jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 11,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:06:49Ari Martikainen1:55:12
    602ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:06:50Kuno Rooba2:02:02
    603SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:06:57Ola Grankvist1:49:57
    604FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:06:57Hannu Kosonen1:50:49
    605RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:07:03Dmitriy Rudenko1:56:28
    606FINSK Mortis (574)+1:07:08Markus Nissi1:42:05
    607SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+1:07:13Pr Svensson1:51:03
    608SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:07:16Anna Bachman1:50:19
    609FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:07:23Timo Pysti1:50:50
    610FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:07:26Lauri Mattila1:50:22
    611GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:07:27Jakob Schach1:57:15
    612FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:07:28Kai Puustinen2:10:31
    613SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:07:31Stefan Carlsson2:00:42
    614FINKoneen Kerho (739)+1:07:40Harry Halonen2:04:52
    615FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:07:41Aleksi Inkinen2:04:31
    616FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:08:00Ilkka Malmi2:10:58
    617SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:08:22Sundin Fredrik1:48:28
    618FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:08:32Antti Leppnen1:59:35
    619FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:08:35Timo Pietarinen1:49:32
    620FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:08:35Pekka Kautonen2:00:51
    621RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:08:40Aleksey Silin1:50:00
    622FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:08:55Markku Nieminen1:54:29
    623FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+1:08:56Vesa Mattila1:57:13
    624FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+1:09:04Pertti Salo1:57:00
    625FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:09:14Taras Fedorov1:42:25
    626FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:09:16Jani Nummi2:04:32
    627SUIOl Norska (765)+1:09:16Daniel Hadorn1:52:12
    628FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:09:26Janne Hyvrinen1:52:33
    629SWETibro OK (197)+1:09:30Svante Andrn2:05:25
    630FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:09:34Olavi Lakanen2:05:15
    631FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:09:46Pasi Yl-Oijala1:50:57
    632FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+1:10:02Tommi Laari2:14:58
    633FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:10:10Ari Enroth1:59:46
    634FINTeam Lost (825)+1:10:20Jan Hopearuoho1:54:46
    635FINVincit (1422)+1:10:32Arttu Pulli1:58:32
    636LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:10:45Girts Silins2:03:28
    637FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:11:09Pekka Lyytinen1:55:50
    638FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:11:21Tero Koivisto2:03:45
    639FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:11:23Jouko Humppi2:04:00
    640FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+1:11:27Juha Jokela2:01:14
    641FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+1:11:32Ville Taussi1:58:01
    642FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:11:37Teppo Hujala1:56:03
    643ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:11:47Kalle Metsoja2:03:44
    644FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:11:48Mikko Ylinen1:50:35
    645FINIitin Pyrint (500)+1:11:53Marko Koskelainen2:09:39
    646FINJohn Deere (856)+1:12:07Harri Hyytiinen2:22:35
    647SWESigtuna OK (970)+1:12:10Tommy L Lindgren2:04:09
    648FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:12:12Iiro Jskelinen1:47:25
    649FINOulun Raksa (592)+1:12:13Markus Junes1:56:55
    650FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+1:12:14Jukka Karvonen2:12:48
    651FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:12:16Teemu Helppolainen2:03:35
    652FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:12:16Hannu Saari2:10:09
    653FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+1:12:18Pekka Palttala1:57:47
    654FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+1:12:18Juha Kylliinen1:57:48
    655FININUS (1291)+1:12:21Juri Kuokkanen2:15:31
    656FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+1:12:22Mikko Salmela1:46:53
    657SWEOK Msen (527)+1:12:26Kent Brjesson2:07:28
    658FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:12:27Henrik Nord2:04:14
    659FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:12:28Juha Kettunen1:56:45
    660FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+1:12:29Markku Ritanotko2:05:51
    661FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+1:12:31Jouni Kasurinen2:07:02
    662FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+1:12:33Matti Yliniemi2:27:21
    663FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+1:12:33Tomi Hankaniemi1:55:36
    664FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:12:34Jari Ohrankmmen1:56:02
    665FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:12:34Viljo Johansson2:00:32
    666FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:12:36Risto Metsl2:02:03
    667FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:12:36Vincent Arnould1:45:10
    668FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:12:39Teemu Kemppainen1:43:41
    669FINMADROG (495)+1:12:42Anna-Sofia Marila2:05:39
    670FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:12:47Jani Jauhiainen1:57:45
    671FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+1:12:51Antti Kouvo2:01:30
    672FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+1:12:54Jarmo Joutsensaari2:10:02
    673FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:12:55Aleksi Pietikinen2:04:12
    674FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:12:57Janne Kuusivaara1:56:27
    675FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:13:00Timo Etula1:57:57
    676FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:13:01Tuomas Luomaranta1:56:49
    677FINIF land (615)+1:13:03Gran Johansson1:59:23
    678FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:13:07Harri Salminen2:02:31
    679FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+1:13:09Kari Sillanp1:53:30
    680FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:13:11Jari Holmberg2:01:35
    681FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+1:13:16Pyry Rahkila2:02:30
    682FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:13:19Antti Hurri1:57:40
    683FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:13:20Arto Ylihrsil1:58:36
    684FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:13:22Antti Schroderus1:55:16
    685FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:13:24Teemu Takalo1:46:20
    686FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:13:26Eero Hautala2:02:38
    687FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:13:37Mikko Peltonen1:51:49
    688FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:13:40Tero Taulavuori2:00:10
    689FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:13:40Tapio Mattila1:49:36
    690FINTuuripellet (804)+1:13:42Heikki Tukiainen1:56:27
    691FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+1:13:46Tero Aunula2:16:35
    692FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:13:50Mikko Takamaa2:09:45
    693FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:13:52Heikki Jokinen1:42:10
    694FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+1:13:52Pasi Lahtinen2:09:15
    695FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:13:53Janne Nuotio1:57:56
    696RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:13:58Sergey Skopinskiy1:57:07
    697FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+1:13:58Jussi Heikkinen2:13:16
    698FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+1:14:02Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:09:13
    699FINWeljekset (940)+1:14:07Mikko Niskanen1:52:30
    700FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:14:13Tomi Nieminen1:57:45
    701FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:14:17Miika Pietil1:57:20
    702FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:14:20Magnus Nygrd1:53:24
    703ESPTrencapins (605)+1:14:23Lluis Ferrer1:51:57
    704FINRapalan Kunto (410)+1:14:24Juha Parviainen2:00:34
    705FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:14:24Antti Metsnvirta2:05:08
    706FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:14:27Teppo Valtonen1:57:32
    707SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:14:32Bengt Ivars1:57:31
    708FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:14:35Tommi Hgmander1:57:29
    709FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:14:36Kenneth Lassila1:56:28
    710FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+1:15:04Pekka Toppari2:08:06
    711FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:15:06Samuli Seppl2:11:48
    712FINLynx 5 (690)+1:15:13Kai Hilo1:59:53
    713FINPuolipitk (1494)+1:15:17Markku Penttinen2:00:31
    714FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+1:15:19Tommi Nyman1:58:36
    715FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+1:15:20Markku Kauppinen2:05:01
    716FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:15:22Anssi Parkkonen1:53:19
    717FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:15:24Jukka Nikulainen1:56:38
    718FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:15:24Eero-Pekka Ilen1:53:55
    719FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:15:27Eero Jalonen1:58:05
    720FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:15:29Kaijus Asteljoki2:03:49
    721FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+1:15:29Pertti Ihalainen2:09:43
    722FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:15:29Timo Hmlinen2:01:28
    723FINAkustin perikunta (999)+1:15:30Juuso Reponen1:45:54
    724FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:15:31Pasi Auvinen1:49:45
    725FINIK Falken (524)+1:15:32Christoffer Melin1:55:49
    726FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+1:15:35Janne Kaakkurivaara1:57:51
    727FINOulaisten Taru (392)+1:15:39Sami Eskola2:08:11
    728FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:15:43Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:01:35
    729FINFujitsu (668)+1:15:45Pasi Laurila1:49:32
    730FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:15:47Tommi Keronen2:02:30
    731FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:15:48Timo Suuriniemi1:53:05
    732FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+1:15:49Jari Valtonen2:00:03
    733FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:15:50Kari Jussila1:48:40
    734FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:15:52Kaj Grn2:10:02
    735FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:15:52Tuomas Soininen1:49:31
    736FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+1:15:54Jouni Ruotsalainen2:06:46
    737FINAC Harharetki (685)+1:16:06Olli Apilo2:04:43
    738FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:16:07Matti Huttunen1:54:44
    739FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:16:08Jani Sirainen2:06:06
    740FINTurun Visat (703)+1:16:09Anssi Tervonen1:53:02
    741FINIivolan Team (978)+1:16:10Jarmo Kolu2:05:44
    742FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:16:12Tommi Haakana2:00:08
    743FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+1:16:14Tero Liiri2:05:10
    744FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:16:16Mikko Laurikkala1:58:50
    745FINPime komppi (1423)+1:16:17Seppo Turpeinen2:00:20
    746FINKananpojat (680)+1:16:23Antti Kyckling1:59:25
    747SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:16:27Arvid Sundkvist1:48:35
    748FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+1:16:28Pekka Muukkonen2:09:44
    749SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:16:52Olle Forsberg1:53:58
    750FINMalax IF (390)+1:16:54Johan Holmback2:09:44
    751FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+1:17:13Jori Falkstedt2:01:02
    752FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:17:18Kimmo Kaario1:49:39
    753FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:17:21Janne Partanen1:51:50
    754FINKerkesix (962)+1:17:23Kai Lisitsin2:12:56
    755LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:17:25Harijs Meiers1:47:12
    756FINUtin Haukat (837)+1:17:27Anton Vinnikka2:17:59
    757FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+1:17:32Erno Koskenmki2:04:06
    758FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+1:17:33Mikko Aulamo2:04:26
    759FINAkilles OK (444)+1:17:36Emil Johansson2:02:24
    760FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+1:17:41Pivi Autio1:47:16
    761FINSK Uranus (610)+1:18:06Seppo Konttajrvi1:56:00
    762FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:18:41Pasi Kyherinen2:01:32
    763FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+1:18:47Lotta Rberg2:03:34
    764FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:18:48Kim Harlamow2:03:00
    765FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:18:48Janne Laukkanen2:10:15
    766FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:18:54Johannes Louhi1:53:20
    767FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:18:55Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:58:52
    768FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:19:00Jukka Keskitalo2:04:01
    769FINOK Kristina (967)+1:19:02Rune Bergstrm2:08:31
    770FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+1:19:07Kalle Ruotsala2:07:55
    771FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:19:09Jarno Pukema2:21:37
    772FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:19:16Antti Nousiainen1:57:11
    773ESTPuujalad (608)+1:19:16Vino Ellamik2:04:15
    774FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:19:16Janne Kankainen2:03:38
    775FINBitcomp (1553)+1:19:16Pasi Lehtimki2:12:37
    776FINPuijon Pojat (709)+1:19:20Antti Lindgren1:56:02
    777FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:19:20Miika Lemponen2:04:04
    778FIN2Einsteins (831)+1:19:24Mikko Pynnnen2:05:59
    779FINSerkkujen y (1535)+1:19:28Hannu Valjakka2:10:53
    780FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:19:28Janne Ristolainen2:15:37
    781FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:19:29Sami Pesonen2:05:01
    782FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:19:34Jari Sipil1:53:41
    783FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+1:19:38Jane Turpiainen2:04:21
    784FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+1:19:43Kim Kyckling2:02:04
    785FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:20:04Juha Heikkinen2:05:01
    786FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:20:07Jarkko Tuomi2:14:18
    787RUSNord West 4 (1275)+1:20:11Aleksey Ivanov2:06:48
    788FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+1:20:12Pasi Laaksonen1:50:00
    789FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+1:20:18Aki Lindroos2:11:49
    790FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+1:20:20Heikki Hillo2:06:46
    791FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+1:20:24Pyry Sipil1:46:52
    792FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:20:43Eemeli Laine2:05:02
    793FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:20:45Mikko Ronkainen2:13:47
    794FINIBM Sport club (1147)+1:20:46Raimo Hynynen2:05:49
    795FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+1:20:47Niko Sillanp2:08:08
    796FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+1:20:53Aku Korhonen1:58:26
    797FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:21:01Juha Turunen2:09:17
    798FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+1:21:10Janne Karri1:42:20
    799FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:21:11Tuomas Mkinen1:50:35
    800FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:21:22Markku Heikka2:05:18
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >