jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:14:12Vesa Halonen1:08:54
    1002FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+1:14:15Taisto Jylh1:05:23
    1003FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:14:15Mats Svedstrm1:19:21
    1004FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:14:16Antti Rossi59:52
    1005FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:14:17Mika Heikura1:03:47
    1006FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:14:22Henri Karjula1:07:12
    1007FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:14:26Arto Nummela1:19:39
    1008FINNabla (1572)+1:14:32Janne Tani1:13:38
    1009FINRaTro (1140)+1:14:34Maria Itkonen1:07:17
    1010FINCage (734)+1:14:36Kalle Hietaranta1:15:34
    1011FINHakuliset (1444)+1:14:38Jenni Hakulinen1:17:36
    1012FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:14:41Ola Ritala1:09:02
    1013FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+1:14:49Paavo Puranen1:10:56
    1014FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+1:14:53Simo Vrt1:22:42
    1015FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+1:14:57Eero Manerus1:19:53
    1016FINSelviytyjt (1250)+1:14:58Antti Lehtomki1:10:21
    1017FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+1:14:58Erkki Mkel1:12:10
    1018FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+1:15:01Janne Valkonen1:22:39
    1019FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+1:15:03Jukka Nyystil1:06:43
    1020FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:15:03Milla Lohikainen1:09:53
    1021FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:15:05Olli Nikander1:17:28
    1022FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:15:07Josh OS-Hourihan1:05:07
    1023FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+1:15:07Antti Hannuniemi1:11:52
    1024FINOK77 5 (830)+1:15:09Lauri Kentt1:07:27
    1025FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+1:15:15Tapio Lehtonen1:25:17
    1026FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+1:15:18Katriina Buske1:13:17
    1027FINPllikt (1577)+1:15:21Mika Damskgg1:18:02
    1028FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+1:15:27Eero Sompi1:20:28
    1029FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:15:29Juha Valkama1:11:29
    1030FINKanuuna (1464)+1:15:29Jani Granqvist1:09:57
    1031FINSPYMS (846)+1:15:30Petri Savinainen1:12:42
    1032FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:15:36Sakke Ahoniemi1:08:15
    1033FINRejlers (622)+1:15:37Janne Heininen1:08:19
    1034FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+1:16:04Seppo Vtinen1:23:16
    1035FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+1:16:07Tauno Pajukangas1:16:14
    1036FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+1:16:07Antti Markkanen1:44:17
    1037FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+1:16:09Matti Pusa1:11:09
    1038FINWonkamiehet (934)+1:16:42Tommi Koistinen1:07:52
    1039FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+1:16:46Matti Tuononen1:20:28
    1040FINNavi 7 (942)+1:16:52Pasi Haapiainen1:16:58
    1041FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+1:16:52Anders Wallin1:25:05
    1042FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+1:17:40Sami Nenonen1:05:22
    1043FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:17:47Jukka Nyknen1:08:19
    1044FINSorsa Team (1573)+1:17:56Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:22:57
    1045FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+1:17:58Tero Julkunen1:25:59
    1046FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:17:58Kauko Vainiomki1:08:48
    1047FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:18:01Mika Kortesmaa1:08:19
    1048FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:18:06Jani Brandt1:11:43
    1049FINKoukut (883)+1:18:10Juuso Tarkiainen1:10:38
    1050FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+1:18:16Tuomas Herva1:14:11
    1051FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+1:18:18Ari Ahokas1:14:58
    1052FINvATE kings (1479)+1:18:18Leena Aalto1:09:25
    1053FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:18:19Juha Vepslinen1:09:45
    1054FINKaLu-05 (893)+1:18:31Tomi Jussila1:15:01
    1055FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+1:18:34Eero Mnty1:18:52
    1056USAOUSA (479)+1:18:39Childs Ethan58:39
    1057FINAron Haka (920)+1:18:44Sami Kattilakoski1:06:12
    1058FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+1:18:44Jarno Hmlinen1:24:39
    1059FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+1:18:46Markku Laivanen1:11:00
    1060FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+1:18:46Vesa Starck1:14:44
    1061FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+1:18:51Johanna Ukkola1:09:31
    1062FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:19:03Mika Isolahti1:12:04
    1063FINAjolinja (1152)+1:19:03Jukka Romppanen1:15:40
    1064FINFTA (835)+1:19:04Matti Nissil1:11:00
    1065FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+1:19:06Matti Jrvinen1:13:32
    1066FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+1:19:10Janne Siipola1:10:56
    1067FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+1:19:12Kari Ylnen1:09:40
    1068LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:19:20Raitis Birznicks1:24:24
    1069FINRoamers (1078)+1:19:23Jani Rouvali1:17:36
    1070FINOC Utmanare (1361)+1:19:26Tatu Musikka1:10:31
    1071FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+1:19:27Antti Terv1:18:00
    1072FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:19:30Pontus Slotte1:08:47
    1073FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+1:19:34Kari Pajunen1:13:06
    1074FINP-KR (701)+1:19:48Ari Laatikainen1:14:49
    1075FINKRP (731)+1:19:54Kai Koistinen1:20:12
    1076FINRasti K18 (1004)+1:19:58Asko Juvonen1:27:29
    1077FINCadpool (1555)+1:20:01Juuso Visnen1:11:50
    1078FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+1:20:05Janne Manninen1:22:22
    1079FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+1:20:20Lauri Lindberg1:14:49
    1080FINMattersoft (1006)+1:20:24Mika Varjola1:16:56
    1081FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+1:20:33Harri Luurila1:10:16
    1082FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+1:20:35Tommi Salo1:13:03
    1083FIN7 ihmett (1226)+1:20:38Sami Hyvnen1:14:15
    1084FINKoovee 6 (676)+1:20:39Jari Kanko1:21:13
    1085FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:20:41Kalle Jrvel1:09:35
    1086FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+1:20:44Toni Haapala1:10:03
    1087FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:20:46Jukka Maaninka1:04:44
    1088SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:20:47Mats Luspa1:00:18
    1089FINRasti E4 4 (904)+1:20:55Tarmo Hyttinen1:20:32
    1090FINTekes InnOK (1068)+1:21:04Teemu Varonen1:10:39
    1091FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+1:21:16Martti Huusko1:20:02
    1092FINJYY Jopa (1053)+1:21:16Jani Manninen1:24:08
    1093FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:21:23Pekka Kettunen1:07:47
    1094FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+1:21:31Janne Piril1:08:07
    1095FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+1:21:39Juha Nurmi1:11:46
    1096FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+1:21:44Antti Piasanen1:26:25
    1097FINOK Lundo (1193)+1:22:03Sami Sipil1:10:46
    1098FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:22:05Vesa Ylisel1:06:27
    1099FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:22:11Vesa Ruuska1:00:43
    1100FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:22:34Andre Nylund1:26:02
    1101FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+1:22:45Tuomo Puustinen1:15:30
    1102FINHerraseura (1127)+1:22:47Matti Timonen1:16:15
    1103FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+1:22:49Esko Alho1:25:41
    1104FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:22:51Matti Savo1:05:08
    1105ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+1:22:52Toomas Tarve1:23:11
    1106FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:22:54Eero Turto1:17:55
    1107FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:22:56Arvo Ahola1:01:53
    1108ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:22:56Mati Preitof1:04:54
    1109FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+1:23:01Anssi Jrvinen1:19:41
    1110LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+1:23:01Kaspars Kojalovics1:23:48
    1111FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+1:23:03Timo Hmynen1:18:54
    1112FINIK rnen (1178)+1:23:05Jussi Mkinen1:12:03
    1113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:23:06Magnus dahl1:05:01
    1114FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:23:07Sami Sundstrm1:10:59
    1115FINEloteam (1517)+1:23:07Sampsa Elomaa1:05:20
    1116FINRajaveljet (854)+1:23:12Antti Hyytiinen1:18:10
    1117FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:23:13Jarmo Munck1:05:17
    1118FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+1:23:17Jukka Menanttila1:10:24
    1119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+1:23:21Olavi Junttila1:17:52
    1120FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:23:28Kai Pulkkinen1:07:41
    1121FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+1:23:29Veli Tynkkynen1:12:22
    1122FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+1:23:29Arto Kuhmonen1:29:15
    1123FINPYVMM (987)+1:23:38Janne Piispanen1:05:17
    1124FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+1:23:49Jukka Toivonen1:17:38
    1125FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:23:52Antti Kirjavainen1:06:57
    1126FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:23:54Mikko Lilja1:23:20
    1127FINMetos (1448)+1:23:59Toni Tolonen1:19:04
    1128FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+1:24:04Lasse Sorvari1:29:28
    1129FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+1:24:05Pekka Suvitaival1:14:39
    1130FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+1:24:07Aleksi Alho1:16:48
    1131FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+1:24:12Mika Kilpinen1:18:46
    1132FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:24:15Markku Jyrks1:05:53
    1133FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+1:24:18Juha Saloheimo1:15:38
    1134FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+1:24:21Matti Sorola1:32:59
    1135FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+1:24:23Juhani Siivonen1:19:00
    1136FINTerssiilit (1478)+1:24:31Matti Laitinen1:22:25
    1137FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:24:31Mika Rantala1:02:54
    1138FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+1:24:33Jouko Reponen1:16:58
    1139FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+1:24:34Timo Kosonen1:16:42
    1140FINSolita (683)+1:24:35Tero Heittola1:07:03
    1141FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:24:38Arto Hrknen1:04:54
    1142FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+1:24:39Hiski Vihermaa1:21:17
    1143FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+1:25:00Olli Piiparinen1:11:07
    1144FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+1:25:06Reima Piispanen1:10:01
    1145FINThinkers (700)+1:25:10Mikko Sainio1:06:06
    1146FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+1:25:15Jeremi Ignatius1:14:01
    1147FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+1:25:16Salla Valtari1:30:27
    1148FINOulun Reipas (318)+1:25:17Marko Kela1:21:31
    1149FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+1:25:17Marko Kylml1:19:43
    1150ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:25:19Priit Evardi1:02:57
    1151FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+1:25:22Ilkka Voutilainen1:19:36
    1152FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:25:23Tuomas Koivumki1:14:45
    1153FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+1:25:24Pekka Oittinen1:22:23
    1154FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:25:24Eetu Rajala1:05:04
    1155FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:25:30Mikael Ahlsved1:05:44
    1156FINTeam Laardi (1564)+1:25:31Jussi Kajala1:26:25
    1157FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+1:25:34Pekka Niemi1:16:29
    1158FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+1:25:35Matti Oikarinen1:15:57
    1159FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+1:25:37Pertti Heinikangas1:25:03
    1160FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+1:25:39Perttu Kivioja1:20:48
    1161SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+1:25:42Snke Bandixen1:23:15
    1162FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+1:25:45Jarmo Menp1:18:17
    1163FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:25:46Anna Moilanen1:12:32
    1164FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+1:25:48MIKKO KIMPI1:08:21
    1165FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:25:51Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:12:32
    1166FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+1:25:51Mikael Suvanto1:16:01
    1167FINRastisudit (1206)+1:25:54Janne Koivuniemi1:08:08
    1168FINRistin Kilta (955)+1:25:57Sohvi Mkil1:15:37
    1169FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+1:25:59Mikko Pelto1:16:44
    1170FINSports by LUT (1305)+1:26:04Ville Rintala1:10:59
    1171FINOutotec (777)+1:26:08Kristian Myllymki1:06:19
    1172FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+1:26:08Kari Partanen1:14:51
    1173FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+1:26:10Pekka rantila1:13:58
    1174FINRAPSU (1617)+1:26:12Aapo Jantunen1:20:36
    1175FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+1:26:22Seppo Tossavainen1:15:13
    1176FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:27:00Tapio Hankala1:15:49
    1177FINToiska (1215)+1:27:15Sami Mustajoki1:13:31
    1178FINWIO Team (1272)+1:27:18Hannu Honkala1:06:15
    1179FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:27:20Jorma Mkiranta1:11:54
    1180FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:27:22Kari Koskinen1:13:21
    1181FINKilon Miekka (1021)+1:27:25Jarno Virtanen1:12:44
    1182FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:27:28Aapo Rainio1:18:23
    1183FINSalon Viesti (1205)+1:27:30Kari Vigelius1:22:23
    1184FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+1:27:30Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara1:16:06
    1185FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:27:33Matti Tammi59:29
    1186FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:27:34Pekka Partanen1:10:05
    1187FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:27:37Matti Hokkanen1:09:30
    1188FINHELVAR (1523)+1:27:38Ilpo Pasanen1:16:05
    1189FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+1:27:40Toni Lindroos1:13:13
    1190ESTBona Fide (573)+1:27:42Mart Jakobson1:25:44
    1191FINHnt SK (1183)+1:27:42Antti Mattila59:18
    1192FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+1:27:51Katri Louhi1:22:22
    1193FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+1:27:52Tuukka Tuomela1:24:40
    1194FINOtava (1293)+1:27:52Vertti Lehtonen1:11:19
    1195FINMacGregor (1443)+1:27:59Esa Viitanen1:06:16
    1196FINHRUP (1287)+1:28:00Jyri Vilamo1:17:32
    1197FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:28:01Simo Uusikartano1:09:49
    1198FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+1:28:05Jari Liukkonen1:18:21
    1199FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+1:29:05Mikko Poikkimki1:15:06
    1200FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+1:29:08Jari Himanka1:24:56
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >