Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | 1:06:56 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:06:56 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:16 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:08:12 | ||
3 | Pargas IF (195) | +2:13 | Henriksson Tobias | 1:09:09 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +2:22 | Ralph Street | 1:09:18 | ||
5 | OK Denseln (34) | +2:28 | Sigge Lundedal Jensen | 1:09:24 | ||
6 | Halden SK (4) | +2:31 | Espen Fiskum | 1:09:27 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +2:34 | Jesper Svensk | 1:09:30 | ||
8 | Fossum IF (81) | +2:49 | Borger Melsom | 1:09:45 | ||
9 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +2:51 | John Börjesson | 1:09:47 | ||
10 | Ärla IF (22) | +2:53 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:09:49 | ||
11 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +2:54 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:09:50 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:59 | Antti Anttonen | 1:09:55 | ||
13 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +3:07 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:10:03 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +3:09 | Simon Hodler | 1:10:05 | ||
15 | Rehns BK (45) | +3:10 | Jesper Lysell | 1:10:06 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (40) | +3:12 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:10:08 | ||
17 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +3:15 | Denis Grishman | 1:10:11 | ||
18 | Gävle OK (46) | +3:22 | Anton Tynong | 1:10:18 | ||
19 | Koovee (21) | +3:24 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:10:20 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:25 | Jere Pajunen | 1:10:21 | ||
21 | Täby OK (126) | +3:27 | Gion Schnyder | 1:10:23 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering (9) | +3:28 | Martin Vister | 1:10:24 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +3:29 | Jakob Lööf | 1:10:25 | ||
24 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +3:31 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:10:27 | ||
25 | OK Linne (17) | +3:32 | Niklas Aldn | 1:10:28 | ||
26 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +3:32 | Tore Sandvik | 1:10:28 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +3:34 | Sander Vaher | 1:10:30 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:34 | Jere Ahonen | 1:10:30 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +3:35 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:10:31 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +3:36 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:10:32 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +3:36 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:10:32 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +3:37 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:10:33 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +3:43 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:10:39 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +3:52 | Milos Nykodym | 1:10:48 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +3:53 | Andreas Holmberg | 1:10:49 | ||
36 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +4:11 | Murray Strain | 1:11:07 | ||
37 | IGTISA (33) | +4:35 | Andris Jubelis | 1:11:31 | ||
38 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +4:37 | Isak Bergman | 1:11:33 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +4:38 | Florian Schneider | 1:11:34 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +4:45 | Markus Holter | 1:11:41 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +4:46 | Jonas Egger | 1:11:42 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +4:48 | Christoph Meier | 1:11:44 | ||
43 | NTNUI (23) | +4:49 | Isak Bergset | 1:11:45 | ||
44 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +4:51 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 1:11:47 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +4:52 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:11:48 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +4:52 | Andreas Hall | 1:11:48 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +4:53 | Matt Ogden | 1:11:49 | ||
48 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +4:55 | Pavel Kubat | 1:11:51 | ||
49 | OK Orient (53) | +4:55 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:11:51 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +4:57 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 1:11:53 | ||
51 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +4:57 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:11:53 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +4:58 | Philipp von Arx | 1:11:54 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +5:01 | Lauri Huotari | 1:11:57 | ||
54 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +5:02 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:11:58 | ||
55 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +5:11 | Andreu Blaues Reig | 1:12:07 | ||
56 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +5:21 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:12:17 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +5:26 | Andreas Johansson | 1:12:22 | ||
58 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +5:28 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:12:24 | ||
59 | IL Tyrving (5) | +5:28 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:12:24 | ||
60 | Bussola OK (231) | +5:32 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:12:28 | ||
61 | Skogslöparna (352) | +5:36 | Börje Pauler | 1:12:32 | ||
62 | IL Gular (405) | +5:40 | Rune Nygaard | 1:12:36 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +5:42 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:12:38 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +5:44 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:12:40 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +5:45 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:12:41 | ||
66 | Långhundra IF (214) | +5:47 | Erik Åhlin | 1:12:43 | ||
67 | Trollelg (107) | +5:56 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 1:12:52 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +6:01 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:12:57 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +6:09 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:13:05 | ||
70 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +6:12 | Remo Ruch | 1:13:08 | ||
71 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +6:17 | Elmeri Juura | 1:13:13 | ||
72 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +6:24 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:13:20 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (48) | +6:25 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:13:21 | ||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +6:28 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:13:24 | ||
75 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +6:28 | Peter Arnesson | 1:13:24 | ||
76 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +6:30 | Denys Shcherbakov | 1:13:26 | ||
77 | Black Sea OK (55) | +6:34 | Sergey Dobrynin | 1:13:30 | ||
78 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +6:38 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:13:34 | ||
79 | Nydalens SK (72) | +6:41 | Jostein Andersen | 1:13:37 | ||
80 | Nord West (73) | +6:41 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:13:37 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +6:52 | Niko Koskela | 1:13:48 | ||
82 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +6:54 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:13:50 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +7:34 | Iisak Helander | 1:14:30 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +7:35 | Roman Nasarov | 1:14:31 | ||
85 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +7:38 | Per Melander Often | 1:14:34 | ||
86 | Heming Orientering (371) | +7:39 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:14:35 | ||
87 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +7:39 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:14:35 | ||
88 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +7:42 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:14:38 | ||
89 | Frol IL (47) | +7:42 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:14:38 | ||
90 | OK Kåre (30) | +7:43 | Ola Nyberg | 1:14:39 | ||
91 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +7:44 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 1:14:40 | ||
92 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +7:46 | Nils Spetz | 1:14:42 | ||
93 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +7:47 | Evgenii Artemov | 1:14:43 | ||
94 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +7:50 | Ove Sätra | 1:14:46 | ||
95 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +7:51 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:14:47 | ||
96 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +7:54 | Nikita Somov | 1:14:50 | ||
97 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +7:56 | Andreas Peterson | 1:14:52 | ||
98 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +7:58 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:14:54 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +7:58 | Kari Salo | 1:14:54 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren (8) | +8:03 | Anton Hallor | 1:14:59 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +8:04 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:15:00 | ||
102 | Lynx (32) | +8:04 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:15:00 | ||
103 | RasTiimi (150) | +8:06 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:15:02 | ||
104 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +8:06 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:15:02 | ||
105 | Petolintu (446) | +8:07 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:15:03 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +8:07 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:15:03 | ||
107 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +8:07 | Eirik Rustad | 1:15:03 | ||
108 | Northern Wind (383) | +8:11 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:15:07 | ||
109 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +8:11 | Jakob Ekhard Edsen | 1:15:07 | ||
110 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +8:13 | Janne Mononen | 1:15:09 | ||
111 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +8:24 | Kristian Dalby | 1:15:20 | ||
112 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +8:36 | Simon Hedlund | 1:15:32 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +8:45 | Topi Raitanen | 1:15:41 | ||
114 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +8:45 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:15:41 | ||
115 | Wing OK (124) | +8:45 | Marc Serralonga | 1:15:41 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +9:08 | Tuomo Laine | 1:16:04 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +9:09 | Anders Johansson | 1:16:05 | ||
118 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +9:11 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:16:07 | ||
119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +9:11 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:16:07 | ||
120 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +9:13 | Jakob Andersson | 1:16:09 | ||
121 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +9:16 | Samuel Keller | 1:16:12 | ||
122 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +9:20 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:16:16 | ||
123 | OK Kompas (327) | +9:23 | ANDRII POLOVINKO | 1:16:19 | ||
124 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +9:29 | John Persson | 1:16:25 | ||
125 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +9:34 | Sindre Sandven | 1:16:30 | ||
126 | OK!Sport (244) | +9:38 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:16:34 | ||
127 | John Deere (856) | +9:41 | Janne Märkälä | 1:16:37 | ||
128 | OK Södertörn (218) | +9:52 | Peter Hodkinson | 1:16:48 | ||
129 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +9:54 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:16:50 | ||
130 | Växjö OK (114) | +9:56 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:16:52 | ||
131 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +9:58 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:16:54 | ||
132 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +9:59 | Janis Krumins | 1:16:55 | ||
133 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +10:04 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:17:00 | ||
134 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +10:05 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:17:01 | ||
135 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +10:05 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:17:01 | ||
136 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +10:07 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:17:03 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +10:10 | Panu Teittinen | 1:17:06 | ||
138 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +10:16 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:17:12 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +10:18 | Raino Pesu | 1:17:14 | ||
140 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +10:20 | Dzianis Monich | 1:17:16 | ||
141 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +10:21 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 1:17:17 | ||
142 | Närpes OK (348) | +10:23 | Viljam Grahn | 1:17:19 | ||
143 | Lynx 2 (129) | +10:27 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:17:23 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +10:44 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:17:40 | ||
145 | MS Parma (19) | +10:56 | Matti Koivisto | 1:17:52 | ||
146 | Rastivarsat (122) | +11:00 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:17:56 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +11:02 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:17:58 | ||
148 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +11:02 | Henri Taanila | 1:17:58 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (97) | +11:16 | Martin Gelinder | 1:18:12 | ||
150 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +11:18 | Meier Lukas | 1:18:14 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti (37) | +11:23 | Roman Efimov | 1:18:19 | ||
152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +11:27 | Marko Väisänen | 1:18:23 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +11:28 | Anton Sulkula | 1:18:24 | ||
154 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +11:30 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:18:26 | ||
155 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +11:32 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:18:28 | ||
156 | OK Meridians (153) | +11:33 | Andris Cans | 1:18:29 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +11:34 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:18:30 | ||
158 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +11:36 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:18:32 | ||
159 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (481) | +11:37 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:18:33 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +11:39 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:18:35 | ||
161 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +11:46 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:18:42 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK (57) | +11:48 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:18:44 | ||
163 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +11:48 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:18:44 | ||
164 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +11:48 | Sandro Vock | 1:18:44 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +11:49 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:18:45 | ||
166 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +11:52 | Tuomas Kari | 1:18:48 | ||
167 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +11:55 | Joakim Byström | 1:18:51 | ||
168 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +12:00 | Oskar Axelsson | 1:18:56 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +12:34 | Anton Kuukka | 1:19:30 | ||
170 | IngPromTeam (322) | +12:39 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:19:35 | ||
171 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +13:02 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:19:58 | ||
172 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +13:04 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:20:00 | ||
173 | Koovee 2 (83) | +13:05 | Juho Westerlund | 1:20:01 | ||
174 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +13:06 | Roope Koskinen | 1:20:02 | ||
175 | OK Rodhen (123) | +13:10 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:20:06 | ||
176 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +13:12 | Erik Alnervik | 1:20:08 | ||
177 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +13:18 | Gaute Friestad | 1:20:14 | ||
178 | OK Hällen (10) | +13:19 | Loui Capbern | 1:20:15 | ||
179 | OZONS OK (133) | +13:20 | Martins Linde | 1:20:16 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +13:23 | Martin Johnsson | 1:20:19 | ||
181 | Omega (145) | +13:25 | Aleksandr Popov | 1:20:21 | ||
182 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +13:26 | Juho Korpi | 1:20:22 | ||
183 | Ultra (163) | +13:27 | Sergey Solodkin | 1:20:23 | ||
184 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +13:28 | Janne Runtti | 1:20:24 | ||
185 | Umeå OK (319) | +13:29 | Henrik Johansson | 1:20:25 | ||
186 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +13:29 | Janne Rossi | 1:20:25 | ||
187 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +13:30 | Mikko Tilja | 1:20:26 | ||
188 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +13:34 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:20:30 | ||
189 | Snättringe SK (182) | +13:37 | Simon Hector | 1:20:33 | ||
190 | OK Renen (666) | +13:37 | Axel Christoffersson | 1:20:33 | ||
191 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +13:39 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:20:35 | ||
192 | White Nights SPb (134) | +13:41 | Aleksej Jaganov | 1:20:37 | ||
193 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +13:41 | Marius Wikström | 1:20:37 | ||
194 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +13:44 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:20:40 | ||
195 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +13:44 | Riccardo Scalet | 1:20:40 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +13:49 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:20:45 | ||
197 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +14:00 | Mika Rautanen | 1:20:56 | ||
198 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +14:02 | Ats Sonajalg | 1:20:58 | ||
199 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +14:03 | Ciapas Agnius | 1:20:59 | ||
200 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +14:04 | Jörgen Johansson | 1:21:00 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |