jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINIK Kronan (147)+47:13Alexandra Strandvall49:59
    202FINLapin Veikot (235)+47:19Meri Maijala50:10
    203FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+47:47Kaisa Laapas45:07
    204FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+47:59Saara Juvonen51:16
    205SUIOLV Zug (346)+48:00Doris Grueniger49:24
    206FINSomeron Esa (181)+48:05Henna Purtsi48:08
    207NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+48:10Sandven Kristin50:13
    208FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+48:13Riina Suntioinen49:40
    209SWEForsa OK (396)+48:14Bylars Linn44:43
    210FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+48:30Arja Nuolioja50:01
    211FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+48:36Tiina Uotila51:07
    212RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+48:38Evgenia Ivanova50:51
    213RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+48:41Anastasia Galitarova47:16
    214FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+48:42Marianne Jrvel54:47
    215SUIOLG Bern (358)+48:51Anna Chesnokova1:01:51
    216FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+50:26Elina Itkonen44:40
    217FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+50:34Sannamari Lankia55:12
    218SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+51:12Sara Forsberg52:41
    219FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+51:15Anniina Kssi54:46
    220NORIL Tyrving (142)+51:39Marianne Njstein48:31
    221FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+52:04Tarja Lepo49:32
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+52:08Riikka Eerola50:22
    223FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+52:11Agneta Boxstrm51:55
    224NORNTNUI 4 (601)+52:11Maja Knutsen46:53
    225SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+52:24Sanna Skoog59:39
    226FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+52:28Aino Ojanen51:45
    227SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+52:29Aina Edgren46:04
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+52:40Kristiina Lampinen49:54
    229FINRasti-Jyry (256)+52:41Tiina Isoniemi51:00
    230SWEHestra IF (385)+52:44Linna Bckstrm57:57
    231SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+52:58Lisa Pacher50:11
    232SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+53:00Sandra Buren50:54
    233FINNavi 4 (653)+53:03Sisko Turunen49:15
    234NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+53:07Kolstad Guro50:37
    235FINNavi (215)+53:10Laura Virjula55:30
    236ESTJOKA (234)+53:12Sigrid Ruul56:02
    237FINPellon Ponsi (370)+53:15Aino Vuopio48:56
    238FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+53:17Teija Heiskanen55:28
    239FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+53:21Ulla Silventoinen47:49
    240SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+53:23Sundvall Emma51:15
    241FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+53:26Marjo Koistinen1:03:56
    242SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+53:30Lina Matthews56:16
    243SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+53:32Evelina Ericsson51:32
    244NORKongsberg OL (26)+53:33Vike Laura1:08:31
    245FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+53:34Katariina Nikkinen51:28
    246FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+53:36Sanna Ylikyl47:49
    247FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+53:50Julia Jacobsson53:32
    248BELSLOK (323)+53:55An Frederickx1:01:01
    249RUSMile-Sport (380)+54:01Anna Chegarovskaia56:24
    250FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+55:05Riikka Laitinen55:36
    251LATIK Auseklis (373)+55:06Annija Zalaiskalna48:45
    252FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+55:07Jenni Simola45:34
    253FINIF Brahe (246)+55:08Elina Varinen49:48
    254FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+55:25Inna Antikainen48:45
    255NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+55:28Anna Ulvensen1:10:04
    256LATBrice Vecenes (336)+55:28Marita Johansena53:01
    257FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+55:31Minna-Mari Olli51:13
    258FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+55:33Hanna Niinimki51:56
    259FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+55:34Sirpa Riikola56:03
    260FINSiilin Rasti (390)+55:36Leena Mustonen50:51
    261FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+55:38Tuija Jokiniemi50:47
    262FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+55:41Anni Mkel1:00:57
    263FINLammin Ski (472)+55:41Sisko Anttila51:46
    264LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+55:43Anita Liepina51:49
    265SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+55:44Sara Forsgren51:14
    266RUSLegenda (272)+55:56Julia Bolshakova47:26
    267FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+56:00Maria Salmi46:37
    268FINRasti-Nokia (290)+56:06Minttu Toivanen57:19
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+56:25Terhi Kauppila51:59
    270NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+57:07Mia Kajsajuntti49:52
    271FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+57:13Pivi Orava48:57
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+57:31Marja-Liisa Autti49:15
    273FINLynx 2 (87)+57:33Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta55:55
    274FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+57:42Aliisa Klemel48:14
    275RUSLen obl (227)+57:44Elena Volkova53:09
    276FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+57:55Tuija Hyvnen50:29
    277LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+57:56Inta Mihailova51:12
    278RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+57:59Veronika Skopina55:44
    279FINLynx 5 (469)+58:01Virpi Tilli53:07
    280FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+58:02Riina Korjamo53:14
    281FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+58:03Melanie Dharreville42:57
    282LATOK Saldus (162)+58:04Janeta Turka48:51
    283LATOZONS OK (337)+58:05Kristine Veita53:28
    284NORSteinkjer OK (365)+58:10Astrid Lgran54:34
    285FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+58:14Jenni Kokkonen56:43
    286FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+58:16Laura Juga52:28
    287FINNavi 2 (275)+58:19Alisa Laitinen1:02:45
    288FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+58:42Mia Lindroth55:24
    289FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+58:44Inga-Lill Svedberg53:17
    290FINKoovee 7 (364)+58:50Heli Ketola46:52
    291FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+58:51Marjut Turunen46:41
    292NORGanddal IL (363)+58:51Aud Taksdal44:34
    293FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+58:54Lotta Sandroos48:18
    294FINRasti E4 (177)+58:56Auli Huuskonen57:48
    295SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+59:07Malin Sundqvist1:00:53
    296SWENykpings OK (123)+59:13Louice Carlsson56:22
    297FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+59:16Tarja Vesanto47:43
    298FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+59:18Minna Mankkinen54:32
    299FINKoovee 4 (75)+59:43Petra Huttunen53:18
    300RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+1:01:14Irina Platonova49:13
    301FINRasti-Vihti (248)+1:01:16inga-maria vaara51:14
    302LATMezmalas MTB (187)+1:01:19Odeta Turka50:03
    303FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+1:01:23Pirkko Ekdahl52:48
    304FINOlavin Rasti (175)+1:01:59Erika Vilpponen59:28
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+1:02:09Karin Rantamki56:35
    306FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+1:02:11Anniina Heikkinen56:49
    307SWEIF Thor (203)+1:02:12Annika Ridell51:35
    308FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+1:02:14Laura Ketonen54:07
    309FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+1:02:15Annemari Heikkinen54:20
    310FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+1:02:17Heli Peltola57:19
    311FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+1:02:30Mervi Ptry43:13
    312FINEspoon Akilles (252)+1:02:36Annukka Hanhijrvi53:14
    313FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+1:02:55Varpu Aho50:39
    314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+1:02:58Laurine Loterie46:15
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+1:03:18Larissa Erola47:34
    316FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+1:03:21Hanna Hangasmaa53:58
    317FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+1:03:24Ritva Partanen52:38
    318FINRasti-Jussit (263)+1:03:27Pivi Prnnen58:23
    319FINLuumen Rasti (401)+1:03:33Marjaana Sepp53:17
    320RUSOmega 2 (366)+1:03:42ANNA BURLINOVA44:52
    321FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+1:04:33Sari Koskinen51:33
    322ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+1:04:37Krista Tooming47:35
    323FINOK Orient 2 (331)+1:04:41Jeanette Aumo49:10
    324LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+1:04:41Mara Berzina47:24
    325FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+1:04:42Jenna Ojala53:50
    326FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+1:04:44Heli Teini51:08
    327FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+1:04:45Essi Varjonen46:38
    328NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:04:48Live Bredholt Jrgensen47:20
    329NORSandnes IL (299)+1:04:51Ingrid Peikli52:10
    330FINEpiln Esa (341)+1:04:52Tanja Ilomki46:19
    331FINIK Falken (345)+1:05:04Annika Lind1:05:19
    332NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+1:05:11Astrid Hult56:45
    333FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+1:05:12Salla Pajula47:43
    334FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+1:05:14Helena Havia-Kinnala55:07
    335SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+1:05:15Karin Fgerlind56:10
    336NORGNEIST (384)+1:05:18Marit Nipen50:06
    337SWEGotlands OF (297)+1:05:20Frida Ansin1:00:20
    338FINIF Minken (417)+1:05:21Ellinor Sundqvist54:20
    339FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+1:05:23Elina Orjala54:14
    340FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+1:05:42Terhi Vesanen56:05
    341NORWing OK (64)+1:05:44Kjersti Midtb1:01:44
    342SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+1:06:00Maria Nordwall1:03:54
    343FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+1:06:02Leena Harju1:01:40
    344RUSHBM-OK (311)+1:06:17Valentina Petson51:50
    345RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+1:06:23Anna Egorova44:49
    346SWETby OK 2 (1219)+1:06:34Anne Cecilie Lvald47:32
    347SWESnttringe SK (361)+1:06:43Nadja Dahlstrm50:11
    348ESTOK TON (388)+1:06:44Signe Raidmets47:55
    349FINRastiketut (291)+1:06:45Eveliina Nurmi53:22
    350FINHiiltosiskot (600)+1:06:46Maria Svetloff45:43
    351RUSNord West 3 (574)+1:06:48Irina Stroganova56:30
    352FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+1:06:50Sara Hertsbacka57:27
    353FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+1:06:52Heidi Hellstn55:43
    354FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+1:06:52Riikka Mansikkaviita50:06
    355FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+1:06:54Jenni Hakulinen53:24
    356FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+1:06:58Kati Haanp48:19
    357FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+1:07:00Jonna Eeva46:37
    358NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+1:07:01Wangsi Wangsi59:23
    359FINOK Orient 3 (431)+1:07:03Emmi Hasu49:39
    360SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+1:07:04Hanna Johansson48:59
    361FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+1:07:12Mia Haavisto58:27
    362SWEUme OK 2 (517)+1:07:22Elisabeth Fries48:01
    363FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+1:08:21Sanna Heittola48:56
    364FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+1:08:32essi lotvonen1:00:57
    365FINRastiPiikki (491)+1:08:35Marjo Vtj54:12
    366FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+1:08:35Marianna Nyberg1:01:13
    367SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+1:08:36Tone Hollowell51:40
    368FINRelator Oy (269)+1:08:39Katja Kaario48:57
    369FINOK77 3 (239)+1:08:40Carola Ray50:18
    370ESTRakvere OK (505)+1:08:48Teele Randman51:51
    371FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+1:08:53Niina Jaako52:19
    372FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+1:09:24Tiina Koskela48:41
    373FINOulun Valppaat (550)+1:09:28Tytti Kaijanen56:02
    374FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+1:09:29Johanna Yrjnheikki54:08
    375FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+1:09:29Kirsi Joensuu57:06
    376FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+1:09:53Jenny Vainio1:00:20
    377FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+1:10:04petra vliheikki54:52
    378SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+1:10:38Anneli Berggren49:38
    379FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+1:10:38Pirjo Aalto48:52
    380FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+1:10:49Hanna Hemminki55:12
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+1:10:59Inga Ausekle1:01:38
    382FINSienestjt (338)+1:11:30Jenni Malmlund58:55
    383FINIF Femman 2 (179)+1:11:37Pernilla Tunis50:30
    384FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:12:23Elena Bondar44:08
    385FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+1:12:44Terhi Matintalo53:31
    386LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+1:12:56Inese Janpaule59:35
    387FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+1:13:15Linda Talbone1:02:14
    388FINOulaisten Huima (377)+1:13:17Terhi Lehtola58:10
    389FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+1:13:20Sanna Sairanen52:48
    390SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+1:13:24Sussane Sderholm1:00:11
    391FINMalax IF (480)+1:13:26Sarah Siffren55:59
    392FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+1:13:27Maiju Karjalainen55:33
    393FINMS Parma 5 (403)+1:13:35Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi58:20
    394FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+1:14:05Julia Kupchenok52:42
    395SWErla IF 2 (294)+1:14:07Marta Andersson57:36
    396FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+1:14:10Tarja Lammila56:30
    397FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+1:14:11Anni Anjala55:27
    398FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+1:14:13Riitta Hakkarainen59:11
    399FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+1:14:13Katri Louhi54:19
    400SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:14:27Silja Brndle47:12
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >