jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401NORSandefjord OK (137)+55:05Solfrid Helgesen59:53
    402FINOK Orient 3 (431)+55:11Janika Liitiinen49:05
    403FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+55:12Jenna Himanka49:26
    404FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+55:15Sonja Eura59:54
    405SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+55:18Charlotte Johansson48:55
    406FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+55:19Tuula Matikainen49:10
    407FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+55:35Sara Palmi55:03
    408FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+55:49Iida Varmavuo50:25
    409FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+55:51Veera Ahola49:38
    410FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+55:51Milla Viljanen53:29
    411FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+55:53Tuula Sani49:56
    412FINOK77 3 (239)+55:56Saila Korento45:28
    413FINVakka-Rasti (394)+55:58Helena Raula50:27
    414NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+55:59Gunhild Stuland Tysvr50:53
    415FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+56:00Mervi Nivukoski46:28
    416FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+56:04Oona Huhtela50:00
    417RUSOmega 2 (366)+56:05LENA TIKHONOVA57:00
    418FINEpiln Esa (341)+56:06Merja Toivonen53:36
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+56:13Annika Piippo56:15
    420FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+56:15Kaisa Hankala50:30
    421ESTOK TON (388)+56:20Triina-Britt Preden50:05
    422FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+56:21Nea Koivunen50:46
    423SWETby OK 2 (1219)+56:34My Rnnols49:11
    424FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+56:44Iina Rautasalo1:01:58
    425FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+56:45Veera Mkitalo51:46
    426FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+56:46Jaana Hyvnen58:38
    427FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+56:52Elina Hietamki49:02
    428NORModum OL 2 (347)+56:54Sirpa Lilja56:38
    429FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+56:55Elina Savolainen59:31
    430FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+56:56Riikka Haverinen48:41
    431ESTOK Vru (233)+56:57Epp Voitka1:00:46
    432SWEUme OK 2 (517)+56:57Agneta Fries49:29
    433FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+56:59Kaija Korhonen52:03
    434FINOLG Kerkola (976)+57:03Matleena Lindeqvist45:25
    435FINRelator Oy (269)+57:20Anne Salomaa58:04
    436FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+57:22Anne Kahelin50:07
    437FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+57:26Tiina Kuusholma52:33
    438FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+57:36Jaana Miettinen50:53
    439ESTOK West 2 (524)+57:40Anne-Ly Viikmaa52:40
    440FINLaihian Luja (450)+57:54Pirjo Viianen47:35
    441FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+57:55Merja Airaksinen47:40
    442FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+57:57Sinikka Kukkola48:58
    443FINTeam Ventus (402)+58:18Katriina Paloviita48:50
    444NORModum OL 3 (1192)+58:23Hege Mrtensson58:34
    445FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+58:23Milja Heikkil49:46
    446FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+58:26Sini Mattila53:24
    447SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+58:27Cecilia Strmbck47:14
    448FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+58:28Mirjami Haka50:33
    449FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+58:35Maria Kuitto49:37
    450FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+58:38Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen1:05:27
    451FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+58:39Mari Hmlinen49:13
    452FINHiiltosiskot (600)+58:49Heidi Peltotalo58:08
    453FINIF Femman 2 (179)+58:51Eija Blomqvist49:51
    454FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+58:53Maarika Taipalus48:50
    455FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+58:54Johanna Jovio51:09
    456FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+58:56Mia Borgenstrm54:54
    457FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+59:03Eibhlin Largey1:03:23
    458FINMS Parma 7 (332)+59:04Sinikka Taimisto46:55
    459RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+59:17Anastassia Eltsova1:00:37
    460FINPerhon Kiri (371)+59:28Iiris Kivel58:15
    461FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+59:29Oona Uronen58:48
    462FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+59:33Saara Siren45:16
    463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+59:40Heidi Solonen55:17
    464FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+1:00:07Meri Fingerroos50:17
    465FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+1:00:11Annukka Liikanen59:00
    466FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+1:00:13Hilleriikka Vaho1:01:24
    467FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+1:00:29Iida Lhteenmki52:46
    468FINRasti E4 2 (511)+1:01:00Marja Puumalainen59:16
    469NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+1:01:11Else Grandal53:08
    470FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+1:01:17Terhi Sinnel47:55
    471FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+1:01:17Tiina Sidensnre50:46
    472FINJMFC (544)+1:01:34Titta Kaartinen48:15
    473FINYlneen Kiri (775)+1:01:35Linda Huhtala52:55
    474SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+1:01:38Helena Korhonen55:21
    475FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+1:01:39Anna-Reetta Reunanen48:48
    476RUSAzimut (343)+1:01:51Svetlana Sokolova49:59
    477SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:02:03Lara Mathys42:39
    478FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+1:02:22Mirja Linjama56:24
    479NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:02:51Elise Taylor Spets50:30
    480FINSISKOT (1172)+1:02:51Taru Kilpelinen53:32
    481FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:02:54Heidi Pasi53:42
    482FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+1:03:14Sari Siivola59:57
    483FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:03:17Veronica man53:23
    484FINSavon Suunta (615)+1:03:33Annina Koskinen56:38
    485ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:03:33Merle Aadli55:43
    486FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:03:35Aino Norrbacka58:01
    487FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:03:41Katja Kuokka54:54
    488FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:03:59Pivi Eilola58:10
    489FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:04:07Marita Tolvanen51:01
    490FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:04:09Mia Hakuli55:01
    491FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:04:10Hanna Pihlajarinne1:07:44
    492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:04:15Hanna Ritvanen54:23
    493FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:04:17Katri Vlimki49:46
    494FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+1:04:26Mirkka Ruotsalainen47:11
    495FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:04:28Tuija Heikkinen51:52
    496FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:04:30Terhi Uotila1:01:22
    497FINMissM Oon (631)+1:04:32Lampi Anna45:22
    498NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:04:34Ingrid Eggen51:23
    499FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:04:35Saara Korhonen44:47
    500FINOK77 2 (271)+1:04:38Sophia Arrakoski52:09
    501FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:04:40Elli-Noora Kamppuri55:01
    502SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:04:42Susi Rutz49:35
    503FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+1:04:43Essi Lax44:20
    504ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:04:46Sara Liparesi55:11
    505FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:04:47Kristiina Rajasaari45:31
    506FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:04:49Riikka Aakula53:07
    507FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+1:04:50Laura Aaltonen50:16
    508FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:04:50Fiia Harju-Sntti48:56
    509FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:04:54Anne Soramki54:14
    510FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:04:54Salla Autti48:00
    511RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+1:04:57Alla Svyatkina51:58
    512FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:04:58Kirsi Arvela52:06
    513FRAASOP Erstein (198)+1:05:03Julia Schlesier57:57
    514LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:05:09Marite Pundure55:23
    515FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:05:10Hanna Hakala54:47
    516FINCutis (1171)+1:05:21Isabella Svahn1:01:42
    517FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:05:25Marja Joutsen52:24
    518FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:05:26Hanna Jaakkola53:09
    519FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:05:28Essi Karjalainen51:16
    520FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:05:34Paula Widgren50:13
    521FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+1:05:41Minna Vantaala55:47
    522FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:05:43Anne Virtaharju51:11
    523FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:05:47Johanna Vierimaa51:52
    524FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:06:12Pirjo Vnnen52:27
    525FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:06:13Minna Koivula53:01
    526FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:06:16Arja Niskakangas55:35
    527FINSalarasti (1165)+1:06:16Iida Jaakkola1:01:38
    528FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:06:17Sanna Timonen58:09
    529CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:06:18Alexandra Bravena57:55
    530FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:06:21Terttu Lahtinen51:20
    531FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:06:23Minna Valkonen-Korhonen51:26
    532FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:06:28Sanni Mkinen59:11
    533FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:06:28Elina Mattila56:15
    534FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:06:33Tytti Hartimo55:25
    535FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:06:39Kristina Ahlqvist52:22
    536FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:06:52Tuija Laine59:20
    537FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:06:55Irmeli Saari58:06
    538FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:06:55Kirsi Itkonen51:43
    539FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:06:56Essi Jaakkonen51:27
    540FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:07:07Johanna Ermaja52:14
    541FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:07:27Susanna Suokko51:28
    542FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:07:30Jatta Roos57:56
    543NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:07:41Susanne Eide Haug55:38
    544FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+1:07:46Tiina Korpela1:00:24
    545FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:07:48Heli Tiainen57:02
    546FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+1:08:36Leena Hirvonen44:52
    547FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:08:50Tiia Huuskonen52:14
    548FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:08:57Aino-Eeva Lithovius50:26
    549FINYllksen Rasti (412)+1:08:58Anne Pantsu52:23
    550FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:09:07Pauliina Ahokas1:11:05
    551FINHuhta (562)+1:09:08Saara Huhta47:03
    552FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:09:14Marjo Virtanen53:09
    553FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+1:09:26Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala52:08
    554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:09:27Maria Rajala52:40
    555FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:09:34Sini Saarinen44:19
    556FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:10:00Heli Heikkil56:53
    557ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:10:16Liina Jgisu55:49
    558FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+1:10:16Saara Oripelto59:42
    559FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:10:19Emma Harald57:05
    560FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:10:29Katri Kolstela55:18
    561FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:10:46Pinja Mkinen47:20
    562FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:10:53Katja Halonen55:57
    563FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+1:10:54Maija Vasanen55:46
    564FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:10:55Evelina Furubacka59:10
    565FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:10:56Tuija Haavisto56:11
    566FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+1:11:12Tiia Lehto58:18
    567FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:11:26Nina Asikainen54:47
    568FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:11:30Anne Sorsa54:33
    569FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:11:34Talvikki Vlimaa53:10
    570FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+1:11:47Eija Myllylahti46:20
    571FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:11:55Sirpa Kangasaho57:14
    572FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:11:57Susanna Jnkl1:00:58
    573FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:11:59Marja Humalamki1:02:36
    574FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:12:00Anni Kukola1:02:47
    575FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:12:01Venla-Lyydia Raivio45:13
    576FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:12:02Saana Suutari55:46
    577FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:12:08Maarit Leskel46:43
    578FINOK77 4 (445)+1:12:18Michaela Weiss58:55
    579FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:12:22Sirkku Kurikkala1:01:51
    580FINKoovee 8 (1009)+1:12:26Lotta Salonen53:25
    581FINRasti-Pommi (849)+1:12:30Outi Nieminen54:59
    582FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:12:31Tarja Tervonen58:07
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:12:50Sonja Nyberg50:33
    584NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:12:52Bertelsen Emilie53:53
    585FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:12:54Riikka Pelkonen53:43
    586FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:12:55Pivi Annila56:31
    587FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:12:59Anni Lehtikangas56:02
    588FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:13:00Airi Mattila52:13
    589FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+1:13:02Minna Nygrd53:24
    590FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:13:12Tanja Viskari44:21
    591FINOulun Tarmo (842)+1:13:15Tarja Jokikokko54:41
    592FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+1:13:18Leena Saloniemi51:06
    593FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:13:38Teija Kernen59:27
    594FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:13:38Hanna Suikki1:02:48
    595FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+1:13:40Emmi Latvala55:52
    596FINOP-Pohjola (776)+1:13:48Minna Siikaluoma1:00:34
    597FINRastiketut 8 (846)+1:14:13Anette Nordlund49:10
    598FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+1:14:27Raisa Virkkala53:41
    599FINPargas IF 3 (427)+1:14:30Pernilla Karlsson53:54
    600FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+1:14:33Leni Windahl1:00:39
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >