jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 10,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    8011057Martti Anttila1:57:33+51:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    802717Riku Metsl1:57:36+51:34FINTyrwn Woima
    803950Markus Vihavainen1:57:43+51:41FINHarhaveikot
    8041138Hannes Ikheimo1:57:45+51:43FINSoilikin Suunta
    805385Janne Vasenius1:57:46+51:44FINTeam Kuraporras
    726Marko Hnninen1:57:46+51:44FINRastiPiikki
    807517Jarmo Sulopuisto1:57:47+51:45FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    808803Jukka Salonen1:57:50+51:48FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    8091280Petri Saksala1:57:51+51:49FINEpiln Esa 3
    8101455Saku Puumala1:57:55+51:53FINLuja DreamTeam
    811809Pekka Lehtiniemi1:57:56+51:54FINSavon Suunta 2
    812653Jarmo Kirkkomki1:57:57+51:55FINKauhavan Wisa
    839Esa Heikkinen1:57:57+51:55FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    814436Janne Jrnstedt1:58:00+51:58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    815843Mikko Inkinen1:58:01+51:59FINHirviveikot
    8161500Kalle Jntti1:58:02+52:00FINKainuun Prikaati 2
    817863Arsi Veikkolainen1:58:03+52:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    818829Jori Jokinen1:58:05+52:03FINKiskon Kiskojat
    8191301Pedro Lundquist1:58:13+52:11SWELinkpings OK 3
    820698Antti Jaakkola1:58:14+52:12FINPikku Hukat
    821742Erkki Pokela1:58:19+52:17FINLuumen Rasti 2
    881Heikki Niininen1:58:19+52:17FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    8231582Risto Lemola1:58:20+52:18FINLammi-Kivitalot
    824861Kalle Kyllnen1:58:23+52:21FINMets Group
    8251557Antti Haapalainen1:58:32+52:30FINRasti Elmo
    826718Antti Mkel1:58:40+52:38FINKaukaan Lyly
    827687Seppo Jylh1:58:41+52:39FINLohtajan Veikot
    828765Thomas Egger1:58:42+52:40SUIOl Norska
    8291007Timo Korhonen1:58:43+52:41FINRyttyln Visa
    696Petri Hmlinen1:58:43+52:41FINPihkaniskat 2
    831593Juha Meronen1:58:55+52:53FINOC Puisto
    832423Mikko Kankare1:58:57+52:55FINSomeron Esa
    833524Joakim Harald1:58:58+52:56FINIK Falken
    834943Mikko Nurmi1:58:59+52:57FINMetsylioppilaat
    835426Osmo Korvenranta1:59:07+53:05FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    836701Tero Hyykky1:59:09+53:07FINP-KR
    837657Leonid Panteleev1:59:17+53:15RUSLegenda 2
    8381266Inge Hafstad1:59:18+53:16NORSteinkjer OK 2
    8391437Joni Krook1:59:20+53:18FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    8401423Timo Kojo1:59:23+53:21FINPime komppi
    675Timo Rantala1:59:23+53:21FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    842850Pasi Kortelainen1:59:24+53:22FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    843150Kari Mattila1:59:25+53:23FINRasTiimi
    8441581Tuomo Kohvakka1:59:32+53:30FINRC Eemeli
    8451559Jukka Behm1:59:35+53:33FINKolkanPojat
    8461114Oula Korja1:59:36+53:34FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    847825Tatu Pulkkinen1:59:37+53:35FINTeam Lost
    1326Tapio Saarinen1:59:37+53:35FINFunctio Laesa 2
    8491574Jussi Alakoskela1:59:38+53:36FINAlanurmon Vire
    850982Juha Tiihonen1:59:40+53:38FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    851902Kari Loisa1:59:48+53:46FINHirvensalon Heitto
    852435Marcus Schmied1:59:52+53:50GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    443Eemeli Visnen1:59:52+53:50FINPuolangan Ryhti
    8541464Kimmo Kuitunen1:59:53+53:51FINKanuuna
    1160Kari Tammiaro1:59:53+53:51FINPummin Suunta
    856566Yrj Portti1:59:54+53:52FINLapin Sudet
    8571275Andrey Sorokin1:59:57+53:55RUSNord West 4
    858797Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:59:58+53:56FINToimen Pojat
    859668Vesa Oksanen2:00:01+53:59FINFujitsu
    1486Anna Kerkkonen2:00:01+53:59FINOK Lyllykt
    861294Veikko Virkki2:00:03+54:01FINPijt-Rasti
    8621497Olli Heinikoski2:00:06+54:04FINRetkiryhm 06
    863926Matti Karttunen2:00:07+54:05FINPss Viiraa
    8641122Harri Manninen2:00:12+54:10FINsalparasti
    865810Antti Santaharju2:00:14+54:12FINPaVi
    866529Eero Liimatainen2:00:19+54:17FINKultaiset Karhut
    8671267Sergei Tozur2:00:23+54:21FINLahden Taimi 2
    8681315Lennart Strandberg2:00:34+54:32SWESkogslparna 2
    869869Ville Ahtiainen2:00:37+54:35FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    8701487Sauli Vnsk2:00:38+54:36FINKuusiston Jylh
    8711012Erkki Inkinen2:00:49+54:47FINTAKTLMPKK
    872301Henri Lappalainen2:00:52+54:50FINKangasniemen Kalske
    873495Hannu Aasla2:00:58+54:56FINMADROG
    874702Pasi Himil2:01:00+54:58FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    875664Kimmo Isokoski2:01:11+55:09FINPV Tiedustelulaitos
    876887Juho Nyholm2:01:16+55:14FINHmlis-Osakunta
    8771226Pekka Juntunen2:01:28+55:26FIN7 ihmett
    878748Jari Lehmusmets2:01:29+55:27FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    1238Tuomo Pesonen2:01:29+55:27FINKotipojat
    880504Hannu Ruokolainen2:01:31+55:29FINKalevan Rasti 5
    881530Arttu Jokikokko2:01:37+55:35FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    882794Petri Silvola2:01:39+55:37FINRastivarsat 5
    883977Kauko Salonen2:01:44+55:42FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    8841132Kari Koivumki2:01:48+55:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    684Teemu Teno2:01:48+55:46FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    886900Antti Grekel2:01:57+55:55FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    887624Petteri Puntala2:02:01+55:59FINSauvon Urheilijat
    888931Harri Henttonen2:02:03+56:01FINRastivarsat 6
    8891418Juho Nenonen2:02:07+56:05FINNenosen veljekset
    890368Sren Svenlin2:02:13+56:11FINIK Kronan
    8911336Terhi Jauhiainen2:02:19+56:17FINRastihaukat 2
    8921043Marko Niemel2:02:26+56:24FINPaha Rasti
    8931041Risto Paatelma2:02:30+56:28FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    894407Joonas Pahkala2:02:36+56:34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    1065Aleksei Hamppu2:02:36+56:34FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    806Jari Vainikka2:02:36+56:34FINTeam Azure
    8971164Markku Nieminen2:02:41+56:39FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    898573Mairolt Kakko2:02:45+56:43ESTBona Fide
    899615Lars Janlv2:02:49+56:47FINIF land
    900639Lasse Kataja2:02:55+56:53FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    901542Timo Halla-aho2:02:57+56:55FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    902842Markku Virtanen2:03:03+57:01FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    903433Emils Henrijs Taube2:03:04+57:02LATBurkanciems OK
    9041182Jyrki Kiviniitty2:03:05+57:03FINKelpo Maisterit
    9051219Juha Paturi2:03:09+57:07FINNeliveto
    946Teemu Rytknen2:03:09+57:07FINNokian Torpedo
    907823Harri Hakaste2:03:12+57:10FINEDX
    908713Kari Silokangas2:03:15+57:13FINHauhon Sisu 2
    909775Jenni Vapaaoksa2:03:17+57:15FINFinnmap 2
    910892Teemu Kallio2:03:19+57:17FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    911889Reetta Lassila2:03:20+57:18FINTosiMiehet
    1549Ari Stigell2:03:20+57:18FINTervanjuojat
    913665Petri Juurinen2:03:21+57:19FINRastivarsat 4
    914630Raimo Pusa2:03:23+57:21FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    9151228Mika Kainu2:03:24+57:22FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    916799Kari Ennola2:03:27+57:25FINTurun NMKY 2
    9171484Erkki Huhtala2:03:32+57:30FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    9181120Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen2:03:34+57:32FINPyhjrven Pohti
    919162Jouni Laaksonen2:03:36+57:34FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    9201483Teemu Takalo2:03:41+57:39FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    9211148Reijo Mouhu2:03:43+57:41FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    922680Vesa Kyckling2:03:44+57:42FINKananpojat
    9231403Janne Aaltonen2:03:45+57:43FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    924351Rickard Jonforsen2:03:47+57:45SWEAaterbaaten
    9251038Kai Yli-Sipil2:03:51+57:49FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    926947Rune Svrd2:03:53+57:51FINAkilles OK 2
    996Ville Korpi2:03:53+57:51FINLaihian Luja 2
    928767Konsta Kulmala2:03:56+57:54FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    1316Pasi Karjalainen2:03:56+57:54FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    9301443Timo Trogen2:03:58+57:56FINMacGregor
    931404Thorbjrn Vrp2:04:03+58:01NORKristiansand OK 3
    932999Matti Kalilainen2:04:08+58:06FINAkustin perikunta
    933584Antti Hurme2:04:11+58:09FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    934762Juha Jrvel2:04:16+58:14FINValmet Technologies 2
    935372Slava Ilchenko2:04:20+58:18FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    936835Antti Henttonen2:04:24+58:22FINFTA
    9371446Torsti Thtinen2:04:28+58:26FINMaasotakoulu 2
    9381453Jarkko Kirjavainen2:04:30+58:28FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    939918Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:04:33+58:31FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    909Atte Rtty2:04:33+58:31FINHtkeskuslaitos
    9411024Jari Forss2:04:41+58:39FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    942362Tomi Karvonen2:04:46+58:44FINIisalmen Visa
    9431129Kari Leppnen2:04:49+58:47FINKarjalan Prikaati
    944939Harry Perl2:04:50+58:48FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    9451040Thomas man2:04:54+58:52FINOK Botnia 3
    9461013Asser Vuola2:04:55+58:53FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    678Lauri Vainio2:04:55+58:53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    9481166Jukka Pyry2:05:04+59:02FINNavi 4
    949606Henry Barsk2:05:06+59:04SWEIFK Kiruna
    9501136Mikko Alava2:05:08+59:06FINKunnon Urheilijat
    951620Heikki Linna2:05:17+59:15FINRastiketut 2
    952551Petteri Taitto2:05:20+59:18FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    953563Tero Kaksonen2:05:22+59:20FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    1555Harri Heljala2:05:22+59:20FINCadpool
    955650Kimmo Kossila2:05:23+59:21FINKaakon Eranto
    854Matias Toura2:05:23+59:21FINRajaveljet
    957975Heikki Tiihonen2:05:26+59:24FINEspoon Suunta 9
    9581117Tapani Jaakkola2:05:27+59:25FINTurun Tiemiehet
    9591026Osku Kiviniemi2:05:29+59:27FINTeam Opintotuki
    9601161Aki-Matti Alanen2:05:34+59:32FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    1477Jaakko Hamunen2:05:34+59:32FINPiispan poijjat
    962699Marko Pirinen2:05:36+59:34FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    963987Antti Siirtola2:05:42+59:40FINPYVMM
    1441Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:05:42+59:40FINTeam Proxion
    965616Sami Anttonen2:05:46+59:44FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    966592Timo Kivel2:05:48+59:46FINOulun Raksa
    967248Steve Wilson2:05:59+59:57GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    968577Timo Ahlroth2:06:00+59:58FINTurengin Sarastus
    9691621Toni Venlinen2:06:01+59:59FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    9701094Ari Sainio2:06:13+1:00:11FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    9711322Markus Jaatinen2:06:24+1:00:22FINKohta lytyy
    972859Sampo Laine2:06:27+1:00:25FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    973197Pr-Magnus Bjurek2:06:28+1:00:26SWETibro OK
    9741092Arto Peltokorpi2:06:30+1:00:28FINNordea Urheilu
    9751036Markus Ilmonen2:06:38+1:00:36FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    9761597Janne Leinonen2:06:41+1:00:39FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    9771213Heikki Haarajoki2:06:42+1:00:40FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    811Touko Tuomola2:06:42+1:00:40FINRasti 88 2
    979473Esa Turunen2:06:44+1:00:42FINLapin Veikot
    906Jukka Tarkkala2:06:44+1:00:42FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    9811562Juho Kotakorva2:06:45+1:00:43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    982307Sebastian Schmetzke2:06:53+1:00:51GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    9831335Sune Lind2:06:58+1:00:56FINIK Falken 2
    9841586Jesse Ruotsalainen2:07:04+1:01:02FINEnergiakolmio
    985834Mika Vuorimaa2:07:07+1:01:05FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    700Olli Makkonen2:07:07+1:01:05FINThinkers
    987874Petri Hannila2:07:08+1:01:06FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    9881490Juhani Keisanen2:07:11+1:01:09FINTeam Keisanen
    9891152Mikko Vitikainen2:07:13+1:01:11FINAjolinja
    990721Aimo Partanen2:07:17+1:01:15FINNilsin Nujakka
    991772Pasi Puronurmi2:07:21+1:01:19FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    992922Erkki Laukkanen2:07:22+1:01:20FINKangasala SK 7
    9931053Tanja Mnnist2:07:24+1:01:22FINJYY Jopa
    9941450Leena Kuusipohja2:07:27+1:01:25FINRempsun Metalli
    9951389Martti Vallbacka2:07:28+1:01:26FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3
    996342Olli Laitinen2:07:44+1:01:42FINPermeren Rasti
    9971529Kimmo Mattila2:07:45+1:01:43FINOlvastin Tana
    9981409Juho Rnkk2:07:46+1:01:44FINTeam Varpikkaat
    9991199Esko Parikka2:08:00+1:01:58FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    10001607Ilpo Purola2:08:04+1:02:02FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >