jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 7,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801LATEKO O (704)+35:07Egita Rozniece1:26:15
    802LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+35:07Vija Siltere1:26:15
    803FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+35:07Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:26:15
    804FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+35:09Maria Heikkil1:26:17
    805RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+35:09Marina Pankratova1:26:17
    806FINSalon Vilpas (521)+35:09Hanna Kovala1:26:17
    807ESTOK West 3 (800)+35:10Kristin Viikmaa1:26:18
    808FINVon Ellit (1152)+35:12Sanna Antell1:26:20
    809FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+35:13Sari Valorinta1:26:21
    810FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+35:14Tiina Vaitiniemi1:26:22
    811FINAgrimarket (1031)+35:14Kati Turunen1:26:22
    812FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+35:16Liisa Neuvonen1:26:24
    813FINTurun NMKY (750)+35:17Heidi Hilke-Hemminki1:26:25
    814FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+35:20Terhi Harjula1:26:28
    815FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+35:20Milla Laurila1:26:28
    816FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+35:21Elina Riihimki1:26:29
    817FINSukuvika (1147)+35:28Heini Tourunen1:26:36
    818FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+35:29Johanna Saari1:26:37
    819FINPijt-Rasti (508)+35:33Marika Liikola1:26:41
    820FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+35:34Kii Korhonen1:26:42
    821FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+35:36Virpi Kerkel1:26:44
    822FINPargas IF 6 (670)+35:37Tarja Bergstrm1:26:45
    823FINRaisu Lumous (278)+35:43Pilvi Drews1:26:51
    824FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+35:43Essi Ylipelkola1:26:51
    825FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+35:46Kaisu Soivio1:26:54
    826SWESundsvalls OK 2 (411)+36:23Anna Nystedt1:27:31
    827FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+36:27hanna partanen1:27:35
    828FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+36:28Sanna Musto1:27:36
    829FINKarjaan Ura (758)+36:28Sanna Hosio1:27:36
    830FINPuumientappajat (936)+36:29Katri Pyymki1:27:37
    831FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+36:30Mari Favorin-Hkkil1:27:38
    832FINHusulan Kunto (972)+36:31Suvi Pelkonen1:27:39
    833FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+36:32Minnami Hatakka1:27:40
    834FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+36:33Sanna Valkonen1:27:41
    835FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+36:35Tuire Amaral1:27:43
    836FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+36:36Pivi Klemel1:27:44
    837FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+36:36Ea Huhtala1:27:44
    838RUSIngPromTeam (741)+36:37Margarita Koltsova1:27:45
    839FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+36:41Pauline Vadurel1:27:49
    840FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+36:43Suvi Niemi1:27:51
    841FINOulun Tarmo (842)+36:44Mervi Vnnen1:27:52
    842FINKemira Espoo (858)+36:45Anneli Lepo1:27:53
    843SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+36:46Olga Chesnokova1:27:54
    844SWEHalmstad OK (128)+36:48Karin Karlsson1:27:56
    845FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+36:50Anni Pitknen1:27:58
    846FINSkrinnarit (1132)+36:52Pirjo Pajarinen1:28:00
    847FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+36:53Annika Eskelinen1:28:01
    848FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+36:57Jenni Uusihonko1:28:05
    849FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+36:59Minna Tyrni1:28:07
    850FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+37:00Jaana Hautala1:28:08
    851FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+37:01Kaisa Haverinen1:28:09
    852FINHPP1 (1078)+37:02Tea Telamo1:28:10
    853FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+37:03Henna Breilin1:28:11
    854FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+37:05Henni Elonen1:28:13
    855RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+37:06Dariya Kostina1:28:14
    856FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+37:07Sanna Kosonen1:28:15
    857FINTeam Rasti (840)+37:07Anu Seppl1:28:15
    858FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+37:14NIna Berg1:28:22
    859FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+37:15Jurate Uleviciene1:28:23
    860FINMatrix (1063)+37:15Erja Salmela1:28:23
    861SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+37:17Agneta Holgersson1:28:25
    862FINRastihaukat (658)+37:17Terhi Jauhiainen1:28:25
    863FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+37:17Noora Moisio1:28:25
    864FINFirstbeat (973)+37:18Satu Tuominen1:28:26
    865FINF (1182)+37:18Leena Pirhonen1:28:26
    866FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+37:20Sirpa Koivula1:28:28
    867FINRookies (1115)+37:21Noora Holappa1:28:29
    868FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+37:23Mari Kerkola1:28:31
    869FINSuopllt (1187)+37:23Susanna Savela1:28:31
    870FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+37:25Gunnevi Kiiskinen1:28:33
    871FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+37:27Salli Wetterstrand1:28:35
    872FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+37:28Kirsi Koukkari-Halme1:28:36
    873FINVarmapummi (1040)+37:29Laura-Maria Saarinen1:28:37
    874FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+37:29Nina Tupitsa1:28:37
    875FINPargas IF 5 (836)+37:31Petra Virtala1:28:39
    876FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+37:33Kati Lunden1:28:41
    877FINRasti 88 2 (806)+37:33Kirsi Joukas-Niemi1:28:41
    878FINRauman flikat (861)+37:34Anne Raikunen1:28:42
    879FINSive Team (1162)+37:38Minna Hakonen1:28:46
    880FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+37:38Mari Hovinen1:28:46
    881FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+37:39Anna Kosonen1:28:47
    882FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+37:40Aino Juslen1:28:48
    883FINYIT Rakennus (1209)+37:41Petra Karimies1:28:49
    884FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+37:42Laura Niemel1:28:50
    885FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+37:44Tuija Aho1:28:52
    886FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+37:45Hilkka Lukander1:28:53
    887FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+37:45Kati Shibutani1:28:53
    888FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+37:46Ulrica Holmgren1:28:54
    889FINKaakon Rasti (464)+37:47Katja Tilli1:28:55
    890FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+37:48Anna Hjerp1:28:56
    891FINNostars (553)+37:49Anu Vnsk1:28:57
    892FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+38:13Suvi Hartikainen1:29:21
    893FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+38:14Satu Meriluoto1:29:22
    894FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+38:14Auli Mkitalo1:29:22
    895FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+38:17Anne Pannula1:29:25
    896FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+38:18Kirsi Laitinen1:29:26
    897FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (901)+38:20Kirre Palmi1:29:28
    898FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+38:21Malin Moisio1:29:29
    899FINAuran Vannas (762)+38:23Saija Siren1:29:31
    900FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+38:28Sanni Rantala1:29:36
    901FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+38:31Maija Lipsanen1:29:39
    902FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+38:37Marja Rauhalammi1:29:45
    903FINIF Femman 3 (415)+38:37Susann Sundelin1:29:45
    904FINNavi 3 (416)+38:38Tiia Pulkkinen1:29:46
    905FINKilon Kipint (1164)+38:40Sanni Fagerroth1:29:48
    906FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+39:00Tuula Priia1:30:08
    907FINNavi 8 (701)+39:05Aija Hmlinen1:30:13
    908FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+39:05Susanna Tommila1:30:13
    909SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+39:06Hanna Keiser1:30:14
    910FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+39:07Johanna Pensas1:30:15
    911FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+39:08Tuovi Kaikkonen1:30:16
    912FINBeach Girls (982)+39:09Kokkila Linda1:30:17
    913FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+39:12Leena Savonen1:30:20
    914FINTykistprikaati (1216)+39:12Hanna Lehtinen1:30:20
    915FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+39:14Tarja Haahti1:30:22
    916FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+39:15Anna Tornivaara1:30:23
    917FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+39:16Emmi Laitinen1:30:24
    918FINMattilan muijat (1117)+39:17Tuulia Mattila1:30:25
    919FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+39:18Jenny Koivuniemi1:30:26
    920FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+39:18Miia Suonkanta1:30:26
    921FINSuunta Jurva (748)+39:20Jonna Rinta-Keturi1:30:28
    922FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+39:20Marja Tonttila1:30:28
    923FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+39:22Rauni Karstunen1:30:30
    924FINLOMAJANO (974)+39:26Nora Malin1:30:34
    925FINFantastic Four (1029)+39:26Anna Lammi1:30:34
    926FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+39:28Piia Panjanen1:30:36
    927FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+39:29Satu Koski1:30:37
    928FINMissM Oon (631)+39:30Vuorio Taina1:30:38
    929FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+39:31Kati Selvenius1:30:39
    930FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+39:32Mia Nikla1:30:40
    931FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+39:33Paula Hyvnen1:30:41
    932FININUS (492)+39:36Elsa Murskaja1:30:44
    933FINFTA (584)+39:37Henna Henttonen1:30:45
    934FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+39:37Tiina Myllyl1:30:45
    935FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+39:38Anu Kosunen1:30:46
    936FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+39:38Maija Mikkola1:30:46
    937FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+39:39ulla junttola1:30:47
    938FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+39:45Hanna Peltomki1:30:53
    939FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+39:46Meri-Tuulia Taipale1:30:54
    940FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+39:47Marja Nevalainen1:30:55
    941FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+39:47Tiia Pitknen1:30:55
    942FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+39:49Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara1:30:57
    943FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+39:49Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:30:57
    944FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+39:52Tiina Kiri1:31:00
    945FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+39:54Anneli Hmlinen1:31:02
    946FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+39:54Anna Virtanen1:31:02
    947FINRasti E4 3 (853)+39:55Mari Varis1:31:03
    948FINRastiketut 8 (846)+39:57Jenni Ryssy1:31:05
    949FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+39:57Reija Laine1:31:05
    950FINIisu (876)+40:00Kati Sergejeff1:31:08
    951FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+40:01Kirsi Kaiponen1:31:09
    952FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+40:01Sirpa Lakanen1:31:09
    953FINRastiketut 3 (824)+40:02Meri Mahlamki1:31:10
    954FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+40:03Elina Lhde1:31:11
    955FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+40:04Tuula Kuisma1:31:12
    956FINRastiketut 7 (890)+40:06Riitta Rauhala1:31:14
    957FINTeam Ampparit (992)+40:06Anne Jokiranta1:31:14
    958FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+40:06Emma Vieno1:31:14
    959FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+40:09Minna Nieminen1:31:17
    960FINRastiketut 4 (662)+40:09Kirsti Mntyl1:31:17
    961FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+40:18Katri Lilja1:31:26
    962FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+40:19Annukka Laitonen1:31:27
    963FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+40:32Sanni-Mari Latvio1:31:40
    964FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+40:33Tarja Lammi-Pertsunen1:31:41
    965FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+40:34Anne Saari1:31:42
    966FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+40:35Tarja Laine1:31:43
    967FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+40:36Inka Lhteenaro1:31:44
    968FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+40:37Sirpa Lintunen1:31:45
    969FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+40:37Annukka Leppnen1:31:45
    970FINSelkien Sisu (928)+40:38Laura Toivanen1:31:46
    971FINSuuntapummit (1014)+40:38Marja Salomaa1:31:46
    972FINViileet venlat (1150)+40:40Jonna-Marleena Hr1:31:48
    973NORGNEIST 2 (442)+40:48Liv Sylvi Meyer1:31:56
    974FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+40:51Riikka Tuuppa1:31:59
    975ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+40:52Tiina Kangilaski1:32:00
    976FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+40:53Ninja Karikoski1:32:01
    977FINRasti seinn (955)+40:55Heidi Salonen1:32:03
    978FINTeam KiKi (1003)+40:55Sini Honkanen1:32:03
    979FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+40:56Annu Auvinen Os Toivonen1:32:04
    980FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+40:57Paula Kerminen1:32:05
    981FINAS Skinnarila (779)+40:58Hanna Nopanen1:32:06
    982FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+40:59Helle Majander1:32:07
    983FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+41:01Minna Parviainen1:32:09
    984FINMesikmmenet (1111)+41:09Tarja Seppnen1:32:17
    985FINHeinon leidit (766)+41:14Satu Parkkila1:32:22
    986FINAron Haka (1021)+41:14Johanna Kattilakoski1:32:22
    987FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+41:16Kirsi Kankaanp1:32:24
    988FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+41:24Paula Jouhten1:32:32
    989FINSLAK (958)+41:24Elina Sillanp1:32:32
    990FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+41:27Susanna Kuisma1:32:35
    991FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+41:29Katariina Pietil1:32:37
    992FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+41:33Asta Kuntsi1:32:41
    993FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+41:33Anita Rantamki1:32:41
    994FINRasti-Perni (1203)+41:35Paula Saari1:32:43
    995FINMiss rastit (987)+41:36Paula Inkil1:32:44
    996FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+41:50Eeva Rautanen1:32:58
    997FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+41:54Jaana Kurikkaoja1:33:02
    998FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+42:11Katri Vikman1:33:19
    999FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+42:12Katariina Suokko1:33:20
    1000FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+42:13Riikka Sieppi1:33:21
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >