jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 10,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+52:38Aino Vuopio1:59:34
    1202FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+52:39Lauri Luurila1:59:35
    1203FINHappyOrNot (1583)+52:40Arvi Vnnen1:59:36
    1204FINRistin Kilta (955)+52:42Antti Mkil1:59:38
    1205FINVersowood (1566)+52:43Joonas Ojasalo1:59:39
    1206FINTekes InnOK (1068)+52:47Pekka Pajuoja1:59:43
    1207FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+52:49Jarkko Rantanen1:59:45
    1208FINHRUP (1287)+52:50Ville Karttunen1:59:46
    1209FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+52:52Oliver Breiling1:59:48
    1210FINTeam Supponen (1297)+52:55Lauri Supponen1:59:51
    1211FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+52:56Joni Jskelinen1:59:52
    1212FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+53:00Eero Brnnare1:59:56
    1213FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+53:03Tommi Haapala1:59:59
    1214FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+53:05Juho Sorvettula2:00:01
    1215LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+53:07Sandis Misins2:00:03
    1216FINPeab Seicon (543)+53:08Riku Harju-Sntti2:00:04
    1217FINKela 2 (1330)+53:12Tuomas Pirkkalainen2:00:08
    1218FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+53:15Juho Rutila2:00:11
    1219FINIK rnen (1178)+53:24Anterus Puranen2:00:20
    1220FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+53:26Arto Korpinen2:00:22
    1221FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+53:28Reijo Olli2:00:24
    1222FINKustavin Ahto (930)+53:28Alexander Pullinen2:00:24
    1223FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+53:29Tuomas Teuri2:00:25
    1224FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+53:31Mikko Kostamo2:00:27
    1225FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+53:33Pasi Julkunen2:00:29
    1226FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+53:33Harri Vehkalahti2:00:29
    1227FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+53:36Mikael Sippo2:00:32
    1228FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+53:36Jussi Heikkil2:00:32
    1229FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+53:39Salomon Nelimarkka2:00:35
    1230FINOK Lundo (1193)+53:39Pekka Valkama2:00:35
    1231FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+53:41Matias Pousi2:00:37
    1232FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+53:44Kari Koljonen2:00:40
    1233FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+53:46Hkan Jerning2:00:42
    1234FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+53:47Reijo Liitiinen2:00:43
    1235FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+53:48Mika Jr2:00:44
    1236FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+53:50Jari Toivonen2:00:46
    1237FINHELVAR (1523)+53:55Mikko Lindroth2:00:51
    1238FINMTPF (1425)+53:58Eva-Lina Sandell2:00:54
    1239FINValio Nestle (1239)+54:14Tero Helin2:01:10
    1240FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+54:16Jouni Sipilinen2:01:12
    1241FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+54:23Jan Ehnvall2:01:19
    1242FINKohta lytyy (1322)+54:26Risto Lintula2:01:22
    1243FINVeikkaus (1034)+54:30Mikko Heilala2:01:26
    1244FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+54:32Miika Rantanen2:01:28
    1245FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+54:34mika sipponen2:01:30
    1246FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+54:40Timo Nenonen2:01:36
    1247FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+54:41Saku Liehu2:01:37
    1248FINAron Haka (920)+54:54Jarmo Kattilakoski2:01:50
    1249FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+54:57Kirsi Huttunen2:01:53
    1250FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+55:02Liisa Siltanen2:01:58
    1251FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+55:09Kari Vierikko2:02:05
    1252FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+55:15Markku Rajala2:02:11
    1253FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+55:20Jesse Miettinen2:02:16
    1254FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+55:23Jari Rantanen2:02:19
    1255FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+55:34Jarmo Tanskanen2:02:30
    1256FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+55:36Sami Kriinen2:02:32
    1257FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+55:38Mikko Mkitalo2:02:34
    1258FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+55:38Jani Honkanen2:02:34
    1259FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+55:41Timo lgars2:02:37
    1260FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+55:46Marko Lassila2:02:42
    1261FINTP Gourp (1495)+55:49Mikko Forsell2:02:45
    1262FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+55:51Ahti Weijo2:02:47
    1263FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+55:54Kari Elovaara2:02:50
    1264FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+55:58Heikki Lintu2:02:54
    1265FINSK SK (1371)+56:00Matti Toikkanen2:02:56
    1266FINToiska (1215)+56:06Jyri Mustajoki2:03:02
    1267FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+56:08Raimo Virtanen2:03:04
    1268FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+56:15Jani Nivala2:03:11
    1269FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+56:19Arto Salminen2:03:15
    1270FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+56:21Petri Honkasalo2:03:17
    1271FINKanin tahti (1207)+56:23Jukka Gers2:03:19
    1272FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+56:29Sakari Warro2:03:25
    1273FINME Pummit (1176)+56:40Mika Tulonen2:03:36
    1274FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+56:41Pauli Sonninen2:03:37
    1275FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+56:46Jukka Asmundela2:03:42
    1276FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+56:49Arttu Laine2:03:45
    1277FINEDX (823)+57:00Hannu Krger2:03:56
    1278FINKilon Miekka (1021)+57:03Jerry Mikkonen2:03:59
    1279FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+57:04Janne Puhakka2:04:00
    1280FINVarnitsa (1102)+57:06Sami Leppnen2:04:02
    1281FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+57:15Juha Heikkinen2:04:11
    1282FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+57:23Kalle Ikonen2:04:19
    1283FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+57:27Olli Mkinen2:04:23
    1284FINSports by LUT (1305)+57:27Mika Immonen2:04:23
    1285FINMessnthen (1565)+57:29Tomi Korkeakangas2:04:25
    1286FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+57:31Santeri Paajanen2:04:27
    1287FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+57:33Juhani Simonen2:04:29
    1288FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+57:37Ari Jussinmki2:04:33
    1289FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+57:47Antti Kainu2:04:43
    1290FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+57:48Hannu Pienimki2:04:44
    1291NORWing OK 2 (738)+58:00Dag Erik Helland2:04:56
    1292FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+58:00Ari Koskela2:04:56
    1293FINLapin Safarit (1167)+58:05Pekka Niva2:05:01
    1294FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+58:07Jukka Hyttinen2:05:03
    1295FINKarhunsammal (1408)+58:08Antti Saari2:05:04
    1296FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+58:09Pekka Maasalo2:05:05
    1297FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+58:10Pauli Huhtiniemi2:05:06
    1298FINHukassa (1609)+58:14antti latikka2:05:10
    1299FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+58:15Kaisu Soivio2:05:11
    1300FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+58:16Niko Nurmi2:05:12
    1301FINEka Chemicals (868)+58:24Tomi Latvala2:05:20
    1302FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+58:25Vesa Nikkil2:05:21
    1303FINErs seura (1439)+58:52Matti Karhula2:05:48
    1304FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+58:54Miika Alhonen2:05:50
    1305FINOtava (1293)+58:55Pelle Lindholm2:05:51
    1306FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+58:55Jarno Leinonen2:05:51
    1307FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+58:59Mikko Heino2:05:55
    1308FINTeam Villisika (1224)+59:00Miikka Sandholm2:05:56
    1309FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+59:02Jani Juvankoski2:05:58
    1310FINFinnmap 2 (775)+59:05Arto Sivill2:06:01
    1311FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+59:07Kimmo Juhala2:06:03
    1312FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+59:17Jussi Hrknen2:06:13
    1313FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+59:24Simo Mnttri2:06:20
    1314FINRastikato (1381)+59:28Ruut Kanko2:06:24
    1315FINKops (983)+59:31Janne Kyrnviita2:06:27
    1316FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+59:43Tiina Karvonen2:06:39
    1317FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+59:47Mika Nokka2:06:43
    1318FINLohet (1536)+59:49Kalle Lohi2:06:45
    1319FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+59:49JOHAN WASSTRM2:06:45
    1320FINKolkanPojat (1559)+59:51Petri Nurmela2:06:47
    1321FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+59:53Jussi Sipil2:06:49
    1322FINSolita (683)+59:54Kimmo Kantojrvi2:06:50
    1323FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+59:55Markku Kylml2:06:51
    1324FINOK77 3 (1209)+1:00:03Andreas Brenner2:06:59
    1325FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:00:05Pauli Syrjl2:07:01
    1326FINVTT (858)+1:00:06Jussi Mutanen2:07:02
    1327FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:00:07Jyrki Rikka2:07:03
    1328FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+1:00:07Perttu Mikkola2:07:03
    1329FINRastisudit (1206)+1:00:08Jussi Santanen2:07:04
    1330FINEloteam (1517)+1:00:09Lasse Elomaa2:07:05
    1331FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+1:00:09Lauri Virtanen2:07:05
    1332FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:00:10Jari Makkonen2:07:06
    1333FINATQsi (1139)+1:00:12Janne Tauriainen2:07:08
    1334FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+1:00:14Ari Manninen2:07:10
    1335FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:00:18Jussi Myllys2:07:14
    1336FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+1:00:22Topias SIren2:07:18
    1337ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:00:24Erkki Penu2:07:20
    1338FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:00:27Mika Mtt2:07:23
    1339FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:00:29Jarmo Pkknen2:07:25
    1340FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:00:29Tuomas Ilomki2:07:25
    1341FINMegasaurukset (1554)+1:00:30Mika Sirki2:07:26
    1342FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+1:00:31Kari Hakuli2:07:27
    1343FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:00:34Harri Koski2:07:30
    1344FINNavi 5 (771)+1:00:41Tuomo Mnnist2:07:37
    1345FINPYVMM (987)+1:00:43Jukka Nurmi2:07:39
    1346FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:00:44Antti Kinnunen2:07:40
    1347FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:00:45Seppo Nurisalo2:07:41
    1348SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:00:50Erika Lindholm2:07:46
    1349FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+1:00:58Nikke Partio2:07:54
    1350FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:01:03Riku Kopra2:07:59
    1351FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:01:09Mattias Gripenberg2:08:05
    1352FINTT226 (1392)+1:01:12Pasi Koskinen2:08:08
    1353FINKotipojat (1238)+1:01:14Jukka Uskonen2:08:10
    1354FINFuturice (1542)+1:01:15Riku Valtasola2:08:11
    1355FINContact force (1520)+1:01:19Jarmo Ketko2:08:15
    1356FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+1:01:21Marko Taipalus2:08:17
    1357FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:01:23Matias Jutila2:08:19
    1358FINThinkers (700)+1:01:26Lassi Nikunen2:08:22
    1359FINKangasala SK 9 (1623)+1:01:29Tuomas Kivel2:08:25
    1360FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+1:01:30Esa Maikkola2:08:26
    1361FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+1:01:34Timo Alatalo2:08:30
    1362FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+1:01:36Mika Kutila2:08:32
    1363FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+1:01:38Samuli Lindvall2:08:34
    1364FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+1:01:39Pauli Halonen2:08:35
    1365FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:01:40Ossi rn2:08:36
    1366FINCSC (896)+1:01:42Tom Toivonen2:08:38
    1367FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+1:01:43Tapio Patanen2:08:39
    1368FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:01:55Toni Lehmussaari2:08:51
    1369FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:01:59Pekka Pyyny2:08:55
    1370FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:02:00Henry Himanen2:08:56
    1371FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:02:04Pekka Rapeli2:09:00
    1372FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:02:05Hannes Oksanen2:09:01
    1373FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:02:06Juha Hrknen2:09:02
    1374FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:02:07Kim Metso2:09:03
    1375FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+1:02:08Kim Lampinen2:09:04
    1376FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:02:08Frey Dahlvik2:09:04
    1377FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:02:10Janette Mki2:09:06
    1378FINOutotec (777)+1:02:11Juha Koivuniemi2:09:07
    1379FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:02:13Jukkapekka Salmela2:09:09
    1380FINMatrix 2 (1234)+1:02:14Immo Tynkkynen2:09:10
    1381FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+1:02:17Veli Koski2:09:13
    1382FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+1:02:18Marko Lappalainen2:09:14
    1383FINNousujohde (1411)+1:02:19Oula Hallman2:09:15
    1384FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+1:02:20Petri Karhu Miettinen2:09:16
    1385FINGauss-Krger (1262)+1:02:20Esa Etelaho2:09:16
    1386FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:02:21Rami Helppolainen2:09:17
    1387FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+1:02:21Pekka Kallio2:09:17
    1388USAOUSA (479)+1:02:22Laraia Michael2:09:18
    1389FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+1:02:29Jatta Haapamki2:09:25
    1390FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:02:42Petri Puikkonen2:09:38
    1391SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:02:51Bjrn hrstrand2:09:47
    1392FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:02:51Lauri Karhumki2:09:47
    1393FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:02:56Jouni Volotinen2:09:52
    1394FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:03:25Iisakki Anttila2:10:21
    1395FINWIO Team (1272)+1:03:25Harri Lnsipuro2:10:21
    1396FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+1:03:35Hannu Salonen2:10:31
    1397FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:03:37Joel Finskas2:10:33
    1398FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:03:42Vesa Musto2:10:38
    1399FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:03:49Juhani Haaparanta2:10:45
    1400FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:03:50Esko Jalanto2:10:46
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >