jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+52:41Timo Pysti58:21
    602SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+52:45Pr Svensson58:48
    603FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+52:45Tuuli Kettunen1:15:54
    604FINYlneen Kiri (728)+52:47Petteri Salminen1:00:31
    605FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+52:54Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:10:18
    606FINTurun NMKY (401)+53:00Joni Holmroos58:26
    607FINMaasillat (1103)+53:03Antti Maasilta58:42
    608FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+53:08Antti Kouvo1:04:00
    609FINStora Enso Mets (325)+53:11Antti Karjalainen1:08:27
    610FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+53:13Arto Ylihrsil1:00:42
    611FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+53:13Aleksi Pietikinen1:06:43
    612FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+53:15Ari Martikainen1:03:51
    613FINBertelin pojat (403)+53:16Tuomas Tlli53:37
    614FINRasti-Jussit (366)+53:18Antti Korkeakangas1:02:27
    615SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+53:19Johannes Knutas59:16
    616FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+53:25Hannu Kosonen59:30
    617SWESigtuna OK (970)+53:26Tommy L Lindgren1:07:38
    618FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+53:27Pertti Salo1:03:36
    619FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+53:32Tommi Keronen1:02:28
    620FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+53:36Pertti Ihalainen1:10:03
    621SWEOK Msen (527)+53:38Kent Brjesson1:10:53
    622NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+53:39Henrik Nielsen Solberg58:14
    623FINBitcomp (1553)+53:40Pasi Lehtimki1:09:14
    624FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+53:44Yvonne Gunell56:39
    625FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+53:46Ari Enroth1:05:35
    626GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+53:46Ali Robertson1:05:19
    627FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+53:48Harri Karjalainen1:05:01
    628FINRastitykki (589)+53:50Mikko Patrakka1:00:36
    629FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+53:51Jussi Soini58:36
    630FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+53:52Petri Vanninen1:11:34
    631FINKeparDI (515)+53:53Juuso Kattelus57:21
    632FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+53:55Samppa Kauppila1:05:48
    633FINKemira Vastus (617)+53:56Mikko Takamaa1:12:04
    634FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+54:00Jukka-Pekka Rantio51:57
    635FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+54:00Jouni Kasurinen1:10:44
    636FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+54:02Pekka Palttala1:01:44
    637ESTPuujalad (608)+54:05Vino Ellamik1:01:17
    638FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+54:07Teppo Niinimki1:11:32
    639FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+54:08Arto Malmberg1:09:52
    640FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+54:10Tomi Iikkanen1:04:36
    641FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+54:11Tuomas Toiviainen1:01:27
    642FINBeach Boys (1481)+54:12Timo Kokkila1:00:56
    643FINKerkesix (962)+54:21Kai Lisitsin1:12:07
    644FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+54:26Markku Ritanotko1:10:01
    645FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+54:27Juha Jokela1:06:27
    646FINVincit (1422)+54:31Arttu Pulli1:04:44
    647FINRasti-Jyry (468)+54:32Tuomas Maisala1:05:58
    648FINTyrwn Woima (717)+54:36Risto Metsl1:06:16
    649FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+54:37Viljo Johansson1:04:48
    650FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+54:45Jussi Heikkinen1:16:16
    651OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+54:49Lluis Bedos52:24
    652FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+54:52Pekka Ruusunen1:03:00
    653FINIivolan Team (978)+54:54Jarmo Kolu1:06:41
    654FINLytnen Rastit (599)+54:57Martti Naunin1:23:14
    655FINLemin Eskot (625)+55:00Janne Kinttu1:09:41
    656FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+55:02Teppo Hujala1:01:41
    657SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+55:05Henrik Wiklund1:13:07
    658FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+55:06Kaj Grn1:11:29
    659FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+55:09Pekka Kautonen1:09:38
    660FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+55:13Pasi Yl-Oijala58:37
    661FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+55:14Harri Salminen1:06:51
    662FINOulun Raksa (592)+55:18Markus Junes1:02:13
    663FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+55:25Markku Nieminen1:03:12
    664FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+55:30Tero Liiri1:06:39
    665FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+55:36Tomi Hankaniemi1:00:52
    666FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+55:36Konsta Puranen57:05
    667FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+55:56Eero Hautala1:07:21
    668FINTeam Tommila (968)+56:00Lasse Tommila1:09:51
    669FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+56:02Juha Kylliinen1:03:45
    670FINPuolipitk (1494)+56:04Markku Penttinen1:03:31
    671FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+56:04Vesa Mattila1:06:34
    672FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+56:06Janne Hyvrinen1:01:26
    673ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+56:07Stefano Cristellon58:12
    674RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+56:08Pavel Sysoyev1:10:08
    675FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+56:10Lauri Mattila1:01:19
    676FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+56:11Ville Taussi1:04:53
    677FINSerkkujen y (1535)+56:12Hannu Valjakka1:09:50
    678FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+56:15Timo Etula1:03:25
    679FINOK Kristina (967)+56:17Rune Bergstrm1:07:59
    680FINIF land (615)+56:19Gran Johansson1:04:52
    681FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+56:20Janne Kuusivaara1:02:03
    682FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+56:22Markku Kauppinen1:08:16
    683FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+56:25Pyry Rahkila1:07:52
    684FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+56:27Jouni Ruotsalainen1:09:32
    685FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+56:28Jani Jauhiainen1:03:39
    686RUSLegenda 2 (657)+56:29Aleksey Silin1:00:02
    687SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+56:30Anna Bachman1:01:46
    688FINKehityssuunta (770)+56:32Jouko Humppi1:11:22
    689FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+56:38Ville Mrsky1:09:58
    690FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+56:39Jari Ohrankmmen1:02:20
    691FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+56:41Kalle Ruotsala1:07:42
    692FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+56:42Pekka Toppari1:11:57
    693FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+56:45Jani Sirainen1:08:56
    694SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+56:56Hampus Mller56:51
    695FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+57:00Pekka Muukkonen1:12:29
    696FINAkilles OK (444)+57:20Emil Johansson1:04:21
    697FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+57:20Aki Lindroos1:11:04
    698FINVerttuun Namika (464)+57:28Timo Hmlinen1:05:40
    699FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+57:49Henrik Nord1:11:49
    700FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+57:52Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:05:57
    701FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+57:54Jari Holmberg1:08:31
    702SUIOl Norska (765)+58:10Daniel Hadorn1:03:19
    703FINTelemark Team rn (781)+58:23Mikko Ylinen59:23
    704FINSappion Veikot (1567)+58:25Tuomas Luomaranta1:04:26
    705FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+58:28Tomi Tasanan1:15:06
    706SWEOK Lalle (1599)+58:30Bengt Ivars1:03:42
    707FINPime komppi (1423)+58:32Seppo Turpeinen1:04:48
    708FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+58:35Eemeli Laine1:05:07
    709FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+58:37Tomi Nieminen1:04:22
    710SWETby OK 3 (562)+58:38Ola Grankvist1:03:51
    711FINPijt-Rasti (294)+58:44Heikki Pelkonen1:07:00
    712FINSK Mortis (574)+58:44Markus Nissi55:54
    713FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+58:52Teppo Valtonen1:04:10
    714FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+58:53Tero Taulavuori1:07:36
    715FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+58:55Janne Kaakkurivaara1:03:24
    716FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+58:57Jussi Laurila53:14
    717FINHarhaveikot (950)+59:05Kaijus Asteljoki1:09:38
    718SWEOK sterker (782)+59:11Stefan Svanstrm54:01
    719FINIisu (750)+59:13Raimo Jrvenp1:08:57
    720FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+59:13Juhani Pitknen1:07:23
    721FINLynx 5 (690)+59:16Kai Hilo1:06:09
    722FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+59:17Petri Hirvonen1:10:40
    723FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+59:18Timo Pietarinen1:02:28
    724FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+59:20Kari Sillanp1:01:54
    725FINMalax IF (390)+59:28Johan Holmback1:14:31
    726FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+59:30Tommi Nyman1:05:00
    727FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+59:32Erno Koskenmki1:08:19
    728FINKananpojat (680)+59:37Antti Kyckling1:04:52
    729FINLuolamiehet (723)+59:39Mikko Ronkainen1:14:54
    730FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+59:40Eero Jalonen1:04:31
    731FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+59:44Heikki Hillo1:08:23
    732SWEVsby OK (499)+59:48Robert Elver1:04:21
    733FINAC Harharetki (685)+59:48Olli Apilo1:10:38
    734FINLinnankiertjt (789)+59:50Jukka Nikulainen1:03:17
    735FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+59:50Mikko Aulamo1:08:56
    736FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+59:54Miika Pietil1:05:10
    737FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+59:55Jori Falkstedt1:05:57
    738FINTuuripellet (804)+59:56Heikki Tukiainen1:04:54
    739FINPaVi (810)+59:58Simon Ollus1:08:35
    740FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:00:03Jarkko Tuomi1:16:27
    741FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:00:04Jukka Keskitalo1:07:18
    742SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+1:00:08Lars Sandstrm1:11:50
    743FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+1:00:09Kim Kyckling1:04:43
    744FINRapalan Kunto (410)+1:00:11Juha Parviainen1:08:34
    745FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:00:11Juha Heikkinen1:07:21
    746FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:00:14Pasi Kyherinen1:05:18
    747FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+1:00:14Lotta Rberg1:07:14
    748FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:00:15Tommi Hgmander1:05:22
    749FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+1:00:16Jari Valtonen1:06:43
    750FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:00:19Tommi Haakana1:06:28
    751FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:00:22Juha Kettunen1:06:52
    752FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:00:23Antti Hurri1:06:57
    753FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:00:28Antti Schroderus1:04:35
    754FINSalon Vilpas (815)+1:00:34Risto Jokiniemi1:17:57
    755FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:00:35Magnus Nygrd1:01:52
    756FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:00:36Sami Pesonen1:08:21
    757FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:00:37Miika Lemponen1:07:34
    758FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:00:37Eero-Pekka Ilen1:01:21
    759FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:00:45Jarno Kyhk1:09:26
    760FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+1:00:46Jane Turpiainen1:07:42
    761FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:00:47ari kuusholma1:08:32
    762RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:00:50Sergey Skopinskiy1:06:12
    763RUSMile-Sport (376)+1:00:55Aleksey Ozerov1:25:31
    764FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:00:58Bengt Lvsund1:13:08
    765FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+1:01:06Orvo Moisio1:09:27
    766FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+1:01:07Niko Sillanp1:10:41
    767FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:01:10Janne Nuotio1:07:26
    768FINKntit (736)+1:01:12Tommy Nordstrm1:09:23
    769FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:01:14Mikko Laurikkala1:06:01
    770SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:01:14Sundin Fredrik1:03:33
    771FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:01:30Iiro Jskelinen58:56
    772FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:01:35Taras Fedorov56:59
    773SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:01:37Fredrik Kempe1:16:09
    774FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:01:42Janne Ristolainen1:20:04
    775SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:01:47Olle Forsberg1:01:06
    776FINFTA 2 (949)+1:01:47Sakari Mustalahti1:08:51
    777FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:01:50Pete Heinonen1:16:14
    778FINMurut (531)+1:01:52Sara Karvonen1:10:26
    779FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:01:54Petri Ollonen1:22:26
    780FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:01:56Kenneth Lassila1:06:01
    781FINNavi 6 (948)+1:02:01Jukka Pajunen1:09:53
    782FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:02:06Ove Forsstrm1:07:26
    783FINWeljekset (940)+1:02:10Mikko Niskanen1:02:46
    784FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:02:44Anssi Parkkonen1:02:54
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:02:55Johannes Louhi59:34
    786FINPuijon Pojat (709)+1:02:57Antti Lindgren1:01:52
    787FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:03:01Mikko Hurme1:10:10
    788FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:03:02Mikko Peltonen1:03:27
    789RUSIzhora (466)+1:03:09Vadim Petrov1:11:34
    790FINIBM Sport club (1147)+1:03:14Raimo Hynynen1:10:30
    791SWESeskar IF (788)+1:03:14Ingvar Isaksson1:17:42
    792FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+1:03:16Paavo Keisanen1:10:48
    793FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:03:18Markku Heikka1:09:27
    794FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:03:19Janne Laukkanen1:16:59
    795FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:03:20Juha Turunen1:13:49
    796FINTukes (1596)+1:03:22Sara Lax1:08:15
    797FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:03:23Aleksi Heikkil1:06:48
    798FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:03:25Jari Sipil59:45
    799FINSK Uranus (610)+1:03:26Seppo Konttajrvi1:03:33
    800FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:03:28Matti Huttunen1:04:18
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >