jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 11,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+31:07Sami Levijoki1:42:08
    202RUSIngPromTeam (322)+31:18Sergei Zheburtovich1:38:47
    203FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+31:22Toni Nrv1:37:03
    204FINLynx 3 (272)+31:23Ville Sundberg1:36:36
    205FINIF Brahe (103)+31:24Vesa Aaltonen1:37:05
    206FINRasti-Hyry (277)+31:28Juha Partanen1:42:16
    207FINRastivarsat (122)+31:54Miska Tervala1:41:03
    208FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+31:57Janne Ala-ijl1:37:06
    209SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+32:10Ivan A. Mangina1:35:43
    210LATOZONS OK (133)+33:10Maris Jansons1:39:58
    211FINSK Uusi (1442)+33:26Eero Saleva1:36:25
    212SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+33:38Martin Larbo1:33:24
    213SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+33:40Nick Barrable1:33:18
    214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+33:41Atte Mkel1:34:58
    215FINEspoon Akilles (216)+33:41Jani Riissanen1:40:01
    216FINOK Raseborg (333)+33:44Daniel Forsell1:35:36
    217NORVerdal OK (274)+33:47Anton Bjartnes1:28:10
    218SWEHalmstad OK (259)+33:49Bjrn Karlsson1:39:02
    219FINKlaani (1534)+33:50Pekka Huusari1:34:56
    220NORSteinkjer OK (343)+33:51Atle Dengerud1:37:03
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+33:53Lauri Kahila1:42:22
    222FINRaisu Lumous (418)+33:53Janne Rty1:39:04
    223FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+33:57Tero Leppmki1:36:41
    224SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+33:57Edgars Lakis1:36:44
    225SWEVsters SOK (556)+33:58August Mikaelsson1:36:09
    226FINMS Parma 3 (297)+34:00Olli Suonp1:32:22
    227ITACUS Bologna (200)+34:01Michele Caraglio1:30:18
    228FINLuumen Rasti (196)+34:03Jukka Pokela1:36:30
    229NORWing OK (124)+34:06Svein Erik Bratsberg1:45:30
    230RUSNord West (73)+34:14Nikita Stepanov1:47:42
    231SWEGotlands OF (146)+34:15Andreas Liljegren1:37:25
    232FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+34:18Jukka Liuha1:35:15
    233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+34:18Petri Kotro1:33:03
    234SWESkneslttens OL (189)+34:19Philip Plsson1:46:36
    235RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+34:21Denis Kuprienko1:40:49
    236RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+34:23Aivar Iordan1:38:01
    237FINValkealan Kajo (544)+34:25Eerik Sihvola1:35:45
    238FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+34:26Jussi Virtanen1:42:46
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+34:27Jarno Kiintola1:36:47
    240RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+34:27Aleksei Kulbachko1:37:32
    241SWESkellefte OK (299)+34:27Mikael Lindmark1:40:32
    242FINViestirykmentti (298)+34:28Ilkka Karhu1:39:27
    243FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+34:29Toni Pikkarainen1:34:14
    244SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+34:30Niklas Wrane1:35:29
    245FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+34:31Juha Nivukoski1:40:38
    246LATBurkanciems OK (433)+34:33Artis Locmelis1:35:31
    247FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+34:34Marko Kivel1:34:04
    248LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+34:36Andris Mireckis1:39:33
    249SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+34:38Lars Soldagg1:33:56
    250SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+34:41Jonas Giding1:40:43
    251SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+34:44Johan Persson1:37:52
    252FINRasti E4 (167)+34:46Juha Pietilinen1:35:36
    253FINOK77 2 (373)+34:48Jyrki Jppinen1:37:21
    254FINEx-Legends (267)+34:56Simo Juvaste1:36:16
    255GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+35:54Ed Nicholas1:51:52
    256FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+36:18Janne Tuomaala1:42:48
    257SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+38:03Viktor Imark1:37:35
    258FINOK Botnia (263)+38:21Jonas Nyman1:41:49
    259LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+38:59Valantinas Giedrius1:45:05
    260LATIK Auseklis (224)+39:03Zigmars Gailis1:36:06
    261SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+39:10Johan Antonsson1:39:07
    262FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+39:11Matti Alonen1:38:21
    263FINKoovee 4 (415)+39:13Akseli Ketola1:40:37
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+39:16Joonas Nurminen1:44:29
    265FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+39:17Marko Rautanen1:45:26
    266FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+39:19Anssi Muikku1:42:10
    267LATOK Kapa (138)+39:21Reinis Putnins1:41:46
    268FINLynx 4 (1256)+39:26Janne Kivilaakso1:33:43
    269FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+39:27Jarkko Kaplas1:44:37
    270CZETesla Brno (442)+39:28Zdenek Liscinsky1:38:39
    271FINJms 2 (185)+39:29Jukka Vertainen1:43:01
    272SWESundbybergs IK (221)+39:30David Mellin1:36:04
    273FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+39:31Mika Luukkonen1:47:54
    274NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+39:32Henrik Upsal1:43:08
    275FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+39:32Jukka Palo1:40:50
    276FINPihkaniskat (326)+39:33Tomi Kriinen1:42:41
    277FINAivan Sama (384)+39:35Rauno Ratilainen1:40:52
    278NORGNEIST (552)+39:35Tom Johannessen1:44:47
    279NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+39:39Geir Hoff1:38:58
    280SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+39:42Mattis Hallberg1:39:16
    281SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+39:49Colm Moran1:38:57
    282FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+39:54Otto Saikkonen1:45:04
    283FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+39:55Ville Pietil1:44:13
    284FINHiiltomiehet (353)+39:59VIlle Niemel1:39:49
    285FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+40:00Antti Rnnemaa1:43:04
    286ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+40:14Silver Eensaar1:33:23
    287FINOL-Bowlare (555)+40:17Jarmo Puttonen1:38:53
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+40:23Antti Pesola1:53:38
    289FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+40:24Petri Harjamki1:41:13
    290FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+40:25Pertti Pasanen1:46:12
    291FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+40:56Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:43:53
    292FINNavi 2 (559)+42:20Jesse Ihalainen1:35:11
    293FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+42:25Ilkka Heiskanen1:44:28
    294SWEJrla 100 (1231)+42:27David Skantze1:37:37
    295FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+42:29Lauri Nuuttila1:40:30
    296NOROppsal IF (188)+42:30Ola Marius Pedersen1:44:38
    297LATOK Saldus (181)+42:33Guntars Mankus1:44:34
    298FINIF Femman 2 (212)+42:44Robin Bckstrm1:40:50
    299FINMS Parma 6 (286)+42:48Mikko Mtt1:43:37
    300NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+42:49Bjrn Egil Vikse1:38:24
    301FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+42:53Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:44:35
    302RUSRunLab (207)+43:17Evgeny Gavrilov1:40:17
    303RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+43:46Daniil Elizarov1:39:59
    304FINUlvilan Ura (340)+43:51Eero Lehtonen1:37:56
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+43:57Sami Klviinen1:37:14
    306SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+43:58Daniel Lind1:33:39
    307FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+44:01Ville Kokkila1:46:00
    308RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+44:01Alexandr Afonushkin1:39:35
    309SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+44:03Ulrik Imberg1:42:49
    310NORFrol IL 2 (120)+44:17Vegard Ressem1:46:23
    311FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+44:17Tuomo Kivel1:44:02
    312FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+44:21Petri Moisio1:40:09
    313FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+44:25Joonas Salo1:45:01
    314FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+44:30Heikki Husu1:38:37
    315FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+44:37Tomi Lfman1:45:38
    316FINSuunta 2000 (629)+44:40Veijo Nurmikumpu1:53:17
    317FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+44:41Jari Nikkinen1:46:37
    318FINPosion Pyrint (476)+44:43Esa Mursu1:49:51
    319FINRastiketut (409)+44:46Tomi Savolainen1:50:41
    320DENDanish Military National Te (719)+44:48Thomas Jensen1:38:14
    321FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+44:52Hannu Tiainen1:47:54
    322RUSLegenda (305)+44:56Maksim Dmitriev1:50:34
    323FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+45:02Otto Itkonen1:46:30
    324FINOK Orient 2 (177)+45:02Jarno Saarela1:41:27
    325FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+45:03Taneli Hrknen1:49:50
    326FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+45:14Jarmo Lindroos1:43:39
    327SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+45:28Erik Magnusson1:40:10
    328FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+45:38Marko Haapakangas1:41:16
    329FINJyvskyln amk (780)+45:39Jari Jrvinen1:47:55
    330FINOC Toffee (491)+45:40Jussi Koskinen1:41:30
    331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+45:42Kari Salonen1:41:25
    332FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+45:45Juha Hirvonen1:42:28
    333FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+45:47Tuomo Niskanen1:59:31
    334FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+45:47Taneli Autio1:40:51
    335ESPImperdible (388)+45:52Fjallstrom Tuomas1:37:26
    336IRLDublin University (482)+45:57Kyle Heron1:42:03
    337ESTOK West (487)+46:02Ville Vinkel1:46:46
    338FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+46:07Jaakko Urpalainen1:47:09
    339SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+46:07Daniel Olsen1:49:24
    340FINSavon Suunta (489)+46:09Tapio Tikkanen1:43:12
    341SWETby OK 2 (359)+46:11Edvin Nordstrm1:45:27
    342FINSocca (1412)+46:11Timo Sirola1:49:46
    343RUSNord West 2 (175)+46:20Mikhail Malyshev1:45:44
    344FINLahden Taimi (654)+46:27Timo Sarkkinen1:46:56
    345FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+46:28Asko Sippola1:46:01
    346FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+46:30Roope Korpela1:58:26
    347NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+46:32Kristian Lvs1:40:54
    348SWESderhamns OK (779)+46:33Lars Lindgren1:47:52
    349FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+46:58Juha Latvala1:50:00
    350FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+47:13Ville Maksimainen1:52:34
    351FINPetolintu (446)+47:18Mikko Sane1:59:20
    352FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+47:39Jouni Vidqvist1:46:00
    353FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+47:40Santeri Aikio1:37:09
    354NORk-94 (431)+48:07Thor Mella1:41:07
    355FINNostars (328)+48:26Mika Valkonen1:50:42
    356FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+48:28Timo Parttimaa1:36:05
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+48:29Mikko Laakso1:45:33
    358NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+48:34Thore Kornmo1:32:42
    359FINRasti-Nokia (365)+48:45Janne Autero1:50:00
    360FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+49:06Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:46:13
    361FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+49:07Arto Puro-Aho1:39:55
    362FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+49:13Jesper Lindahl1:54:57
    363SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+49:50Erik Sisell1:36:23
    364ESTJOKA (285)+49:52Tiit Thnas1:41:30
    365RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+50:21Maksim Budarin1:46:49
    366FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+50:27Vesa Koskinen1:46:24
    367FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+50:29Aki Kankkunen1:45:33
    368FINKonserni (910)+50:29Olli Hiidensalo1:46:37
    369FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+50:34Tapio Pysti1:44:20
    370FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+50:37Petteri Vaherkoski1:53:49
    371FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+50:37Jussi Kauppinen1:52:23
    372ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+50:40Randy Korb1:43:14
    373FINOlavin Rasti (254)+50:41Mikko Hglund1:52:30
    374FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+50:45Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:46:26
    375LATA2 (208)+50:45Guntars Smitins1:47:23
    376FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+50:47Mitja Lievonen1:51:59
    377FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+50:50Kimmo Niska1:45:18
    378FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+50:53Elias Peltonen1:45:20
    379SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+50:54Joel Bergkvist1:44:53
    380FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+50:56Miko Hrknen1:46:34
    381FINSK-0K (670)+50:56Pitknen Jaakko1:53:14
    382SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+51:07Ronny Liljegren1:46:52
    383FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+51:09Jyri Paavola1:40:55
    384RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+51:10Dmitriy Kononov1:45:42
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+51:12Jyrki Ahvonen1:54:34
    386FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+51:13Antti Heinola1:56:09
    387LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+51:15Valters Kaminskis1:48:07
    388FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+51:16Jarmo Tonder1:53:36
    389SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+51:18Fredrik Setterqvist1:46:46
    390NORHaldenrlet (454)+51:20Tor Andreas Andersen1:44:52
    391LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+51:22Marijonas Gipas1:48:27
    392FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+51:23Juho Saari1:44:37
    393SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+51:24Marcus Hardt1:46:51
    394FINIF Femman 3 (644)+51:27Lucas Nylund1:49:27
    395FINPikku Hukat (698)+51:28Antti Salmi1:48:52
    396FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+51:38Kalle Junnikkala1:48:24
    397FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+51:45Sami Lyytinen1:58:24
    398SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+51:51Emily Kemp1:47:35
    399SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+51:57Viktor hln1:47:59
    400FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+51:59Toni Koivisto1:54:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >