jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 8,1 km

    1NORBkkelagets SK (99)53:58Carl Godager Kaas53:58
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:42Ralph Street55:40
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:42Jo Forseth Indgaard55:40
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+2:26Ivan Sirakov56:24
    5SWESvedalens AIK (58)+2:28Henrik Lundgren56:26
    6FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+2:29Denis Grishman56:27
    7FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:34Olli Ojanaho56:32
    8SWErla IF (22)+2:34Anatolijs Tarasovs56:32
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:35Antti Anttonen56:33
    10SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+2:52Ivan Kuchmenko56:50
    11SWEOK Denseln (34)+3:02Sigge Lundedal Jensen57:00
    12SWEOK Linne (17)+3:04Niklas Aldn57:02
    13NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:06Milos Nykodym57:04
    14SWEGvle OK (46)+3:06Anton Tynong57:04
    15NORHalden SK (4)+3:08Espen Fiskum57:06
    16FINPellon Ponsi (41)+3:10Jyri Uusitalo57:08
    17SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+3:10Jesper Svensk57:08
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+3:12John Brjesson57:10
    19NORFossum IF (81)+3:13Borger Melsom57:11
    20SWETby OK (126)+3:14Gion Schnyder57:12
    21SWERehns BK (45)+3:15Jesper Lysell57:13
    22SWEOK Ravinen (40)+3:16Ruslan Glebov57:14
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:19Jakob Lf57:17
    24GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:21Murray Strain57:19
    25FINPargas IF (195)+3:23Henriksson Tobias57:21
    26FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+3:36Juuso Metsl57:34
    27NORNTNUI (23)+3:45Isak Bergset57:43
    28FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:47Jere Pajunen57:45
    29NORHalden SK 3 (314)+3:49Tore Sandvik57:47
    30LTUIGTISA (33)+3:51Andris Jubelis57:49
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:54Andreas Holmberg57:52
    32SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+3:54Simon Hodler57:52
    33FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+3:55Sander Vaher57:53
    34SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:56Martin Vister57:54
    35FINKangasala SK (31)+3:57Jere Ahonen57:55
    36SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+4:00Matt Ogden57:58
    37FINKoovee (21)+4:02Ari-Pekka Lassila58:00
    38NORRaumar Orientering (92)+4:06Eirik Rustad58:04
    39FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+4:10Mikko Visnen58:08
    40NORNTNUI 3 (148)+4:11Simen Jevne Arnesen58:09
    41SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+4:13Denys Shcherbakov58:11
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+4:18Florian Schneider58:16
    43SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+4:18Isak Bergman58:16
    44FINMS Parma 4 (199)+4:21Remo Ruch58:19
    45FINPaimion Rasti (38)+4:29Lasse Suonp58:27
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:29Oskar Ljungqvist58:27
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+4:31Jonas Egger58:29
    48NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+4:37Sverre Waaler Kaas58:35
    49SWEIFK Ume (48)+4:37Fredrik hman58:35
    50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+4:41Juri Kirjanov58:39
    51SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+4:44Christoph Meier58:42
    52SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+4:47Pontus Karlsson58:45
    53NORHalden SK 2 (42)+4:50Markus Holter58:48
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+4:55Andreas Hall58:53
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+5:02Peter Arnesson59:00
    56FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+5:04Mikko Hls59:02
    57FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+5:06Teemu Lemmetty59:04
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+5:07Ivan Potylitsyn59:05
    59FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+5:09Niko Koskela59:07
    60FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+5:11Jarkko Liuha59:09
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+5:13Jouni Mhnen59:11
    62NORIL Gular (405)+5:16Rune Nygaard59:14
    63NORKongsberg OL (111)+5:24Sindre Sandven59:22
    64NORNydalens SK (72)+5:26Jostein Andersen59:24
    65FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+5:40Lauri Huotari59:38
    66FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+5:43Tuomo Lahtinen59:41
    67SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+5:46Andreas Johansson59:44
    68NORLillomarka OL (25)+5:47Helmut Gremmel59:45
    69NORTrollelg (107)+5:50Trond Einar Moen Pedersli59:48
    70SUIBussola OK (231)+5:54Ismael Roethlisberger59:52
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+5:58Eeli Viholainen59:56
    72FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+6:01Sami Lfbacka59:59
    73RUSNord West (73)+6:02Evgeniy Paladiev1:00:00
    74FINOK Orient (53)+6:05Mikael Fabritius1:00:03
    75SWELnghundra IF (214)+6:05Erik hlin1:00:03
    76FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+6:07Elmeri Juura1:00:05
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+6:09Philipp von Arx1:00:07
    78NORIL Tyrving (5)+6:10Torbjrn Sagberg1:00:08
    79SWEEksj SOK (136)+6:11Antonio Martinez Perez1:00:09
    80FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+6:11Tapani Mkinen1:00:09
    81RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+6:13Nikita Somov1:00:11
    82SWESkogslparna (352)+6:16Brje Pauler1:00:14
    83SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+6:18Peter Hodkinson1:00:16
    84SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+6:19Andreu Blaues Reig1:00:17
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+6:24Sergey Dobrynin1:00:22
    86NORHadeland O-lag (583)+6:28Ove Stra1:00:26
    87UKROK Kompas (327)+6:32ANDRII POLOVINKO1:00:30
    88FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+6:34Tuomas Hapola1:00:32
    89FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+6:36Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:00:34
    90GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+6:39Paul Luetzkendorf1:00:37
    91FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+6:47Tuomo Laine1:00:45
    92FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+6:52Matti Tyryl1:00:50
    93RUSNorthern Wind (383)+6:54Dmitriy Sorokin1:00:52
    94NORHeming Orientering (371)+6:55Bjrn Anders Flgen1:00:53
    95NORNTNUI 2 (65)+6:57Per Melander Often1:00:55
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+6:58Topi Raitanen1:00:56
    97SWENykpings OK (154)+7:05Samuel Keller1:01:03
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+7:08Tuomo Mkel1:01:06
    99FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+7:09Teemu Kngs1:01:07
    100FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+7:10Roman Nasarov1:01:08
    101SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+7:10Nils Spetz1:01:08
    102FINRasTiimi (150)+7:12Risto Uusivirta1:01:10
    103SWEOK Kre (30)+7:13Ola Nyberg1:01:11
    104FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+1:27:22Timo Kinnunen2:21:20
    105FINMustat Veljet (1420)+1:27:40Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:21:38
    106FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+1:29:53Aarno Lehtoruusu2:23:51
    107FINDie Khe (1452)+1:29:55Minh-Kiet Vuong2:23:53
    108FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+1:29:57Olavi Lehto2:23:55
    109FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+1:32:45Jouko Tuunainen2:26:43
    110FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+1:33:13Seppo Lappalainen2:27:11
    111FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+1:33:37Malte Arlander2:27:35
    112FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+1:50:11Hannu Nurminen2:44:09
    113FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+1:52:00Pekka Orpana2:45:58
    114FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+1:52:14Sami Muranen2:46:12
    115FINTeam Kesko (1530)+1:56:28Keijo Ollikainen2:50:26
    116FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+1:57:12Matti Karsikas2:51:10
    117FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+1:57:27Milko Warinowski2:51:25
    118FINHK (1367)+1:57:29Mari Pajala2:51:27
    119FINHRUP 2 (1402)+1:57:34Juha Ervola2:51:32
    120FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+1:57:47Anna Parkkinen2:51:45
    121FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+2:06:34Jorma Aitamurto3:00:32
    122FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+2:13:02Paavo Kuisma3:07:00
    123FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+2:13:44Jari Rajamki3:07:42
    124FINJoutomiehet (1431)+2:14:15Joonatan Haukilehto3:08:13
    125FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+2:25:56Elias Havukainen3:19:54
    126FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+2:36:59Jussi Seppnen3:30:57
    127FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+2:38:56Ismo Jokinen3:32:54
    128FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+4:07:49Lasse Vainikainen5:01:47