jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 3,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:28:29Teija Piisil22:20
    602FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+1:28:29Plvi Lietzen27:14
    603FINAkanvirta (1109)+1:28:30Kaisa Tynkkynen25:41
    604FINNostars (553)+1:28:32Sirpa Korpelainen24:09
    605FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+1:28:32Aino Jskelinen27:54
    606LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+1:28:33Ruta Poikane22:58
    607LATEKO O (704)+1:28:34Lasma Ozolina26:18
    608FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+1:28:35Vilma Tihil29:37
    609FINTarpian Suunta (490)+1:28:38Anne Eilola22:32
    610FINPargas IF 3 (427)+1:28:38Maria Brink29:59
    611FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+1:28:41Tarja Simola25:46
    612FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+1:28:42Christina Lnnberg29:42
    613FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+1:28:43Pivi Friari28:36
    614FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+1:28:45Kaisa Snell26:23
    615FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+1:28:49Charlotta Lindvall28:49
    616FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+1:28:52Marjo Hovirinta24:24
    617FINIF Femman 3 (415)+1:28:55Erica Wiik28:57
    618FINRastihaukat (658)+1:28:55Ronja Witick25:09
    619FINNummelan Salamat (514)+1:28:58Kirsi Kujanp24:59
    620FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:29:01Malin Stenbacka25:08
    621FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+1:29:02Mirva Nummila28:03
    622FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:29:07Laura Salminen21:12
    623FINSupervenlat (1038)+1:29:12Eve Pakkanen28:52
    624FINPargas IF 4 (580)+1:29:13Ann-Catherine Henriksson27:16
    625FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:29:16Anne Ala-Orvola31:57
    626FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+1:29:28Essi Sderholm28:17
    627FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:29:39Henna Siren21:36
    628FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+1:29:41Hilla Lr26:30
    629FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+1:29:53Sinikka Salmenkyl28:42
    630FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:30:09Anu Reiman33:39
    631FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+1:30:13Minna Nalli26:14
    632ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+1:30:40Kati Rooni22:24
    633FINKaHJoS (798)+1:30:47Katja Kangas28:07
    634FINSalon Vilpas (521)+1:30:59Marjo Hrknen25:10
    635FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:31:02Maija Heikkil20:48
    636RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+1:31:07Olga Koltsova29:41
    637FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+1:31:14Anne Mki-Laurila25:43
    638FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+1:31:25Anna-Maija Voutilainen23:20
    639FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+1:31:32Anja-Leena Lamberg27:44
    640FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+1:31:34Pivi Raatikainen23:14
    641FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+1:31:34Marie Rautio-Sipil28:46
    642FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+1:31:34Sari Hukkanen19:39
    643FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+1:31:37Anne Kinnunen27:46
    644FINRasti-Hyry (623)+1:31:38Anu Roimela24:05
    645FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+1:31:42Kati Krv29:03
    646FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+1:31:43Susan Humppi24:23
    647FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:31:45Katri Kytmki36:05
    648FINUlvilan Ura (605)+1:31:58Ulla Nissinen25:15
    649FINRS Kyhk (790)+1:32:05Satu Luukkonen28:12
    650FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:32:10Clotilde Leriche35:19
    651FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+1:32:16Pirjo Peltomaa28:27
    652FINJuuan Jnne (545)+1:32:25Mari Kainulainen28:24
    653FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+1:32:39Anni Salo25:12
    654FINHusulan Kunto (972)+1:32:43Liisa Kriktil22:36
    655LATKOS (348)+1:32:45Signe Svetoka24:41
    656LATMona OK (644)+1:33:06Baiba Ozola25:55
    657FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+1:33:09Varpu Vehomki25:55
    658FINTeam Azure (509)+1:33:31Terhi Jaakkola20:22
    659FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+1:33:41Anneli Laine24:07
    660FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+1:33:47Minna Kuoppala26:20
    661FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+1:33:51Cecilia Stubb27:52
    662FINKiriharakat (727)+1:33:54Maija Hoikkanen24:45
    663SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+1:33:55Mia Mikaelsson24:41
    664FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+1:34:00Jasmin Virta-Ahonen23:26
    665FINIK rnen (590)+1:34:04Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen31:23
    666FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+1:34:12Vuokko Puolivli36:17
    667FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+1:34:14Pivi Partanen31:43
    668FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+1:34:15Pivi Kosonen28:30
    669FINDream Team (818)+1:34:19Nina Linden34:28
    670FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+1:35:00Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen27:40
    671FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+1:35:22Minttu Mustonen35:08
    672FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+1:35:36Tuija Sipil36:05
    673FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+1:35:42Pauliina Isokallio25:51
    674FINKarjaan Ura (758)+1:35:47Tarja Pkknen26:37
    675FINRastiketut 8 (846)+1:36:23Irene Mkiranta37:52
    676FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+1:36:23Tiina Isolhteenmki32:15
    677FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+1:36:25Minna Merilinen23:44
    678FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+1:36:27Sirkka Jaakkola27:04
    679FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+1:36:29Anne Rasku28:01
    680FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+1:36:30Anne Mtt24:15
    681FINRastiketut 4 (662)+1:36:30Mari Ahola29:41
    682FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+1:36:32Anu Alasaari33:47
    683FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+1:36:32Meikku Rinta-Jouppi25:40
    684FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+1:36:36Sanna Lassila51:06
    685FINSK Mortis (1089)+1:36:37Sanna Malinen26:39
    686RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+1:36:45Vikroria Golubeva25:49
    687FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+1:36:50Terhi Collin22:58
    688SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+1:36:52Ann-Sofie Svanberg27:38
    689FINkermarcks (494)+1:36:56Ramona kermarck-Mhnen24:28
    690FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+1:36:58Anu Muhonen31:12
    691FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+1:37:05Hanna Kahanp27:46
    692FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+1:37:06Juntunen Sirkku24:10
    693NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+1:37:09Minni Mus31:07
    694FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+1:37:09matilda laine26:57
    695FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+1:37:19Annukka Latvala23:32
    696FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+1:37:25Tiina Hilden23:19
    697FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+1:37:28Sari Lansola23:40
    698RUSIngPromTeam (741)+1:37:36Elena Zhavoronkova27:13
    699FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+1:37:40Maarit Kaikkonen29:04
    700FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+1:37:51Jutta Ratilainen30:13
    701FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+1:38:30Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell32:50
    702FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+1:38:30Riitta Hmlinen29:20
    703FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+1:38:33Heli Anttila27:15
    704FINVarmapummi (1040)+1:38:34Outi Ala-Sipil29:26
    705FINViel kerran tytt (736)+1:38:36Heli Lahtela28:53
    706FINPuumientappajat (936)+1:38:39Marjaana Jrvinen29:26
    707FINTampereen Yritys (437)+1:38:41Nonna-Nina Mki29:08
    708FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+1:38:56Johanna Tuomi31:33
    709FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+1:38:57Anja Siuko19:50
    710FINSkrinnarit (1132)+1:39:16Helena Haapomaa29:06
    711FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+1:39:18Heini Lehikoinen26:40
    712FINHPP1 (1078)+1:39:18Salla Viitikko24:00
    713FINRymy-Rasti (755)+1:39:24Soili Kuittinen30:00
    714FINBeach Girls (982)+1:39:30Koskenvuo Laura29:25
    715FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+1:39:30Niina Pakomaa37:46
    716FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+1:39:35Kati Yliniemi25:24
    717FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+1:39:36jaana soininen25:56
    718FINEmitemut (990)+1:39:39Hanna Vehkamki26:59
    719FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+1:39:45Saija Laurila26:29
    720FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+1:39:49Terhi Rajamki26:07
    721FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+1:40:01Ulla Kurvinen25:58
    722FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+1:40:01Katariina Vainonen26:17
    723FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+1:40:05Johanna Liinamaa31:02
    724FINAuran Vannas (762)+1:40:20Nora Niemi30:15
    725FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+1:40:29Elisa Leppvuori27:43
    726FINNavi 6 (843)+1:40:32Raisa Vaahtersalo28:11
    727FINSalamaSiskot (694)+1:40:33Tuulia Lantta27:31
    728FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+1:40:34Tricia Wikstrm35:39
    729FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+1:40:38Paula Pivnranta34:09
    730FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+1:40:39Maija Jauhiainen26:45
    731FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+1:40:40Anni Yl-Outinen27:32
    732FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+1:40:44Minna Koivisto36:35
    733FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+1:40:46Elina Nevalainen32:59
    734FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+1:40:50Katri Kettunen27:17
    735FINKoovee 9 (1133)+1:40:57Taina Korpiharju32:19
    736ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+1:40:58Heleri Kivil19:31
    737NORGNEIST 2 (442)+1:40:59Nina L Knudsen27:33
    738FINKarttaKertut (1169)+1:41:36Anniina Jormanainen27:43
    739FINTurun NMKY (750)+1:41:37Saija Lainio32:31
    740SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+1:41:54Sandra Karnebrink37:47
    741FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+1:42:16Julia Lampinen34:09
    742FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+1:42:30Pivi Anttonen25:01
    743FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+1:42:38Salla Ruosaari29:12
    744FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+1:42:38Maarit Nummikoski30:04
    745FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+1:42:44Jenny Tunis30:51
    746FINOulun Tarmo (842)+1:42:47Mari Niskanen45:06
    747FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+1:42:49Annika Uusitalo30:20
    748FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+1:42:56Noora Sakki27:56
    749FINSanten (851)+1:42:58Piia Tiril28:49
    750FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+1:43:03Anna-Kaisa Viita23:36
    751FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+1:43:11Ulla Munne26:20
    752FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+1:43:15Jutta Schmidt21:50
    753FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+1:43:23Paula Lehtomki25:26
    754FINMulon Mantat (733)+1:43:32Tiina Tiainen27:42
    755FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+1:43:33Sanna Rauhansalo27:32
    756FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+1:43:34Anu Paukkunen27:45
    757FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+1:43:36Taija Rsnen29:35
    758RUSNord West 4 (647)+1:43:38Ekaterina Krasilnikova28:43
    759FINHerkut Serkut (933)+1:43:52Sanna Jussila29:53
    760FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+1:43:55Riitta Karppinen29:52
    761FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+1:44:14Pivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski30:24
    762FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+1:44:14Raija Lappetelinen27:07
    763FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+1:44:15Aino Hrknen23:09
    764ESTOK West 3 (800)+1:44:19Kaja Traks26:16
    765FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:44:21Maisa Eskola31:56
    766FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+1:44:22Susanna Lukkari31:14
    767FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+1:44:33Marke Seppnen26:56
    768FINMS Parma 8 (443)+1:44:35Marja Piironen28:56
    769FINRasti-Perni (1203)+1:44:41Pivi Srmnt21:20
    770FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+1:45:11Minna Piitulainen25:39
    771FINExme (988)+1:45:14Jenni Mikkonen23:48
    772FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+1:45:28Katariina Kemppainen26:13
    773FINNavi 5 (938)+1:45:30Maarit Partanen33:00
    774FINSive Team (1162)+1:45:31Henna Sivenius26:14
    775FINVon Ellit (1152)+1:45:47Saara Antell23:32
    776FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+1:46:27Laura Kivioja23:34
    777LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+1:46:34Marite Turka24:25
    778FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:46:35Maire Kosamo27:00
    779FINLOMAJANO (974)+1:46:40Maria Roos27:19
    780FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+1:46:52Piia Kolehmainen27:24
    781FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+1:46:56Tiina Vre20:27
    782FINPVTT (1181)+1:47:02Eeva-Maija Turpeinen26:39
    783FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+1:47:07Eija Mmmi35:18
    784FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+1:47:10Kati Tukiainen32:03
    785FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+1:47:15Taru Suonurmi27:51
    786FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+1:47:36Liisa Mnttri27:31
    787FINAgrimarket (1031)+1:47:39Taina Salminen32:15
    788FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+1:47:39Henna Mustikkamki27:38
    789FINRamboll Finland (866)+1:47:44Anne-Mari Kuoppala46:58
    790FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+1:47:48Tuula Toivanen34:28
    791FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+1:47:50Hanna Kylml34:47
    792FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+1:47:51Pivi Kattelus31:57
    793FINKela (1149)+1:47:52Sanna Laitinen32:05
    794FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+1:47:56Anna-Maija Mtt33:47
    795FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+1:48:04Laura Netshajev36:26
    796FININUS (492)+1:48:20Tatjana Simanova24:41
    797FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+1:48:22Leena Aalto26:07
    798FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+1:48:28Jenni Suojoki41:46
    799FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+1:48:34Suvi Eskelinen25:59
    800FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+1:48:47Anne Pollari26:15
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >