jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,2 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)2:01:01Anders Carlsson52:49
    2FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:39Jani Lakanen52:45
    3NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:43Bjrn Ekeberg50:20
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:44Kent Ohlsson53:27
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+1:46Joakim Svensk52:16
    6SWErla IF (22)+1:48Robbin Kantarp53:00
    7SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:18Johan Hgstrand51:21
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+2:39Erik Rost53:15
    9FINOK Orient (53)+2:42Topi Penttinen51:52
    10RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+20:15Sergey Osipov1:04:15
    11POLOK!Sport (244)+20:16Mikolaj Dutkowski1:04:43
    12SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+20:17Mikael Andersson59:22
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+20:33Petri Ikvalko1:03:36
    14LATOK Meridians (153)+20:44Didzis Viksne1:03:16
    15NOREnga (85)+20:52Kjetil Bjrlo1:00:24
    16NORIL Gular (405)+20:56Tore Juvik1:09:21
    17ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+21:42Peeter Pihl1:00:54
    18FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+22:01Sampo Hyppl1:06:02
    19SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+22:07Olle Karlsson1:07:03
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+22:09Eero Inkeri1:07:29
    21FINMS Parma 4 (199)+22:11Jussi Karttila1:10:04
    22FINMS Parma 2 (77)+22:25Antti Vainio59:28
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+22:53Tapio Haarlaa1:05:24
    24FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+22:54Mika Hakkarainen1:09:20
    25FINRasti-Lukko (170)+22:56Kimmo Mieskoski59:41
    26SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+22:56Martin Hogedal1:03:57
    27SWEOK Rodhen (123)+23:04Simon Andersson1:03:59
    28RUSUltra (163)+23:04Roman Bespalov1:03:42
    29UKROK Kompas (327)+23:12VADYM DIACHENKO1:07:54
    30NORNTNUI 4 (240)+23:16Bjrn Lundanes59:05
    31NORGanddal IL (225)+23:20Stig Alvestad59:51
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+23:41Ewan McCarthy1:07:48
    33FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+23:43Mikko Lepo1:06:20
    34SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+23:46Fredrik Norman1:04:28
    35NORRingsaker OK (223)+23:47Simen Bordal1:04:11
    36SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+23:48Anders Hedman1:00:30
    37FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+23:59Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:04:30
    38SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+24:01Carl Magnusson1:05:04
    39NORHeming Orientering (371)+24:03Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:10:29
    40FINNrpes OK (348)+24:14Jens Perus1:07:56
    41FINHauhon Sisu (187)+24:16Pasi Lehtonen1:07:19
    42SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+24:17Erik Palmfjord1:09:09
    43FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+24:22Teemu Salminen1:05:01
    44NORKongsberg OL (111)+24:28Hvard Myhre1:08:59
    45FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+24:41Juha Martikainen1:01:13
    46SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+24:42Johannes Henriksson1:05:35
    47RUSIngPromTeam (322)+24:47Sergei Zheburtovich1:06:13
    48GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+24:49Joshua Dudley1:04:25
    49FINEspoon Suunta (60)+24:52Antti Honkimaa59:21
    50SWELinkpings OK (59)+24:54Erik Martinsson1:04:44
    51SWEOK Renen (666)+24:59Fredrik Engstrm1:05:27
    52FINJussis seven (565)+25:01Petri Forsman1:02:59
    53FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+25:12Leo Pyymki1:01:27
    54SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+25:18Edvin Karllson1:03:51
    55FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+26:00Toni Nrv1:05:38
    56FINRasti-Hyry (277)+26:03Juha Partanen1:10:48
    57FRACorreze CO (331)+26:06Mickael Blanchard1:05:31
    58NORBysen IL (292)+26:19Arild Nomeland1:06:11
    59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+26:33Teemu Katajisto1:14:21
    60FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+26:38Ville Kosola1:00:38
    61SWESnttringe SK (182)+26:42Mikael Nilsson1:07:10
    62RUSOmega (145)+26:47Oleg Kalinin1:07:27
    63FINKarjaan Ura (341)+26:52Milko Lehto1:04:29
    64FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+26:53Juha Villa1:06:08
    65SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+26:54Ulrik Norberg1:06:49
    66NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+26:57Jonatan Rosengren Drake1:09:26
    67SWEHaninge SOK (217)+26:59Christoffer Eskilsson1:03:31
    68FINRastivarsat (122)+27:04Miska Tervala1:10:09
    69SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+27:26Ivan Forsgren1:07:47
    70FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+27:37Harri Rty1:07:18
    71FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+27:38Jukka Tani1:03:56
    72FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+27:38Sami Levijoki1:12:35
    73FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+27:40Teemu Kulmala1:07:37
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+27:45Jani Virta1:04:20
    75LATOZONS OK (133)+27:53Maris Jansons1:08:38
    76FINIF Brahe (103)+28:05Vesa Aaltonen1:07:42
    77SWEUme OK (319)+28:07Emil Nilsson1:08:43
    78NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+28:09Steinar Kollerud1:08:30
    79FINOK77 (116)+28:18Vesa Kankaanp1:07:07
    80SWEHestra IF (63)+28:31Conny Rantzow1:06:52
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+28:35Atte Mkel1:03:49
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+28:41Erik Modig1:02:19
    83NORSteinkjer OK (343)+28:47Atle Dengerud1:05:55
    84FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+28:52Janne Ala-ijl1:07:57
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+28:56Niko Lehtinen1:18:00
    86GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+28:56Ed Nicholas1:18:50
    87FINOK Raseborg (333)+28:58Daniel Forsell1:04:46
    88SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+29:01Ivan A. Mangina1:06:30
    89FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+29:06Antti Pesola1:16:17
    90NORWing OK (124)+29:09Svein Erik Bratsberg1:14:29
    91FINRasTiimi (150)+29:10Matti Keskitalo1:15:09
    92FINRaisu Lumous (418)+29:14Janne Rty1:08:22
    93FINLynx 3 (272)+29:20Ville Sundberg1:08:30
    94SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+29:24Jonatan Francen1:08:24
    95SWESkneslttens OL (189)+29:33Philip Plsson1:15:47
    96FINEspoon Akilles (216)+29:36Jani Riissanen1:09:52
    97SWEEksj SOK (136)+29:38Lucas Sundblad1:18:46
    98SWEOK Roslagen (228)+29:38Linus Mood1:06:35
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+29:46Lauri Kahila1:12:12
    100FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+29:50Juha Nivukoski1:09:53
    101SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+29:53Johan Persson1:06:57
    102SWEHalmstad OK (259)+29:55Bjrn Karlsson1:09:04
    103SWEGotlands OF (146)+30:01Andreas Liljegren1:07:07
    104FINViestirykmentti (298)+30:02ILKKA KARHU1:08:57
    105FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+30:35Janne Tuomaala1:11:01
    106SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+30:39Martin Larbo1:04:21
    107SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+31:16Niklas Wrane1:06:12
    108FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+31:19Petri Kotro1:04:00
    109FINLuumen Rasti (196)+31:20Jukka Pokela1:07:43
    110FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+31:21Jussi Virtanen1:13:38
    111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+31:24Jarno Kiintola1:07:40
    112FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+31:28Tero Leppmki1:08:08
    113FINMS Parma 3 (297)+31:32Olli Suonp1:03:51
    114SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+31:38Edgars Lakis1:08:22
    115FINValkealan Kajo (544)+31:40Eerik Sihvola1:06:56
    116FINEx-Legends (267)+31:43Simo Juvaste1:06:59
    117LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+31:44Andris Mireckis1:10:38
    118FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+31:53Tuomo Niskanen1:19:34
    119SWESkellefte OK (299)+31:55Mikael Lindmark1:11:56
    120RUSNord West (73)+31:56Nikita Stepanov1:19:20
    121FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+32:02Jukka Liuha1:06:55
    122SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+32:06Jonas Giding1:12:04
    123LATBurkanciems OK (433)+32:13Artis Locmelis1:07:07
    124FINOK Botnia (263)+32:19Jonas Nyman1:09:43
    125FINOK77 2 (373)+32:22Jyrki Jppinen1:08:51
    126FINSK Uusi (1442)+32:26Eero Saleva1:09:21
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+32:59Toni Pikkarainen1:06:40
    128FINKlaani (1534)+33:00Pekka Huusari1:08:02
    129SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+33:05Lars Soldagg1:06:19
    130FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+33:07Marko Kivel1:06:33
    131FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+33:09Pertti Pasanen1:12:53
    132FINRasti E4 (167)+33:12Juha Pietilinen1:07:59
    133FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+33:12Otto Saikkonen1:12:19
    134SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+33:15Nick Barrable1:06:49
    135RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+33:22Aivar Iordan1:10:57
    136RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+33:27Aleksei Kulbachko1:10:28
    137NORVerdal OK (274)+33:31Anton Bjartnes1:01:50
    138ITACUS Bologna (200)+33:34Michele Caraglio1:03:48
    139FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+33:34Marko Rautanen1:13:39
    140RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+33:39Denis Kuprienko1:14:03
    141FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+33:50Hannu Tiainen1:10:48
    142FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+33:52Anssi Muikku1:10:39
    143FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+33:55Antti Rnnemaa1:10:56
    144FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+33:57Jarkko Kaplas1:13:03
    145FINHiiltomiehet (353)+34:03VIlle Niemel1:07:49
    146FINKoovee 4 (415)+34:04Akseli Ketola1:09:25
    147FINSuunta 2000 (629)+34:17Veijo Nurmikumpu1:16:50
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+34:20Mika Luukkonen1:16:39
    149NORGNEIST (552)+34:23Tom Johannessen1:13:31
    150FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+34:26Tomi Lfman1:09:23
    151FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+34:27Jukka Vertainen1:11:55
    152FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+34:47Joonas Nurminen1:13:56
    153FINAivan Sama (384)+34:48Rauno Ratilainen1:10:02
    154LATOK Saldus (181)+35:13Guntars Mankus1:11:10
    155NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+35:18Geir Hoff1:08:33
    156FINPihkaniskat (326)+35:18Tomi Kriinen1:12:22
    157SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+35:23Johan Antonsson1:09:16
    158LATIK Auseklis (224)+35:25Zigmars Gailis1:06:24
    159FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+35:33Matti Alonen1:08:39
    160CZETesla Brno (442)+35:35Zdenek Liscinsky1:08:43
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+35:40Petri Harjamki1:10:25
    162LATOK Kapa (138)+35:45Reinis Putnins1:12:06
    163SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+36:10Viktor Imark1:09:39
    164SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+36:13Colm Moran1:09:17
    165FINLynx 4 (1256)+36:15Janne Kivilaakso1:04:28
    166FINMS Parma 6 (286)+36:16Mikko Mtt1:11:02
    167SWESundbybergs IK (221)+36:19David Mellin1:06:50
    168FINOL-Bowlare (555)+36:20Jarmo Puttonen1:08:53
    169NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+36:21Henrik Upsal1:13:53
    170LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+36:23Valantinas Giedrius1:16:25
    171FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+36:25Jari Nikkinen1:12:17
    172SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+36:27Mattis Hallberg1:09:58
    173FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+36:36Jukka Palo1:11:51
    174FINPetolintu (446)+36:44Mikko Sane1:22:42
    175FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+37:08Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:14:02
    176FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+37:13Ville Pietil1:15:28
    177FINIF Femman 2 (212)+37:23Robin Bckstrm1:09:25
    178FINNostars (328)+37:24Mika Valkonen1:13:36
    179FINRastiketut (409)+37:29Tomi Savolainen1:17:20
    180FINNavi 2 (559)+37:32Jesse Ihalainen1:04:20
    181FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+37:34Lauri Nuuttila1:09:32
    182FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+37:36Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:13:14
    183ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+37:38Silver Eensaar1:04:44
    184SWEJrla 100 (1231)+37:42David Skantze1:06:48
    185FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+37:43Jarmo Lindroos1:10:04
    186FINOK Orient 2 (177)+37:46Jarno Saarela1:08:07
    187RUSRunLab (207)+37:56Evgeny Gavrilov1:08:52
    188RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+38:00Alexandr Afonushkin1:07:30
    189SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+38:01Ulrik Imberg1:10:43
    190FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+38:05Ilkka Heiskanen1:14:04
    191FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+38:41Juha Latvala1:15:40
    192FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+38:45Jaakko Urpalainen1:13:43
    193NORFrol IL 2 (120)+38:49Vegard Ressem1:14:51
    194NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+38:49Bjrn Egil Vikse1:08:20
    195FINJyvskyln amk (780)+39:37Jari Jrvinen1:15:49
    196NOROppsal IF (188)+39:39Ola Marius Pedersen1:15:43
    197FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+39:40Ville Kokkila1:15:35
    198FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+39:47Juha Hirvonen1:10:27
    199FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+39:48Roope Korpela1:25:40
    200FINSocca (1412)+39:51Timo Sirola1:17:22
    201FINLahden Taimi (654)+39:53Timo Sarkkinen1:14:19
    202FINSavon Suunta (489)+39:56Tapio Tikkanen1:10:55
    203FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+39:58Petri Moisio1:09:43
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+39:59Sami Klviinen1:07:13
    205FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+40:05Jussi Kauppinen1:15:48
    206FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+40:05Asko Sippola1:13:34
    207FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+40:09Heikki Husu1:08:13
    208FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+40:22Otto Itkonen1:15:46
    209RUSLegenda (305)+40:35Maksim Dmitriev1:20:09
    210FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+40:44Sami Lyytinen1:21:20
    211RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+41:02Daniil Elizarov1:11:11
    212FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+41:09Marko Haapakangas1:10:43
    213FINSK-0K (670)+41:13Pitknen Jaakko1:17:27
    214FINRasti-Nokia (365)+41:14Janne Autero1:16:26
    215SWETby OK 2 (359)+41:17Edvin Nordstrm1:14:29
    216FINOC Toffee (491)+41:18Jussi Koskinen1:11:05
    217FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+41:20Tuomo Kivel1:15:02
    218IRLDublin University (482)+41:21Kyle Heron1:11:23
    219ESTOK West (487)+41:22Ville Vinkel1:16:03
    220FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+41:24Jesper Lindahl1:21:04
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+41:29Kari Salonen1:11:08
    222SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+41:46Emily Kemp1:11:26
    223FINPosion Pyrint (476)+41:49Esa Mursu1:20:53
    224DENDanish Military National Te (719)+41:52Thomas Jensen1:09:14
    225SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+41:54Daniel Olsen1:19:08
    226SWESderhamns OK (779)+41:58Lars Lindgren1:17:13
    227FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+42:02Jyrki Ahvonen1:19:21
    228FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+42:05Jouni Vidqvist1:14:22
    229RUSNord West 2 (175)+42:08Mikhail Malyshev1:15:29
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+42:08Mikko Laakso1:13:08
    231FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+42:10Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:13:14
    232FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+42:10Joonas Salo1:16:43
    233FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+42:14Toni Koivisto1:18:54
    234FINUlvilan Ura (340)+42:14Eero Lehtonen1:10:15
    235NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+42:28Kristian Lvs1:10:47
    236FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+42:30Vesa Koskinen1:12:23
    237FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+42:33Taneli Hrknen1:21:16
    238FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+42:34Tuomas Jrvinen1:17:46
    239RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+42:38Maksim Budarin1:13:03
    240FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+42:38Ville Maksimainen1:21:56
    241ESTOK Vru (389)+42:44Jyri Joonas1:18:52
    242FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+42:45Kalle Junnikkala1:13:27
    243SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+42:47Erik Magnusson1:11:26
    244SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+42:48Ronny Liljegren1:12:29
    245FINIF Femman 3 (644)+42:50Lucas Nylund1:14:46
    246FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+42:53Antti Heinola1:21:45
    247FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+42:56Juho Saari1:10:07
    248FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+42:59Petteri Vaherkoski1:20:08
    249FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+43:03Mitja Lievonen1:18:11
    250FINKonserni (910)+43:04Olli Hiidensalo1:13:08
    251FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+43:05Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:12:43
    252FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+43:08Kimmo Niska1:11:33
    253SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+43:09Daniel Lind1:06:47
    254FINRasti 88 (370)+43:11Pertti Arola1:20:53
    255FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+43:11Taneli Autio1:12:11
    256FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+43:25Jarmo Tonder1:19:41
    257FINOlavin Rasti (254)+43:27Mikko Hglund1:19:13
    258SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+43:59Fredrik Setterqvist1:13:23
    259NORk-94 (431)+44:09Thor Mella1:11:05
    260FINRastikarhut (283)+44:17Riku Koivusalo1:18:07
    261FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+44:19Miko Hrknen1:13:53
    262FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+44:22Jarmo Oikarinen1:28:09
    263FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+44:24Atte Komonen1:19:42
    264FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+44:25Mikko Vapa1:16:18
    265FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+44:26Aki Kankkunen1:13:27
    266ESPImperdible (388)+44:27Fjallstrom Tuomas1:09:57
    267RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+44:28Dmitriy Kononov1:12:56
    268FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+44:31Tapio Perttunen1:25:08
    269FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+44:33Leif Haajanen1:13:51
    270FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+44:33Harri Mki1:17:41
    271LATA2 (208)+44:34Guntars Smitins1:15:08
    272SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+44:35Joel Bergkvist1:12:31
    273SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+44:36Erik Sisell1:05:06
    274FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+44:37Tapio Pysti1:12:20
    275ESTJOKA (285)+44:38Tiit Thnas1:10:13
    276NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+44:44Thore Kornmo1:02:48
    277SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+44:47Simon Mellin1:13:49
    278LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+44:52Valters Kaminskis1:15:40
    279FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+44:57Arto Puro-Aho1:09:41
    280FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+44:59Timo Parttimaa1:06:33
    281ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+45:01Randy Korb1:11:31
    282FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+45:10Elias Peltonen1:13:33
    283FINPikku Hukat (698)+45:25Antti Salmi1:16:46
    284FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+45:31Aapo Lindberg1:24:33
    285FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+45:33Kari Matilainen1:17:35
    286FINLapin Veikot (473)+45:42Kauko Pkkl1:26:17
    287SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+45:48Viktor hln1:15:47
    288FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+45:58Sami yrm1:17:17
    289NORIK Grane (330)+46:16Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:15:43
    290FINKoovee 3 (147)+46:34Jaakko Skog1:18:03
    291SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+46:35John Solbreck1:16:33
    292LAT30draugi.lv (451)+46:42Martins Godins1:19:57
    293NORHaldenrlet (454)+46:44Tor Andreas Andersen1:14:12
    294FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+46:47Jorma Nissil1:15:52
    295FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+46:50Antti Pendikainen1:25:47
    296FINOK Orient 3 (459)+46:55Nils Liljestrm1:15:27
    297SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+47:01Marcus Hardt1:16:24
    298FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+47:08Mika Mannervesi1:16:44
    299LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+47:09Marijonas Gipas1:18:10
    300FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+47:11Jarno Vyrynen1:31:00
    301FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+47:13Tuomo Tuomisto1:19:58
    302FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+47:37Pasi Hongisto1:17:26
    303FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+47:51Raimo Ruotsalainen1:23:36
    304FINLaihian Luja (421)+47:53Tapio Karppi1:17:35
    305FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+47:53Jyri Paavola1:11:36
    306FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+47:56Timo Nurminen1:15:17
    307SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+47:56Oskar Arman1:09:36
    308FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+47:58Juha-Matti Laiho1:20:07
    309FINRasti E4 2 (398)+48:00Lauri Hyttinen1:22:39
    310FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+48:00Elina Kilpelinen1:15:49
    311RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+48:05Andrey Barkalov1:16:05
    312FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+48:12Veli-Matti Hanhela1:17:26
    313FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+48:17Mika Nurmo1:25:07
    314FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+48:17Timo Reinikka1:15:36
    315FINRastiPiikki (726)+48:20Jouni Nurminen1:15:50
    316FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+48:34Miika Lotvonen1:18:14
    317FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+48:36Tapio Kujala1:18:10
    318FINHelppoRasti (1468)+48:41J-P Loikas1:17:17
    319SWEIF Thor (1605)+48:49Andersson Simon1:18:52
    320FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+48:50Valtteri Valkonen1:12:11
    321FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+48:53Tero Suutari1:09:52
    322FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+48:55Pauli Ojanper1:16:08
    323FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+48:59Markus Saarinen1:14:36
    324FINKela (986)+49:05Harri Vnttinen1:14:55
    325FINJuntit OK (790)+49:07Eetu Pekkanen1:23:43
    326SWESkarpncks OL (387)+49:16Niclas Behrenfeldt1:16:19
    327FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+49:29Pasi Antikainen1:12:47
    328FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+49:30Mikko Hyyrylinen1:16:17
    329FINIF Minken (273)+49:39Tomas Wikblom1:15:03
    330ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+49:55Sixten Sild1:23:04
    331FINLammin Ski (174)+50:00Jouni Vantaala1:23:44
    332FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+50:07Harri Lehtimki1:19:11
    333FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+50:12Jussi Sumanen1:23:49
    334FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+50:18Stefan Borgman1:25:15
    335FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+50:21Tarmo Tyynel1:21:54
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+50:31Timo Savelainen1:17:47
    337FIN007Hyypp (715)+50:36Tuomas Hyypp1:16:34
    338FINHernemen Porina (836)+50:39Petri Kajarinne1:07:10
    339FINRiihon ukk (567)+50:41Niko Jokinen1:19:35
    340LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+50:46Andris Strazdins1:19:56
    341GERSportvogl (590)+50:50simon harston1:27:54
    342FINHumanitas-seura (648)+50:50Tom Arild Karlsen1:13:40
    343FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+51:01Jukka Vuori1:17:54
    344FINLiperin Taimi (549)+51:02Aleksi Inkinen1:21:48
    345FINMaasotakoulu (323)+51:07Mika Pentikinen1:14:36
    346FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+51:17Matias Grankull1:13:44
    347FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+51:34Ari-Pekka Liedes1:19:02
    348LATAluksne (672)+51:48Mikus Zagata1:20:59
    349FINKaakon Rasti (627)+51:50Miika Ruokonen1:09:47
    350FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+51:51Panu Krkkinen1:14:32
    351ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+51:52Tiit Toomas1:07:10
    352FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+51:52Markus Airila1:10:54
    353FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+51:56Henry Hyytiinen1:12:30
    354FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+51:56Matti Kyrnlahti1:10:30
    355FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+51:57Harri Lammi1:14:21
    356FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+52:13Marko Virta1:14:27
    357FINAtria (944)+52:16Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:21:26
    358FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+52:18Toni Kukkonen1:12:41
    359FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+52:20Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:11:32
    360FINRasti Elmo (1557)+52:23Risto Krkkinen1:18:58
    361FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+52:24Kernen Ville1:18:28
    362FINIK Kronan (368)+52:24Stefan backa1:22:56
    363FINMS Parma 7 (964)+52:29Sami Aalto1:21:50
    364FINTeme Ski Team (449)+52:32Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:16:23
    365FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+52:32Juho Markku1:18:23
    366FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+52:34Mikko Saarinen1:13:16
    367FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+52:39Teemu Korhonen1:14:25
    368FINSolf IK (558)+52:41Caj Snickars1:18:45
    369LTUOK SAULE (766)+52:46Rimvydas Arlauskas1:22:01
    370FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+52:48Jyrki Nikkinen1:15:10
    371FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+52:50Tuomas Takaluoma1:22:17
    372FINSCA Finland (1142)+52:52Miika Porkka1:15:22
    373FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+52:53Hemmo Laurila1:16:49
    374FINKorven Honka (420)+52:54Mika Korhonen1:21:05
    375FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+52:55Joni Juva1:16:18
    376SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+52:58Larsson Berggren1:22:58
    377ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+53:01Tarmo Kuub1:22:24
    378GBRBristol OK (232)+53:02Mark Bown1:21:10
    379FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+53:07Simo Helkkula1:19:23
    380FINOulaisten Huima (494)+53:09Ari Matkaselk1:29:58
    381SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+53:11Magnus Cederlf1:15:51
    382SWERns OK (631)+53:11Jonas Eriksson1:15:41
    383FINKoovee 5 (304)+53:14Henri Annila1:25:44
    384FINMets Group (861)+53:17Sakari Iskanius1:15:16
    385FINSettiijt (646)+53:17Asko Hmlinen1:18:34
    386ESTRAE ROK (260)+53:19Heiti Hallikma1:08:16
    387FINMS Parma 5 (553)+53:23Thomas Ekstrm1:11:14
    388SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+53:31Thomas Ericson1:15:59
    389FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+53:35Mika Seppnen1:26:51
    390FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+53:42Ida-Marie Skogvik1:18:12
    391FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+53:48Jyrki Saloniemi1:27:15
    392FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+53:50Jouni Anttila1:19:21
    393FINNastolan Ter (400)+54:07Kai Puustinen1:31:06
    394FINOpusCapita (1307)+54:12Eki Munukka1:15:36
    395FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+54:17Juha Uitto1:16:05
    396FINFinnmap (512)+54:19Matti Prssinen1:13:06
    397FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+54:22Mikko Valkama1:21:04
    398FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+54:25Tuomas Puonti1:19:32
    399RUSVesta (438)+54:27Vasili Konyukhov1:13:27
    400FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+54:31Petri Meurman1:23:43
    401FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+54:40Joonas Ahola1:19:59
    402FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+55:00Petteri Vuorinen1:17:25
    403FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+55:03Matti Lahdenper1:23:51
    404FINOK77 4 (716)+55:05Daniel Backman1:15:47
    405FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+55:05Antti Nisonen1:13:04
    406FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+55:06Kari Koivisto1:17:55
    407NORLarvik OK (245)+55:09Tobias Kristensen1:28:46
    408FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+55:12Stefan Fiskars1:19:46
    409FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+55:18Jari Mtt1:15:07
    410FINPyht Miehet (300)+55:28Timo Huhtala1:25:03
    411FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+55:30Toni Tarkiainen1:15:46
    412GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+55:31Rob Hart1:15:18
    413FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+55:33Taneli Hynninen1:18:50
    414FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+55:35Masa Juutilainen1:20:40
    415FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+55:37Antti Virkki1:25:08
    416FINSuunnaton Into (355)+55:40Janne Lehto1:13:00
    417FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+55:41Juhani Valtanen1:28:58
    418FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+55:41Janne Nurminen1:14:13
    419FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+55:42Jukka Polso1:26:59
    420FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+55:43Tommi Laari1:34:35
    421LATOK Arona (271)+55:47Juris Dzenitis1:22:12
    422FINPullin serkut (453)+55:47Hannu Pulli1:21:22
    423FINBertelin pojat (403)+55:52Tuomas Tlli1:07:56
    424FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+56:02Vesa Ovaska1:14:23
    425FINJohn Deere (856)+56:20Harri Hyytiinen1:40:44
    426FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+56:22Erika Uotila1:23:51
    427FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+56:22Ilkka Malmi1:33:16
    428FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+56:25Matti Yliniemi1:45:09
    429FINRastihaukat (645)+56:27Mikko Mkel1:18:45
    430NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+56:27Ivar Mlnvik1:20:28
    431FINMaarian Mahti (215)+56:30Mika Venho1:13:36
    432FINMetshallitus (647)+56:31Niklas Bjrkqvist1:15:36
    433FINFTA 3 (1544)+56:31Sonja Kyrl1:11:00
    434FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+56:37Niko Metsmuuronen1:16:23
    435FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+56:51Mika Kerkola1:22:24
    436FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+57:06Tuomas Karsikas1:22:30
    437NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+57:19Henrik Nielsen Solberg1:13:37
    438LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+57:23Girts Silins1:24:02
    439OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+57:24Lluis Bedos1:06:42
    440FINTurun NMKY (401)+57:25Joni Holmroos1:14:34
    441SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+57:28Johannes Knutas1:15:08
    442FINYlneen Kiri (728)+57:28Petteri Salminen1:16:55
    443FINMADROG (495)+57:30Anna-Sofia Marila1:24:23
    444FINKoneen Kerho (739)+57:32Harry Halonen1:28:40
    445FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+57:37Sami Rouvila1:18:05
    446SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+57:38Stefan Carlsson1:24:45
    447SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+57:40Patrik Wallin1:24:47
    448FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+57:41Yvonne Gunell1:12:19
    449FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+57:45Juha-Matti Suominen1:21:35
    450FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+57:45Harri Hietamki1:29:50
    451FINKeparDI (515)+57:46Juuso Kattelus1:12:57
    452FIN2Einsteins (831)+57:52Mikko Pynnnen1:18:23
    453FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+58:05Jarmo Joutsensaari1:29:09
    454GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+58:09Jakob Schach1:21:53
    455FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+58:09Tom Stenlund1:18:55
    456FINRasti-Jussit (366)+58:11Antti Korkeakangas1:19:03
    457FINNCS Sport (773)+58:11Jani Pikkarainen1:18:29
    458FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+58:11Hannu Kosonen1:15:59
    459FINMaasillat (1103)+58:13Antti Maasilta1:15:35
    460FRACaponord (1600)+58:13Jordan Laughlin1:17:59
    461FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+58:18Mikko Rapakko1:30:29
    462FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+58:20Juhana Pakkasmaa1:19:03
    463ESTOK Ilves (121)+58:20Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:16:45
    464SWETibro OK (197)+58:20Svante Andrn1:28:11
    465FINRasti-Jyry (468)+58:21Tuomas Maisala1:21:30
    466FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+58:23Timo Pysti1:15:46
    467FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+58:25Samppa Kauppila1:22:01
    468FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+58:27Tero Aunula1:35:12
    469FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+58:28Jussi Soini1:14:56
    470ESTRakvere OK (669)+58:29Kuno Rooba1:27:37
    471GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+58:31Ali Robertson1:21:47
    472FINPerhon Kiri (488)+58:34Olavi Lakanen1:28:11
    473SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+58:34Pr Svensson1:16:20
    474FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+58:36Aleksi Pietikinen1:23:49
    475FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+58:41Teemu Korhonen1:21:34
    476FINVaalan Karhu (440)+58:42Jani Nummi1:27:54
    477FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+58:43Heikki Grekel1:19:24
    478FINFirstbeat (1546)+58:43Aku Kalajo1:27:01
    479FINSuunta Jurva (511)+58:47Arto Katajamki1:22:15
    480FINStora Enso Mets (325)+58:49Antti Karjalainen1:25:48
    481FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+58:57Samuli Seppl1:29:35
    482RUSNord West 3 (652)+58:58Dmitriy Rudenko1:22:19
    483FINPargas IF 2 (822)+59:01Rbb Rainer1:22:46
    484FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+59:03Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:08:43
    485FINEpiln Esa (601)+59:22Hannu Saari1:31:11
    486FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+59:23Arto Malmberg1:26:50
    487FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+59:32Tomi Iikkanen1:21:41
    488FINUtin Haukat (837)+59:32Anton Vinnikka1:34:00
    489FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+59:35Teppo Niinimki1:28:43
    490FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+59:42Jukka Karvonen1:34:12
    491FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+59:43Petri Vanninen1:29:08
    492FINEndurance (581)+59:45Tommi Nietosjrvi1:21:43
    493SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+59:46Sune Sdergrann1:30:44
    494FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+59:49Antti Leppnen1:24:48
    495FINYIT Rakennus (523)+59:49Teemu Helppolainen1:25:04
    496FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+59:50Konsta Puranen1:13:02
    497FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+59:51Harri Karjalainen1:22:47
    498FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+59:52Tuomas Toiviainen1:18:51
    499FINBeach Boys (1481)+59:53Timo Kokkila1:18:20
    500FINIitin Pyrint (500)+59:54Marko Koskelainen1:31:36
    501FININUS (1291)+59:56Juri Kuokkanen1:37:02
    502FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+59:59Ari Martikainen1:22:18
    503FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+59:59Pertti Salo1:21:51
    504ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:00:02Stefano Cristellon1:13:50
    505SWEOK Msen (527)+1:00:09Kent Brjesson1:29:07
    506SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:00:16Anton Lif1:23:01
    507FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:00:17Tero Koivisto1:26:37
    508FINRastitykki (589)+1:00:18Mikko Patrakka1:18:47
    509FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:00:21Kaj Grn1:28:27
    510FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:00:33Ari Enroth1:24:05
    511SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:00:34Henrik Wiklund1:30:19
    512SWESigtuna OK (970)+1:00:40Tommy L Lindgren1:26:35
    513RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:00:41Pavel Sysoyev1:26:24
    514ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:00:43Kalle Metsoja1:26:36
    515SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:00:43Hampus Mller1:12:21
    516FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+1:00:45Juha Jokela1:24:28
    517FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+1:00:45Jouni Kasurinen1:29:12
    518FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:00:50Pekka Kautonen1:27:02
    519FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:01:00Jarno Pukema1:37:24
    520FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+1:01:03Tuuli Kettunen1:35:55
    521FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+1:01:04Pertti Ihalainen1:29:14
    522FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+1:01:05Pasi Lahtinen1:30:24
    523FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:01:06Pasi Yl-Oijala1:16:13
    524SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:01:07Anna Bachman1:18:06
    525FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:01:12Lauri Mattila1:18:04
    526FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+1:01:16Tomi Hankaniemi1:18:15
    527FINTeam Lost (825)+1:01:17Jan Hopearuoho1:19:39
    528FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+1:01:20Vesa Mattila1:23:33
    529FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:01:23Jussi Laurila1:07:23
    530FINVincit (1422)+1:01:33Arttu Pulli1:23:29
    531FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:01:43Markku Nieminen1:21:13
    532FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+1:02:01Antti Kouvo1:24:36
    533FINIivolan Team (978)+1:02:03Jarmo Kolu1:25:33
    534FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:02:04Mikko Takamaa1:31:55
    535FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+1:02:07Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:31:14
    536FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+1:02:10Ville Taussi1:22:35
    537FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:02:18Harri Salminen1:25:38
    538FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:02:19Timo Etula1:21:12
    539FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+1:02:20Markku Ritanotko1:29:38
    540FINSK Mortis (574)+1:02:22Markus Nissi1:11:15
    541FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:02:23Teppo Hujala1:20:45
    542SWEOK sterker (782)+1:02:24Stefan Svanstrm1:08:57
    543FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:02:36Janne Kinttu1:29:00
    544FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:02:41Risto Metsl1:26:04
    545FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+1:03:07Pekka Palttala1:22:32
    546FINOulun Raksa (592)+1:03:10Markus Junes1:21:48
    547RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:03:11Aleksey Silin1:18:27
    548FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:03:23Jani Jauhiainen1:22:17
    549FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:03:24Timo Pietarinen1:18:17
    550SUIOl Norska (765)+1:03:24Daniel Hadorn1:20:16
    551FINKerkesix (962)+1:03:27Kai Lisitsin1:32:56
    552FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:03:29Viljo Johansson1:25:23
    553SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:03:30Ola Grankvist1:20:26
    554FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:03:30Jouko Humppi1:30:03
    555FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+1:03:32Tero Liiri1:26:24
    556FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:03:34Jari Ohrankmmen1:20:58
    557FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:03:37Pekka Lyytinen1:22:14
    558FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:03:38Janne Kuusivaara1:21:04
    559FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+1:03:51Jussi Heikkinen1:37:05
    560FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+1:03:54Juha Kylliinen1:23:20
    561FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+1:04:00Pyry Rahkila1:27:10
    562SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:04:23Sundin Fredrik1:18:25
    563FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:04:25Janne Hyvrinen1:21:28
    564FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:04:43Timo Hmlinen1:24:38
    565FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+1:04:45Jouni Ruotsalainen1:29:33
    566FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:04:47Teppo Valtonen1:21:48
    567FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+1:04:51Pekka Toppari1:31:49
    568FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:04:53Tero Taulavuori1:25:19
    569FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+1:04:54Markku Kauppinen1:28:31
    570FINIF land (615)+1:04:56Gran Johansson1:25:12
    571FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:04:56Henrik Nord1:30:39
    572FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+1:04:59Janne Kaakkurivaara1:21:11
    573FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:05:14Mikko Ylinen1:17:57
    574FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:05:19Taras Fedorov1:12:26
    575FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:05:43Jani Sirainen1:29:37
    576FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:05:44Tomi Nieminen1:23:12
    577FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:05:54Tuomas Luomaranta1:23:38
    578FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:05:56Juha Kettunen1:24:09
    579FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:05:58Jari Holmberg1:28:18
    580FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:05:59Eemeli Laine1:24:14
    581FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+1:05:59Kari Sillanp1:20:16
    582FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+1:06:01Kalle Ruotsala1:28:45
    583FINOK Kristina (967)+1:06:04Rune Bergstrm1:29:29
    584FINSerkkujen y (1535)+1:06:04Hannu Valjakka1:31:25
    585FINKananpojat (680)+1:06:06Antti Kyckling1:23:04
    586FINAC Harharetki (685)+1:06:06Olli Apilo1:28:39
    587FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+1:06:07Pekka Muukkonen1:33:19
    588FINTeam Tommila (968)+1:06:09Lasse Tommila1:31:43
    589FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:06:13Eero Jalonen1:22:47
    590FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:06:14Miika Pietil1:23:13
    591FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:06:15Jukka Nikulainen1:21:25
    592FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:06:17Iiro Jskelinen1:15:26
    593FINMalax IF (390)+1:06:20Johan Holmback1:33:06
    594FINTuuripellet (804)+1:06:22Heikki Tukiainen1:23:03
    595FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+1:06:24Pekka Ruusunen1:26:15
    596FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+1:06:26Jari Valtonen1:24:36
    597FINPime komppi (1423)+1:06:31Seppo Turpeinen1:24:30
    598FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:06:35Magnus Nygrd1:19:35
    599SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:06:39Olle Forsberg1:17:41
    600RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:06:44Sergey Skopinskiy1:23:49
    601FINLynx 5 (690)+1:06:45Kai Hilo1:25:21
    602FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:06:49Mikko Peltonen1:18:57
    603FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:06:53Tommi Hgmander1:23:43
    604FINWeljekset (940)+1:06:54Mikko Niskanen1:19:13
    605FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:06:56Kaijus Asteljoki1:29:12
    606FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+1:06:57Tommi Nyman1:24:10
    607FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:06:58Antti Hurri1:25:15
    608FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:06:59Antti Schroderus1:22:49
    609FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:07:06Martti Naunin1:47:06
    610SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:07:09Bengt Ivars1:24:04
    611FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:07:10Tommi Keronen1:27:49
    612FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:07:13Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:27:01
    613FINOulaisten Taru (392)+1:07:17Sami Eskola1:33:45
    614FINBitcomp (1553)+1:07:17Pasi Lehtimki1:34:34
    615FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:07:20Arto Ylihrsil1:26:32
    616FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:07:22Eero Hautala1:30:30
    617FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+1:07:24Jori Falkstedt1:25:09
    618FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:07:26Janne Nuotio1:25:25
    619FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+1:07:40Tomi Tasanan1:36:01
    620FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+1:07:43Aki Lindroos1:33:10
    621FINRapalan Kunto (410)+1:07:45Juha Parviainen1:27:51
    622FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:07:45Antti Metsnvirta1:32:25
    623FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:07:49Petri Hirvonen1:30:55
    624FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:07:50Kenneth Lassila1:23:38
    625FINPuolipitk (1494)+1:07:53Markku Penttinen1:27:03
    626FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:07:59Tommi Haakana1:25:51
    627FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:08:00Juha Heikkinen1:26:53
    628FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:08:01Pasi Kyherinen1:24:48
    629FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:08:01Eero-Pekka Ilen1:20:28
    630FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+1:08:04Ville Mrsky1:33:07
    631FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:08:09Janne Ristolainen1:38:14
    632FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+1:08:10Lotta Rberg1:26:53
    633FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+1:08:18Jane Turpiainen1:26:57
    634FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:08:23Jarkko Tuomi1:36:30
    635FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:08:26Mikko Ronkainen1:35:24
    636FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:08:29Kim Harlamow1:26:37
    637FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+1:08:30Heikki Hillo1:28:52
    638FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+1:08:30Mikko Aulamo1:29:19
    639FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:08:33ari kuusholma1:28:01
    640FINPaVi (810)+1:08:34Simon Ollus1:28:54
    641FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:08:36Mikko Laurikkala1:25:06
    642FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:08:36Anssi Parkkonen1:20:29
    643FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+1:08:39Niko Sillanp1:29:56
    644FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+1:08:41Mikko Salmela1:17:08
    645FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:08:42Sami Pesonen1:28:10
    646SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+1:08:55Eric Morris1:27:51
    647FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+1:08:57Erno Koskenmki1:29:27
    648ESPTrencapins (605)+1:08:58Lluis Ferrer1:20:28
    649FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:08:59Miika Lemponen1:27:39
    650FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:09:01Jukka Keskitalo1:27:58
    651FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+1:09:06Kim Kyckling1:25:23
    652FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:09:10Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:23:03
    653FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:09:25Janne Laukkanen1:34:48
    654FINSK Uranus (610)+1:09:26Seppo Konttajrvi1:21:16
    655FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:09:32Vincent Arnould1:16:02
    656FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:09:35Teemu Kemppainen1:14:33
    657FINIBM Sport club (1147)+1:09:40Raimo Hynynen1:28:39
    658FINPijt-Rasti (294)+1:09:53Heikki Pelkonen1:29:52
    659FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+1:09:53Orvo Moisio1:29:57
    660FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:09:57Jarno Kyhk1:30:21
    661FINNavi 6 (948)+1:09:58Jukka Pajunen1:29:33
    662FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:09:59Jari Sipil1:18:02
    663FINIK Falken (524)+1:10:00Christoffer Melin1:24:13
    664FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:10:00Matti Huttunen1:22:33
    665FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:10:02Tuomas Soininen1:17:37
    666FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:10:06Bengt Lvsund1:33:59
    667FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:10:08Ove Forsstrm1:27:11
    668FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:10:12Mikko Hurme1:29:04
    669FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:10:15Juha Turunen1:32:27
    670FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:10:26Tapio Mattila1:20:18
    671FINAkustin perikunta (999)+1:10:28Juuso Reponen1:14:48
    672FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:10:28Markku Heikka1:28:20
    673FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+1:10:40Juhani Pitknen1:30:33
    674FINMurut (531)+1:10:52Sara Karvonen1:31:09
    675SWESeskar IF (788)+1:10:57Ingvar Isaksson1:37:08
    676FINFujitsu (668)+1:11:13Pasi Laurila1:18:56
    677FINPuijon Pojat (709)+1:11:16Antti Lindgren1:21:54
    678FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:11:22Heikki Jokinen1:13:36
    679FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+1:11:22Sakari Innanen1:28:22
    680FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:11:36Jarno Kukonlehto1:27:17
    681FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:11:53Teemu Takalo1:18:45
    682SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:11:55Fredrik Kempe1:38:10
    683SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:11:57Arvid Sundkvist1:18:01
    684FINHiiltosiskot (659)+1:11:57Mari Koivunen1:28:33
    685FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:11:58Pasi Auvinen1:20:08
    686FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:11:59Timo Suuriniemi1:23:12
    687FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:12:01Tuomas Mkinen1:15:21
    688FINDirty Seven (1095)+1:12:02Jussi Lautala1:33:23
    689FINFTA 2 (949)+1:12:13Sakari Mustalahti1:31:00
    690FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:12:14Kari Jussila1:19:00
    691FINAkilles OK (444)+1:12:16Emil Johansson1:31:00
    692SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:12:18Per Gusts1:19:06
    693FINSalon Vilpas (815)+1:12:25Risto Jokiniemi1:41:31
    694ESTPuujalad (608)+1:12:28Vino Ellamik1:31:23
    695FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+1:12:31Harri Kuortti1:32:02
    696FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:12:31Janne Partanen1:20:56
    697FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+1:12:32Tuomo Oksanen1:23:39
    698FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:12:33Petri Ollonen1:44:48
    699FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+1:12:35Heikki Ala-Honkola1:29:21
    700FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+1:12:35Aku Korhonen1:24:04
    701FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+1:12:37Pivi Autio1:16:08
    702FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:12:40Matti Hakamki1:26:39
    703FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:12:42Janne Kankainen1:31:00
    704FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:12:45Johannes Louhi1:21:07
    705FINIisu (750)+1:13:09Raimo Jrvenp1:34:36
    706FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:13:13Pete Heinonen1:39:20
    707FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:13:16Antti Nousiainen1:25:07
    708FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+1:13:16Jussi Joja1:42:33
    709FINTurun Visat (703)+1:13:24Anssi Tervonen1:24:13
    710LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:13:26Harijs Meiers1:17:09
    711FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:13:36Kimmo Kaario1:19:53
    712FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:13:36Kalle Kalapudas1:30:33
    713FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:13:42Nike Ahokainen1:27:50
    714FINSukK 83 (833)+1:13:43Tatu Partanen1:25:43
    715FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+1:13:48Pasi Laaksonen1:17:32
    716FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:13:51Jarmo Nivala1:19:55
    717FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+1:14:22Heikki Korppi1:23:20
    718FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:14:23Tomi Suominen1:25:14
    719FINPelikassit (1055)+1:14:24Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:28:44
    720FINHirviveikot (843)+1:14:28Ilkka Olkkonen1:22:40
    721SWEAaterbaaten (351)+1:14:30Fredrik Johansson1:29:36
    722RUSMile-Sport (376)+1:14:33Aleksey Ozerov1:50:52
    723FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:14:36Matti Lehtola1:40:02
    724FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:14:37Kimmo Ollikka1:29:09
    725FINSAL (826)+1:14:39Atte Aalto1:29:11
    726FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+1:14:39Santeri Vanhala1:33:29
    727FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:14:45Katri Niittymki1:25:03
    728FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:14:48Mikael Vliheikki1:31:14
    729FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:14:50Klaus Vnttinen1:31:22
    730FINIisalmen Visa (362)+1:14:51Kari Bovellan1:27:55
    731FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+1:14:53Ilkka Koskinen1:34:42
    732FINSK Samperi (903)+1:14:54Jarkko Mykknen1:21:21
    733FINLappeen Siniset (921)+1:14:54Antti Ermo1:27:33
    734FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+1:15:31Timo Nieminen1:29:34
    735FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:15:32Harri Saramki1:35:59
    736FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:15:35Veli-Matti Kumara1:40:39
    737SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:15:37Terho Nevalainen1:21:36
    738FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+1:15:50Markus Pajari1:38:25
    739FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+1:15:53Paavo Keisanen1:35:08
    740FINKntit (736)+1:15:55Tommy Nordstrm1:35:49
    741FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:15:57Topi Hanhela1:26:31
    742FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:15:58Timo Kokkonen1:24:38
    743FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+1:16:01Matti Nupponen1:24:26
    744FINX-suunnistajat (927)+1:16:02Hannu Mitikka1:30:12
    745FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+1:16:04Pasi Ruohtula1:26:05
    746FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:16:08Harri Vaarala1:28:50
    747FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+1:16:08Toni Haapala1:34:50
    748FINKaakon Eranto (650)+1:16:14Johanna Tuosa1:25:57
    749FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:16:15Juhani Penttil1:22:43
    750FINHandelsbanken (876)+1:16:17Markku Lahti1:26:25
    751FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+1:16:21Jouko Mkinen1:32:58
    752FINWrtsil (667)+1:16:21Niclas Hagns1:30:29
    753FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:16:23Kari Myllymki1:18:39
    754FINValtra (1548)+1:16:25Mika Heimonen1:33:13
    755FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+1:16:27Risto Uuttu1:34:59
    756FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+1:16:29Janne Karri1:11:35
    757FINKorona (1235)+1:16:33Markus Lemberg1:31:30
    758LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+1:16:35Aivar Tihane1:32:02
    759FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:16:37Jukka Pivinen1:26:55
    760FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+1:16:38Ollipekka Kailari1:22:54
    761FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+1:16:55Samuli Teittinen1:35:58
    762RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:17:19Vitaliy Kantcevich1:28:51
    763FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:17:21Sami Kirjanen1:33:57
    764FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:17:25Jari Rontu1:33:28
    765FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:17:27Riina Kuuselo1:18:52
    766FINOK77 6 (828)+1:17:32Jori Arrakoski1:19:50
    767FINSomeron Esa (423)+1:17:39Juho Juote1:30:40
    768FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:17:42Jukka Iitti1:31:33
    769FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+1:17:45Petteri Koskinen1:30:07
    770FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+1:17:50Pyry Sipil1:18:14
    771FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+1:17:51Teemu Tourula1:22:03
    772FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+1:17:52Pauli Vilminko1:24:24
    773FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+1:17:55Matti Mannonen1:31:56
    774FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+1:17:57Hitain Hallin1:37:03
    775FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:18:01Vesa Korpijrvi1:33:00
    776FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+1:18:03Simo Jutila1:38:21
    777FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:18:08Janne Sthlstrm1:25:34
    778FINErnaali (1337)+1:18:11Mikko Petjmki1:34:24
    779FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:18:12Antti Tomminen1:26:25
    780SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+1:18:17Lars Sandstrm1:41:42
    781FINRasti-Vihti (270)+1:18:19Ville Kujala1:46:31
    782FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:18:20Mikke Maronen1:20:18
    783FINRastiketut 2 (620)+1:18:21Timo Hoskari1:36:28
    784FINOscar (1131)+1:18:25Tommi Lehtinen1:28:38
    785FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+1:18:25Antti Kuparinen1:38:22
    786FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+1:18:29Heikki Lms1:35:38
    787FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:18:32Jari Kaaja1:17:03
    788FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+1:18:32Riku Vlivaara1:44:44
    789FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+1:18:32Anssi Pehrsson1:33:10
    790FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:18:34Matti Ristimki1:26:40
    791FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+1:18:42Timo Kyr1:37:15
    792FINTurku Multisport (545)+1:18:45Teemu Kaitanen1:34:35
    793FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:18:48Matti Ylitalo1:44:46
    794RUSIzhora (466)+1:18:59Vadim Petrov1:39:07
    795SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:19:02Fritz Aebi1:30:14
    796FINsalparasti (1122)+1:19:02Toni Kangasmki1:28:27
    797FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+1:19:03Kim Mikkola1:26:49
    798FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:19:10Tommy Larvi1:21:38
    799FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+1:19:32Martti Leppl1:47:05
    800FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+1:19:36Pasi Viberg1:34:59
    801FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:19:36Ville Kolmonen1:23:12
    802SWEVsby OK (499)+1:19:38Robert Elver1:35:54
    803FINTukes (1596)+1:19:40Sara Lax1:36:16
    804FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+1:19:42Petri Kauppinen1:35:07
    805FINTeam Azure (806)+1:19:43Tommi Lainema1:25:55
    806FINOC Puisto (593)+1:19:45Petri Ketola1:24:42
    807FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:19:48Mikko Toivanen1:41:46
    808FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:19:49Kari Rintaluoma1:32:54
    809FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:19:49Ari Ahonen1:21:51
    810FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:19:51Josh OS-Hourihan1:21:34
    811FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+1:19:52Antti Vainikka1:31:09
    812FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:19:56Kari Jylh1:30:39
    813FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:20:00Janne Neuvonen1:27:27
    814FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:20:02Mika Toroi1:18:13
    815FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+1:20:05Reino Kurkela1:32:13
    816FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:20:07Arto Vainiomki1:31:26
    817FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+1:20:09Lauri Lehmus1:39:01
    818FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+1:20:10Arto Etu-Huitti1:32:07
    819FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+1:20:17Iikka Alanen1:37:00
    820LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:20:20Arnis Snore1:21:18
    821FIN000 Voorumi (872)+1:20:23Seppo Rantala1:36:45
    822FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+1:20:26Juha-Pekka Helminen1:35:10
    823FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:20:27Marko Lehto1:27:09
    824FINVersowood (1566)+1:20:27Tuomo Marttinen1:21:49
    825FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+1:20:36Reijo Simonen1:26:49
    826SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+1:20:39Joakim stblom1:35:05
    827FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:20:40Velipekka Raes1:38:29
    828FINHal Bro (656)+1:20:41Janne Sepp1:23:02
    829FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+1:20:43Jaakko Juntunen1:32:31
    830FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:20:46Antti Rossi1:18:05
    831FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:20:47Kari Hara1:26:39
    832FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:20:51Jouni Mkisalo1:34:51
    833FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:20:51Niina Laininen1:27:22
    834FINTaxi Team (638)+1:20:53Petteri Surakka1:33:21
    835FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:20:53Aleksi Heikkil1:36:01
    836FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+1:20:55Kimmo Louhivaara1:39:36
    837FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:20:58Erkka Harju-Sntti1:21:55
    838FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:21:01Hannu Korhonen1:24:41
    839FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:21:02Hannu Hiltula1:24:29
    840FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+1:21:04Taisto Jylh1:23:55
    841FINLettupojat (1433)+1:21:06Matti Lamminper1:38:39
    842SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+1:21:15Diana Soldagg1:35:48
    843FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+1:21:19ge Liljestrm1:33:26
    844FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:21:20Tero Laine1:24:32
    845FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+1:21:24Robert Ljungberg1:35:10
    846FINNavi 9 (1073)+1:21:26Sakari Niskanen1:38:34
    847FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:21:29Yrj Uusivirta1:24:21
    848FINOK Jorren (621)+1:21:31Jon Engstrm1:37:37
    849FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+1:21:32Tuomo Ratia1:33:27
    850FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:21:32Aleksi Simola1:29:31
    851FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:21:34Henri Karjula1:26:07
    852FINKTTO (1427)+1:21:36Lauri Jauhiainen1:47:17
    853FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+1:21:47Timo Riissanen1:31:22
    854FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:21:51Markku Elonen1:32:23
    855FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+1:21:51Sakari Mikkola1:41:36
    856USAOUSA (479)+1:21:54Childs Ethan1:13:37
    857FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+1:22:03Ari Varamki1:38:56
    858FINHusulan Kunto (604)+1:22:06Juhana Suurnkki1:38:04
    859FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+1:22:12Saijaleena Tikkinen1:37:52
    860FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+1:22:17Pyry Aurasmaa1:45:18
    861FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+1:22:17Vesa Pnti1:34:24
    862FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:22:19Pekka Airaksinen1:27:44
    863FINRaTro (1140)+1:22:20Maria Itkonen1:26:46
    864FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:22:21Milla Lohikainen1:28:54
    865FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:22:22Antti Hyttinen1:29:46
    866FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:22:24Ismo Ryynnen1:34:30
    867FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:22:27Arto Nummela1:39:23
    868FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:22:28Juha Ruusu1:34:37
    869FINKarhunsammal (1408)+1:22:28Samuli Suonsilm1:18:25
    870FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:22:29Mats Svedstrm1:39:18
    871FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+1:22:30Erkka Saukko1:39:19
    872FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+1:22:35Juho Lemstrm1:41:46
    873FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:22:37Vesa Halonen1:29:02
    874RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:22:38Alexander Lebedev1:26:00
    875LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+1:22:40Dagnis Kanepe1:37:26
    876FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+1:22:41Erkki Mkel1:31:36
    877FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:22:43Juha Valkama1:30:26
    878FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:22:55Jukka Nyknen1:25:10
    879FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+1:23:00Arto Happo1:40:00
    880FINSelviytyjt (1250)+1:23:03Antti Lehtomki1:30:09
    881FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:23:14Mika Kortesmaa1:25:15
    882FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+1:23:16Antti Hannuniemi1:31:44
    883FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:23:18Olli Nikander1:37:24
    884FINEricsson SK (1242)+1:23:37Levente Varga1:37:37
    885FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+1:23:41Pertti Huotari2:06:09
    886FINKoukut (883)+1:23:44Juuso Tarkiainen1:27:55
    887FINSpring Aqua (747)+1:23:48Hannu Ali-Haapala1:37:57
    888FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+1:23:51Jukka Nyystil1:27:14
    889FINAron Haka (920)+1:24:31Sami Kattilakoski1:23:42
    890FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:24:35Ola Ritala1:30:39
    891FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:24:59Sven Rea1:31:00
    892FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:25:04Mika Heikura1:26:17
    893FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:25:07Kauko Vainiomki1:27:40
    894FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+1:25:09Paavo Puranen1:32:59
    895FINvATE kings (1479)+1:25:15Leena Aalto1:28:05
    896FINTeam Kenpes (915)+1:25:15Mikko Lehtonen1:33:19
    897FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+1:25:27Tiina Haapakoski1:36:44
    898FINWonkamiehet (934)+1:25:33Tommi Koistinen1:28:26
    899NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+1:25:34Tom-Vegard Feltstykket1:42:11
    900FINCage (734)+1:25:39Kalle Hietaranta1:38:20
    901FINMetsklusteri (821)+1:25:41Mauno Karppinen1:41:08
    902FINNabla (1572)+1:25:46Janne Tani1:36:35
    903FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:25:50Sakke Ahoniemi1:30:12
    904FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+1:25:52Sakari Ilomki1:52:47
    905FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+1:25:57Eero Sompi1:42:41
    906FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+1:26:04Janne Valkonen1:45:25
    907FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+1:26:24Seppo Vtinen1:45:19
    908FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:26:26Jani Brandt1:31:46
    909FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:26:27Juha Vepslinen1:29:36
    910FINCadpool (1555)+1:26:34Juuso Visnen1:30:06
    911FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:26:38Jukka Maaninka1:22:19
    912FINRejlers (622)+1:26:42Janne Heininen1:31:07
    913FINFTA (835)+1:26:45Matti Nissil1:30:24
    914FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:26:45Vesa Ruuska1:17:00
    915FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+1:26:45Mika Saari1:47:23
    916FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+1:26:47Hannu Kortetjrvi1:39:03
    917FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+1:26:48Simo Vrt1:46:20
    918FINTurun Puristus (1096)+1:26:59Tomi Keskinen1:41:28
    919FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:27:02Pontus Slotte1:28:02
    920FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+1:27:11Johanna Ukkola1:29:34
    921FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+1:27:19Anders Wallin1:47:15
    922FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+1:27:21Tapio Lehtonen1:49:06
    923FIN7 ihmett (1226)+1:27:23Sami Hyvnen1:32:43
    924FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+1:27:25Salla Laitinen1:45:04
    925FINSorsa Team (1573)+1:27:34Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:44:18
    926FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+1:27:37Kari Ylnen1:29:48
    927FINHerraseura (1127)+1:27:39Matti Timonen1:32:50
    928SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:27:41Mats Luspa1:18:55
    929FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+1:27:55Eero Manerus1:44:34
    930FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+1:27:56Pietu Heiskanen1:50:42
    931FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:27:56Arvo Ahola1:18:36
    932FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+1:28:13Matti Pusa1:34:56
    933SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+1:28:17Anton Daniels1:45:14
    934FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+1:28:19Raimo Lehto1:41:27
    935FINRoamers (1078)+1:28:28Jani Rouvali1:38:24
    936FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+1:28:37Heikki Pitkranta1:48:00
    937FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:28:39Sami Sundstrm1:28:14
    938FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+1:28:42Kari Pajunen1:33:57
    939FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+1:28:44Vesa Starck1:36:25
    940FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+1:28:46Toni Haapala1:29:48
    941FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+1:28:50Eero Mnty1:40:51
    942FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:28:51Mika Isolahti1:33:35
    943FINHakuliset (1444)+1:29:01Jenni Hakulinen1:43:42
    944FINKanuuna (1464)+1:29:01Jani Granqvist1:35:12
    945FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+1:29:05Harri Luurila1:30:31
    946FINP-KR (701)+1:29:07Ari Laatikainen1:35:51
    947FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+1:29:10Janne Piril1:27:29
    948LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:29:10Raitis Birznicks1:45:57
    949FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:29:12Matti Savo1:23:12
    950FINOK77 5 (830)+1:29:18Lauri Kentt1:33:19
    951FINSolita (683)+1:29:26Tero Heittola1:23:37
    952FINAjolinja (1152)+1:29:31Jukka Romppanen1:37:51
    953FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+1:29:37Ari Ahokas1:38:00
    954FINTekes InnOK (1068)+1:29:43Teemu Varonen1:31:01
    955FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+1:29:49Matti Jrvinen1:35:58
    956FINNavi 7 (942)+1:29:50Pasi Haapiainen1:41:39
    957FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+1:29:55Tauno Pajukangas1:41:45
    958ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+1:29:56Toomas Tarve1:41:58
    959FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+1:29:58Janne Manninen1:43:58
    960ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:29:58Mati Preitof1:23:39
    961FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:29:59Mika Rantala1:20:05
    962FINMattersoft (1006)+1:30:00Mika Varjola1:38:15
    963FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+1:30:01Tommi Salo1:34:12
    964FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:30:03Mikko Lilja1:41:12
    965FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+1:30:03Janne Siipola1:33:32
    966FINEloteam (1517)+1:30:03Sampsa Elomaa1:23:59
    967FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:30:05Jarmo Munck1:23:52
    968FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:30:10Tuomas Koivumki1:31:15
    969FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+1:30:10Matti Tuononen1:45:35
    970FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+1:30:13Lauri Lindberg1:36:25
    971FINIK rnen (1178)+1:30:16Jussi Mkinen1:30:57
    972FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:30:19Vesa Ylisel1:26:24
    973FINOK Lundo (1193)+1:30:21Sami Sipil1:30:47
    974FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+1:30:23Tero Julkunen1:50:07
    975FINKaLu-05 (893)+1:30:28Tomi Jussila1:38:41
    976FINKoovee 6 (676)+1:30:37Jari Kanko1:42:54
    977FINKRP (731)+1:30:39Kai Koistinen1:42:40
    978FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+1:30:41Juha Nurmi1:32:31
    979FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+1:30:45Jaakko Iivanainen1:42:39
    980FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+1:30:48Jarno Hmlinen1:48:26
    981FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+1:30:49Antti Terv1:41:05
    982FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:30:51Antti Kirjavainen1:25:39
    983FINRasti K18 (1004)+1:30:57Asko Juvonen1:50:11
    984FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:30:57Matti Tammi1:14:36
    985FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:30:59Kalle Jrvel1:31:36
    986FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+1:31:01Markku Laivanen1:34:58
    987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+1:31:01Olavi Junttila1:37:15
    988FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:31:03Pekka Kettunen1:29:10
    989FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+1:31:06Jukka Menanttila1:29:56
    990FINThinkers (700)+1:31:06Mikko Sainio1:23:45
    991FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+1:31:06Marko Kylml1:37:15
    992FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:31:07Markku Jyrks1:24:28
    993FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+1:31:16Katriina Buske1:40:58
    994FINSPYMS (846)+1:31:18Petri Savinainen1:40:13
    995FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+1:31:19Antti Piasanen1:47:43
    996FINHnt SK (1183)+1:31:21Antti Mattila1:14:40
    997FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+1:31:23Antti Mustranta1:54:44
    998FINOC Utmanare (1361)+1:31:24Tatu Musikka1:34:12
    999FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+1:31:25Pekka Suvitaival1:33:42
    1000FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+1:31:26Pekka Oittinen1:40:08
    1001FINPllikt (1577)+1:31:27Mika Damskgg1:45:51
    1002FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+1:31:41Timo Kosonen1:35:32
    1003FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:31:42Magnus dahl1:25:20
    1004FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+1:31:56Antti Markkanen2:11:49
    1005FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:31:58Arto Hrknen1:23:57
    1006FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+1:32:05Olli Piiparinen1:29:55
    1007FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+1:32:34Reima Piispanen1:29:12
    1008FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+1:32:35MIKKO KIMPI1:26:51
    1009FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+1:32:39Veli Tynkkynen1:33:15
    1010FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:32:49Kai Pulkkinen1:28:45
    1011FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+1:32:57Tuomo Puustinen1:37:25
    1012FINRastisudit (1206)+1:32:58Janne Koivuniemi1:26:55
    1013FINOulun Reipas (318)+1:33:03Marko Kela1:41:00
    1014FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+1:33:08Hiski Vihermaa1:41:29
    1015FINSports by LUT (1305)+1:33:15Ville Rintala1:29:53
    1016FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:33:19Eetu Rajala1:24:42
    1017FINOutotec (777)+1:33:23Kristian Myllymki1:25:17
    1018FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:33:25Mikael Ahlsved1:25:22
    1019FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+1:33:38Timo Hmynen1:41:12
    1020FINMetos (1448)+1:33:44Toni Tolonen1:40:32
    1021FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:33:47Andre Nylund1:48:58
    1022FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:33:52Tapio Hankala1:34:24
    1023FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+1:34:13Tuomas Herva1:41:51
    1024SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+1:34:20Snke Bandixen1:43:36
    1025FINRistin Kilta (955)+1:34:23Sohvi Mkil1:35:46
    1026FINToiska (1215)+1:34:32Sami Mustajoki1:32:31
    1027FINRAPSU (1617)+1:34:32Aapo Jantunen1:40:39
    1028FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+1:34:39Matti Oikarinen1:36:44
    1029FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+1:34:41Jukka Toivonen1:40:13
    1030FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+1:34:44Perttu Kivioja1:41:36
    1031FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:34:44Pekka Partanen1:28:58
    1032FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:34:45Kari Koskinen1:32:27
    1033FINWIO Team (1272)+1:34:47Hannu Honkala1:25:27
    1034FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+1:34:48Toni Lindroos1:32:04
    1035FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:34:51Aapo Rainio1:37:29
    1036FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:34:51Matti Hokkanen1:28:27
    1037FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+1:34:53Pekka Niemi1:37:31
    1038FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+1:34:53Mikael Suvanto1:36:46
    1039FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:34:55Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:33:19
    1040LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+1:35:18Kaspars Kojalovics1:47:48
    1041FINTeam Laardi (1564)+1:35:22Jussi Kajala1:47:59
    1042FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+1:35:26Mikko Pelto1:37:54
    1043FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:35:26Jorma Mkiranta1:31:43
    1044FINMacGregor (1443)+1:35:29Esa Viitanen1:25:29
    1045FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+1:35:33Tuukka Tuomela1:44:04
    1046FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+1:35:40Ilkka Voutilainen1:41:37
    1047FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:35:43Simo Uusikartano1:29:14
    1048FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:35:45Eero Turto1:42:29
    1049FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+1:35:48Jari Liukkonen1:37:47
    1050FINHELVAR (1523)+1:35:48Ilpo Pasanen1:35:58
    1051FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+1:35:56Pertti Heinikangas1:47:05
    1052FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+1:35:59Martti Huusko1:46:28
    1053FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+1:35:59Juhani Siivonen1:42:19
    1054FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:36:07Anna Moilanen1:34:36
    1055FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+1:36:29Esko Alho1:51:04
    1056FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+1:36:59Kari Partanen1:37:25
    1057FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:37:00Teemu Vuorenp1:24:17
    1058FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+1:37:11Mika Kilpinen1:43:28
    1059FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+1:37:13Juha Saloheimo1:40:16
    1060FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+1:37:17Jeremi Ignatius1:37:46
    1061FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+1:37:21Jarmo Menp1:41:36
    1062ESTBona Fide (573)+1:37:24Mart Jakobson1:47:09
    1063FINJYY Jopa (1053)+1:37:25Jani Manninen1:52:00
    1064FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+1:37:26Juha Riepponen1:31:36
    1065LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:37:28Valdemars Sturis1:23:27
    1066FINPYVMM (987)+1:37:32Janne Piispanen1:30:54
    1067FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+1:37:48Aleksi Alho1:42:12
    1068FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+1:37:51Anssi Jrvinen1:46:14
    1069FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+1:37:52Pekka rantila1:37:23
    1070FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+1:38:05Matti Sorola1:58:26
    1071FINRajaveljet (854)+1:38:06Antti Hyytiinen1:44:47
    1072FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+1:38:06Seppo Tossavainen1:38:40
    1073FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+1:38:11Antti Mali1:40:17
    1074FINTervanjuojat (1549)+1:38:12Juha-Pekka Loven1:41:49
    1075FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:38:14Pekka Koskinen1:30:14
    1076FINOtava (1293)+1:38:17Vertti Lehtonen1:33:27
    1077FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+1:38:39Katri Louhi1:44:53
    1078FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:38:47Teemu Rostedt1:30:31
    1079FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:39:05Herkko Jokela1:30:57
    1080FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+1:39:16Arto Kuhmonen1:56:45
    1081FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+1:39:17Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara1:39:36
    1082FINKilon Miekka (1021)+1:39:22Jarno Virtanen1:36:24
    1083FINHRUP (1287)+1:39:27Jyri Vilamo1:40:42
    1084FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:39:29Taavi Uotila1:28:46
    1085FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+1:39:34Salla Valtari1:56:28
    1086FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:39:37Mika Lassila1:29:53
    1087FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+1:39:41Harri Jortikka1:35:21
    1088FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+1:39:43Jouko Reponen1:43:51
    1089FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:39:43Kari Sikkinen1:29:02
    1090FINValio Nestle (1239)+1:39:48Mikko Virtanen1:39:39
    1091FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:39:49Mikko Koutonen1:26:08
    1092FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+1:39:51Mia Lindroth1:41:18
    1093FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:39:55Juha Nappu1:28:53
    1094FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:39:57Mikko Nygrd1:24:29
    1095FINKops (983)+1:39:58Jani Nuutinen1:34:32
    1096FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+1:40:16Antti Puroila1:40:45
    1097FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:40:16Jani Vist1:30:39
    1098FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+1:40:22Mikko Poikkimki1:38:06
    1099FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+1:40:28Lasse Sorvari1:57:35
    1100FINTerssiilit (1478)+1:40:33Matti Laitinen1:50:10
    1101FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:40:34Esko Harila1:29:57
    1102FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:40:37Anssi Hakola1:34:13
    1103FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+1:40:42Ville Keurulainen1:34:54
    1104FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+1:40:44Jari Himanka1:48:15
    1105FINMesikmmenet (813)+1:40:45Tuomo Rintanen1:52:56
    1106FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:40:59Keijo Parkkinen1:14:46
    1107ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:41:14Priit Evardi1:30:35
    1108FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+1:41:24Martti Tytykoski1:48:55
    1109FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+1:41:25Jukka Pispala1:37:59
    1110FINTeam Villisika (1224)+1:41:32Mikko Sartanen1:36:37
    1111FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+1:41:54Jari Pajula1:42:26
    1112FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+1:42:10Jakke Mnttri1:48:46
    1113FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:42:11Esko Huhta1:27:53
    1114FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+1:42:13Juuso Lehtonen1:45:08
    1115FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+1:42:20Peter Tallberg1:42:38
    1116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:42:22Juhani Tuomaala1:35:42
    1117FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:42:25Esko Vlimki1:34:31
    1118FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:42:29Esa Haaranen1:33:38
    1119FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+1:42:32Markku Rty1:38:30
    1120FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+1:42:36Sakari Heikkinen1:44:25
    1121FINRasti E4 4 (904)+1:42:37Tarmo Hyttinen1:53:57
    1122FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+1:42:39Timo Lipponen1:39:11
    1123FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:42:41Jouni Nurminen1:28:19
    1124FINSalon Viesti (1205)+1:42:51Kari Vigelius1:49:27
    1125FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+1:42:58Ahti Romo1:38:01
    1126FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+1:43:02Tero Helenius1:46:35
    1127FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+1:43:05Erika Vilpponen1:41:50
    1128FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+1:43:11Matti Takamaa1:41:08
    1129FINEDX (823)+1:43:14Mika Korpi1:40:19
    1130FINPummin Suunta (1160)+1:43:33Vesa Tiainen1:50:21
    1131FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+1:43:36Juha Kettunen1:55:40
    1132FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+1:43:37Elina Borgenstrm1:39:27
    1133FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+1:43:42Ari Raskila1:47:59
    1134FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+1:43:59Joona Hmlinen1:56:47
    1135FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+1:44:03Eero Raittila1:44:24
    1136FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+1:44:05Kari Puttonen1:44:44
    1137FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:44:42Timo Isotalus1:37:24
    1138FINContact force (1520)+1:44:57Juuso Heiskanen1:37:43
    1139FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+1:44:58Jarkko Nikki1:41:40
    1140FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+1:44:59Osmo Saari1:48:59
    1141FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+1:45:07Harri Erkkil1:47:10
    1142FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+1:45:14Tero Jussinmki1:41:42
    1143FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+1:45:18Jyri Myllymki1:41:36
    1144FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:45:20Jyrki Tuokko1:34:33
    1145FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+1:45:20Seppo Linjakumpu1:49:53
    1146FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:45:27Marcus Nyns1:38:23
    1147FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+1:45:34Juha Niemist1:51:27
    1148FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+1:45:47Jukka Korhonen2:05:14
    1149FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+1:45:50Ari-Matti Leinonen1:41:00
    1150FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+1:45:54Martti Savolainen1:38:20
    1151FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+1:46:15Markku Ruotsalainen1:41:26
    1152SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:46:23Karin Fgerlind1:39:38
    1153FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:46:25Hannu Tiusanen1:40:20
    1154FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+1:46:27Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:40:49
    1155FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+1:46:30Risto Pelkonen1:55:42
    1156FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:46:35Mona Lindroth1:35:29
    1157NORWing OK 2 (738)+1:46:36Terje Midtb1:42:41
    1158FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:46:36Tomi Kallunki1:40:34
    1159FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+1:46:39Markku Alakoski1:46:28
    1160FINKotipojat (1238)+1:46:40Eero Palomki1:39:31
    1161FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+1:46:42Tomi Saario1:38:39
    1162FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+1:46:50Severi Halkosaari1:40:41
    1163FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+1:46:54Kristiina Huttunen1:46:02
    1164FINCSC (896)+1:46:55Joni Virtanen1:39:18
    1165FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:46:55Esa Jurva1:33:41
    1166FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:47:04Reijo Pitknen1:39:29
    1167FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:47:05Antti Uotila1:40:07
    1168FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+1:47:15Jukka Kuivalainen1:53:25
    1169FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:47:16Harri Karling1:38:30
    1170FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+1:47:20Niko Kinnunen1:41:16
    1171FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+1:47:21Juho Toivola1:44:57
    1172FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:47:22Antti Pekkala1:39:17
    1173FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:47:24Stephan Witick1:39:22
    1174FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+1:47:34Ilkka Hyypi1:55:04
    1175FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+1:47:35Sampo Luukkainen1:56:16
    1176FINPutkink (1172)+1:47:55Mikko Pulsa1:50:09
    1177FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:48:17Erkki Pulkkinen1:40:18
    1178FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+1:49:11Arto Korhonen1:40:58
    1179FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+1:49:15Jesse Valto1:48:48
    1180FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+1:49:15Heikki Haapamki1:49:30
    1181FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:49:35Eero Lumme1:26:37
    1182FINTurska (1531)+1:49:42Taavi Hupponen1:23:50
    1183FINATQsi (1139)+1:49:46Harri Valasma1:43:39
    1184FINErs seura (1439)+1:49:57Kalle Saarimaa1:45:10
    1185FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+1:50:00Sami Nenonen1:49:25
    1186FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+1:50:27Seppo Kuokkanen1:47:17
    1187NORstmarka OK (337)+1:50:32Dag Haugland2:01:43
    1188FINTP Gourp (1495)+1:50:32Antti Korpikallio1:48:48
    1189FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:50:33Heikki Kyt1:38:58
    1190FINHot Sot (1416)+1:50:37Lasse Perttu1:54:57
    1191FINFinnmap 2 (775)+1:50:38Antero Korpela1:45:38
    1192FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:50:41Mikko Ilmonen1:36:48
    1193FINLohet (1536)+1:50:43Tapio Lohi1:44:59
    1194FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:50:53Ville Leinonen1:35:45
    1195FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+1:51:01Petri Vierti1:42:45
    1196FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:51:03Risto Gustafsson1:36:36
    1197FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:51:05Ismo Heino1:34:37
    1198FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+1:51:07Juho Huuskola1:49:21
    1199FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:51:24Terho Maja1:39:19
    1200FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+1:51:24Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:45:07
    1201FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+1:51:40Tiina Naakka1:45:58
    1202FINMessnthen (1565)+1:51:41Harri Simola1:48:17
    1203FINOmnitele (1173)+1:51:43Esa Vesterinen1:40:25
    1204FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:51:44Jouni Tuomola1:38:06
    1205FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:51:46Juha Toivonen1:37:48
    1206FINFuturice (1542)+1:51:52Petri Nikkanen1:44:42
    1207FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+1:51:53Risto Laari1:43:41
    1208FINDatactica (895)+1:51:58Juuso Rsnen1:35:18
    1209FINME Pummit (1176)+1:52:08Pertti Pkkil1:49:33
    1210FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+1:52:16Anne Honkanen1:50:43
    1211FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+1:52:23Jenna Pekkinen1:56:24
    1212FINVarnitsa (1102)+1:52:31Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:49:30
    1213FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:53:16Sami Saarela1:39:13
    1214FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+1:53:20Kari Nuuttila1:51:47
    1215FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+1:54:42Sauli Tuomisto1:52:28
    1216FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:54:51Staffan Pettersson1:40:36
    1217FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+1:55:09Tero Jrvinen1:50:58
    1218FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+1:55:15Ilmari Saastamoinen1:52:16
    1219FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+1:55:54Janne Hokka1:49:52
    1220FINSK SK (1371)+1:55:59Juha Ferin1:54:04
    1221FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+1:56:02Anssi Visnen1:49:09
    1222FINHSY-team (1283)+1:56:07Juho Hyppnen1:59:41
    1223FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+1:56:12Jori Karlsson1:48:34
    1224FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+1:56:15Ilkka Autio2:06:46
    1225FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+1:56:17Lukas Ohls1:33:46
    1226FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+1:56:47Sami Kmrinen1:18:34
    1227FINStormin Ters (1225)+1:56:51Raimo Liukkonen1:59:21
    1228FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+1:57:06Reijo Rasmus1:55:48
    1229FINMTPF (1425)+1:57:12Benjamin Sandell1:57:19
    1230FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+1:57:20Paavo Sillanp2:01:00
    1231FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+1:57:24Markus Kauppinen2:02:19
    1232FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:57:28Lasse Varjonen1:40:09
    1233FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+1:57:50Iiro Saarlo1:58:07
    1234FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+1:58:01Pekka Mnty1:50:32
    1235FINVTT (858)+1:58:10Markku Kataja1:52:09
    1236FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:59:01Jarmo Kerttula1:49:29
    1237FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+1:59:17Johanna Keskitalo1:51:44
    1238RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:59:20Sergey Gorodilov1:46:08
    1239FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+1:59:38Timo Pietikinen1:44:07
    1240FINPalo-88 (937)+1:59:40Saku Virtaniemi1:45:23
    1241FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:59:40Mikko Leinonen1:49:44
    1242FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+1:59:44Timo Heimola1:55:39
    1243FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:59:46Seppo Niemi1:45:29
    1244FINNavi 8 (1357)+1:59:49Kari Kilkki1:36:41
    1245FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+1:59:53Jukka Alajoutsi1:59:17
    1246FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+2:00:00Kari Sainio1:45:26
    1247FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+2:00:01gautier flandrin1:47:22
    1248FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+2:00:05Jyrki Ylipulli1:46:20
    1249FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+2:00:46Mika Korhonen2:01:55
    1250FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+2:01:05Aapo Ala-Sankila1:51:14
    1251FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+2:01:10Petri Louhelainen1:52:55
    1252FINOK77 3 (1209)+2:01:18Timo Tolkki1:55:20
    1253FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+2:01:22Jussi Eskelinen1:42:35
    1254FINMatrix (1101)+2:01:25Miika Paavola2:09:59
    1255FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+2:01:28Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:55:02
    1256FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+2:01:39Jani Ali-Nikula1:49:01
    1257FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+2:01:50Jyrki Rahkola2:07:44
    1258FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+2:01:54Pekka Holopainen2:00:50
    1259FINLapin Safarit (1167)+2:02:09Markku Seurujrvi1:58:09
    1260FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+2:02:10Jarmo Laakso2:10:26
    1261FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+2:02:11Hannu Kurki1:46:44
    1262FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+2:02:25Ari Honkimaa1:51:33
    1263FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+2:03:22Simo Kinnunen1:49:33
    1264FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+2:03:36Jukka Hmlinen1:54:06
    1265FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+2:04:14Ville Ahvenainen1:49:36
    1266FINNavi 5 (771)+2:04:32Timo Mouhu1:57:56
    1267FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+2:04:33Ilari Immonen1:49:36
    1268FINKohta lytyy (1322)+2:04:40Juhana Jaatinen2:04:19
    1269FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+2:04:42Samuli Hietaoja2:06:59
    1270FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+2:04:43Marko Saarinen1:45:47
    1271FINMegasaurukset (1554)+2:04:53Joni Sirki1:58:28
    1272FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+2:04:58Ari Kukkonen2:06:14
    1273FINTamrock (1214)+2:05:01Jarmo Rantanen2:13:16
    1274FINATC EFHK (1294)+2:05:07Matti Tonteri1:54:26
    1275FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+2:05:09Deni Seitz2:12:54
    1276FINGlobetrotters (1514)+2:05:10Timo Nuutinen1:53:49
    1277FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+2:05:12Vesa Nrkki1:38:27
    1278FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+2:05:15Juhani Sillanp2:16:50
    1279FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+2:05:22Mika Eskelinen2:02:46
    1280FINOK77 7 (1029)+2:06:04Juha Halonen1:48:55
    1281FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+2:06:11Tapio Koponen1:49:37
    1282FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+2:06:18Marko Leppl1:47:43
    1283FINElMys (1379)+2:06:29Jari Marttila1:52:26
    1284FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+2:06:38Sirkku Paavola1:58:14
    1285FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+2:06:45Juha Paanila1:55:58
    1286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+2:07:31Kimmo Heinonen1:57:38
    1287FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+2:07:58Mika Murtola1:57:58
    1288FINKilpparit (1306)+2:08:40Topi Kilpiinen1:58:42
    1289FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+2:08:43Ossi Tamminen1:52:48
    1290FINPss Viiraa (926)+2:08:46Janne Kurvinen1:54:23
    1291FINNousujohde (1411)+2:09:43Ville Arvio2:01:29
    1292FINTosiMiehet (889)+2:09:47Pivi Lassila1:52:39
    1293FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+2:09:52Martti Joensuu1:56:11
    1294FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+2:10:40Jukka Auvinen1:48:41
    1295FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+2:11:44Timo Glad1:57:41
    1296FINEtte Lyd (1467)+2:11:45Ville Rantala1:55:23
    1297FINRistin Miehet (1462)+2:12:43Markus Melander1:35:08
    1298FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+2:12:46Tuomo Isokangas1:54:31
    1299FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+2:12:56Ilpo Alanko1:56:42
    1300FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+2:13:34Juhana Repo2:08:32
    1301FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+2:13:47Riku Syvnen2:16:03
    1302FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+2:14:04Tuomas Kesti1:58:32
    1303FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+2:14:08Pekka Montell2:00:13
    1304FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+2:14:25Antti Mnttri2:21:05
    1305FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+2:14:27Joakim Pihlajaniemi1:48:44
    1306FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+2:14:28Ossi Piippo2:15:58
    1307FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+2:14:46Hannu Partio1:59:25
    1308LATPOK (1338)+2:15:01Kaspars Varpins2:01:16
    1309FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:15:04Jonne Holmberg2:07:14
    1310FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+2:15:59Heimo Hongisto2:05:02
    1311FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+2:16:06Janne Roininen2:03:28
    1312FINTeam Supponen (1297)+2:16:22Liisa Peltonen2:17:32
    1313GBRLondon Lords (1201)+2:16:35Ian Searle2:29:11
    1314FINPaha Rasti (1043)+2:16:38Sami Liponkoski1:44:56
    1315FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+2:17:30Tarmo Salmi2:38:10
    1316FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+2:17:41Samuli Rantala2:02:53
    1317FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+2:17:54Heikki Hurskainen2:16:57
    1318FINAjokoirat (1449)+2:18:01Ville Rahkonen2:02:32
    1319FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+2:18:09Hannu Sireni2:08:00
    1320FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+2:18:12Taneli Tikkakoski2:08:25
    1321FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+2:18:16Annika Lahti2:01:21
    1322FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+2:18:39Tomi Toivola2:24:58
    1323FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+2:18:40Mikko Paunu1:51:12
    1324FINGauss-Krger (1262)+2:19:04Anssi Krooks2:10:49
    1325FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+2:21:04Hietanen Ville2:24:37
    1326FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+2:21:23Thomas Wikman2:21:05
    1327FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+2:21:26Kaisa Snell2:06:20
    1328FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+2:21:27Heikki Kilpi2:14:11
    1329FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+2:21:31Heikki Pietinalho2:11:39
    1330FINBuildercom (1087)+2:21:39Tuomas Koponen2:04:47
    1331FINPVTUTKL (1568)+2:21:39Tero Korpi2:05:22
    1332FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+2:21:42Mikko Sorsa1:38:36
    1333FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+2:21:44Emmi Helle2:04:48
    1334FINUPM Seekers (1295)+2:21:44Rauli Karppinen1:46:20
    1335FINRS Kyhk (637)+2:22:15Antti Tonder1:46:40
    1336FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+2:27:34Juha Toivonen1:53:58
    1337FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+2:28:04Jukka Rutila2:28:54
    1338FINNavi 4 (1166)+2:28:07Vesa Vnnen2:17:17
    1339FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+2:28:10Jyrki Piirainen1:50:14
    1340FINKela 2 (1330)+2:28:20Timo Paananen2:29:13
    1341FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+2:29:02Ville Nikkanen2:14:51
    1342FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+2:29:44Eero Knuutila1:52:52
    1343FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+2:30:05Juha Sundelin2:37:33
    1344FINKilon Kipint (1547)+2:31:58Mika Muhonen1:56:32
    1345FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+2:32:10Markku Reiman2:11:03
    1346FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+2:32:12Jukka Matilainen2:24:47
    1347FINRastikato (1381)+2:32:39Jarmo Estama2:27:16
    1348FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+2:32:41Antti Mtt1:50:10
    1349FINABB SK (1072)+2:34:53Janne Hellberg1:52:30
    1350FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+2:35:16Simo Pyhnen1:59:17
    1351FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+2:35:17Juhani Hirvensalo2:18:58
    1352FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+2:35:25Klaus Kuusi1:35:56
    1353FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+2:36:50Antti Vkev1:58:42
    1354FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+2:36:53Jarmo Kapanen2:19:44
    1355FINOK Kassit (866)+2:37:51jouni Moisander2:23:34
    1356FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+2:37:54Jukka Hietamki1:38:13
    1357FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+2:37:56Hannu Arkko1:39:01
    1358FINViidakon thtset (1375)+2:37:57Jaakko Tervo2:00:06
    1359FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+2:38:02Teuvo Suikkanen2:11:38
    1360FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+2:38:05Aki Laasonen1:47:44
    1361FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+2:38:34Paavo Holappa2:23:13
    1362FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+2:39:20Juha-Matti Valjus2:21:07
    1363FINVuorenveikot (1489)+2:39:20Tero Piiparinen2:06:09
    1364FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+2:39:32Mauri Saarinen2:12:57
    1365FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+2:39:45Timo Maaranen2:05:05
    1366FINEconocap (1435)+2:40:11Kauko Suhonen1:57:28
    1367FINNeliveto (1219)+2:40:18Lauri Tuominen2:01:55
    1368FINK-Kopla (1400)+2:40:36Jukka Koivumki2:17:39
    1369FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+2:42:00Antero Karvinen1:58:48
    1370FINKopijyv (1141)+2:42:10Petteri Torssonen2:25:22
    1371FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+2:43:19Sami Kylml2:20:36
    1372FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+2:43:33Vesa Mrsky2:05:03
    1373FINOC Tuska (1348)+2:43:35Pasi Laitakari1:53:59
    1374FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+2:43:41Henrik Karlsson2:06:51
    1375FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+2:46:08Seppo Sipil1:55:44
    1376FINSkrinnarit (1269)+2:47:58Kalle Kyyr2:10:41
    1377FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+2:48:01Kati Heinola1:38:40
    1378FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+2:48:10Jouni Aho2:29:30
    1379FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+2:48:55Lauri Luoto2:41:24
    1380FINJucat Team (1436)+2:52:58Matti Kangas2:19:04
    1381FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+2:54:59Kari Kanerva1:47:40
    1382FINDie Khe (1452)+2:55:09Ilkka Pettinen1:46:10
    1383FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+2:55:45Jukka Katajisto2:02:42
    1384FINMetsn menee (1488)+2:55:52Otso Karhu2:05:57
    1385FINHRUP 2 (1402)+2:58:08Petri Savilahti1:30:43
    1386FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+2:58:27Jasse Nordlund2:08:50
    1387FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+2:58:50Petri Autero2:43:41
    1388FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+2:59:30Joonas Rantanen2:09:40
    1389FINHukassa (1609)+3:03:27vesa liimatainen2:59:18
    1390FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+3:03:34Jussi Nikkari2:11:57
    1391FINLostBoys (1229)+3:04:14Pekka Anttila2:48:58
    1392FINMatrix 2 (1234)+3:07:30Tuomo Lempiinen2:59:21
    1393FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+3:09:07Tomi Honkanen1:50:01
    1394FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+3:11:05Ilpo Puputti1:51:27
    1395FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+3:13:54Timo Huhtala2:24:00
    1396FINJre (1106)+3:14:06Ville Teittinen2:30:57
    1397FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+3:15:08Elina Kalatie1:50:21
    1398FINHK (1367)+3:19:46Tommi Helander1:55:30
    1399FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+3:21:34JARKKO Lohi2:31:28
    1400FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+3:24:11Heidi Jurvaniemi3:38:41
    1401FINMustat Veljet (1420)+3:26:39Aaron Horvath2:26:43
    1402FINAri Pojjaat (579)+3:26:45Sampsa Eloranta2:37:49
    1403FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+3:34:59Juha Sajomaa3:29:40
    1404FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+3:37:16Jouni Hyttinen2:27:48
    1405FINEtteplan (1552)+3:40:23Petteri Haapamki3:42:32
    1406FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+3:40:35Antti Nyknen2:21:21
    1407FINHeltech (1473)+3:40:39Erkki Soininen2:50:57
    1408FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+3:43:18Juha Inkeroinen2:55:23
    1409FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+3:46:40Uolevi Nurmi2:11:36
    1410FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+3:50:05Juha Jormalainen1:57:14
    1411FINTeam Kesko (1530)+3:52:59Hanne Henttonen2:28:43
    1412FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+3:53:04Peter Granqvist2:17:56
    1413FINJoutomiehet (1431)+4:04:30Jussi Nygrd2:20:27
    1414FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+4:05:56Hannu Viitala2:56:37
    1415FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+4:20:12Sami Keskimki2:00:40
    1416FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+4:50:51Eetu Immonen2:50:00
    1417FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+5:00:11Kari Nyyssnen2:52:34
    1418FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+5:22:16Tarja Seppnen3:04:53
    1419FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+5:33:14Ari Vesola4:33:58
    1420FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+6:08:09Jyrki Vainikainen1:59:05
    1421FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+6:52:04Heimo Heiska5:03:46