jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 9,2 km

    1NORBkkelagets SK (99)1:03:58Carl Godager Kaas1:03:58
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:22Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:20
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2:22Ralph Street1:06:20
    4FINPargas IF (195)+2:23Henriksson Tobias1:06:21
    5NORFossum IF (81)+2:27Borger Melsom1:06:25
    6NORHalden SK (4)+2:29Espen Fiskum1:06:27
    7SWErla IF (22)+2:31Anatolijs Tarasovs1:06:29
    8SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:32Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:06:30
    9SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:33Jesper Svensk1:06:31
    10SWESvedalens AIK (58)+2:38Henrik Lundgren1:06:36
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+2:39John Brjesson1:06:37
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:43Antti Anttonen1:06:41
    13FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+2:44Denis Grishman1:06:42
    14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:46Olli Ojanaho1:06:44
    15SWEGvle OK (46)+2:55Anton Tynong1:06:53
    16SWEOK Linne (17)+2:58Niklas Aldn1:06:56
    17SWEOK Ravinen (40)+3:01Ruslan Glebov1:06:59
    18SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+3:18Simon Hodler1:07:16
    19FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:19Jere Pajunen1:07:17
    20SWERehns BK (45)+3:19Jesper Lysell1:07:17
    21SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:20Martin Vister1:07:18
    22FINKoovee (21)+3:21Ari-Pekka Lassila1:07:19
    23NORHalden SK 3 (314)+3:22Tore Sandvik1:07:20
    24FINKangasala SK (31)+3:23Jere Ahonen1:07:21
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:25Jakob Lf1:07:23
    26SWETby OK (126)+3:26Gion Schnyder1:07:24
    27FINPellon Ponsi (41)+3:28Jyri Uusitalo1:07:26
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+3:35Juuso Metsl1:07:33
    29SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+3:36Ivan Sirakov1:07:34
    30SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+3:37Ivan Kuchmenko1:07:35
    31FINPaimion Rasti (38)+3:38Lasse Suonp1:07:36
    32NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:40Milos Nykodym1:07:38
    33NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+3:42Sverre Waaler Kaas1:07:40
    34SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:45Andreas Holmberg1:07:43
    35GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:52Murray Strain1:07:50
    36LTUIGTISA (33)+4:05Andris Jubelis1:08:03
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:31Oskar Ljungqvist1:08:29
    38NORHalden SK 2 (42)+4:32Markus Holter1:08:30
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+4:33Andreas Hall1:08:31
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+4:34Jonas Egger1:08:32
    41SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+4:35Isak Bergman1:08:33
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+4:36Florian Schneider1:08:34
    43FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+4:38Ivan Potylitsyn1:08:36
    44SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+4:38Christoph Meier1:08:36
    45NORNTNUI (23)+4:41Isak Bergset1:08:39
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+4:43Matt Ogden1:08:41
    47NORNTNUI 3 (148)+4:48Simen Jevne Arnesen1:08:46
    48SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+4:49Pontus Karlsson1:08:47
    49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+5:00Philipp von Arx1:08:58
    50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+5:01Lauri Huotari1:08:59
    51FINOK Orient (53)+5:02Mikael Fabritius1:09:00
    52SWEEksj SOK (136)+5:04Antonio Martinez Perez1:09:02
    53SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+5:08Andreu Blaues Reig1:09:06
    54FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+5:13Tuomo Lahtinen1:09:11
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+5:15Andreas Johansson1:09:13
    56SUIBussola OK (231)+5:18Ismael Roethlisberger1:09:16
    57FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+5:20Teemu Lemmetty1:09:18
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+5:22Jouni Mhnen1:09:20
    59NORIL Tyrving (5)+5:23Torbjrn Sagberg1:09:21
    60SWESkogslparna (352)+5:25Brje Pauler1:09:23
    61NORIL Gular (405)+5:25Rune Nygaard1:09:23
    62FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+5:26Eeli Viholainen1:09:24
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+5:26Mikko Visnen1:09:24
    64SWELnghundra IF (214)+5:28Erik hlin1:09:26
    65SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+5:56Denys Shcherbakov1:09:54
    66NORLillomarka OL (25)+5:57Helmut Gremmel1:09:55
    67NORTrollelg (107)+5:59Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:09:57
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+6:04Juri Kirjanov1:10:02
    69FINMS Parma 4 (199)+6:05Remo Ruch1:10:03
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+6:07Jarkko Liuha1:10:05
    71FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+6:09Elmeri Juura1:10:07
    72FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+6:10Tapani Mkinen1:10:08
    73SWEIFK Ume (48)+6:11Fredrik hman1:10:09
    74SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+6:15Peter Arnesson1:10:13
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+6:24Mikko Hls1:10:22
    76FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+6:26Sami Lfbacka1:10:24
    77RUSNord West (73)+6:29Evgeniy Paladiev1:10:27
    78FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+6:31Niko Koskela1:10:29
    79RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+6:33Sergey Dobrynin1:10:31
    80NORNydalens SK (72)+6:34Jostein Andersen1:10:32
    81FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+7:01Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:10:59
    82NORNTNUI 2 (65)+7:11Per Melander Often1:11:09
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+7:17Iisak Helander1:11:15
    84NORHeming Orientering (371)+7:21Bjrn Anders Flgen1:11:19
    85GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+7:24Paul Luetzkendorf1:11:22
    86FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+7:27Teemu Kngs1:11:25
    87SWEOK Kre (30)+7:28Ola Nyberg1:11:26
    88SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+7:29Nils Spetz1:11:27
    89NORFrol IL (47)+7:30Stian Sundsvik1:11:28
    90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+7:31Roman Nasarov1:11:29
    91FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+7:33Tuomas Hapola1:11:31
    92RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+7:35Evgenii Artemov1:11:33
    93NORHadeland O-lag (583)+7:35Ove Stra1:11:33
    94SWESkneslttens OL (189)+7:36Hugo Mattsson1:11:34
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+7:37Kari Salo1:11:35
    96SWEOK Tisaren (8)+7:40Anton Hallor1:11:38
    97RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+7:41Nikita Somov1:11:39
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+7:42Tuomo Mkel1:11:40
    99FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+7:42Tuukka Jurvakainen1:11:40
    100FINLynx (32)+7:44Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:11:42
    101NORRaumar Orientering (92)+7:44Eirik Rustad1:11:42
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+7:45Andreas Peterson1:11:43
    103FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+7:47Ville Mkel1:11:45
    104FINLapuan Virki (61)+7:49Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:11:47
    105FINRasTiimi (150)+7:52Risto Uusivirta1:11:50
    106FINPetolintu (446)+7:53Tuomo Kuisma1:11:51
    107DENOK Pan rhus (279)+7:55Jakob Ekhard Edsen1:11:53
    108FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+7:55Janne Mononen1:11:53
    109RUSNorthern Wind (383)+7:55Dmitriy Sorokin1:11:53
    110NORWing OK (124)+7:59Marc Serralonga1:11:57
    111NORFredrikstad SK (49)+8:02Kristian Dalby1:12:00
    112FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+8:04Matti Tyryl1:12:02
    113SWErla IF 2 (358)+8:10Simon Hedlund1:12:08
    114UKROK Kompas (327)+8:31ANDRII POLOVINKO1:12:29
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+8:43Topi Raitanen1:12:41
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+8:48Tuomo Laine1:12:46
    117FINSK Vuoksi (75)+8:50Lauri Nenonen1:12:48
    118SWENykpings OK (154)+8:56Samuel Keller1:12:54
    119SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+8:58Anders Johansson1:12:56
    120SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+8:59Jakob Andersson1:12:57
    121FINRasti-Hyry (277)+9:01Hannu Niemel1:12:59
    122SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:05John Persson1:13:03
    123NORKongsberg OL (111)+9:09Sindre Sandven1:13:07
    124POLOK!Sport (244)+9:11Kuba Dragowski1:13:09
    125FINJohn Deere (856)+9:21Janne Mrkl1:13:19
    126FINLappeen Riento (172)+9:32Aaro Nurmiainen1:13:30
    127SWEVxj OK (114)+9:35Patrik Karlsson1:13:33
    128FINLynx 2 (129)+9:39Tuomas Metsl1:13:37
    129SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+9:41Peter Hodkinson1:13:39
    130FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+9:41Petri Kiiskinen1:13:39
    131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+9:43Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:13:41
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+9:43Thomas van der Kleij1:13:41
    133FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+9:44Janis Krumins1:13:42
    134FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+9:45Janne Hkkinen1:13:43
    135FINSiilin Rasti (130)+9:46Eetu Savolainen1:13:44
    136FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+9:49Panu Teittinen1:13:47
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+9:50Raino Pesu1:13:48
    138FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+9:51Markku Nikkanen1:13:49
    139SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+9:52Daniel Gunnarsson1:13:50
    140BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+9:54Dzianis Monich1:13:52
    141FINNrpes OK (348)+10:01Viljam Grahn1:13:59
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+10:06Kimmo Vilska1:14:04
    143FINRastivarsat (122)+10:44Tatu Leirimaa1:14:42
    144FINHauhon Sisu (187)+10:46Aki Ylitalo1:14:44
    145FINMS Parma (19)+10:48Matti Koivisto1:14:46
    146FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+10:48Henri Taanila1:14:46
    147SWEAttunda OK (97)+10:50Martin Gelinder1:14:48
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+10:53Anton Sulkula1:14:51
    149FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+10:56Antti Ojansivu1:14:54
    150SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+10:57Meier Lukas1:14:55
    151FINHiisirasti (37)+10:59Roman Efimov1:14:57
    152FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+10:59Marko Visnen1:14:57
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+11:00Tommaso Scalet1:14:58
    154FINSuunta 2000 (629)+11:01Ville-Petteri Saarela1:14:59
    155FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+11:02Heikki Nousiainen1:15:00
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+11:03Hannu Saarijrvi1:15:01
    157NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+11:04Olav Ekrheim1:15:02
    158LATOK Meridians (153)+11:07Andris Cans1:15:05
    159FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+11:08Teppo Pellinen1:15:06
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+11:09Tuomas Kari1:15:07
    161SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+11:10Sandro Vock1:15:08
    162SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+11:10Oskar Axelsson1:15:08
    163SWETullinge SK (57)+11:11Magnus Glnnefors1:15:09
    164FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:13Sergey Gorokhov1:15:11
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+11:14Lauri Lavikainen1:15:12
    166SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+11:20Joakim Bystrm1:15:18
    167SWEOK Rodhen (123)+11:49Vasili Straltsou1:15:47
    168FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+12:18Anton Kuukka1:16:16
    169FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:21Roope Koskinen1:16:19
    170RUSIngPromTeam (322)+12:25Sergey Koltsov1:16:23
    171FINKoovee 2 (83)+12:30Juho Westerlund1:16:28
    172SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+12:32Erik Alnervik1:16:30
    173SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+12:35Mattias Nilsson1:16:33
    174SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+12:39Kristian Dahlstrm1:16:37
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+12:40Martin Johnsson1:16:38
    176RUSOmega (145)+12:42Aleksandr Popov1:16:40
    177SWEUme OK (319)+12:44Henrik Johansson1:16:42
    178SWEOK Hllen (10)+12:49Loui Capbern1:16:47
    179LATOZONS OK (133)+12:51Martins Linde1:16:49
    180FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+12:52Juho Korpi1:16:50
    181FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+12:53Janne Runtti1:16:51
    182NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+12:54Gaute Friestad1:16:52
    183RUSUltra (163)+12:56Sergey Solodkin1:16:54
    184FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+12:57Janne Rossi1:16:55
    185FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+13:04Lari-Antti Rissanen1:17:02
    186SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+13:07Niklas Gustafsson1:17:05
    187NORRingsaker OK (223)+13:13Marius Wikstrm1:17:11
    188FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+13:14Mika Rautanen1:17:12
    189FINLapin Veikot (473)+13:16Mikko Tilja1:17:14
    190FINEspoon Akilles (216)+13:17Petrus Hanhijrvi1:17:15
    191SWEOK Renen (666)+13:17Axel Christoffersson1:17:15
    192FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+13:18Mikko Tuomaala1:17:16
    193NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+13:19Riccardo Scalet1:17:17
    194FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+13:20Aleksi Sopo1:17:18
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+13:20Aleksej Jaganov1:17:18
    196LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+13:22Ciapas Agnius1:17:20
    197SWESnttringe SK (182)+13:22Simon Hector1:17:20
    198SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+13:22Fredrik kerlind1:17:20
    199FINLytnen Rastit (599)+13:25Vesa Suominen1:17:23
    200SWESkellefte OK (299)+13:29Jrgen Johansson1:17:27
    201SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+13:29Gunnar Holmgren1:17:27
    202FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+13:31Ats Sonajalg1:17:29
    203SWELinkpings OK (59)+13:32Joel Francen1:17:30
    204FINRastiketut (409)+13:33Antti Hemminki1:17:31
    205NORBysen IL (292)+13:34Ola Berger1:17:32
    206FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+13:36Ville Luoma1:17:34
    207FINIF Femman (84)+13:36Joel Sgfors1:17:34
    208FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+13:37Sami Lhdemki1:17:35
    209FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+13:38Jari Anttonen1:17:36
    210FRACorreze CO (331)+13:38Franck Louvet1:17:36
    211RUSLegenda (305)+13:40Aleksey Morozov1:17:38
    212NOREnga (85)+13:48Petter Thoresen1:17:46
    213FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+13:49Jonathan Frjd1:17:47
    214SWEOK Orion (51)+13:50Mateusz Wenslaw1:17:48
    215FINIF Brahe (103)+13:51Bart Delobel1:17:49
    216GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+13:52Callum Roberts1:17:50
    217FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+13:53Fredrik Blomster1:17:51
    218FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+13:58Atte Seppnen1:17:56
    219LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+13:59Valdis Karulis1:17:57
    220FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+14:01Tommy Rantala1:17:59
    221SWEHalmstad OK (259)+14:02Kalle Johansson1:18:00
    222FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+14:06Jani Sompi1:18:04
    223FINLynx 3 (272)+14:09Sami Kivilaakso1:18:07
    224FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+14:13Joni Kemppi1:18:11
    225FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+14:14Timo Torpo1:18:12
    226NORVaregg IL (115)+14:15Alan Cherry1:18:13
    227ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+14:16Erkki Aadli1:18:14
    228FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+14:17Lasse Torpo1:18:15
    229FINRaisu Lumous (418)+14:18Pentti Iso-Markku1:18:16
    230FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+14:19Sami Kriinen1:18:17
    231FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+14:22Anton Pendikainen1:18:20
    232SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+14:22Mathias Wilhelmsson1:18:20
    233SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+14:23Erik Skld1:18:21
    234FINViestirykmentti (298)+14:23ANTTI VIRSU1:18:21
    235NORGNEIST (552)+14:24Andreas G. Polden1:18:22
    236FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+14:26Petteri Rankinen1:18:24
    237FINPosion Pyrint (476)+14:26Antti Hkmies1:18:24
    238FINOK77 (116)+14:35Fabian af Hllstrm1:18:33
    239FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+14:39Sauli Kuopus1:18:37
    240FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+14:42Olli Ranta1:18:40
    241SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+14:44Krzysztof Wo322owczyk1:18:42
    242SWEHestra IF (63)+14:49Markus Larsson1:18:47
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+14:57Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:18:55
    244FINJussis seven (565)+14:58Jari Laitamki1:18:56
    245FINOK Botnia (263)+15:13Markus Bjrklund1:19:11
    246SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+15:55Rusty Kuntz1:19:53
    247FINSocca (1412)+15:57Jussi Jalkanen1:19:55
    248NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+15:59Morten Jrgensen1:19:57
    249RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+16:00Nikolai Malyshev1:19:58
    250FINKarjaan Ura (341)+16:02Elias Lehto1:20:00
    251FINRasti 88 (370)+16:03Markku Laaksonen1:20:01
    252FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+16:05Juuso Mkel1:20:03
    253SWEOK Roslagen (228)+16:08Joel Lnnevall1:20:06
    254FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+16:09Tommi Kuronen1:20:07
    255FINSK Uusi (1442)+16:10Eero Tuomaala1:20:08
    256SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+16:11Linus Erikson1:20:09
    257FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+16:12Jyri Mklinen1:20:10
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+16:14Jeppe Koivula1:20:12
    259FINPihkaniskat (326)+16:15Heikki Vnnen1:20:13
    260FININUS (1291)+16:15Aleksander Simanov1:20:13
    261FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+16:18Jari Huhta1:20:16
    262GERSportvogl (590)+16:19morritz dllgast1:20:17
    263FINMS Parma 2 (77)+16:20Luis Silva1:20:18
    264NORSteinkjer OK (343)+16:26Marius Landsem Melhus1:20:24
    265SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+16:28Tobias Karlsson1:20:26
    266SWEGotlands OF (146)+16:33Amadeus Hansson1:20:31
    267FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+16:35Pyry Huhtanen1:20:33
    268FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+16:37Joonas Rantala1:20:35
    269FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+16:37Tuomas Jrviluoma1:20:35
    270FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+16:38Vili Valjakka1:20:36
    271FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+16:39Jorma Kivel1:20:37
    272FINNastolan Ter (400)+16:39Ville Laine1:20:37
    273FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+16:42Markus Salo1:20:40
    274SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+16:43Mrten Frendelius1:20:41
    275FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+16:45Jari Holm1:20:43
    276FINOulaisten Huima (494)+16:47Matti Linna1:20:45
    277RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+16:48Kirill Komarov1:20:46
    278FINRasti-Lukko (170)+16:52Mikael Kauppi1:20:50
    279SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+16:53Janis Tamuz1:20:51
    280FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+16:54Panu Haaramo1:20:52
    281FINOK77 2 (373)+16:58Jarmo Koskela1:20:56
    282FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+16:59Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:20:57
    283FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+17:00Mikael Niemel1:20:58
    284FINLuumen Rasti (196)+17:03Vesa Tielinen1:21:01
    285LATOK Kapa (138)+17:06Edgars Briconoks1:21:04
    286SWEHaninge SOK (217)+17:07Jesper Lund1:21:05
    287RUSMile-Sport (376)+17:08Aleksey Sobolev1:21:06
    288FINOulun Tarmo (582)+17:09Ilpo Viippola1:21:07
    289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+17:10Joona Tynys1:21:08
    290FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+17:11Elmeri Toivanen1:21:09
    291NORGanddal IL (225)+17:12Fredrik Sandal1:21:10
    292SWEVsters SOK (556)+17:16Carl Nslund1:21:14
    293FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+17:17Aki Kauppinen1:21:15
    294FINNostars (328)+17:19Uku-Laur Tali1:21:17
    295FINSK-0K (670)+17:19Pyyknen Jaakko1:21:17
    296LATOK Saldus (181)+17:22Oskars Zernis1:21:20
    297FINJyvskyln amk (780)+17:23Janne Km1:21:21
    298FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+17:24Kari Varis1:21:22
    299NOROppsal IF (188)+17:25Are Wigaard1:21:23
    300NORFrol IL 2 (120)+17:26Jrgen Fiskum1:21:24
    301FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+17:32Manne Suominen1:21:30
    302ESTOK Vru (389)+17:33Tanel Papp1:21:31
    303FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+17:36Teemu Paavola1:21:34
    304FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+17:37Mika Pekkonen1:21:35
    305FINOlavin Rasti (254)+17:38Eero Piironen1:21:36
    306FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+17:38Ilkka Heiskanen1:21:36
    307NORNTNUI 4 (240)+17:44Sverre Turter Sandvold1:21:42
    308FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+17:46Tomi Lehmusvuori1:21:44
    309FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+17:47Joona Lindroth1:21:45
    310FINKoovee 4 (415)+17:48Jyri Rantala1:21:46
    311FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+17:49Lauri Lappalainen1:21:47
    312FINRasti-Nokia (365)+17:50Jari Jokela1:21:48
    313FINKlaani (1534)+17:52Timo Huusari1:21:50
    314FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+17:52Aleksi Rsnen1:21:50
    315FINEx-Legends (267)+17:54Harri Romppanen1:21:52
    316FINOK Raseborg (333)+17:55Andreas Selenius1:21:53
    317FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+17:57Aku Nikander1:21:55
    318FINAivan Sama (384)+17:59Tommi Tuhkalehti1:21:57
    319FINValkealan Kajo (544)+18:02Juha Koski1:22:00
    320FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+18:07Jere Kommio1:22:05
    321SWESderhamns OK (779)+18:13David Sundstrm1:22:11
    322FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+18:16Hannu Pietil1:22:14
    323FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+18:22Christoffer Vilen1:22:20
    324FINMS Parma 6 (286)+18:28Marko Suuronen1:22:26
    325FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+18:29Juho Leinonen1:22:27
    326FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+18:30Jarkko Urpalainen1:22:28
    327SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+18:33Olle Carlsson1:22:31
    328FINRasti E4 2 (398)+18:38Vili Sormunen1:22:36
    329LATBurkanciems OK (433)+18:39Daniels Karklins1:22:37
    330FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+18:41Markus Tuomisto1:22:39
    331FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+18:42Simo Vnttinen1:22:40
    332FINJuntit OK (790)+18:42Jussi Korhonen1:22:40
    333FINUtin Haukat (837)+18:47Eemil Hyppnen1:22:45
    334ESTOK West (487)+18:49Veiko Vinkel1:22:47
    335FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+18:50Kalle Peltomki1:22:48
    336FINRasti E4 (167)+18:52Janne Liimatainen1:22:50
    337FINEspoon Suunta (60)+18:54Artem Popov1:22:52
    338FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+18:56Jarmo Sireeni1:22:54
    339NORLarvik OK (245)+18:57Jrn Sundby1:22:55
    340FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+18:58Sakari Taskila1:22:56
    341FINLahden Taimi (654)+19:00Anton Ivanov1:22:58
    342FINLammin Ski (174)+19:01Mikko Krkkinen1:22:59
    343FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+19:01Santeri Schroderus1:22:59
    344FINRastikarhut (283)+19:03Eetu Holmberg1:23:01
    345FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+19:04Sampo Sillanp1:23:02
    346FINHiiltomiehet (353)+19:06Ilkka Nurminen1:23:04
    347FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+19:08Tero Myllymki1:23:06
    348SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+19:09Andreas Karlsson1:23:07
    349FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+19:11Miika Vennel1:23:09
    350SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+19:12Robert Wetterlf1:23:10
    351SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+19:13Pontus Jansson1:23:11
    352SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+19:26Giancarlo Simion1:23:24
    353FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+19:36Jussi Karelo1:23:34
    354SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+19:40Love Berzell1:23:38
    355NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+19:55Martin Schlli1:23:53
    356RUSNord West 2 (175)+19:57Kirilll Gurlev1:23:55
    357SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+19:57Florian Wittwer1:23:55
    358FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+19:58Heikki Silvasti1:23:56
    359FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+20:01Juho Uotila1:23:59
    360FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+20:01Joona Joensuu1:23:59
    361FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+20:03Nico Nylund1:24:01
    362CZETesla Brno (442)+20:07Jiri Prochazka1:24:05
    363SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+20:08Janis Sars1:24:06
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+20:10Paulus Sulkula1:24:08
    365SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+20:11Leif Svensson1:24:09
    366SWETby OK 2 (359)+20:13David Pettersson1:24:11
    367LAT30draugi.lv (451)+20:19Janis Znotins1:24:17
    368FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+20:24Tuomas Oikarinen1:24:22
    369ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+20:26Jonatan Karjus1:24:24
    370SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+20:29Johannes Ridefelt1:24:27
    371FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+20:30Riku Siren1:24:28
    372FINKoovee 5 (304)+20:32Juuso Pimi1:24:30
    373FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+20:35Ilkka Kohvakka1:24:33
    374FINOL-Bowlare (555)+20:38Petteri Khri1:24:36
    375FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+20:58Mikko Kurkela1:24:56
    376FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+21:02Kari Rauhamaa1:25:00
    377FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+21:03Alvar Palmen1:25:01
    378FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+21:05Petri Mourujrvi1:25:03
    379FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+21:08Arvo Gelbis1:25:06
    380FINMS Parma 3 (297)+21:10Eero-Matti Vainio1:25:08
    381FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+21:15Timo Kukko1:25:13
    382SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (105)+21:22Rikard Pentonen1:25:20
    383FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+21:26Mikko Palosaari1:25:24
    384FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+21:32Kalle Laine1:25:30
    385FINIF Femman 3 (644)+21:33Christoffer Granholm1:25:31
    386FINIF Femman 2 (212)+21:34Patrick Kronberg1:25:32
    387FINIitin Pyrint (500)+21:36Niila Ahokas1:25:34
    388FINEpiln Esa (601)+21:39Otto Ruusunen1:25:37
    389FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+21:41Joni Haataja1:25:39
    390FINKoneen Kerho (739)+21:44Janne Salomki1:25:42
    391FINKoovee 3 (147)+21:46Severi Valkamo1:25:44
    392FINPikku Hukat (698)+21:50Raphael Stefanini1:25:48
    393LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+21:52Audrius Smilgius1:25:50
    394FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+21:54Jorma Harju1:25:52
    395FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+21:59Miika Utter1:25:57
    396FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+22:00Teemu Ronkainen1:25:58
    397SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+22:02Hans Sundqvist1:26:00
    398LATIK Auseklis (224)+22:16Andris Gailis1:26:14
    399FINLiperin Taimi (549)+22:18Risto Karjalainen1:26:16
    400FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+22:19Petri Tonteri1:26:17
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+22:20Lauri Roininen1:26:18
    402FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+22:22Jarno Riikonen1:26:20
    403FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+22:26Jukka Nissil1:26:24
    404RUSRunLab (207)+22:31Iliya Slepov1:26:29
    405FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+22:34Kristian Leppnen1:26:32
    406IRLDublin University (482)+22:38James Haynes1:26:36
    407SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+22:39Erik Mattsson1:26:37
    408FINKonserni (910)+22:41Olli Siren1:26:39
    409LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+22:41Matiass Jansons1:26:39
    410FINIK Kronan (368)+22:42Kenneth Grankull1:26:40
    411FINSavon Suunta (489)+22:43Olli Hiltunen1:26:41
    412LATA2 (208)+22:44Guntis Arnicans1:26:42
    413SWEIF Thor (1605)+22:45Pettersson Robert1:26:43
    414FINOC Toffee (491)+22:47Asko Hnninen1:26:45
    415FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+22:47Olli Vtinen1:26:45
    416FINKemira Vastus (617)+22:48Mika Ojala1:26:46
    417FINRamboll Finland (1308)+22:49Veli-Matti Vuorela1:26:47
    418NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+22:53Lars Hole Mikalsen1:26:51
    419FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+22:55Ari Mnnikk1:26:53
    420SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+22:56Calle Sundelius1:26:54
    421FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+22:56Aki Yrj1:26:54
    422SWESundbybergs IK (221)+22:57Ronny Falk1:26:55
    423FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+22:58Antti Ryynnen1:26:56
    424ITACUS Bologna (200)+22:59Giacomo Barbone1:26:57
    425FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+23:00Osmo Hongisto1:26:58
    426SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+23:00John Gunnarsson1:26:58
    427SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+23:04Johan strm1:27:02
    428SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+23:05Josefin Bengtsson1:27:03
    429FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+23:06Juho Koskinen1:27:04
    430RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+23:06Aleksei Borevich1:27:04
    431FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+23:08Jorma Hirvensalo1:27:06
    432FINLaihian Luja (421)+23:08Lauri Laasanen1:27:06
    433FINOK Orient 2 (177)+23:09Casper Linnaila1:27:07
    434FINPyht Miehet (300)+23:09Pekka Kiljunen1:27:07
    435RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+23:10Alexander Khodosenko1:27:08
    436SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+23:11Peter Skalberg1:27:09
    437FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+23:13Timo Salonen1:27:11
    438FINMS Parma 7 (964)+23:14Maxim Chorny1:27:12
    439FINPerhon Kiri (488)+23:15Joonatan Kivel1:27:13
    440FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+23:17Henrik Nyrhinen1:27:15
    441SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+23:21Inga Kazlauskaite1:27:19
    442SWETibro OK (197)+23:22Martin Olsson1:27:20
    443FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+23:22Tapio Jakobsson1:27:20
    444FINAtria (944)+23:24Sari Anttonen1:27:22
    445FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+23:25Sakari Puolakanaho1:27:23
    446FINSalon Vilpas (815)+23:25Teemu Rsnen1:27:23
    447NORIK Grane (330)+23:30Johannes Bakke Aashammar1:27:28
    448FINKerkesix (962)+23:32Ilari Vehvilinen1:27:30
    449FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+23:34Artur Kulagin1:27:32
    450FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+23:35Roald von Schoultz1:27:33
    451RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+23:35Oleg Melkinov1:27:33
    452FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+23:36Jukka Toivanen1:27:34
    453FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+23:37Elmeri Karjalainen1:27:35
    454SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+23:37Mns Hellgren1:27:35
    455FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+23:39Mika Kuusisto1:27:37
    456ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+23:40Kaupo Jrve1:27:38
    457FINHelppoRasti (1468)+23:44Mika Hmlist1:27:42
    458LTUOK SAULE (766)+23:45Dalius Bogushka1:27:43
    459FINVaalan Karhu (440)+23:47Markus Hiki1:27:45
    460FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+23:48Katri Lylynper1:27:46
    461SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+23:48Assar Lindstrm1:27:46
    462FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+23:52Jenny Paulin1:27:50
    463FINNaantalin Seudun UA (880)+23:53Rauli Jalonen1:27:51
    464FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+23:57Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:27:55
    465FINOK Orient 3 (459)+24:00Kleo Ketonen1:27:58
    466FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+24:01Kimmo Karhu1:27:59
    467FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+24:02Pasi Lehtimki1:28:00
    468SWEOK Msen (527)+24:03Ingemar Magnusson1:28:01
    469FINRiihon ukk (567)+24:04Jim Kssi1:28:02
    470LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+24:06Andis Malejs1:28:04
    471FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+24:08Mikko Kotola1:28:06
    472LATAluksne (672)+24:09Austris Krastins1:28:07
    473FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+24:14Niilo Vtinen1:28:12
    474FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+24:16Tommi Viitasaari1:28:14
    475FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+24:18Kari-Veli Niemi1:28:16
    476FINLynx 4 (1256)+24:33Tuomas Niemi1:28:31
    477FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+24:34Topias Peltonen1:28:32
    478SWEJrla 100 (1231)+24:35Dan Engberg1:28:33
    479ESTRakvere OK (669)+24:36Asso Kesavli1:28:34
    480RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+24:37Nikolay Panasenko1:28:35
    481FINMADROG (495)+24:39Thomas Nyholm1:28:37
    482FINRasti-Vihti (270)+24:40Olli Moisander1:28:38
    483GBRBristol OK (232)+24:43Alex Rothman1:28:41
    484FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+24:43Tuomo Stenberg1:28:41
    485FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+24:45Matti Herttua1:28:43
    486FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+24:52Niklas Lindell1:28:50
    487FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+24:54Ari-Matti Korhonen1:28:52
    488FINRastiPiikki (726)+24:55Johan Pivike1:28:53
    489SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+24:57Tim Robertson1:28:55
    490FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+24:57Mika Tonder1:28:55
    491FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+24:59Antti Vnnen1:28:57
    492FINKorven Honka (420)+25:01Kai Korhonen1:28:59
    493NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+25:01rjan Rykkje1:28:59
    494NORVerdal OK (274)+25:02Jon Sivertsen1:29:00
    495FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+25:04Petri Kettunen1:29:02
    496FINFirstbeat (1546)+25:09Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:29:07
    497FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+25:12Markku Mkel1:29:10
    498FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+25:13Kim Heikkil1:29:11
    499FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+25:15Joonas Julkunen1:29:13
    500FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+25:17Juha Tuomisto1:29:15
    501SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+25:18Jerk Rnnols1:29:16
    502RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+25:19Vladimir Balyasnikov1:29:17
    503FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+25:20Markku Mnty1:29:18
    504FINUlvilan Ura (340)+25:21Kare Kaskinen1:29:19
    505FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+25:26Mikael Lamberg1:29:24
    506FINBitcomp (1553)+25:27Pasi Sillanp1:29:25
    507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+25:29Jukka Kyhrinen1:29:27
    508FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+25:29Joonas Karjalainen1:29:27
    509FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+25:30Aleksi Lahti1:29:28
    510FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+25:33Jukka Hautaniemi1:29:31
    511FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+25:34Juha Karstunen1:29:32
    512NORHaldenrlet (454)+25:34Eirik Hauan Andersen1:29:32
    513DENDanish Military National Te (719)+25:35Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen1:29:33
    514FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+25:37Sami Koivu1:29:35
    515FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+25:38Elo Saue1:29:36
    516FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+25:40Jani Tikkanen1:29:38
    517FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+25:42Pertti Syrjl1:29:40
    518NORk-94 (431)+25:43Brge Pedersen1:29:41
    519FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+25:47Osmo Viili1:29:45
    520SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+25:50Arne Jansson1:29:48
    521FINStora Enso Mets (325)+25:51Jarmo Reiman1:29:49
    522SWESkarpncks OL (387)+25:53Bengt Langels1:29:51
    523SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+25:57Olle Kalered1:29:55
    524FINMalax IF (390)+25:59Stefan Hstman1:29:57
    525FINLuolamiehet (723)+26:00Tuomas Pulli1:29:58
    526FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+26:01Tomi Kanniainen1:29:59
    527FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+26:03Juha Siljander1:30:01
    528SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+26:16Rascha Persson1:30:14
    529FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+26:20Tero Rnk1:30:18
    530SWESeskar IF (788)+26:22Rolf Sderholm1:30:20
    531LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+26:24Rihards Stagis1:30:22
    532LATOK Arona (271)+26:27Alvis Mats1:30:25
    533FINLemin Eskot (625)+26:30Jari Parviainen1:30:28
    534ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+26:31Mihkel Jrveoja1:30:29
    535ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+26:32Paavo Roigas1:30:30
    536FINKehityssuunta (770)+26:33Lauri Leinonen1:30:31
    537FINOulaisten Taru (392)+26:35Olli Hiitola1:30:33
    538FINRasti Elmo (1557)+26:37Matti Turtola1:30:35
    539FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+26:39Matti Hyyrylinen1:30:37
    540FINImatran Passipojat (514)+26:41Hannu Ilonen1:30:39
    541FINNavi 2 (559)+26:42Teijo Marttinen1:30:40
    542FINSolf IK (558)+26:45Marcus Enegren1:30:43
    543FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+26:46Antti Jutila1:30:44
    544ESTSK Mercury (344)+26:55Kirti Rebane1:30:53
    545FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+26:58Tomi Mahlamki1:30:56
    546RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+26:59Vladimir Dvoryanskiy1:30:57
    547FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+27:00Tuomas Johansson1:30:58
    548FIN007Hyypp (715)+27:06Juho Hyypp1:31:04
    549FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+27:10Pekka Saalasti1:31:08
    550FINPullin serkut (453)+27:17Antero Pulli1:31:15
    551FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+27:20Jesse Rousu1:31:18
    552FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+27:21Sami Turunen1:31:19
    553FINKTTO (1427)+27:21Toni Vuorinen1:31:19
    554FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+27:22Juuso Jutila1:31:20
    555FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+27:23Leinonen Jaakko1:31:21
    556FINTeam Tommila (968)+27:23Teppo Tommila1:31:21
    557ESPImperdible (388)+27:24Minguez Alberto1:31:22
    558FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+27:25Antti Jppinen1:31:23
    559FINKela (986)+27:26Ville Viisanen1:31:24
    560ESTJOKA (285)+27:27Johannes Ehala1:31:25
    561FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+27:27Jukka Eeva1:31:25
    562FINSettiijt (646)+27:29Mikko Setl1:31:27
    563FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+27:32Kimmo Vuorela1:31:30
    564FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+27:34Simo Laine1:31:32
    565FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+27:34Pauli Laurila1:31:32
    566FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+27:35Petteri Lindblom1:31:33
    567FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+27:38Mika Npnkangas1:31:36
    568FINIF Minken (273)+27:40Toni Wik1:31:38
    569FINSerkkujen y (1535)+27:42Tapio Valjakka1:31:40
    570FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+27:44Teo Kettunen1:31:42
    571FINYIT Rakennus (523)+27:46Jukka Pohjola1:31:44
    572FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+27:47Heikki Istolahti1:31:45
    573FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+27:48Jussi Ranki1:31:46
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+27:49Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:31:47
    575FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+27:50Joonas Miettinen1:31:48
    576FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+27:51Jari Ojala1:31:49
    577FINSievin Sisu (908)+27:52Hannu Paaso1:31:50
    578FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+27:59Benny Forsstrm1:31:57
    579FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+28:07Victoria Hstman1:32:05
    580FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+28:19Janne Kempas1:32:17
    581GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+28:22Daniel Haertel1:32:20
    582FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+29:01Asmo Vuorenp1:32:59
    583NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+29:01Trond Breivik1:32:59
    584FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+29:08Aarne Hakanen1:33:06
    585FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+29:16Timo Narvinen1:33:14
    586FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+29:17Kristian Sotti1:33:15
    587FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+29:20Antonia Haga1:33:18
    588FINTeme Ski Team (449)+29:21Samuli Hurme1:33:19
    589FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+29:22Laura Pajunen1:33:20
    590FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+29:23Tuomas Kauppila1:33:21
    591FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+29:25Mikko Mkirinne1:33:23
    592FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+29:25Iiro Mkel1:33:23
    593FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+29:26Timo Valkonen1:33:24
    594GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+29:27Drew Tivendale1:33:25
    595FINSuunta Jurva (511)+29:28Kai Kamila1:33:26
    596FINIivolan Team (978)+29:30Vili Vnnen1:33:28
    597FINMaasotakoulu (323)+29:31Pasi Autio1:33:29
    598FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+29:32Teemu Tauriainen1:33:30
    599FINPargas IF 2 (822)+29:33Gottberg Felix1:33:31
    600FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+29:33Jani Kohonen1:33:31
    601FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+29:34Jussi Mntyl1:33:32
    602FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+29:36Seppo Srkk1:33:34
    603FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+29:38Esa Berg1:33:36
    604FINTyrwn Woima (717)+29:39Visa Metsl1:33:37
    605FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+29:40Tommi Pajala1:33:38
    606FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+29:42Lasse Ruotsala1:33:40
    607FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+29:43Heikki Vallbacka1:33:41
    608SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+29:43Gaudenz Steinlin1:33:41
    609FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+29:45Sami Grnholm1:33:43
    610FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+29:46Lassi Aaltonen1:33:44
    611FINOK Kristina (967)+29:47Jens Hagback1:33:45
    612FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+29:49Juhani Koivisto1:33:47
    613SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+29:49Alexander Hrnqvist1:33:47
    614FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+29:51Markus Sippo1:33:49
    615FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+29:52Mika Liukkonen1:33:50
    616RUSNord West 3 (652)+29:53Aleksander Barasenko1:33:51
    617FINRasti-Jyry (468)+29:54Heikki Alanko1:33:52
    618FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+29:55Pekka Mttnen1:33:53
    619FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+29:56Mikko Peltonen1:33:54
    620FINHumanitas-seura (648)+29:57Keijo Viilo1:33:55
    621FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+29:57Ahti Toivanen1:33:55
    622FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+29:58Jukka Viero1:33:56
    623FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+30:00Tomi Tilli1:33:58
    624FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+30:08Pekka Nikulainen1:34:06
    625FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+30:10Markku Jrvinen1:34:08
    626FINRastihaukat (645)+30:14Antti Lindqvist1:34:12
    627SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+30:16Peter Karsbo1:34:14
    628SWERehns BK 2 (945)+30:16Fredrik Broman1:34:14
    629FINAC Harharetki (685)+30:18Jari Ruokonen1:34:16
    630SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+30:21Mikael Wilhelmsson1:34:19
    631FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+30:22Antti Korpi1:34:20
    632FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+30:27Jussi Borgenstrm1:34:25
    633FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+30:27Panu Peisa1:34:25
    634SWERns OK (631)+30:29Joel Bohman1:34:27
    635FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+30:30Sami Virta1:34:28
    636FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+30:35Tapio Ristimki1:34:33
    637FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+30:36Rami Rintala1:34:34
    638FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+30:37Sren Jansson1:34:35
    639FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+30:41Ilkka Mansikkamki1:34:39
    640FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+30:42Markus Herranen1:34:40
    641FINHarhaveikot (950)+30:43Ville Reinikainen1:34:41
    642FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+30:45Jukka Oksanen1:34:43
    643FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+30:46Petri Alvoittu1:34:44
    644FINEndurance (581)+30:47Mikael Heerman1:34:45
    645FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+30:47Ossi Hahtela1:34:45
    646FINVincit (1422)+30:50Ville Houttu1:34:48
    647FINOpusCapita (1307)+30:51Jarkko Kerkola1:34:49
    648FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+30:52Ilkka Tanttinen1:34:50
    649FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+30:53Teemu Hauhia1:34:51
    650FINMets Group (861)+31:02Jarmo Skkinen1:35:00
    651FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+31:04Mikko Lehmus1:35:02
    652FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+31:08Antti Nurminen1:35:06
    653FINDirty Seven (1095)+31:08Janne Konttila1:35:06
    654FINRapalan Kunto (410)+31:17Ville Hmlinen1:35:15
    655SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+31:22Daniel Wejs1:35:20
    656FINIisu (750)+31:25Vesa Kemppainen1:35:23
    657FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+31:27Paavo Forsberg1:35:25
    658FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+31:39Brigitte Grniger1:35:37
    659FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+31:44Mikko Simola1:35:42
    660FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+31:46Dan Stenlund1:35:44
    661FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+31:48Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:35:46
    662FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+31:52Mika Ahvenainen1:35:50
    663FINRasti-Jussit (366)+31:54Heikki Koskela1:35:52
    664FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+31:56Ossi Manner1:35:54
    665FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+32:00Geza Molnar1:35:58
    666RUSNord West 4 (1275)+32:01Matvey Ivanov1:35:59
    667SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+32:03Anders Enmark1:36:01
    668FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+32:04Tuomas Saramki1:36:02
    669FINOK77 4 (716)+32:05Petri Ttterman1:36:03
    670FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+32:07Kasperi Reijonen1:36:05
    671FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+32:10Tapani Visnen1:36:08
    672FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+32:14Jouni Laakso1:36:12
    673FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+32:15Arttu Taulavuori1:36:13
    674FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+32:15Topi Laaksonen1:36:13
    675FIN2Einsteins (831)+32:18Harri Niiranen1:36:16
    676FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+32:19Mika Siikaluoma1:36:17
    677FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+32:19Markus Inkilinen1:36:17
    678FINIF land (615)+32:21Henrik Sderstrm1:36:19
    679FINMurut (531)+32:29Susanna Tervo1:36:27
    680FINNCS Sport (773)+32:31Jarmo Hokkanen1:36:29
    681FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+32:31Seppo Jokinen1:36:29
    682FINKntit (736)+32:34Toni Nevantausta1:36:32
    683FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+32:37Ville Eskelinen1:36:35
    684FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+32:37Albert Haavisto1:36:35
    685FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+32:38Samu Takanen1:36:36
    686FINVerttuun Namika (464)+32:43Juha-Pekka Harju1:36:41
    687FINPijt-Rasti (294)+32:46Pasi Nieminen1:36:44
    688FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+32:49Pellervo Kssi1:36:47
    689FINPaVi (810)+32:51Tuomas Helin1:36:49
    690FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+32:53Sampsa Husu1:36:51
    691FRACaponord (1600)+32:53Yannick Poulain1:36:51
    692FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+32:54Jari Ahola1:36:52
    693FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+32:54Joonas Heiskanen1:36:52
    694FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+32:55Antti Mkinen1:36:53
    695FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+32:56Jari Jormanainen1:36:54
    696FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+32:56Arto Nikkil1:36:54
    697FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+33:00Pekka Linnainmaa1:36:58
    698FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+33:02Jani Keto1:37:00
    699FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+33:03Joona Eskelinen1:37:01
    700RUSIzhora (466)+33:04Sergei Danchishen1:37:02
    701FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+33:05Topi Huttunen1:37:03
    702FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+33:07Markku Paija1:37:05
    703FINYlneen Kiri (728)+33:08Kalle-Ville Salminen1:37:06
    704FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+33:09Lauri Peltonen1:37:07
    705FINNavi 6 (948)+33:11Vesa Ihalainen1:37:09
    706FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+33:11Petteri Lintunen1:37:09
    707FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+33:12Teijo Nurmikumpu1:37:10
    708FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+33:13Jarkko Japola1:37:11
    709GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+33:14Jon Cross1:37:12
    710FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+33:14Timo Thtinen1:37:12
    711FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+33:15Ari Anjala1:37:13
    712FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+33:16Tero Kokkoniemi1:37:14
    713FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+33:17Tuomo Mukkala1:37:15
    714FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+33:19Panu Koskinen1:37:17
    715FINLapin Sudet (566)+33:20Tommy Ryytty1:37:18
    716FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+33:21Ari Ylihrsil1:37:19
    717FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+33:22juho marila1:37:20
    718FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+33:23Jyrki Kopra1:37:21
    719FINRasti K18 (1004)+33:23Mikko Saarnio1:37:21
    720FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+33:30Juhani Keskitalo1:37:28
    721FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+33:32Pauli Keisanen1:37:30
    722RUSVesta (438)+33:33Ilja Brenaizen1:37:31
    723FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+33:33Mikko Laine1:37:31
    724FINHukka Suunta (628)+33:34Arto Palsio1:37:32
    725FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+33:34Arto Vesamo1:37:32
    726FINMetshallitus (647)+33:36Sami Hakala1:37:34
    727FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+33:36Olli Tala1:37:34
    728FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+33:37Teppo Kuusela1:37:35
    729FINFTA 2 (949)+33:38Jussi Kauppila1:37:36
    730SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+33:40Erik Hansson1:37:38
    731FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+33:41Mikael Gull1:37:39
    732FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+33:43Max Millner1:37:41
    733ESTPuujalad (608)+33:44Rain Muru1:37:42
    734FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+33:47Eka Vekara Sarvijoen1:37:45
    735FINLynx 5 (690)+33:56Sami Isoherranen1:37:54
    736FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+33:57Tero Turunen1:37:55
    737FINPuolipitk (1494)+33:57Kari Nerg1:37:55
    738FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+33:58Kari Ojalainen1:37:56
    739FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+33:59Panu Eerola1:37:57
    740FINFinnmap (512)+34:01Ville Tanskanen1:37:59
    741FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+34:02Atte Etula1:38:00
    742FINIBM Sport club (1147)+34:03Jouni Leinonen1:38:01
    743FINTeam Lost (825)+34:05Antti Reinikainen1:38:03
    744FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+34:06Tomi Korhonen1:38:04
    745FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+34:09Juha Hkkinen1:38:07
    746FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+34:11Tuomo Rantapelkonen1:38:09
    747FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+34:12Asko Toropainen1:38:10
    748FINRastiketut 2 (620)+34:13Mikko Kaataja1:38:11
    749FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+34:14Pasi Poikonen1:38:12
    750FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+34:14Jukka Kotovaara1:38:12
    751FINOulun Raksa (592)+34:18Jarmo Havula1:38:16
    752FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+34:18Atte Lahtinen1:38:16
    753FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+34:19Juha Jalonen1:38:17
    754FINAkilles OK (444)+34:20Filip Johansson1:38:18
    755FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+34:21Saara Malinen1:38:19
    756FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+34:22Juha Korpio1:38:20
    757FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+34:22Jussi Kknen1:38:20
    758FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+34:23Heikki Kultala1:38:21
    759FINRastitykki (589)+34:27Mika Martikainen1:38:25
    760FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+34:27Ville Suntioinen1:38:25
    761FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+34:28Tommi Kenttmies1:38:26
    762FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+34:29Martti Kuitunen1:38:27
    763FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+34:29Petri Kuva1:38:27
    764FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+34:30Pekka Tiainen1:38:28
    765NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+34:30Jrgen Wingerei1:38:28
    766FINBeach Boys (1481)+34:31Ville Koskenvuo1:38:29
    767FINSappion Veikot (1567)+34:32Petri Jykyl1:38:30
    768FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+34:34Antti Kivel1:38:32
    769FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+34:35Niko Kauria1:38:33
    770ESTOK Ilves (121)+34:36Kristaps Grinbergs1:38:34
    771SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+34:39Oliver Lindblad-Petersen1:38:37
    772FINKaakon Rasti (627)+34:40Mika Tasa1:38:38
    773FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+34:40Johan Salmelin1:38:38
    774FINTarpian Suunta (406)+34:42Jani Hevonoja1:38:40
    775FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+34:42Arto Laaksonen1:38:40
    776FINKaukaa haettu (844)+34:43Aleksi Kankainen1:38:41
    777FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+34:44Jutta Jussila1:38:42
    778FINMaasillat (1103)+34:46Tommi Maasilta1:38:44
    779FINMS Parma 5 (553)+34:46Risto Ruohola1:38:44
    780FINHrt Lampaat (847)+34:47Oskari Marttila1:38:45
    781FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+34:48Juuso Vstil1:38:46
    782FINLettupojat (1433)+34:49Juha Virta1:38:47
    783FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+34:49Hans Tuominen1:38:47
    784FINSuunnaton Into (355)+34:54Ilkka Saarimki1:38:52
    785FINPime komppi (1423)+34:54Jussi Vnnen1:38:52
    786SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+34:55Christoffer Norrman1:38:53
    787FINTurun NMKY (401)+34:57Saku Pivrinta1:38:55
    788FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+34:58Sami Nyman1:38:56
    789FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+34:59Risto Kolstela1:38:57
    790FINKananpojat (680)+35:01Katja Kyckling1:38:59
    791FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+35:02Matias Hakala1:39:00
    792FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+35:02Peter Sderstrm1:39:00
    793FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+35:04Ari Jrviluoma1:39:02
    794FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429)+35:06Jari Mkinen1:39:04
    795FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+35:06Markus Ylijoki1:39:04
    796FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+35:07Juha Hr1:39:05
    797FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+35:09Kalle Poikonen1:39:07
    798FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+35:10Timo Ylikangas1:39:08
    799FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+35:13Anssi Keskisaari1:39:11
    800SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+35:15Sofia Trnqvist1:39:13
    801FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+35:15Mikko Leppl1:39:13
    802FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+35:16Jari Mkinen1:39:14
    803FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+35:19Eveliina Muukkonen1:39:17
    804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+35:21Markku Valtari1:39:19
    805FINMaarian Mahti (215)+35:22Juha Kurppa1:39:20
    806FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+35:24Juha Visnen1:39:22
    807RUSOmega 2 (238)+35:25Nikolay Tihonov1:39:23
    808SWEOK Lalle (1599)+35:25Otto Balck1:39:23
    809LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (714)+35:30Zagata Zemgus1:39:28
    810FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+35:31Toon Melis1:39:29
    811FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+35:32Reima Rajala1:39:30
    812FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+35:33Bo-Gran Sund1:39:31
    813FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+35:34Matti Pellikka1:39:32
    814FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+35:37Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:39:35
    815FINNavi 9 (1073)+35:37Jere Manninen1:39:35
    816SUIOl Norska (765)+35:39Bruno Haldemann1:39:37
    817SWETby OK 3 (562)+35:40Axel Roos Hansson1:39:38
    818SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+35:41Alexander Fors1:39:39
    819FINSorsa Team (1573)+35:43Esa Norokorpi1:39:41
    820FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+35:44Teemu Lojamo1:39:42
    821FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+35:46Teemu Penttil1:39:44
    822FINTuuripellet (804)+35:47Raiko Pousi1:39:45
    823FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+35:47Erkki Saarijrvi1:39:45
    824FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+35:48Tapio Nieminen1:39:46
    825FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+35:48Samuli Toivanen1:39:46
    826FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+35:49Iiro Sundberg1:39:47
    827LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+35:49Raitis Berzins1:39:47
    828FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+35:50Verneri Nieminen1:39:48
    829FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+35:52Bernadett Kelemen1:39:50
    830FINHiiltosiskot (659)+35:53Mia Taini1:39:51
    831FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+35:53Jouni Leppsaajo1:39:51
    832NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+35:58Einar Teslo1:39:56
    833FINValtra (1548)+35:59Aapo Varis1:39:57
    834FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+36:02Hannu Helminen1:40:00
    835FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+36:04Esa Tarkiainen1:40:02
    836FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+36:11Sami Jussila1:40:09
    837FINTukes (1596)+36:13Tanja Heinimaa1:40:11
    838FINHernemen Porina (836)+36:15Harri Jokela1:40:13
    839FINRC Eemeli (1581)+36:16Tommi Lahtonen1:40:14
    840FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+36:20Ville Rehn1:40:18
    841FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+36:23Aki Kukkonen1:40:21
    842FIN000 Voorumi (872)+36:25Juha Murtomki1:40:23
    843NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+36:26Arve Lgran1:40:24
    844FINSport in Muhos (759)+36:32Jouni Pivinen1:40:30
    845FINErnaali (1337)+36:35Anssi Tervonen1:40:33
    846FINOK Jorren (621)+36:36Staffan Granholm1:40:34
    847FINHusulan Kunto (604)+36:37Jarmo Lehto1:40:35
    848FINRaision Kuula (761)+36:40Joel Hakala1:40:38
    849FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+36:41Bernt Slotte1:40:39
    850FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+36:42Jari Tenno1:40:40
    851FINMetsklusteri (821)+36:45Eetu Eini1:40:43
    852FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+36:51Valtteri Tetri1:40:49
    853SWEVsby OK (499)+36:52Lukas Olsson1:40:50
    854FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536)+37:04Mikko Sani1:41:02
    855FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+37:09Janne Syrjl1:41:07
    856FINKeparDI (515)+37:10Rasmus Alen1:41:08
    857FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+37:11Heikki Huhtinen1:41:09
    858FINTurku Multisport (545)+37:12Petteri Kela1:41:10
    859RUSLegenda 2 (657)+37:13Aleksey Valuyskiy1:41:11
    860FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+37:14Mikko Heikkinen1:41:12
    861FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+37:16Pekka Vehko1:41:14
    862FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+37:17Pekka Menp1:41:15
    863FINTuurihaukat (1125)+37:18Esa Pigg1:41:16
    864FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+37:19Ville Alho1:41:17
    865LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+37:22Guntars Polis1:41:20
    866SWEAaterbaaten (351)+37:24Anders Edquist1:41:22
    867ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+37:24Kevin Hallop1:41:22
    868FINLinnankiertjt (789)+37:25Olli Kantanen1:41:23
    869ESTRAE ROK (260)+37:27Veiko Pak1:41:25
    870FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+37:29Tomi Karhukorpi1:41:27
    871SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+37:32Johan Klintberg1:41:30
    872FINPllikt (1577)+37:33Mikko Ylikopsa1:41:31
    873FINKannuksen Ura (501)+37:34Esko Kupsala1:41:32
    874FINJYY Jopa (1053)+37:34Kimmo Kantonen1:41:32
    875FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+37:36Markus Kari1:41:34
    876FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+37:37Toni Tahvanainen1:41:35
    877FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+37:40Ingela Mattsson1:41:38
    878SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+37:41Ebba Askeljung1:41:39
    879FINPK Racing Team (611)+37:44Sami Pietil1:41:42
    880FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+37:44Matti Virtaniemi1:41:42
    881LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+37:45Martins Platacis1:41:43
    882FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+37:46Samu Salmelin1:41:44
    883FINKorona (1235)+37:46Antti Vhtalo1:41:44
    884FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+37:48Joni Lammi1:41:46
    885FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+37:48Jukka Hnninen1:41:46
    886FINSAL (826)+37:49Antti Toppila1:41:47
    887FINHakuliset (1444)+37:50Teemu Hakulinen1:41:48
    888FINX-suunnistajat (927)+37:52Juha Kuuluvainen1:41:50
    889FINIntersport (498)+37:53Teemu Kattilakoski1:41:51
    890FINFTA 3 (1544)+37:54Jukka Parantainen1:41:52
    891FINPelikassit (1055)+37:57Juha Mhnen1:41:55
    892FINSpring Aqua (747)+37:59Aleksi Ali-Haapala1:41:57
    893FINRasti E4 3 (651)+38:00Kimmo Maukonen1:41:58
    894FINTurun Puristus (1096)+38:00Pekka Grnlund1:41:58
    895FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+38:02Antti Virtanen1:42:00
    896FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+38:03Miika Keskinen1:42:01
    897FINIK Falken (524)+38:05Niklas Wik1:42:03
    898FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+38:06Timo Siivonen1:42:04
    899FINSelkien Sisu (956)+38:08Mika Autio1:42:06
    900ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+38:12Giovanni Sonna1:42:10
    901FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+38:15Lassi Hietala1:42:13
    902FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+38:21Rami Helander1:42:19
    903FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+38:24Pekka Juvakka1:42:22
    904FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+38:26Vili Mustonen1:42:24
    905FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+38:29Joakim Hansen1:42:27
    906SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+38:32Mats berg1:42:30
    907FINEricsson SK (1242)+38:34Istvan Szanto1:42:32
    908FINWrtsil (667)+38:37Petri Karisto1:42:35
    909FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+38:51Seppo Laitinen1:42:49
    910FINOK Terjrv (586)+39:13Henrik Nygrd1:43:11
    911FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+39:15Pasi Lyyluoma1:43:13
    912FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+39:16Jussi Kettunen1:43:14
    913FINCage (734)+39:20Harri Lhti1:43:18
    914FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+39:22Urpo Heikkinen1:43:20
    915GBRLondon Lords (1201)+39:22Alan Rosen1:43:20
    916FINSomeron Esa (423)+39:23Sampo Virtanen1:43:21
    917FINIisalmen Visa (362)+39:24Jari Kaarakainen1:43:22
    918FINTelemark Team rn (781)+39:29Kalle Martikainen1:43:27
    919FINTeam Laardi (1564)+39:29Mikko Tervajoki1:43:27
    920LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+39:31Uvis Soika1:43:29
    921FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+39:36Jani Risnen1:43:34
    922FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+39:37Urpo Vnnen1:43:35
    923FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+39:39Jukka Koistinen1:43:37
    924FINLappeen Siniset (921)+39:40Teemu Tukiainen1:43:38
    925FINMesikmmenet (813)+39:42Lauri Soikkeli1:43:40
    926FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+39:45Ismo Mkel1:43:43
    927FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+39:48Juho-Matti Huhtala1:43:46
    928FINSK Uranus (610)+39:50Janne Pihlajaniemi1:43:48
    929FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+39:52Tapio Viiri1:43:50
    930FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+39:53Juhani Toimela1:43:51
    931FINKoovee 6 (676)+39:54Tero Taubert1:43:52
    932FINReaktor Innovations (737)+39:55Jyri Kytmki1:43:53
    933FINWeljekset (940)+39:56Hannes Haapalahti1:43:54
    934FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+39:57Ville Mattila1:43:55
    935FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+39:57Hannu Kokkonen1:43:55
    936FINTaxi Team (638)+40:00Antti Mets1:43:58
    937FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+40:07Jouni Iso-Markku1:44:05
    938FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+40:08Olli Savolainen1:44:06
    939FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+40:10Matti Teittinen1:44:08
    940FINNavi 7 (942)+40:13Jukka Hyyrylinen1:44:11
    941FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+40:14Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:44:12
    942FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+40:16Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:44:14
    943ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+40:24Antti Roose1:44:22
    944FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+40:25Olli Lahtomki1:44:23
    945FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+40:28Mikko Eloholma1:44:26
    946FINBertelin pojat (403)+40:29Jonne Jutila1:44:27
    947FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+40:30Marko Halonen1:44:28
    948FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+40:37Jari Seppl1:44:35
    949SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+40:39Tomas berg1:44:37
    950FINKRP (731)+40:43Markus Vlimki1:44:41
    951FINAS Skinnarila (456)+40:44Tuomas Aalto1:44:42
    952FINSukK 83 (833)+40:46Taneli Suomala1:44:44
    953FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+40:48Esa Kuivaniemi1:44:46
    954FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+40:49Jori Knskoski1:44:47
    955FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+40:52Heikki Korhonen1:44:50
    956FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+40:54Matti Valonen1:44:52
    957FINJuuan Jnne (763)+40:56Lassi Kirjavainen1:44:54
    958RUSOmega 3 (411)+40:57Maksim Khaustov1:44:55
    959SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+40:57Peter Lyrenmann1:44:55
    960FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+41:00Jorma Aherto1:44:58
    961FINTurun Visat (703)+41:01Erik Keerberg1:44:59
    962FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+41:01Arto Mhnen1:44:59
    963FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+41:07Heikki Tonteri1:45:05
    964ESPTrencapins (605)+41:09Pablo Corbi1:45:07
    965NORstmarka OK (337)+41:11Rein Jrgensen1:45:09
    966FINPuijon Pojat (709)+41:13Tapio Kettunen1:45:11
    967FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+41:14Sari Vrnen1:45:12
    968FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+41:16Jussi Vlimki1:45:14
    969FINRasti E4 4 (904)+41:18Seppo Myyrylinen1:45:16
    970FINSyv pummi (1169)+41:19Tuukka Tynkkynen1:45:17
    971FINFlanels ry (1331)+41:22Ilari Suuronen1:45:20
    972FINNabla (1572)+41:24Markku Rissanen1:45:22
    973FINTerwaskannot (1318)+41:25Ville Suomala1:45:23
    974SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+41:28Jonas Rinnbck1:45:26
    975FINJYY Sporticus (588)+41:32Antti Jokinen1:45:30
    976FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+41:33Jari Lappalainen1:45:31
    977FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+41:35Markku Olli1:45:33
    978FINKorpisoturit (870)+41:37Juha Juutila1:45:35
    979FINHandelsbanken (876)+41:40Jussi Nikkanen1:45:38
    980FINSuunta Jurva 2 (840)+41:42Ilpo Toikkanen1:45:40
    981FINOscar (1131)+41:46Mika Huhtanen1:45:44
    982FINHiiltonaiset (560)+41:51Sini Pekkala1:45:49
    983FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+41:53Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:45:51
    984FINsalparasti (1122)+42:01Antti Pellinen1:45:59
    985FINPKARMAAKK (873)+42:03Eemeli Korhonen1:46:01
    986FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+42:37Tero Visnen1:46:35
    987FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+42:40Veli-Matti Lonka1:46:38
    988FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+42:45Jouko Tolonen1:46:43
    989FINRoamers (1078)+42:51Antti Virtanen1:46:49
    990FINKaakon Eranto (650)+42:54Mikko Kossila1:46:52
    991FINTerssiilit (1478)+42:56Jorma Honkanen1:46:54
    992FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+42:57Veli-Matti Heikkil1:46:55
    993ESTBona Fide (573)+42:59Ylo Viru1:46:57
    994FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+42:59Ville Widgren1:46:57
    995FINVnkypannu (1524)+43:01Teemu Partio1:46:59
    996FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+43:01Paavo Vtj1:46:59
    997FINSPYMS (846)+43:10Jussi Miikki1:47:08
    998OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+43:24Marc Amat1:47:22
    999FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+43:24Ville Virtanen1:47:22
    1000SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+43:26Remo Thoma1:47:24
    1001FINMatrix (1101)+43:29Vesa Koivunen1:47:27
    1002FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+43:31Ilkka Koivu1:47:29
    1003FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+43:32Antti Suihkonen1:47:30
    1004FINNokian Torpedo (946)+43:37Antti Mkinen1:47:35
    1005FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+43:38Matti Vuori1:47:36
    1006FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+43:39Mikko Halonen1:47:37
    1007FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+43:42Tuukka Vihtkari1:47:40
    1008FINSK Mortis (574)+43:42Jukka Rusanen1:47:40
    1009FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+43:43Hannu Savolainen1:47:41
    1010FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+43:44Markus Oksanen1:47:42
    1011FINMattersoft (1006)+43:49Harri Pasila1:47:47
    1012FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+43:52Kalle Kuparinen1:47:50
    1013FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+43:55Markus Korpelainen1:47:53
    1014FINKaLu-05 (893)+43:57Elin Gunnarsson1:47:55
    1015FINTamrock (1214)+43:58Kari Lappalainen1:47:56
    1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+44:00Joona Malmi1:47:58
    1017FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+44:00Pasi Enqvist1:47:58
    1018FINAjolinja (1152)+44:04Mikko Laukkanen1:48:02
    1019FINHirviveikot (843)+44:06Mikko Olkkonen1:48:04
    1020FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+44:09Ilkka Mikkola1:48:07
    1021FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+44:10Heikki Suomalainen1:48:08
    1022FINOulun Reipas (318)+44:12Juho Rankinen1:48:10
    1023FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+44:19Esa Jokioinen1:48:17
    1024FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+44:20Esa Jrvenp1:48:18
    1025FINTampereen Yritys (816)+44:22Turo Valkama1:48:20
    1026FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+44:23Heino Kuuluvainen1:48:21
    1027FINJiiriveljet (1123)+44:23Valtteri Patana1:48:21
    1028FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+44:25Heikki Ovaska1:48:23
    1029FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+44:26Jouko Jakala1:48:24
    1030FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+44:27Tommi Roimela1:48:25
    1031FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+44:27Tommi Isomki1:48:25
    1032FINTeam Kenpes (915)+44:28Tomi Salminen1:48:26
    1033FINFujitsu (668)+44:29Heini Papinsaari1:48:27
    1034FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+44:30Jon-Alarik Scherf1:48:28
    1035FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+44:32Sampo Jrnefelt1:48:30
    1036FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+44:34Jarkko Jermakka1:48:32
    1037FINTeam Happonen (960)+44:37Markus Happonen1:48:35
    1038FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+44:39Markku Keskitalo1:48:37
    1039FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456)+44:41Tommi Miettinen1:48:39
    1040FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+44:43Moritz Schumann1:48:41
    1041FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+44:44Timo Ojala1:48:42
    1042FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+44:47Jaakko Norrkniivil1:48:45
    1043FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+44:47Sampo Varjonen1:48:45
    1044FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+44:50Teemu Leppnen1:48:48
    1045SWEOK sterker (782)+44:51Joakim Hedlf1:48:49
    1046FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+44:51Juho Kuoppamki1:48:49
    1047FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+44:53Olli Kumpulainen1:48:51
    1048FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+44:54Mauno Juola1:48:52
    1049FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (963)+44:54Juhana Kammonen1:48:52
    1050FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (613)+44:57Pekka Pulkkinen1:48:55
    1051FINSelviytyjt (1250)+44:57Mikko Ahtinen1:48:55
    1052FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+44:58Henri Munukka1:48:56
    1053FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+44:59Esa Saksola1:48:57
    1054FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+45:00Juhana Lankinen1:48:58
    1055FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+45:01Mikael Mattila1:48:59
    1056FINRajaveljet (854)+45:03Jarkko Ruokonen1:49:01
    1057FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+45:04Jukka Lalli1:49:02
    1058FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+45:08Markku Saksa1:49:06
    1059FINSalon Viesti (1205)+45:09Timo Grnholm1:49:07
    1060FINPummin Suunta (1160)+45:10Mika Valkonen1:49:08
    1061FINYkksjoukkue (885)+45:12Eija Kestil1:49:10
    1062FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+45:12Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:49:10
    1063FINMetos (1448)+45:12Antti Myllys1:49:10
    1064FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+45:13Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:49:11
    1065FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+45:14Jari Schroderus1:49:12
    1066FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+45:15Aliisa Priha1:49:13
    1067FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+45:17Arttu Leppkoski1:49:15
    1068FINVakka-Rasti (704)+45:18Antti Karru1:49:16
    1069FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+45:19Lauri Kekoni1:49:17
    1070FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+45:21Timo Tavast1:49:19
    1071FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+45:21Sergey Pasechnik1:49:19
    1072FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+45:21Ari Kemppainen1:49:19
    1073SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+45:22Johan tting1:49:20
    1074FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+45:24Jukka Tani1:49:22
    1075FINP-KR (701)+45:24Mika Puujalka1:49:22
    1076FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+45:25Anders Ingman1:49:23
    1077FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+45:26Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:49:24
    1078FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+45:28Jussi Virnala1:49:26
    1079FINRAPSU (1617)+45:29Jussi Pirhonen1:49:27
    1080FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+45:30Kauko Miettinen1:49:28
    1081FINSK Samperi (903)+45:31Antti Pietikinen1:49:29
    1082FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+45:35Jeremy Vuillemard1:49:33
    1083FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+45:39Kari Maijala1:49:37
    1084SWEUme OK 2 (641)+45:40Christian Bigler1:49:38
    1085FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+45:42Aapo Koski1:49:40
    1086FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+45:43Janne Antikainen1:49:41
    1087FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+45:45Joonas Pkknen1:49:43
    1088FINKanuuna (1464)+45:45Sami Saastamoinen1:49:43
    1089FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+45:48Anssi Klapuri1:49:46
    1090FINLahden Kaleva (541)+45:49Kimmo Kpp1:49:47
    1091FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+45:51Risto Oja1:49:49
    1092FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+45:52Juha Tiainen1:49:50
    1093FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+45:55Vesa Ahlqvist1:49:53
    1094FINTeam Azure (806)+45:56Jaakko Lehto1:49:54
    1095FINPuumientappajat (1447)+46:00Marja Laukkanen1:49:58
    1096FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+46:02Matti Virtanen1:50:00
    1097SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+46:04Henrik Flordal1:50:02
    1098FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+46:06Mart Ostra1:50:04
    1099FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+46:11Juuso Toivonen1:50:09
    1100FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+46:19Timo Vilkko1:50:17
    1101FIN7 ihmett (1226)+46:40Panu Juntunen1:50:38
    1102FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+47:13Jarmo Jumppanen1:51:11
    1103FINDowntown 65 (995)+47:14Janne Nurmi1:51:12
    1104FINHerraseura (1127)+47:17Hannu Syrjpalo1:51:15
    1105FINKoukut (883)+47:24Markus Kuvaja1:51:22
    1106FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+47:27Tommi Sillanp1:51:25
    1107FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+47:28Artturi Lipsanen1:51:26
    1108FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+47:30Marko Saaranen1:51:28
    1109FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+47:39Jari Oikarainen1:51:37
    1110FINOC Puisto (593)+47:44Mark Roth1:51:42
    1111FINOK77 5 (830)+47:45Jouni Junkkaala1:51:43
    1112FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+47:51Kenneth Reinikka1:51:49
    1113FINAkustin perikunta (999)+47:52Markku Immonen1:51:50
    1114FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+47:53Eero Kauppi1:51:51
    1115FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+47:54Tuomas Kaulio1:51:52
    1116FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+47:55Jarmo Kyt1:51:53
    1117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+47:58Jarmo Kmrinen1:51:56
    1118FINHSY-team (1283)+47:58Jani Ojala1:51:56
    1119FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+47:59Mikko Sarosto1:51:57
    1120FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+48:01Aleksi Rsnen1:51:59
    1121FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+48:03Tuomas Kaijala1:52:01
    1122FINHot Sot (1416)+48:04Veijo Salmela1:52:02
    1123FINRejlers (622)+48:05Timo Haltia1:52:03
    1124FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+48:06Juuso Lehtinen1:52:04
    1125FINValmet Technologies (743)+48:08Antti Leinonen1:52:06
    1126FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+48:09Terhi Huovinen1:52:07
    1127FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+48:10Jenni Sabel1:52:08
    1128FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+48:11Kalle Kiveks1:52:09
    1129FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+48:12Jarkko Liukkonen1:52:10
    1130FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+48:14Timo Lohikainen1:52:12
    1131FINRaTro (1140)+48:15Mikko Kiiski1:52:13
    1132FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+48:17Pekka Patana1:52:15
    1133FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+48:23Tatu Sipil1:52:21
    1134FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+48:28Arto Heikkil1:52:26
    1135FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+48:31Tarmo Puolivli1:52:29
    1136FINTervanjuojat (1549)+48:34Jouni Heikkil1:52:32
    1137FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+48:42Tomi Sarkanen1:52:40
    1138FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+48:43Mikko Vesterinen1:52:41
    1139FINFTA (835)+48:45Pyry Tapio1:52:43
    1140FINSito (1570)+48:47Timo Myyrylinen1:52:45
    1141FINTapanilan Tarmo (497)+48:48Jonas Gvildys1:52:46
    1142FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+48:50Alexander Lukichev1:52:48
    1143FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+48:51Tuomo Kuntola1:52:49
    1144FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+48:53Rauli Koskela1:52:51
    1145LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+48:56Ojars Leja1:52:54
    1146FINRasti 88 2 (811)+48:57Juha Sinkkonen1:52:55
    1147FINCadpool (1555)+48:58Juho Ruohonen1:52:56
    1148FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+49:03Petri Hietala1:53:01
    1149FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+49:04Hannu Kiiskinen1:53:02
    1150FINRemmi (1405)+49:05Simo Miettinen1:53:03
    1151FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+49:07Erno Karpoff1:53:05
    1152RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+49:11Konstantin Kornev1:53:09
    1153FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+49:15Simo Jrvel1:53:13
    1154FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+49:16Miikka Annunen1:53:14
    1155FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+49:17Miikka Kaira1:53:15
    1156FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+49:19Keijo Lakkinen1:53:17
    1157FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+49:21Asko Nyknen1:53:19
    1158FINvATE kings (1479)+49:22Tuomas Lindholm1:53:20
    1159FINOC Utmanare (1361)+49:23Jussi Tamminen1:53:21
    1160FINWonkamiehet (934)+49:24Ville Mttnen1:53:22
    1161FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+49:27Peter Svahn1:53:25
    1162FINToimen Pojat (797)+49:33Sampo Oksanen1:53:31
    1163FINStormin Ters (1225)+49:34Arttu Liukkonen1:53:32
    1164FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+49:34Arto Lepist1:53:32
    1165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+49:37Esko Savonen1:53:35
    1166FINHal Bro (656)+49:39Jyrki Rintala1:53:37
    1167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+49:41Pekka Rekola1:53:39
    1168FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+49:42Antti Salovaara1:53:40
    1169FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+49:42Jani Vstil1:53:40
    1170FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+49:44Jari Sjstrm1:53:42
    1171FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+49:44Aino Vuopio1:53:42
    1172SWELulealliansen RenenBaikGif (1613)+49:45Richard Holmgren1:53:43
    1173FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+49:47Juha Einonen1:53:45
    1174FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+49:48Jussi Pasanen1:53:46
    1175FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+49:49Kalle Ahlqvist1:53:47
    1176FINEtteplan (1552)+49:50Janne Aarnio1:53:48
    1177FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+49:50Tero Rannila1:53:48
    1178FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+49:52Olli Pulkkanen1:53:50
    1179FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+49:55Mikko Kostamo1:53:53
    1180FINPutkink (1172)+49:56Matti Rantalainen1:53:54
    1181FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+49:56Markku Oikarinen1:53:54
    1182FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+49:57Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:53:55
    1183FINOK77 6 (828)+49:58Robert Weiss1:53:56
    1184FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+50:00Oliver Breiling1:53:58
    1185FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+50:02Jarkko Rantanen1:54:00
    1186FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+50:04Jouko Snellman1:54:02
    1187FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+50:07Ilari Pitknen1:54:05
    1188FINRastiaasit (1506)+50:11Antero Komi1:54:09
    1189FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+50:15Jari Kivel1:54:13
    1190FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+50:21Ari Hanttu1:54:19
    1191FINVRU Helsinki (989)+50:24Kari Kninki1:54:22
    1192FINHRUP (1287)+50:24Ville Karttunen1:54:22
    1193FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+50:33Kimmo Holappa1:54:31
    1194FINTekes InnOK (1068)+50:34Pekka Pajuoja1:54:32
    1195FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+50:34Tommi Haapala1:54:32
    1196FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+50:45Antti Leppniemi1:54:43
    1197FINVersowood (1566)+50:47Joonas Ojasalo1:54:45
    1198FINRistin Kilta (955)+50:50Antti Mkil1:54:48
    1199FINPeab Seicon (543)+50:52Riku Harju-Sntti1:54:50
    1200FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+50:56Reijo Olli1:54:54
    1201FINRasti-Jussit 2 (884)+50:58Aku Hietaharju1:54:56
    1202FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+50:59Reijo Liitiinen1:54:57
    1203FINTeam Supponen (1297)+51:00Lauri Supponen1:54:58
    1204FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+51:03Juho Rutila1:55:01
    1205FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+51:04Juho Sorvettula1:55:02
    1206FINKustavin Ahto (930)+51:07Alexander Pullinen1:55:05
    1207FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+51:09Eero Brnnare1:55:07
    1208FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+51:09Hkan Jerning1:55:07
    1209FINOK Lundo (1193)+51:12Pekka Valkama1:55:10
    1210FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+51:13Saku Liehu1:55:11
    1211FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+51:13Lauri Luurila1:55:11
    1212FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+51:15Matias Pousi1:55:13
    1213FINHELVAR (1523)+51:16Mikko Lindroth1:55:14
    1214FINHappyOrNot (1583)+51:17Arvi Vnnen1:55:15
    1215FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+51:18Arto Korpinen1:55:16
    1216FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+51:18Harri Vehkalahti1:55:16
    1217FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+51:19Joni Jskelinen1:55:17
    1218FINKela 2 (1330)+51:21Tuomas Pirkkalainen1:55:19
    1219FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+51:25Jari Toivonen1:55:23
    1220FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+51:26Kari Koljonen1:55:24
    1221FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+51:27Pasi Julkunen1:55:25
    1222FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+51:28Tuomas Teuri1:55:26
    1223LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+51:33Sandis Misins1:55:31
    1224FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+51:38Mika Jr1:55:36
    1225FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+51:44Salomon Nelimarkka1:55:42
    1226FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+51:45Jussi Heikkil1:55:43
    1227FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+51:46Jan Ehnvall1:55:44
    1228FINIK rnen (1178)+51:48Anterus Puranen1:55:46
    1229FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+51:49Mikael Sippo1:55:47
    1230FINKohta lytyy (1322)+52:04Risto Lintula1:56:02
    1231FINMTPF (1425)+52:06Eva-Lina Sandell1:56:04
    1232FINValio Nestle (1239)+52:12Tero Helin1:56:10
    1233FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+52:15Jouni Sipilinen1:56:13
    1234FINAron Haka (920)+52:27Jarmo Kattilakoski1:56:25
    1235FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+52:30Liisa Siltanen1:56:28
    1236FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+52:32Timo Nenonen1:56:30
    1237FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+52:47Jarmo Tanskanen1:56:45
    1238FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+52:50Markku Rajala1:56:48
    1239FINVeikkaus (1034)+52:56Mikko Heilala1:56:54
    1240FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+53:04Kari Vierikko1:57:02
    1241FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+53:11Miika Rantanen1:57:09
    1242FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+53:12mika sipponen1:57:10
    1243FINToiska (1215)+53:16Jyri Mustajoki1:57:14
    1244FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+53:19Kirsi Huttunen1:57:17
    1245FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+53:21Mikko Mkitalo1:57:19
    1246FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+53:23Marko Lassila1:57:21
    1247FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+53:26Jari Rantanen1:57:24
    1248FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+53:28Sami Kriinen1:57:26
    1249FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+53:29Jesse Miettinen1:57:27
    1250FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+53:32Jani Honkanen1:57:30
    1251FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+53:35Timo lgars1:57:33
    1252FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+53:37Kari Elovaara1:57:35
    1253FINSK SK (1371)+53:40Matti Toikkanen1:57:38
    1254FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+53:43Ahti Weijo1:57:41
    1255FINTP Gourp (1495)+53:46Mikko Forsell1:57:44
    1256FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+53:49Petri Honkasalo1:57:47
    1257FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+53:51Heikki Lintu1:57:49
    1258FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+53:53Raimo Virtanen1:57:51
    1259FINKanin tahti (1207)+53:58Jukka Gers1:57:56
    1260FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+54:11Arto Salminen1:58:09
    1261FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+54:17Jani Nivala1:58:15
    1262FINKilon Miekka (1021)+54:26Jerry Mikkonen1:58:24
    1263FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+54:37Antti Kainu1:58:35
    1264FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+54:41Janne Puhakka1:58:39
    1265FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+54:45Sakari Warro1:58:43
    1266FINME Pummit (1176)+54:55Mika Tulonen1:58:53
    1267FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+55:00Pauli Sonninen1:58:58
    1268FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+55:01Jukka Asmundela1:58:59
    1269FINVarnitsa (1102)+55:13Sami Leppnen1:59:11
    1270FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+55:14Juha Heikkinen1:59:12
    1271FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+55:16Arttu Laine1:59:14
    1272FINEDX (823)+55:17Hannu Krger1:59:15
    1273FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+55:19Olli Mkinen1:59:17
    1274FINSports by LUT (1305)+55:20Mika Immonen1:59:18
    1275FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+55:21Juhani Simonen1:59:19
    1276FINMessnthen (1565)+55:24Tomi Korkeakangas1:59:22
    1277FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+55:31Hannu Pienimki1:59:29
    1278FINEka Chemicals (868)+55:31Tomi Latvala1:59:29
    1279FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+55:32Ari Jussinmki1:59:30
    1280FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+55:40Santeri Paajanen1:59:38
    1281FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+55:44Kalle Ikonen1:59:42
    1282FINHukassa (1609)+55:46antti latikka1:59:44
    1283NORWing OK 2 (738)+55:47Dag Erik Helland1:59:45
    1284FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+55:48Ari Koskela1:59:46
    1285FINLapin Safarit (1167)+55:49Pekka Niva1:59:47
    1286FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+55:50Niko Nurmi1:59:48
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+55:56Jukka Hyttinen1:59:54
    1288FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+56:00Vesa Nikkil1:59:58
    1289FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+56:06Kaisu Soivio2:00:04
    1290FINKarhunsammal (1408)+56:08Antti Saari2:00:06
    1291FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+56:11Pekka Maasalo2:00:09
    1292FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+56:33Jussi Hrknen2:00:31
    1293FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+56:39Jani Juvankoski2:00:37
    1294FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+56:40Riku Kopra2:00:38
    1295FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+56:40Mikko Heino2:00:38
    1296FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+56:44Miika Alhonen2:00:42
    1297FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+56:46Kimmo Juhala2:00:44
    1298FINKolkanPojat (1559)+56:49Petri Nurmela2:00:47
    1299FINErs seura (1439)+56:54Matti Karhula2:00:52
    1300FINOK77 3 (1209)+56:56Andreas Brenner2:00:54
    1301FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+56:59Tiina Karvonen2:00:57
    1302FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+57:01Ari Manninen2:00:59
    1303FINATQsi (1139)+57:04Janne Tauriainen2:01:02
    1304FINOtava (1293)+57:06Pelle Lindholm2:01:04
    1305FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+57:07JOHAN WASSTRM2:01:05
    1306FINTeam Villisika (1224)+57:10Miikka Sandholm2:01:08
    1307FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+57:10Jarno Leinonen2:01:08
    1308FINFinnmap 2 (775)+57:13Arto Sivill2:01:11
    1309FINSolita (683)+57:16Kimmo Kantojrvi2:01:14
    1310FINRastisudit (1206)+57:17Jussi Santanen2:01:15
    1311FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+57:18Perttu Mikkola2:01:16
    1312FINRastikato (1381)+57:19Ruut Kanko2:01:17
    1313FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+57:21Simo Mnttri2:01:19
    1314FINLohet (1536)+57:22Kalle Lohi2:01:20
    1315FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+57:23Mika Nokka2:01:21
    1316FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+57:24Jyrki Rikka2:01:22
    1317FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+57:25Markku Kylml2:01:23
    1318FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+57:30Jussi Sipil2:01:28
    1319FINEloteam (1517)+57:32Lasse Elomaa2:01:30
    1320FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+57:37Tuomas Ilomki2:01:35
    1321FINKops (983)+57:39Janne Kyrnviita2:01:37
    1322FINVTT (858)+57:45Jussi Mutanen2:01:43
    1323FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+57:47Lauri Virtanen2:01:45
    1324FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+57:50Jari Makkonen2:01:48
    1325FINPYVMM (987)+57:52Jukka Nurmi2:01:50
    1326FINAuran Vannas (802)+57:52Pauli Syrjl2:01:50
    1327FINNavi 5 (771)+57:54Tuomo Mnnist2:01:52
    1328FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+57:55Jarmo Pkknen2:01:53
    1329FINMegasaurukset (1554)+57:56Mika Sirki2:01:54
    1330FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+57:58Seppo Nurisalo2:01:56
    1331FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+58:02Mattias Gripenberg2:02:00
    1332FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+58:03Jussi Myllys2:02:01
    1333FINKotipojat (1238)+58:09Jukka Uskonen2:02:07
    1334FINKangasala SK 9 (1623)+58:09Tuomas Kivel2:02:07
    1335SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+58:10Erika Lindholm2:02:08
    1336FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+58:12Timo Alatalo2:02:10
    1337FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+58:13Harri Koski2:02:11
    1338FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+58:13Mika Mtt2:02:11
    1339FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+58:15Topias SIren2:02:13
    1340FINFuturice (1542)+58:16Riku Valtasola2:02:14
    1341FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+58:17Nikke Partio2:02:15
    1342FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+58:22Kari Hakuli2:02:20
    1343ESTOK West 2 (1042)+58:30Erkki Penu2:02:28
    1344FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+58:35Esa Maikkola2:02:33
    1345FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+58:37Marko Taipalus2:02:35
    1346FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+58:40Antti Kinnunen2:02:38
    1347FINTT226 (1392)+58:44Pasi Koskinen2:02:42
    1348FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+58:46Henry Himanen2:02:44
    1349FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+58:47Mika Kutila2:02:45
    1350FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+58:48Ossi rn2:02:46
    1351FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+58:50Juha Hrknen2:02:48
    1352FINContact force (1520)+58:52Jarmo Ketko2:02:50
    1353FINThinkers (700)+58:53Lassi Nikunen2:02:51
    1354FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+58:54Pauli Halonen2:02:52
    1355FINOutotec (777)+58:55Juha Koivuniemi2:02:53
    1356FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+58:55Tapio Patanen2:02:53
    1357FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+58:55Kim Lampinen2:02:53
    1358FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+58:57Matias Jutila2:02:55
    1359FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+58:59Pekka Pyyny2:02:57
    1360FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+58:59Samuli Lindvall2:02:57
    1361FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+59:00Veli Koski2:02:58
    1362FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+59:00Pekka Kallio2:02:58
    1363FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+59:02Frey Dahlvik2:03:00
    1364FINMatrix 2 (1234)+59:04Immo Tynkkynen2:03:02
    1365FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+59:05Toni Lehmussaari2:03:03
    1366FINCSC (896)+59:06Tom Toivonen2:03:04
    1367FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+59:08Janette Mki2:03:06
    1368FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+59:11Hannes Oksanen2:03:09
    1369FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+59:15Pekka Rapeli2:03:13
    1370FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+59:17Kim Metso2:03:15
    1371FINTeam Proxion (1441)+59:22Petri Puikkonen2:03:20
    1372FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+59:23Marko Lappalainen2:03:21
    1373USAOUSA (479)+59:28Laraia Michael2:03:26
    1374FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+59:30Jukkapekka Salmela2:03:28
    1375FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+59:31Petri Karhu Miettinen2:03:29
    1376FINGauss-Krger (1262)+59:37Esa Etelaho2:03:35
    1377FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+59:47Jatta Haapamki2:03:45
    1378FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:00:02Jouni Volotinen2:04:00
    1379FINNousujohde (1411)+1:00:09Oula Hallman2:04:07
    1380SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:00:15Bjrn hrstrand2:04:13
    1381FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:00:26Iisakki Anttila2:04:24
    1382FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:00:29Lauri Karhumki2:04:27
    1383FINWIO Team (1272)+1:00:49Harri Lnsipuro2:04:47
    1384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:00:54Heikki Heinonen2:04:52
    1385FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:01:07Esko Jalanto2:05:05
    1386FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+1:01:09Hannu Salonen2:05:07
    1387FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:01:12Vesa Musto2:05:10
    1388FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:01:13Joel Finskas2:05:11
    1389FINKilpparit (1306)+1:01:16Ville Kilpiinen2:05:14
    1390FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+1:01:17Hannu Nuutinen2:05:15
    1391FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:01:19Juhani Haaparanta2:05:17
    1392FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:01:21Matias Laakso2:05:19
    1393FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+1:01:29Matti Salonen2:05:27
    1394FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+1:01:31Joonas Jrvel2:05:29
    1395FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:01:34Ossi Pohjola2:05:32
    1396FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:01:41Kari Vhmaa2:05:39
    1397FINMacGregor (1443)+1:01:44Kari Tirkkonen2:05:42
    1398ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:01:53Rein Rooni2:05:51
    1399FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:01:55Ilkka Hrknen2:05:53
    1400FINATC EFHK (1294)+1:01:57Jorma Tonteri2:05:55
    1401FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:01:58Martti Holopainen2:05:56
    1402FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:01:59Antti Lauslahti2:05:57
    1403FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:02:03Jari Hkkinen2:06:01
    1404FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+1:02:04Matti Paasikoski2:06:02
    1405FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+1:02:06Pertti Mrsky2:06:04
    1406FINOmnitele (1173)+1:02:19Tomi Paatsila2:06:17
    1407FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:02:21Jouni Varamki2:06:19
    1408FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:02:21Ilkka Puro2:06:19
    1409FINNavi 4 (1166)+1:02:24Tapio Loimula2:06:22
    1410FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+1:02:28Johannes Valo2:06:26
    1411FINGlobetrotters (1514)+1:02:36Jani Karhunen2:06:34
    1412FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:02:38Anselm Tamminen2:06:36
    1413FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:02:48Timo Lauttamus2:06:46
    1414FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:03:33Kimmo Huhta2:07:31
    1415FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:03:45Lauri Kivel2:07:43
    1416FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+1:04:05Harri Lukander2:08:03
    1417FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+1:04:12Samuli Gyln2:08:10
    1418RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:04:15Sergey Katantsev2:08:13
    1419FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:04:23Vesa Ketomaa2:08:21
    1420FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+1:04:31gregory prins2:08:29
    1421FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:04:34Juho Salonen2:08:32
    1422FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+1:04:38Jorma Oja2:08:36
    1423FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+1:04:47Kalle Suontausta2:08:45
    1424FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:04:50Joni Rannisto2:08:48
    1425FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:04:50Valtteri Anttila2:08:48
    1426FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:04:52Pekka Jppinen2:08:50
    1427FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+1:04:53Markus Rask2:08:51
    1428FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:04:56Jarkko Sipil2:08:54
    1429FINElMys (1379)+1:04:57Aki Laaksonen2:08:55
    1430FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+1:05:01Mikko Kernen2:08:59
    1431FINPss Viiraa (926)+1:05:03Jussi Ali-Lytty2:09:01
    1432FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+1:05:05Juhani Nippala2:09:03
    1433FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:05:07Timo Korhonen2:09:05
    1434FINPalo-88 (937)+1:05:08Pekka Ahto2:09:06
    1435FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+1:05:11Marko Rnk2:09:09
    1436FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:05:13Tapio Laaksonen2:09:11
    1437FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:05:20Pertti Kuosmanen2:09:18
    1438LATPOK (1338)+1:05:31Peteris Zavadskis2:09:29
    1439FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:05:33Rauno Aavasalo2:09:31
    1440FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+1:05:39Mikko Hmlinen2:09:37
    1441LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:05:41Dzintars Lakis2:09:39
    1442FINPVTUTKL (1568)+1:05:49Ari Virekunnas2:09:47
    1443FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+1:05:53Aki Lintumki2:09:51
    1444FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+1:05:54Markku Havukainen2:09:52
    1445FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+1:06:05Markus Korhonen2:10:03
    1446FINAjokoirat (1449)+1:06:07Juha Tikander2:10:05
    1447FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+1:06:09Olli Lampinen2:10:07
    1448FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+1:06:11Tiina Vepslinen2:10:09
    1449FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+1:06:11Tuomas Kokkila2:10:09
    1450FINOK Kassit (866)+1:06:13Juha Seppl2:10:11
    1451FINLostBoys (1229)+1:06:13Urpo Jaakkola2:10:11
    1452FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+1:06:14Arto Myllymki2:10:12
    1453FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:06:17Markku Huuskonen2:10:15
    1454FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+1:06:17Reijo Laatikainen2:10:15
    1455FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:06:18Lauri Torppa2:10:16
    1456FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+1:06:22Erkki Vlttil2:10:20
    1457FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+1:06:44Antti Leiskallio2:10:42
    1458FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+1:07:14Antti Jokinen2:11:12
    1459FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:07:16Veikko Lngstrm2:11:14
    1460FINEtte Lyd (1467)+1:07:18Kimmo Villikka2:11:16
    1461FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+1:07:40Kari Sinivuori2:11:38
    1462FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+1:07:42Petri Siitari2:11:40
    1463FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+1:07:45Suvi Tanner2:11:43
    1464FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:07:46Jari Knskangas2:11:44
    1465FINHnt SK (1183)+1:07:48Toni Curhed2:11:46
    1466FINTosiMiehet (889)+1:07:50Johanna Perkkalainen2:11:48
    1467FINDatactica (895)+1:07:55Petri Salmela2:11:53
    1468FINKopijyv (1141)+1:07:58Ari Ronkainen2:11:56
    1469FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+1:08:00Ville Sirki2:11:58
    1470FINBuildercom (1087)+1:08:01Jari Lahtinen2:11:59
    1471FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+1:08:29Ari-Pekka Arponen2:12:27
    1472FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:08:57Pertti Vuorinen2:12:55
    1473FINOK77 7 (1029)+1:08:59Sami Suckcharoen2:12:57
    1474FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+1:09:11Kai Saarhelo2:13:09
    1475FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+1:09:13Osmo Saarikoski2:13:11
    1476FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+1:09:27Pekka Siiril2:13:25
    1477FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+1:09:28Ville Sde2:13:26
    1478FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+1:09:32Tero Vhsyrinki2:13:30
    1479FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+1:09:49Tomi Myllrinen2:13:47
    1480FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+1:11:22Jarmo Peltola2:15:20
    1481FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+1:11:36Olavi Vuorio2:15:34
    1482FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+1:12:21Sebastian Bjrklund2:16:19
    1483FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+1:13:16Jarkko Pesonen2:17:14
    1484FINNavi 8 (1357)+1:13:40Marko Hassinen2:17:38
    1485FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:13:56Jukka-Pekka Pietil2:17:54
    1486FINK-Kopla (1400)+1:14:23Olli Koivumki2:18:21
    1487FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+1:15:07Jarmo Levnen2:19:05
    1488FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+1:15:55Riku Salminen2:19:53
    1489FINVierestohi (1342)+1:16:07Seppo Vainikainen2:20:05
    1490FINTurska (1531)+1:16:13Jussi Koskela2:20:11
    1491FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+1:16:15Ringo Lindgren2:20:13
    1492FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+1:16:20Mika Vainionp2:20:18
    1493FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:16:25Jouko Paaso2:20:23
    1494FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+1:17:19Jari Vahvelainen2:21:17
    1495FINPaha Rasti (1043)+1:21:15Juha Kotanen2:25:13
    1496FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+1:23:08Mauri Piltt2:27:06
    1497FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+1:23:11Mikko Suniala2:27:09
    1498FINJucat Team (1436)+1:23:15Jussi Ylikojola2:27:13
    1499FINUPM Seekers (1295)+1:23:42Sauli Jrvenp2:27:40
    1500FINKilon Kipint (1547)+1:23:47Antti Kuivanen2:27:45
    1501FINVuorenveikot (1489)+1:24:09Joonas Pekkonen2:28:07
    1502FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+1:24:40Marko Hirsimki2:28:38
    1503FINSkrinnarit (1269)+1:25:44Reino Kaario2:29:42
    1504FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+1:25:54Niko Tuominen2:29:52
    1505FINRS Kyhk (637)+1:26:01Jari Ingerttil2:29:59
    1506FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+1:27:57Jari Pylvninen2:31:55
    1507FINViidakon thtset (1375)+1:28:01Ville Hnninen2:31:59
    1508FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+1:28:02Kasperi Launis2:32:00
    1509FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+1:28:17Heikki Lintala2:32:15
    1510FINRistin Miehet (1462)+1:28:19Timo Rtk2:32:17
    1511FINNeliveto (1219)+1:28:28Johanna Krappe2:32:26
    1512FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+1:28:30Vesa Ala-aho2:32:28
    1513FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+1:29:24Brigitta Mathys2:33:22
    1514FINJre (1106)+1:31:02Lauri Tunkelo2:35:00
    1515FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+1:31:04Kalervo Jnkl2:35:02
    1516FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+1:31:07Janne Mustonen2:35:05
    1517FINEconocap (1435)+1:31:39Antti Hanhijrvi2:35:37
    1518FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+1:31:54Jyrki Vendelin2:35:52
    1519FINABB SK (1072)+1:34:07Heikki Pollari2:38:05
    1520FINFutisforum2 (1259)+1:35:41Mauri Lhdekorpi2:39:39
    1521FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+1:37:51Altti Varheensalo2:41:49
    1522FINAri Pojjaat (579)+1:37:55Ilari Jalli2:41:53
    1523FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+1:38:22Esko Inkeroinen2:42:20
    1524FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+1:38:25Arto Vesterbacka2:42:23
    1525FINHeltech (1473)+1:38:47Jouko Kontturi2:42:45
    1526FINOC Tuska (1348)+1:39:01Risto Juvonen2:42:59
    1527FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+1:39:12Pekka Sipil2:43:10
    1528FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+1:39:47Mikko Liski2:43:45
    1529FINMetsn menee (1488)+1:40:04Risto Holmi2:44:02
    1530FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+1:40:15Henri Nordlund2:44:13
    1531FINKompassibois (1561)+1:40:16Marko Ukkonen2:44:14
    1532FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+1:40:32MIKA Raitola2:44:30
    1533FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+1:40:39Markku Lainevirta2:44:37
    1534FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+1:46:03Timo Kinnunen2:50:01
    1535FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+1:49:56Matti Mkinen2:53:54
    1536FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+1:49:59Sanna Salu2:53:57
    1537FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+1:50:01Jouko Tuunainen2:53:59
    1538FINMustat Veljet (1420)+1:50:01Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:53:59
    1539FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+1:54:18Malte Arlander2:58:16
    1540FINDie Khe (1452)+1:58:54Minh-Kiet Vuong3:02:52
    1541FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+1:58:55Olavi Lehto3:02:53
    1542FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+1:58:55Aarno Lehtoruusu3:02:53
    1543FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+1:58:59Seppo Lappalainen3:02:57
    1544FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+2:08:10Sami Muranen3:12:08
    1545FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+2:08:12Pekka Orpana3:12:10
    1546FINHRUP 2 (1402)+2:08:15Juha Ervola3:12:13
    1547FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+2:08:18Hannu Nurminen3:12:16
    1548FINHK (1367)+2:15:46Mari Pajala3:19:44
    1549FINTeam Kesko (1530)+2:15:46Keijo Ollikainen3:19:44
    1550FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+2:15:49Anna Parkkinen3:19:47
    1551FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+2:21:51Milko Warinowski3:25:49
    1552FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+2:21:52Matti Karsikas3:25:50
    1553FINJoutomiehet (1431)+2:32:23Joonatan Haukilehto3:36:21
    1554FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+2:34:41Jorma Aitamurto3:38:39
    1555FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+2:37:00Jari Rajamki3:40:58
    1556FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+2:39:43Paavo Kuisma3:43:41
    1557FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+2:51:46Elias Havukainen3:55:44
    1558FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+3:02:34Ismo Jokinen4:06:32
    1559FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+3:05:01Jussi Seppnen4:08:59
    1560FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+4:43:20Lasse Vainikainen5:47:18