jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 1,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+37:51Evgenia Ivanova10:33
    202SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+37:52Matilda Dammvik12:01
    203FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+37:56Teija Heiskanen10:36
    204FINNavi (215)+38:07Laura Virjula10:56
    205NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+38:13Sandven Kristin10:45
    206FINIK Kronan (147)+38:15Alexandra Strandvall11:30
    207FINMS Parma 6 (288)+38:28Krista Mkinen10:26
    208FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+38:32Heli Elovaara11:01
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+38:33Hilla Loisa11:03
    210SUIOLV Zug (346)+38:35Doris Grueniger10:28
    211RUSMile-Sport (380)+38:42Anna Chegarovskaia11:34
    212FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+38:45Sanna Kauppila10:42
    213FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+38:47Eija Keski-Sntti11:08
    214FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+38:52Tiina Uotila11:52
    215SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+38:54Lina Matthews12:09
    216FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+38:57Sirra Toivonen10:10
    217FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+39:04Arja Nuolioja11:04
    218FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+39:07Riina Suntioinen11:03
    219SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+39:10Ida Maria Svensson10:41
    220SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+39:19Sara Forsberg11:17
    221FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+39:33Camilla Hellstrm11:05
    222FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+39:44Riikka Laitinen10:44
    223FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+40:07Sirpa Riikola11:05
    224FINIK Falken (345)+40:27Annika Lind11:12
    225FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+40:36Julia Jacobsson10:47
    226FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+40:36Riikka Kivel10:41
    227FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+40:37Aino Ojanen10:23
    228FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+40:39Kaisa Laitinen9:00
    229FINSomeron Esa (181)+40:40Henna Purtsi11:12
    230FINMS Parma 4 (114)+40:50Mirkka Maisila9:26
    231SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+40:57Malin Sundqvist13:12
    232FINRasti-Nokia (290)+40:59Minttu Toivanen12:41
    233FINRasti E4 (177)+41:31Auli Huuskonen10:52
    234SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+41:42Zuzana Kubatova9:39
    235FINRasti-Jyry (256)+41:44Tiina Isoniemi10:32
    236FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+41:48Agneta Boxstrm12:01
    237RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+41:49Anastasia Galitarova10:53
    238SUIOl Norska (312)+41:57Sandra Schrer9:58
    239FINOlavin Rasti (175)+42:01Erika Vilpponen9:59
    240SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+42:21Sandra Buren10:44
    241FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+42:29Kaisa Laapas10:19
    242FINLynx 2 (87)+42:30Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta11:21
    243SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+42:34Malin Widn10:00
    244FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+42:38Jenni Kokkonen11:36
    245RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+42:40Veronika Skopina10:54
    246SWEForsa OK (396)+42:44Bylars Linn9:42
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+42:47Kristiina Lampinen10:30
    248FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+42:50Katariina Nikkinen11:13
    249SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+42:52Evelina Ericsson11:21
    250LATBrice Vecenes (336)+42:53Marita Johansena10:55
    251SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+42:57Sundvall Emma11:18
    252FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+43:01Riikka Eerola11:44
    253SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+43:04Lisa Pacher10:46
    254NORIL Tyrving (142)+43:15Marianne Njstein10:36
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+43:24Tarja Lepo11:21
    256FINNavi 4 (653)+44:19Sisko Turunen11:00
    257FINPellon Ponsi (370)+44:19Aino Vuopio10:29
    258NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+44:33Kolstad Guro12:32
    259FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+44:36Mia Lindroth11:47
    260SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+44:49Maria Nordwall13:12
    261SWENykpings OK (123)+45:16Louice Carlsson12:54
    262LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+45:19Anita Liepina11:54
    263FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+45:20Minna Mankkinen11:03
    264FINIF Brahe (246)+45:30Elina Varinen10:39
    265FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+45:35Elina Itkonen10:18
    266NORWing OK (64)+45:36Kjersti Midtb12:05
    267SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+45:38Kamilla Eliasson15:12
    268RUSLen obl (227)+45:42Elena Volkova11:36
    269NORNTNUI 4 (601)+45:51Maja Knutsen11:02
    270SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+45:51Sara Forsgren11:50
    271FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+45:54Hanna Niinimki12:46
    272LATOZONS OK (337)+45:57Kristine Veita11:49
    273NORSteinkjer OK (365)+45:59Astrid Lgran12:52
    274SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+46:00Aina Edgren10:04
    275FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+46:01Minna-Mari Olli12:12
    276FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+46:02Laura Juga10:43
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+46:03Ulla Silventoinen11:01
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+46:11Terhi Kauppila12:14
    279FINLammin Ski (472)+46:13Sisko Anttila12:47
    280FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+46:15Sanna Ylikyl10:57
    281SWEGotlands OF (297)+46:25Frida Ansin11:54
    282FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+46:29Tuija Jokiniemi12:07
    283FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+46:34Leena Harju12:41
    284FINRasti-Jussit (263)+46:35Pivi Prnnen12:00
    285LATIK Auseklis (373)+46:37Annija Zalaiskalna10:45
    286FINLynx 5 (469)+46:49Virpi Tilli12:24
    287FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+46:53Inga-Lill Svedberg11:55
    288FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+46:58Anniina Heikkinen12:05
    289FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+47:09Inna Antikainen10:58
    290FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+48:05Riina Korjamo13:46
    291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+48:08Karin Rantamki13:03
    292NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+48:08Mia Kajsajuntti11:22
    293FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+48:11Tuija Hyvnen11:15
    294FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+48:20Heli Peltola13:51
    295RUSLegenda (272)+48:26Julia Bolshakova10:25
    296FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+48:35Pivi Orava10:48
    297FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+48:40essi lotvonen11:34
    298LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+48:44Inta Mihailova12:29
    299FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+49:04Jenni Simola10:00
    300FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+49:06Marja-Liisa Autti11:19
    301FINKoovee 4 (75)+49:15Petra Huttunen13:19
    302SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+49:36Karin Fgerlind11:00
    303NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+49:43Wangsi Wangsi12:34
    304FINEspoon Akilles (252)+49:51Annukka Hanhijrvi10:58
    305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+49:52Laura Ketonen12:14
    306LATOK Saldus (162)+49:52Janeta Turka11:08
    307FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+49:57Marianna Nyberg13:04
    308FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+50:00Pirkko Ekdahl11:54
    309FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+50:01Aliisa Klemel11:02
    310FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+50:02Sara Hertsbacka11:08
    311FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+50:04Annemari Heikkinen12:38
    312SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+50:06Amanda Almen12:42
    313FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+50:08Maria Salmi11:14
    314SWEIF Thor (203)+50:45Annika Ridell10:37
    315NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+51:05Astrid Hult13:08
    316RUSNord West 3 (574)+51:07Irina Stroganova11:18
    317FINRasti-Vihti (248)+51:14inga-maria vaara11:41
    318FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+51:20Lotta Sandroos11:13
    319FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+51:21Hanna Hangasmaa12:27
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+51:22Inga Ausekle12:30
    321ESTOK West (293)+51:24Siiri Rist11:20
    322FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+51:24Josefina Bck11:13
    323FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+51:30Helena Havia-Kinnala11:52
    324FINIF Minken (417)+51:43Ellinor Sundqvist11:11
    325FINLuumen Rasti (401)+51:49Marjaana Sepp12:02
    326FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+51:49Linda Talbone11:17
    327FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+51:51Ritva Partanen11:35
    328FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+51:52Mia Haavisto13:36
    329FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+51:52Tarja Vesanto10:48
    330FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+52:03Terhi Vesanen12:55
    331FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+52:05Jenna Ojala11:42
    332FINKoovee 7 (364)+52:11Heli Ketola10:42
    333FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+52:12Heli Valtonen15:01
    334FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+52:18Marjut Turunen10:37
    335LATMezmalas MTB (187)+52:27Odeta Turka11:41
    336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+52:29Elina Orjala11:50
    337RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+52:45Irina Platonova11:13
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+53:04Jenny Vainio14:00
    339FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+53:15Varpu Aho11:28
    340FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+53:42Sari Koskinen11:11
    341NORSandnes IL (299)+53:46Ingrid Peikli11:35
    342FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+53:49Heidi Hellstn13:09
    343FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+54:07Melanie Dharreville9:30
    344NORGanddal IL (363)+54:22Aud Taksdal10:34
    345SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+54:27Sussane Sderholm11:43
    346RUSHBM-OK (311)+54:32Valentina Petson10:34
    347FINOulun Valppaat (550)+54:36Tytti Kaijanen11:39
    348FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+54:37Kirsi Joensuu12:43
    349FINSienestjt (338)+54:46Jenni Malmlund12:40
    350FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+54:54Anna Kankare14:33
    351FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+55:18Sara Tuisku14:23
    352FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+55:20Jenni Hakulinen12:19
    353NORGNEIST (384)+55:29Marit Nipen10:46
    354FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+55:34Larissa Erola10:19
    355FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+55:49Heli Teini12:42
    356SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+55:55Matilda Renlund12:36
    357FINRastiketut (291)+55:56Eveliina Nurmi13:02
    358LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+55:59Inese Janpaule13:07
    359FINOulaisten Huima (377)+55:59Terhi Lehtola11:21
    360FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+56:10Paula Ylivakeri15:12
    361FINOK Orient 2 (331)+56:18Jeanette Aumo11:16
    362FINRastiPiikki (491)+56:24Marjo Vtj12:30
    363RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+56:28Ekaterina Koltunova11:08
    364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+56:43Laurine Loterie10:29
    365FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+56:47Anne-Mari Kernen13:07
    366LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+56:52Mara Berzina10:04
    367FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+56:54Hanna Hemminki11:47
    368FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+56:57Riitta Hakkarainen12:24
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+57:04Johanna Yrjnheikki12:12
    370FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+57:07Riikka Mansikkaviita10:50
    371ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+57:10Krista Tooming10:37
    372NORSandefjord OK (137)+57:14Live Bredholt Jrgensen10:15
    373SWESnttringe SK (361)+57:15Nadja Dahlstrm11:12
    374FINMS Parma 5 (403)+57:27Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi12:41
    375FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+57:30petra vliheikki12:47
    376ESTRakvere OK (505)+57:52Teele Randman11:24
    377FINEpiln Esa (341)+57:55Tanja Ilomki9:51
    378FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+58:03Ulla Vilkman12:09
    379FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+58:06Niina Jaako12:01
    380RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+58:08Ekaterina Blinova12:57
    381FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+58:10Essi Varjonen10:32
    382SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+58:12Tone Hollowell11:45
    383FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+58:18Johanna Heinnen11:37
    384FINOK Orient 3 (431)+58:21Emmi Hasu11:27
    385FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+58:24Salla Pajula11:24
    386SWErla IF 2 (294)+58:30Marta Andersson12:28
    387FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+58:31Heidi Launistola15:54
    388FINNastolan Ter (386)+58:52Taina Koistinen14:01
    389RUSOmega 2 (366)+58:54ANNA BURLINOVA10:33
    390FINLynx 6 (296)+58:57Riitta Kaasalainen15:00
    391FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+59:11Mervi Ptry10:23
    392FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+59:20Anne Koikkalainen13:24
    393FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+59:21Minna Rotola-Pukkila13:32
    394FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+59:26Seija Peltomki14:38
    395FINOK77 3 (239)+59:27Carola Ray11:34
    396FINMalax IF (480)+59:28Sarah Siffren12:31
    397FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+59:29Reeta Ikola15:09
    398FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+59:36Sanna Heittola10:40
    399FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+59:40Kati Haanp11:30
    400ESTOK Vru (233)+59:42Silvia Luup10:47
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >