jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 7,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINPosion Pyrint (621)+12:42Heli Heiskanen1:03:50
    202SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+12:46Tekle Gvildyte1:03:54
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+12:46Jelena Novikova1:03:54
    204FINLuumen Rasti (401)+12:47Anni Inkil1:03:55
    205FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+12:48Tanja Autio1:03:56
    206SWEUme OK (222)+12:49Linnea Sundstrm1:03:57
    207FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+12:51Anni Reiman1:03:59
    208FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+12:51Jonna Juva1:03:59
    209FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+12:51Sirkka Oikarinen1:03:59
    210FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+12:55Tuuli Koivu1:04:03
    211FINOulaisten Huima (377)+12:56Anni Huuha1:04:04
    212FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+13:02Johanna Hakala-Khri1:04:10
    213FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+13:03Maria Laitinen1:04:11
    214SWEHestra IF (385)+13:06Therese Enenge1:04:14
    215FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+13:07Marikki Nygrd1:04:15
    216FINSomeron Esa (181)+13:07Tiina Vre1:04:15
    217FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+13:07Aino Vyrynen1:04:15
    218FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+13:08Katja Sorri1:04:16
    219FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+13:09Ella Nurmi1:04:17
    220RUSNord West 2 (158)+13:17Evgenia Batulova1:04:25
    221FINRasti-Jussit (263)+13:18Sanna Koskela1:04:26
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+13:19Suvi Harju1:04:27
    223SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+13:20Lisa berg1:04:28
    224SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+13:22Kate Morrison1:04:30
    225FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+13:25Maaret Turunen1:04:33
    226FINSiilin Rasti (390)+13:27Niina Laininen1:04:35
    227SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+13:28Tyra Kleijn1:04:36
    228FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+13:28Reeta Rantanen1:04:36
    229SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+13:29Moa Gustafsson1:04:37
    230FINAinot (287)+13:29Johanna Asklf1:04:37
    231ITACUS Bologna (330)+13:30Lucia Curzio1:04:38
    232SWEAttunda OK (149)+13:32Maria von Schmalensee1:04:40
    233FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+13:33Kati Yli-Sipil1:04:41
    234ESTOK Vru (233)+13:36Laura Joonas1:04:44
    235LATOK Meridians (150)+13:36Vieda Lusa1:04:44
    236FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+13:37Liisi Hentonen1:04:45
    237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+13:38Eija Merilinen1:04:46
    238FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+13:40Roosa Hmlinen1:04:48
    239SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+13:48Lina Andersson1:04:56
    240FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+13:48Sanna Weckman1:04:56
    241FINOK Orient (132)+13:49My Kippil1:04:57
    242FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+13:51Liinu Nummela1:04:59
    243FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+13:52Eveliina Muukkonen1:05:00
    244FINMS Parma 3 (191)+13:54Emilia Rantanen1:05:02
    245FINOK Botnia (204)+13:57Linda Ekonoja1:05:05
    246FINPerhon Kiri (371)+13:58Mervi Kivel1:05:06
    247FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (1120)+13:59Heli Teittinen1:05:07
    248FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+14:05Tarja Silvennoinen1:05:13
    249FINIF Minken (417)+14:06Mikaela Calden1:05:14
    250FINMalax IF (480)+14:06Johanna Hggman1:05:14
    251FINIisalmen Visa (193)+14:07Hanna Vtinen1:05:15
    252FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+14:08Karoliina Martikainen1:05:16
    253GERTeam Germany (1189)+14:09Esther Doetsch1:05:17
    254SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+14:17Lisa Palm1:05:25
    255FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+14:18Minna Sankari1:05:26
    256FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+14:21Paula Partanen1:05:29
    257HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+14:22Dorottya Peley1:05:30
    258SUIOLG Bern (358)+14:24Anna Naef1:05:32
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+14:24Salla Koskinen1:05:32
    260SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+14:24Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson1:05:32
    261SWEOK Denseln (250)+14:27Lisa Kalered1:05:35
    262ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+14:30Kadri Limberg1:05:38
    263ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+14:31Piia Avaste1:05:39
    264FINRasTiimi (213)+14:33Johanna Tiitto1:05:41
    265NORKonnerud IL 3 (561)+14:34Rhona mcmillan1:05:42
    266FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+14:34Tiina Aalto1:05:42
    267LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+14:35Ilze Lapina1:05:43
    268SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+14:36Michela Guizzardi1:05:44
    269LATOK Saldus (162)+14:38Ieva Brice1:05:46
    270FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+14:39Sirpa Liukkonen1:05:47
    271LATOK Kapa (151)+14:40Laura Leiboma1:05:48
    272FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+14:41Sanna Tervakangas1:05:49
    273FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+14:42Johanna Viilo1:05:50
    274FINNavi (215)+14:42Petra Aho1:05:50
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+14:44Vuokko Jurvakainen1:05:52
    276SWENykpings OK (123)+14:45Rebecka Hylander1:05:53
    277SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+14:47Malin Dahlstrm1:05:55
    278FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+14:48Anna Yakimenko1:05:56
    279FINRasti-Vihti (248)+14:49suvi kujala1:05:57
    280SUIOl Norska (312)+14:53Johanna Knauer1:06:01
    281FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+14:56Tuija Katajamki1:06:04
    282FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+14:57sa Bengtsson1:06:05
    283FINNavi 4 (653)+14:58Leena Kurri1:06:06
    284FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+15:00Satu Pirttiniemi1:06:08
    285LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+15:03Ilze Bertule1:06:11
    286FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+15:11Laura Leppl1:06:19
    287FINRasti-Lukko (79)+15:13Silja Annila1:06:21
    288NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+15:14Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby1:06:22
    289FINRasti E4 (177)+15:24Inkeri Hyttinen1:06:32
    290FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+15:24Sanna Pusa1:06:32
    291FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+15:26Aija Koistinen1:06:34
    292RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+15:27Irina Guliaeva1:06:35
    293FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+15:27Tiina Anttila1:06:35
    294FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+15:28Malena Lahtimies1:06:36
    295FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+15:30Anette Langels1:06:38
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+15:31Riikka Otsamo1:06:39
    297FINHiiltonaiset (171)+15:32Katri Niittymki1:06:40
    298FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+15:32Outi Sepp1:06:40
    299SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+15:33Magdalena van de Vorde1:06:41
    300FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+15:35Mirka Suutari1:06:43
    301LATBrice Vecenes (336)+15:36Madara Brice1:06:44
    302FINMS Parma 6 (288)+15:40Eija Koskivaara1:06:48
    303FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+15:45Sanni Alatalo1:06:53
    304FINLynx 2 (87)+15:46Hanna Kangasaho1:06:54
    305FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+15:53Carita Espo1:07:01
    306FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+15:58Tiina Hemminki1:07:06
    307SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+16:05Agneta Eriksson1:07:13
    308FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+16:29Vuokko Kirvesmies1:07:37
    309FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+16:54Maija-Leena Kiljunen1:08:02
    310FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+16:56Johanna Toivonen1:08:04
    311FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+16:57Neija Yli-Eerola1:08:05
    312FINRelator Oy (269)+17:00Mirjam Grundler1:08:08
    313FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+17:04Pauliina Pohja1:08:12
    314FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+17:05Krista Lhteenmki1:08:13
    315FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+17:06Tanja Rannila1:08:14
    316SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+17:17Karin Elfving1:08:25
    317FINPellon Ponsi (370)+17:19Krista Joona1:08:27
    318LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+17:20Ilona Dage1:08:28
    319NORIL Tyrving (142)+17:39Mari Jellum Helgerud1:08:47
    320SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+17:39Widmer Renate1:08:47
    321SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+17:42Stina Magnusson1:08:50
    322FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+17:43Annina Senn1:08:51
    323FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+17:45Eija Kutinlahti1:08:53
    324FINMaasotakoulu (864)+17:47Tarja Nyknen1:08:55
    325FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+17:55Sirpa Torvinen1:09:03
    326FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+18:15Mirkka Kivimki1:09:23
    327FINTeam Azure (509)+18:18Teresa Kollanen1:09:26
    328SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+18:26Laura Fenyvesi1:09:34
    329RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+18:27Julia Hlistun1:09:35
    330FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+18:31Hanna Kiri1:09:39
    331FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+18:32Laura Tiits1:09:40
    332FINMS Parma 5 (403)+18:35Laura Juntunen1:09:43
    333RUSOmega 2 (366)+18:37NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA1:09:45
    334SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+19:06Emma Backteman1:10:14
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+19:07Vilmalotta Silvonen1:10:15
    336FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+19:08Jaana Jaako1:10:16
    337FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+19:09Sara Lax1:10:17
    338RUSLegenda (272)+19:13Lubov Balandina1:10:21
    339FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+19:16Johanna Juhola1:10:24
    340FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+19:17Netta Rajamki1:10:25
    341FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+19:18Maria Itkonen1:10:26
    342RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+19:20Ekaterina Chetaeva1:10:28
    343SWESnttringe SK (361)+19:21Sofia Persson1:10:29
    344FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+19:23Tiina Jussila1:10:31
    345FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+19:24Mari Rintanen1:10:32
    346FINIF Brahe (246)+19:28Ida Stenlund1:10:36
    347FINIK Kronan (147)+19:30Ida-Marie Skogvik1:10:38
    348FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+19:30Niina Reponen1:10:38
    349SWETby OK 2 (1219)+19:30Alexandra Svanstrm1:10:38
    350FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+19:32Essi Jalanto1:10:40
    351FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+19:32Henna Ryti1:10:40
    352FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+19:34Noora Kivikko1:10:42
    353FINKangasala SK 7 (709)+19:34Siiri Hmlinen1:10:42
    354FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+19:34Heidi Huusari1:10:42
    355FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+19:35Pirjo Knuuti1:10:43
    356FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+19:35Riitta Niinimki1:10:43
    357FINEspoon Akilles (252)+19:36Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:10:44
    358FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+19:37Annika Pajula1:10:45
    359FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+19:38Selja Kaartinen1:10:46
    360NORGanddal IL (363)+19:40Torill Brekken1:10:48
    361SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+19:41Melina Carlsson1:10:49
    362RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+19:44Elizaveta Tamberg1:10:52
    363FINHernemen Porina (167)+19:45Mervi Anttila1:10:53
    364FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+19:45Moona Harju1:10:53
    365FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+19:45Helena Mkel1:10:53
    366FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+19:46Paula Hakkarainen1:10:54
    367SWEIF Thor (203)+19:47Rebecka Hoppe1:10:55
    368SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+19:47Lina Johansson1:10:55
    369SWErla IF 2 (294)+19:49Anna Shafer-Sheleton1:10:57
    370FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+19:49Katja Kiiliinen1:10:57
    371RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+19:51Svetlana Nikolaeva1:10:59
    372ESTOK West (293)+19:52Katrin Vinkel1:11:00
    373FINPVTT (1181)+19:56Satu Heikkinen1:11:04
    374NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+19:56Jessica Orr1:11:04
    375NORGNEIST (384)+19:57Mariell Arntzen1:11:05
    376RUSNord West 3 (574)+19:58Anna Nikitina1:11:06
    377FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+20:01Suvi Ylikyl1:11:09
    378FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+20:06Tiina Lyytinen1:11:14
    379FINLehtiliekit (551)+20:07Kaisa Lehtikangas1:11:15
    380RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+20:07Polina Artemtsova1:11:15
    381FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+20:09Anne Lehtinen1:11:17
    382FINIK Falken 2 (559)+20:11Nina Wiklund1:11:19
    383FINLynx 6 (296)+20:12Annamari Heikkil1:11:20
    384FINRasti E4 2 (511)+20:16Mari Sivill1:11:24
    385FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+20:16Anna Alppi1:11:24
    386FINUlvilan Ura (605)+20:17Siw Hellsten1:11:25
    387FINYlneen Kiri (775)+20:17Mari Saarinen1:11:25
    388FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+20:19Aino-Maria Mnki1:11:27
    389FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+20:22Pia Isolhteenki1:11:30
    390FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+20:23Tiina Karvonen1:11:31
    391FINRastiketut (291)+20:25Riikka Saarimki1:11:33
    392FINKoovee 4 (75)+20:25Minna Saarinen1:11:33
    393FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+20:26Anu Pohjamo1:11:34
    394FINOulun Valppaat (550)+20:32Outi Mtt1:11:40
    395FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+20:36kukka maria karppinen1:11:44
    396ESTOK TON (388)+20:37Merike Paapson1:11:45
    397FINHiiltosiskot (600)+20:37Terhi Kallio1:11:45
    398ESTOK West 2 (524)+20:39Margit Blehner1:11:47
    399FINOYS Vapari (614)+20:39Anni Hokkanen1:11:47
    400FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+20:40Jutta Nurminen1:11:48
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >