jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,6 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    801318Ilkka Riippa1:33:45+42:10FINOulun Reipas
    802460Rnno Sulg1:33:46+42:11ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    8031036Timo Miettinee1:33:47+42:12FINLimingan Niittykärpät
    771Jorma Kurri1:33:47+42:12FINNavi 5
    805403Veikko Karjalainen1:33:48+42:13FINBertelin pojat
    425Pekka Ylimäki1:33:48+42:13FINNivalan Urheilijat
    8071417Kari Saukkonen1:33:55+42:20FINKainuun Prikaati
    808554Hannu Kaskilahti1:33:59+42:24FINViitasaaren Suunta
    862Ismo Rajala1:33:59+42:24FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
    810872Petteri Haara1:34:03+42:28FIN000 Voorumi
    811504Elias Liukka1:34:05+42:30FINKalevan Rasti 5
    812494Peetu Jumeri1:34:07+42:32FINOulaisten Huima
    293Heikki Lahdenniemi1:34:07+42:32FINSahalahden Kunto
    814525Leo Koskenvuo1:34:14+42:39FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    815716Anders af Hällström1:34:16+42:41FINOK77 4
    668Sami Piispa1:34:16+42:41FINFujitsu
    817780Timo Jäntti1:34:17+42:42FINJyväskylän amk
    8181512Erno Toroi1:34:18+42:43FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    819423Jouni Väre1:34:19+42:44FINSomeron Esa
    820608Veiko Virunurm1:34:21+42:46ESTPuujalad
    8211028Keijo Tiitola1:34:31+42:56FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    822558Jan Enegren1:34:32+42:57FINSolf IK
    8231125Pasi Riihimäki1:34:35+43:00FINTuurihaukat
    824273Sören Strandvall1:34:38+43:03FINIF Minken
    825688Mikko Sidoroff1:34:39+43:04FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    8261214Jaakko Niemi1:34:44+43:09FINTamrock
    8271084Kari Kangasmaa1:34:46+43:11FINOP-Pohjola
    828844Kari Kaikkonen1:34:48+43:13FINKaukaa haettu
    1312Antero Pätsi1:34:48+43:13FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
    830883Jari Kiiskinen1:34:49+43:14FINKoukut
    8311615Lasse Kalliomaa1:34:51+43:16FINLaihian Luja 4
    8321061Paavo Partanen1:34:52+43:17FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    833673Kalle Häkkinen1:34:54+43:19FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    8341407Pauli Savela1:34:55+43:20FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    835487Toomas Teekel1:34:58+43:23ESTOK West
    946Vili Vartiala1:34:58+43:23FINNokian Torpedo
    837920Markku Salo1:35:02+43:27FINAron Haka
    898Mikko Niskanen1:35:02+43:27FINHämeen Rykmentti
    8391412Ari Itälä1:35:08+43:33FINSocca
    840938Pasi Huuskonen1:35:11+43:36FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    8411544Teemu Lankila1:35:15+43:40FINFTA 3
    842455Juhani Tarvainen1:35:18+43:43FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    843997Antti Kuljukka1:35:20+43:45FINSuunta Jurva 3
    8441045Matti Vaaja1:35:22+43:47FINRässi-Rasti
    845852Eero Tuovinen1:35:33+43:58FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    846801Arto Honkonen1:35:36+44:01FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4
    847725Tuomo Jacobsson1:35:37+44:02FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    848644Torvald Haldin1:35:46+44:11FINIF Femman 3
    806Oula Maijala1:35:46+44:11FINTeam Azure
    8501507Tommi Pasanen1:35:47+44:12FINTeme Ski Team 2
    851770Jorma Paski1:35:49+44:14FINKehityssuunta
    852823Ari Hakaste1:35:55+44:20FINEDX
    8531295Matias Kinnunen1:35:58+44:23FINUPM Seekers
    8541480Eetu Salonen1:36:01+44:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    855440Jarno Seppänen1:36:04+44:29FINVaalan Karhu
    1555Harri Kemppainen1:36:04+44:29FINCadpool
    8571196Matias Vainio1:36:07+44:32FINVarnitsa 2
    8581384Örjan Sahl1:36:11+44:36SWEOK Klemmingen 3
    8591498Hanna Välimäki1:36:15+44:40FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti
    860736Kimmo Lindholm1:36:16+44:41FINKöntit
    861683Antti Virtanen1:36:22+44:47FINSolita
    603Hansjörg Graf1:36:22+44:47SUIOLG Pfäffikon
    863869Seppo Kaplas1:36:23+44:48FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    1094Juha-Pekka Jalli1:36:23+44:48FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    865667Nina Asikainen1:36:24+44:49FINWärtsilä
    8661271Kriss Karnitis1:36:25+44:50LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2
    867620Jorma Kaataja1:36:26+44:51FINRastiketut 2
    1354Konsta Kallio1:36:26+44:51FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    869718Timo Myllynen1:36:30+44:55FINKaukaan Lyly
    870932Ari Kainulainen1:36:31+44:56FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
    8711143Olavi Rajala1:36:32+44:57FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    8721415Mikko Kankkunen1:36:34+44:59FINSuvunSuunta
    1567Jarkko Voutilainen1:36:34+44:59FINSappion Veikot
    8741031Heikki Nevalainen1:36:42+45:07FINRasti-Pielinen 3
    875965Sami Nuuttila1:36:45+45:10FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    8761072Kati Kainulainen1:36:52+45:17FINABB SK
    877799Juha Lappalainen1:36:53+45:18FINTurun NMKY 2
    8781608Heikki Haaparanta1:36:58+45:23FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun
    8791553Janne Loikkanen1:37:01+45:26FINBitcomp
    880966Hannu Juutinen1:37:02+45:27FINSK Pohjantähti 5
    794Jouni Mattila1:37:02+45:27FINRastivarsat 5
    882249Samu Pylvänäinen1:37:07+45:32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    883742Kari Peräkasari1:37:09+45:34FINLuumäen Rasti 2
    884311Gustav Boquist1:37:14+45:39SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    885409Lauri Kaitola1:37:17+45:42FINRastiketut
    886893Akseli Saikkonen1:37:25+45:50FINKaLu-05
    887476Jarmo Pyhtinen1:37:30+45:55FINPosion Pyrintö
    888229Timo Peltonen1:37:37+46:02FINSonkajärven Pahka
    889732J257nis Ikaunieks1:37:39+46:04LATIK Auseklis 3
    1033elge Voutilainen1:37:39+46:04FINHyvinkään Rasti 7
    8911370Pekka Rehn1:37:40+46:05FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    892602Arttu Elonen1:37:43+46:08FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    8931307Niko Huovinen1:37:47+46:12FINOpusCapita
    894911Justus Rantala1:37:53+46:18FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    895507Taisto Salo1:37:58+46:23FINSiikaisten Sisu
    896882Ulla Heiskanen1:38:02+46:27FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    8971450Marika Kurri1:38:14+46:39FINRempsun Metalli
    1277Ulf Rask1:38:14+46:39FINRaisu Lumous 2
    899670Parts Ulo1:38:15+46:40FINSK-0K
    900995Antti Tuomaala1:38:16+46:41FINDowntown 65
    901209Reijo Mikkonen1:38:18+46:43FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    9021569Ville Kinnunen1:38:23+46:48FINLepatiittos2
    903876Risto Mäkeläinen1:38:24+46:49FINHandelsbanken
    904278Jarmo Viita1:38:26+46:51FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    905396Kristoffer Susort Kvale1:38:29+46:54NORHaugesund IL Orientering
    906786Perttu Kurvinen1:38:31+46:56FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    9071092Max Wahlman1:38:33+46:58FINNordea Urheilu
    908789Kai Samelin1:38:36+47:01FINLinnankiertäjät
    909500Ilkka Koskelainen1:38:43+47:08FINIitin Pyrintö
    910764David Modig1:38:45+47:10SWEOK Denseln 3
    911543Veijo Kujanen1:38:53+47:18FINPeab Seicon
    9121441Janne Nyyssönen1:38:56+47:21FINTeam Proxion
    9131152Pasi Salomaa1:39:00+47:25FINAjolinja
    914550Arvo Paulin1:39:02+47:27FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
    9151421Arto Sopanen1:39:07+47:32FINAS Wassuttajat
    916907Juha Liukkonen1:39:09+47:34FINHiidenkiertäjät 8
    917750Aukusti Kakko1:39:11+47:36FINIisu
    9181202Miika Porre1:39:13+47:38FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
    9191284Markku Laine1:39:15+47:40FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    9201172Veli-Pekka Rinkinen1:39:17+47:42FINPutkinäkö
    9211390Eva Buhlmann Lerjen1:39:21+47:46SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    922387Nicklas Doyle1:39:22+47:47SWESkarpnäcks OL
    837Eero Hyppänen1:39:22+47:47FINUtin Haukat
    924939Risto Sirola1:39:25+47:50FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    925562Martin Lövald Hellberg1:39:27+47:52SWETäby OK 3
    9261240Matias Purola1:39:34+47:59FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3
    927595Pekka Hintsanen1:39:35+48:00FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    928981Raimo Antikainen1:39:41+48:06FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    929746Pekka Vilska1:39:43+48:08FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    9301560Petri Pantsar1:39:47+48:12FINMPKK99.kadk
    9311159Kim Väisänen1:39:51+48:16FINLouhelan Woima
    932321Ari Kartaslammi1:39:53+48:18FINKyrös-Rasti
    9331177Toni Hakulinen1:39:57+48:22FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    1081Emmi Keränen1:39:57+48:22FINLittoisten Partabooat
    9351279Pekka Raula1:39:58+48:23FINVakka-Rasti 2
    936691Styrk Almeland Bleie1:39:59+48:24NORVaregg IL 2
    937458Mikko Parjanne1:40:01+48:26FINEspoon Suunta 8
    372Eero Leppäkorpi1:40:01+48:26FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    9391113Veikka Liljeström1:40:05+48:30FINOlavin Rasti 3
    940936Antti Asuinmaa1:40:07+48:32FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
    9411352Unto Kurkinen1:40:08+48:33FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    942694Pekka Tolonen1:40:10+48:35FINLappeen Riento 3
    943931Erkki Kilpinen1:40:12+48:37FINRastivarsat 6
    944665John Laukka1:40:15+48:40FINRastivarsat 4
    9451574Mikko Yliselä1:40:18+48:43FINAlanurmon Vire
    946894Jussi Heikkinen1:40:19+48:44FINPaimion Rasti 5
    947759Antti Junttola1:40:21+48:46FINSport in Muhos
    948900Mauno Hanhela1:40:24+48:49FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    1558Risto Antikainen1:40:24+48:49FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry
    950270Simo Kujala1:40:31+48:56FINRasti-Vihti
    951752Jani Ollikka1:40:32+48:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    9521083Janne Kolehmainen1:40:33+48:58FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    953902Kimmo Leppänen1:40:35+49:00FINHirvensalon Heitto
    954870Pertti Viskari1:40:38+49:03FINKorpisoturit
    955390Magnus Löfroth1:40:47+49:12FINMalax IF
    9561064Jarmo Annala1:40:49+49:14FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    957599Pasi Talvitie1:40:50+49:15FINLöytänen Rastit
    9581025Keijo Pajula1:40:52+49:17FINLapuan Virkiä 4
    9591207Antti Pirttimäki1:40:55+49:20FINKanin tahti
    9601513Tero Mäenpää1:40:58+49:23FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    9611107Markus Holopainen1:40:59+49:24FINSuunta-Veikot
    1001Petri Tolonen1:40:59+49:24FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    9631073Roni Koskelin1:41:00+49:25FINNavi 9
    9641128Johan Wiklund1:41:04+49:29FINIK Falken 3
    965815Timo Tammi1:41:07+49:32FINSalon Vilpas
    1035Simo Mattila1:41:07+49:32FINSuuntavaisto SK
    921Lauri Pyrhönen1:41:07+49:32FINLappeen Siniset
    9681451Pasi Hankala1:41:09+49:34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    969723Kalle Rauvola1:41:10+49:35FINLuolamiehet
    895Mikko Pekkarinen1:41:10+49:35FINDatactica
    775Tuomo Miettinen1:41:10+49:35FINFinnmap 2
    1470Tuomas Turkki1:41:10+49:35FINSavolainen Osakunta
    973853Verner Vähätalo1:41:13+49:38FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    974641Mats Sandevall1:41:14+49:39SWEUmeå OK 2
    975503Anssi Ojanen1:41:16+49:41FINHellanmaan Teräs
    976506Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:41:19+49:44FINKangasala SK 6
    9771424Janne Kananen1:41:20+49:45FINIlmatorjunta
    1349Rolf Bredesen1:41:20+49:45NORFossum IF 2
    467Tomi Malmi1:41:20+49:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    1226Atte Sonninen1:41:20+49:45FIN7 ihmettä
    981861Jussi Eriksson1:41:26+49:51FINMetsä Group
    1021Sami Söder1:41:26+49:51FINKilon Miekka
    9831396Anni Väyrynen1:41:39+50:04FINKySsin Kissat
    984680Aki Kyckling1:41:46+50:11FINKananpojat
    9851458Tiia Paavola1:41:47+50:12FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    9861394Tuuli Toivanen1:41:50+50:15FINAwesome Brinner
    987685Jaakko Salmi1:41:53+50:18FINAC Harharetki
    9881167Seppo Keskinarkaus1:42:04+50:29FINLapin Safarit
    989958Vesa Lehtomäki1:42:10+50:35FINPihkaniskat 4
    9901056Juha Risku1:42:12+50:37FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    9911291Ilja Ouretski1:42:14+50:39FININUS
    9921116Tuukka Nieminen1:42:17+50:42FINTTY Sähkömagnetiikka
    9931323Eero Niskanen1:42:20+50:45FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    9941129Paavo Kaivonurmi1:42:21+50:46FINKarjalan Prikaati
    9951433Jussi Lampinen1:42:22+50:47FINLettupojat
    996909Mika Lamu1:42:25+50:50FINHätäkeskuslaitos
    997516Ville Kuoppala1:42:27+50:52FINHalsuan Toivo
    1039Kari Vanhala1:42:27+50:52FINVähäkyrön Viesti
    1037Markku Galkin1:42:27+50:52FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1000842Harri Sainpalo1:42:30+50:55FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >