jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 8,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINIK Kronan (147)+52:16Alexandra Strandvall1:10:36
    202NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+52:21Sandven Kristin1:09:57
    203SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+52:32Ida Maria Svensson1:09:07
    204FINSomeron Esa (181)+53:12Henna Purtsi1:08:48
    205SUIOLV Zug (346)+53:13Doris Grueniger1:10:10
    206SWEJnkpings OK (184)+53:20Anna Johansson1:12:25
    207FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+53:31Sanna Kauppila1:10:32
    208FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+53:34Sanna Karjalainen1:12:10
    209SWEForsa OK (396)+53:36Bylars Linn1:05:38
    210FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+53:39Arja Nuolioja1:10:43
    211RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+53:47Anastasia Galitarova1:07:55
    212FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+53:55Riina Suntioinen1:10:56
    213FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+54:29Sannamari Lankia1:14:40
    214FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+54:38Tiina Uotila1:12:42
    215SUIOLG Bern (358)+54:51Anna Chesnokova1:23:24
    216SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+54:51Aina Edgren1:03:59
    217FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+54:54Elina Itkonen1:04:41
    218FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+55:04Saara Juvonen1:13:55
    219SWEOK Orion (46)+55:21Maja Andersson1:26:07
    220FINOK Botnia (204)+55:51Emilia Sgfors1:16:08
    221FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+55:56Marianne Jrvel1:17:34
    222SWEHestra IF (385)+56:34Linna Bckstrm1:17:20
    223RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+56:53Evgenia Ivanova1:14:39
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+57:29Jenni Simola1:03:29
    225LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+57:45Anita Liepina1:09:24
    226FINNavi 4 (653)+57:50Sisko Turunen1:09:35
    227FINSiilin Rasti (390)+57:50Leena Mustonen1:08:39
    228FINIF Brahe (246)+57:56Elina Varinen1:08:09
    229SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+57:57Sanna Skoog1:20:45
    230FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+57:58Riikka Laitinen1:14:02
    231ESTJOKA (234)+58:08Sigrid Ruul1:16:31
    232NORNTNUI 4 (601)+58:19Maja Knutsen1:08:34
    233SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+58:38Sandra Buren1:12:05
    234SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+58:41Evelina Ericsson1:12:14
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+58:44Riikka Eerola1:12:31
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+58:51Kristiina Lampinen1:11:38
    237FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+58:52Tarja Lepo1:11:54
    238FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+58:53Aino Ojanen1:13:43
    239FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+58:54Anni Mkel1:19:44
    240FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+59:00Teija Heiskanen1:16:44
    241FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+59:01Katariina Nikkinen1:12:29
    242SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+59:07Lisa Pacher1:11:53
    243NORIL Tyrving (142)+59:08Marianne Njstein1:11:34
    244FINRasti-Jyry (256)+59:11Tiina Isoniemi1:13:03
    245SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+59:17Sara Forsberg1:16:19
    246FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+59:24Inna Antikainen1:08:17
    247FINNavi (215)+59:27Laura Virjula1:17:20
    248NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+59:48Kolstad Guro1:12:51
    249FINLynx 3 (156)+59:51Maren Herrgesell1:06:36
    250FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+59:57Ulla Silventoinen1:09:58
    251FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+1:00:03Sanna Ylikyl1:09:49
    252FINPellon Ponsi (370)+1:00:04Aino Vuopio1:11:18
    253RUSMile-Sport (380)+1:00:05Anna Chegarovskaia1:18:01
    254FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+1:00:08Maria Salmi1:06:17
    255RUSLegenda (272)+1:00:09Julia Bolshakova1:07:12
    256SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+1:00:11Sundvall Emma1:13:36
    257SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+1:00:21Lina Matthews1:18:40
    258LATBrice Vecenes (336)+1:00:30Marita Johansena1:13:36
    259FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+1:00:36Sirpa Riikola1:16:39
    260FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+1:00:39Melanie Dharreville1:01:07
    261FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+1:00:52Hanna Niinimki1:12:48
    262SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+1:00:55Sara Forsgren1:11:58
    263FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+1:00:57Minna-Mari Olli1:12:12
    264FINLynx 2 (87)+1:01:29Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta1:15:24
    265FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+1:01:34Anniina Kssi1:20:39
    266LATIK Auseklis (373)+1:01:47Annija Zalaiskalna1:10:59
    267FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+1:01:51Agneta Boxstrm1:17:09
    268FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+1:01:52Julia Jacobsson1:17:07
    269NORKongsberg OL (26)+1:02:10Vike Laura1:32:42
    270LATOK Saldus (162)+1:02:20Janeta Turka1:08:40
    271FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+1:02:43Marja-Liisa Autti1:10:00
    272FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+1:03:11Pivi Orava1:10:28
    273RUSLen obl (227)+1:03:15Elena Volkova1:14:13
    274NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+1:03:25Mia Kajsajuntti1:11:43
    275NORGanddal IL (363)+1:03:28Aud Taksdal1:04:44
    276BELSLOK (323)+1:03:33An Frederickx1:26:12
    277LATOZONS OK (337)+1:04:15Kristine Veita1:15:12
    278FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+1:04:49Tarja Vesanto1:08:49
    279FINLynx 5 (469)+1:05:10Virpi Tilli1:15:49
    280LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+1:05:13Inta Mihailova1:14:02
    281FINRasti-Nokia (290)+1:05:22Minttu Toivanen1:22:08
    282FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+1:05:27Marjo Koistinen1:31:31
    283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+1:05:40Terhi Kauppila1:16:48
    284RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+1:05:41Veronika Skopina1:18:59
    285FINKoovee 7 (364)+1:05:50Heli Ketola1:09:25
    286FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+1:05:53Jenni Kokkonen1:19:56
    287FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+1:05:56Laura Juga1:15:42
    288FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+1:05:57Lotta Sandroos1:10:54
    289FINNavi 2 (275)+1:06:01Alisa Laitinen1:26:00
    290NORSteinkjer OK (365)+1:06:06Astrid Lgran1:18:04
    291FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+1:06:11Aliisa Klemel1:12:17
    292FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+1:06:13Laurine Loterie1:05:03
    293FINLammin Ski (472)+1:06:16Sisko Anttila1:17:54
    294RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+1:06:19Irina Platonova1:09:51
    295FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+1:06:24Marjut Turunen1:09:48
    296FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+1:06:25Mia Lindroth1:18:39
    297FINKoovee 4 (75)+1:06:29Petra Huttunen1:15:37
    298FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+1:06:31Tuija Jokiniemi1:17:12
    299FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+1:06:33Pirkko Ekdahl1:13:31
    300FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+1:06:49Mervi Ptry1:03:05
    301FINRasti E4 (177)+1:07:20Auli Huuskonen1:21:45
    302ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+1:07:27Krista Tooming1:05:59
    303SWENykpings OK (123)+1:07:31Louice Carlsson1:20:13
    304FINEspoon Akilles (252)+1:07:36Annukka Hanhijrvi1:13:47
    305FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+1:07:40Tuija Hyvnen1:15:48
    306FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+1:07:49Anniina Heikkinen1:18:01
    307SWEIF Thor (203)+1:07:56Annika Ridell1:12:52
    308FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+1:08:08Varpu Aho1:11:26
    309LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+1:08:11Mara Berzina1:06:27
    310NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:08:16Live Bredholt Jrgensen1:06:22
    311FINEpiln Esa (341)+1:08:22Tanja Ilomki1:05:23
    312FINRasti-Jussit (263)+1:08:43Pivi Prnnen1:19:13
    313FINIK Falken (345)+1:08:44Annika Lind1:24:33
    314FINOlavin Rasti (175)+1:08:46Erika Vilpponen1:21:48
    315FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+1:08:49Riina Korjamo1:19:34
    316NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+1:08:50Anna Ulvensen1:38:59
    317FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+1:09:11Essi Varjonen1:06:37
    318FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+1:09:18Sari Koskinen1:11:51
    319SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+1:09:21Karin Fgerlind1:15:49
    320FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+1:09:40Heli Peltola1:20:16
    321RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+1:09:50Anna Egorova1:03:49
    322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+1:10:02Larissa Erola1:09:51
    323LATMezmalas MTB (187)+1:10:02Odeta Turka1:14:20
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+1:10:03Karin Rantamki1:20:02
    325FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+1:10:06Jenna Ojala1:14:47
    326FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+1:10:13Ritva Partanen1:15:01
    327NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+1:10:17Astrid Hult1:17:24
    328FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+1:10:19Elina Orjala1:14:44
    329FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+1:10:32Hanna Hangasmaa1:16:42
    330FINOK Orient 2 (331)+1:10:46Jeanette Aumo1:10:49
    331SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+1:10:48Malin Sundqvist1:28:07
    332NORSandnes IL (299)+1:10:54Ingrid Peikli1:13:47
    333FINRasti-Vihti (248)+1:11:00inga-maria vaara1:16:32
    334FINLuumen Rasti (401)+1:11:05Marjaana Sepp1:16:23
    335FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+1:11:07Annemari Heikkinen1:18:45
    336FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+1:11:11Heli Teini1:13:08
    337FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+1:11:17Jonna Eeva1:06:26
    338FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+1:11:36Laura Ketonen1:19:02
    339FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+1:11:49Helena Havia-Kinnala1:17:15
    340FINIF Minken (417)+1:11:51Ellinor Sundqvist1:16:23
    341SWETby OK 2 (1219)+1:11:53Anne Cecilie Lvald1:08:24
    342NORGNEIST (384)+1:11:56Marit Nipen1:12:17
    343FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+1:12:01Inga-Lill Svedberg1:22:08
    344SWEUme OK 2 (517)+1:12:16Elisabeth Fries1:08:28
    345RUSNord West 3 (574)+1:12:35Irina Stroganova1:17:50
    346SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+1:12:49Hanna Johansson1:10:17
    347FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+1:12:55Kati Haanp1:09:49
    348FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+1:13:01Salla Pajula1:11:05
    349FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+1:13:20Terhi Vesanen1:19:16
    350RUSHBM-OK (311)+1:13:34Valentina Petson1:14:41
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+1:13:40Minna Mankkinen1:24:27
    352FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+1:13:41Pirjo Aalto1:07:28
    353FINOulun Valppaat (550)+1:13:50Tytti Kaijanen1:15:57
    354FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+1:13:51Johanna Yrjnheikki1:14:03
    355RUSOmega 2 (366)+1:14:05ANNA BURLINOVA1:10:48
    356SWEGotlands OF (297)+1:14:11Frida Ansin1:24:45
    357ESTOK TON (388)+1:14:12Signe Raidmets1:10:57
    358FINRelator Oy (269)+1:14:14Katja Kaario1:10:06
    359FINOK77 3 (239)+1:14:19Carola Ray1:11:30
    360FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+1:14:20Tiina Koskela1:09:10
    361FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+1:14:34essi lotvonen1:22:32
    362SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+1:14:40Maria Nordwall1:28:08
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+1:14:56Leena Harju1:26:07
    364FINOK Orient 3 (431)+1:14:59Emmi Hasu1:13:09
    365FINRastiketut (291)+1:15:03Eveliina Nurmi1:17:14
    366FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+1:15:04Kirsi Joensuu1:18:14
    367SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+1:15:08Anneli Berggren1:09:41
    368FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+1:15:21Mia Haavisto1:22:10
    369FINIF Femman 2 (179)+1:15:26Pernilla Tunis1:09:52
    370NORWing OK (64)+1:15:27Kjersti Midtb1:27:00
    371FINHiiltosiskot (600)+1:15:36Maria Svetloff1:10:06
    372FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:16:14Elena Bondar1:03:32
    373ESTRakvere OK (505)+1:16:16Teele Randman1:14:52
    374FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+1:16:27Hanna Hemminki1:16:24
    375SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+1:16:36Tone Hollowell1:15:13
    376FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+1:16:36Sanna Heittola1:12:44
    377FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+1:16:42Riikka Mansikkaviita1:15:29
    378FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+1:17:06Marianna Nyberg1:25:17
    379NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+1:17:24Wangsi Wangsi1:25:20
    380FINOulaisten Huima (377)+1:17:35Terhi Lehtola1:18:01
    381SWESnttringe SK (361)+1:17:39Nadja Dahlstrm1:16:40
    382FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+1:17:46Jenni Hakulinen1:19:49
    383FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+1:18:09Inga Ausekle1:24:21
    384FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+1:18:27Niina Jaako1:17:25
    385FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+1:18:47Terhi Matintalo1:15:07
    386FINSienestjt (338)+1:18:53Jenni Malmlund1:21:52
    387FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+1:18:54Heidi Hellstn1:23:18
    388FINRastiPiikki (491)+1:19:01Marjo Vtj1:20:12
    389FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+1:19:50petra vliheikki1:20:11
    390LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+1:20:16Inese Janpaule1:22:29
    391SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+1:20:28Julia Gransson1:12:07
    392SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:20:34Silja Brndle1:08:53
    393FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+1:20:35Sara Hertsbacka1:26:45
    394FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+1:20:54Sanna Sairanen1:15:54
    395FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+1:21:24Anni Anjala1:18:14
    396FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+1:21:26Emmi Hakomki1:12:59
    397FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+1:21:34Maiju Karjalainen1:19:13
    398FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+1:21:36Roosa Lassila1:18:17
    399FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+1:21:44Katri Louhi1:17:23
    400FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+1:21:48Jenny Vainio1:27:48
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >