jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 10,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:20:43Petri Hirvonen2:05:16
    802FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+1:21:20Pyry Sipil1:43:11
    803FINNavi 6 (948)+1:21:32Jukka Pajunen2:02:34
    804FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:21:33Juhani Penttil1:49:28
    805FINHiiltosiskot (659)+1:21:34Mari Koivunen1:59:37
    806FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:21:35Nike Ahokainen1:57:10
    807FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:21:38Jarmo Nivala1:49:09
    808SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:21:39Per Gusts1:49:54
    809FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:21:43Matti Hakamki1:57:09
    810FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:21:43Mikko Hurme2:02:02
    811FINHirviveikot (843)+1:21:50Ilkka Olkkonen1:51:29
    812FINMurut (531)+1:21:56Sara Karvonen2:03:40
    813FINIisalmen Visa (362)+1:22:04Kari Bovellan1:56:35
    814FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:22:05Ove Forsstrm2:00:35
    815FINTeam Tommila (968)+1:22:09Lasse Tommila2:09:10
    816FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:22:12Riina Kuuselo1:45:04
    817FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+1:22:14Ville Mrsky2:08:44
    818FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:22:16ari kuusholma2:03:11
    819FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:22:17Kimmo Ollikka1:58:16
    820FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:22:20Jarno Kukonlehto1:59:28
    821FINSAL (826)+1:22:31Atte Aalto1:58:30
    822FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:22:31Bengt Lvsund2:07:51
    823FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+1:22:43Heikki Ala-Honkola2:00:56
    824FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:22:43Josh OS-Hourihan1:45:53
    825FINOK77 6 (828)+1:22:52Jori Arrakoski1:46:37
    826FINFTA 2 (949)+1:22:54Sakari Mustalahti2:03:08
    827FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:22:57Jari Kaaja1:42:55
    828SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:22:57Fredrik Kempe2:10:39
    829FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:22:57Tomi Suominen1:55:15
    830FINDirty Seven (1095)+1:22:57Jussi Lautala2:05:45
    831FINWrtsil (667)+1:23:06Niclas Hagns1:58:41
    832FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+1:23:09Harri Kuortti2:04:07
    833FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:23:18Katri Niittymki1:55:03
    834FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+1:23:35Tomi Tasanan2:13:23
    835FINSK Samperi (903)+1:23:46Jarkko Mykknen1:51:40
    836FINPelikassit (1055)+1:23:48Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:59:35
    837FINIisu (750)+1:24:05Raimo Jrvenp2:06:59
    838FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:24:05Kalle Kalapudas2:02:29
    839FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:24:06Harri Vaarala1:58:15
    840FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+1:24:12Teemu Tourula1:49:51
    841FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:24:13Harri Saramki2:06:07
    842FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+1:24:21Orvo Moisio2:05:52
    843FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:24:21Topi Hanhela1:56:22
    844FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:24:35Jarno Kyhk2:06:26
    845SWEAaterbaaten (351)+1:24:37Fredrik Johansson2:01:10
    846SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:24:37Terho Nevalainen1:52:03
    847FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:24:38Sami Kirjanen2:02:41
    848FINPijt-Rasti (294)+1:24:40Heikki Pelkonen2:06:06
    849FINLappeen Siniset (921)+1:24:41Antti Ermo1:58:47
    850FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+1:24:45Heikki Korppi1:55:10
    851FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:24:45Mikke Maronen1:48:10
    852FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:24:46Klaus Vnttinen2:02:45
    853FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+1:24:48Pauli Vilminko1:52:47
    854FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:24:50Petri Ollonen2:18:32
    855FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+1:24:53Petteri Koskinen1:58:42
    856SWEVsby OK (499)+1:24:54Robert Elver2:02:37
    857FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:24:55Jukka Iitti2:00:13
    858FINKaakon Eranto (650)+1:24:56Johanna Tuosa1:56:06
    859FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+1:24:56Matti Nupponen1:54:48
    860LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+1:24:57Aivar Tihane2:01:51
    861FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:24:58Ville Kolmonen1:50:01
    862FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:24:59Kari Myllymki1:48:42
    863RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:25:01Vitaliy Kantcevich1:58:00
    864FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:25:06Martti Naunin2:26:33
    865FINErnaali (1337)+1:25:10Mikko Petjmki2:02:50
    866FINValtra (1548)+1:25:11Mika Heimonen2:03:26
    867FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:25:13Antti Tomminen1:54:53
    868FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:25:15Matti Ristimki1:54:48
    869FINKarhunsammal (1408)+1:25:18Samuli Suonsilm1:42:42
    870FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+1:25:22Samuli Teittinen2:05:52
    871FINTurku Multisport (545)+1:25:23Teemu Kaitanen2:02:40
    872FINKorona (1235)+1:25:26Markus Lemberg2:01:50
    873FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:25:28Timo Kokkonen1:55:35
    874FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+1:25:35Risto Uuttu2:05:34
    875FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:25:38Ari Ahonen1:49:07
    876FINHandelsbanken (876)+1:25:40Markku Lahti1:57:15
    877SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:25:41Fritz Aebi1:58:20
    878FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+1:25:44Pasi Ruohtula1:57:12
    879FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+1:25:44Timo Nieminen2:01:14
    880FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:25:44Jukka Pivinen1:57:29
    881FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+1:26:04Jussi Joja2:16:48
    882FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:26:05Janne Sthlstrm1:54:58
    883SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+1:26:10Eric Morris2:06:33
    884USAOUSA (479)+1:26:16Childs Ethan1:39:26
    885FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:26:56Tommy Larvi1:50:51
    886FINX-suunnistajat (927)+1:27:05Hannu Mitikka2:02:42
    887FINVersowood (1566)+1:27:05Tuomo Marttinen1:49:54
    888FINHal Bro (656)+1:27:06Janne Sepp1:50:54
    889FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:27:08Henri Karjula1:53:08
    890FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+1:27:12Tuuli Kettunen2:23:31
    891FINSalon Vilpas (815)+1:27:13Risto Jokiniemi2:17:46
    892FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:27:22Matti Lehtola2:14:15
    893FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:27:24Hannu Hiltula1:52:18
    894FINTeam Azure (806)+1:27:26Tommi Lainema1:55:05
    895FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:27:28Arto Vainiomki2:00:14
    896FINOC Puisto (593)+1:27:29Petri Ketola1:53:53
    897FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+1:27:30Petri Kauppinen2:04:22
    898FINSomeron Esa (423)+1:27:32Juho Juote2:02:00
    899FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:27:34Pete Heinonen2:15:08
    900FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:27:44Janne Neuvonen1:56:38
    901FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+1:27:44Santeri Vanhala2:08:01
    902FINsalparasti (1122)+1:27:48Toni Kangasmki1:58:40
    903FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:27:49Jari Rontu2:05:19
    904FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+1:27:54Kim Mikkola1:57:07
    905FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+1:28:02Juhani Pitknen2:09:22
    906FINOscar (1131)+1:28:04Tommi Lehtinen1:59:44
    907FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+1:28:14Antti Kuparinen2:09:38
    908FINTukes (1596)+1:28:16Sara Lax2:06:19
    909FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+1:28:17Ollipekka Kailari1:56:00
    910FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:28:20Kari Rintaluoma2:02:52
    911FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+1:28:21Riku Vlivaara2:16:00
    912FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+1:28:24Antti Vainikka2:01:08
    913FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+1:28:24Anssi Pehrsson2:04:29
    914FINKntit (736)+1:28:36Tommy Nordstrm2:09:57
    915FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:28:39Mikael Vliheikki2:06:32
    916FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:28:40Veli-Matti Kumara2:15:11
    917FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+1:28:43Timo Kyr2:08:43
    918SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+1:28:44Lars Sandstrm2:13:36
    919FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:28:45Mika Toroi1:48:23
    920LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:28:46Arnis Snore1:51:11
    921FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:28:47Yrj Uusivirta1:53:06
    922FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:28:49Antti Rossi1:47:35
    923FINRastiketut 2 (620)+1:28:51Timo Hoskari2:08:25
    924FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+1:28:52Kimmo Louhivaara2:09:00
    925FINOK Jorren (621)+1:28:53Jon Engstrm2:06:26
    926FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+1:28:57Hitain Hallin2:09:30
    927FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:28:59Aleksi Heikkil2:05:34
    928FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+1:29:05Paavo Keisanen2:09:47
    929FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+1:29:08Matti Mannonen2:04:36
    930FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+1:29:11Toni Haapala2:09:20
    931FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:29:12Erkka Harju-Sntti1:51:36
    932FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:29:12Hannu Korhonen1:54:19
    933FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+1:29:14Timo Riissanen2:00:16
    934FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+1:29:15Ilkka Koskinen2:10:31
    935FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+1:29:16Reino Kurkela2:02:51
    936FINTaxi Team (638)+1:29:16Petteri Surakka2:03:11
    937FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:29:17Markku Elonen2:01:16
    938FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:29:18Marko Lehto1:57:27
    939FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:29:22Vesa Korpijrvi2:05:48
    940FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:29:24Niina Laininen1:57:22
    941FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:29:25Kari Hara1:56:44
    942FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+1:29:26Jaakko Juntunen2:02:41
    943FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:29:27Mikko Toivanen2:12:52
    944FINLettupojat (1433)+1:29:30Matti Lamminper2:08:30
    945FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:29:32Tero Laine1:54:11
    946FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:29:36Matti Ylitalo2:17:01
    947FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+1:29:36Jouko Mkinen2:07:40
    948SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+1:29:39Joakim stblom2:05:32
    949FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+1:29:39Lauri Lehmus2:09:58
    950FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:29:41Aleksi Simola1:59:07
    951FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+1:29:47Arto Etu-Huitti2:03:11
    952FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:29:56Kari Jylh2:02:06
    953FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:29:57Juha Valkama1:59:07
    954FINAron Haka (920)+1:30:09Sami Kattilakoski1:50:47
    955FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+1:30:43Robert Ljungberg2:05:56
    956FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+1:30:48Tuomo Ratia2:04:10
    957FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:30:49Olli Nikander2:06:22
    958RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:30:52Alexander Lebedev1:55:41
    959FINNavi 9 (1073)+1:30:57Sakari Niskanen2:09:32
    960FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:30:59Ismo Ryynnen2:04:32
    961SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+1:30:59Diana Soldagg2:06:59
    962FINSelviytyjt (1250)+1:31:04Antti Lehtomki1:59:37
    963FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:31:05Mats Svedstrm2:09:21
    964FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:31:07Pekka Airaksinen1:57:59
    965FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:31:15Vesa Halonen1:59:07
    966FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:31:19Antti Hyttinen2:00:10
    967FIN000 Voorumi (872)+1:31:21Seppo Rantala2:09:10
    968RUSMile-Sport (376)+1:31:24Aleksey Ozerov2:29:10
    969FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:31:25Arto Nummela2:09:48
    970FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:31:26Jukka Nyknen1:55:08
    971FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:31:28Mika Kortesmaa1:54:56
    972RUSIzhora (466)+1:31:35Vadim Petrov2:13:10
    973FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+1:31:46ge Liljestrm2:05:20
    974FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:31:58Vesa Ruuska1:43:40
    975FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:31:59Jouni Mkisalo2:07:26
    976FINKTTO (1427)+1:32:01Lauri Jauhiainen2:19:09
    977FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+1:32:04Iikka Alanen2:10:14
    978FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:32:19Arvo Ahola1:44:26
    979FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:32:25Milla Lohikainen2:00:25
    980FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:32:33Sakke Ahoniemi1:58:22
    981FINKoukut (883)+1:32:36Juuso Tarkiainen1:58:14
    982FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:32:37Sven Rea2:00:05
    983FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:32:40Mika Heikura1:55:20
    984FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+1:32:41Heikki Lms2:11:17
    985FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+1:32:42Erkki Mkel2:03:04
    986SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:32:45Mats Luspa1:45:26
    987FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:32:45Jukka Maaninka1:49:53
    988FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:32:46Juha Ruusu2:06:22
    989FINRaTro (1140)+1:32:49Maria Itkonen1:58:42
    990FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:32:51Kauko Vainiomki1:56:51
    991FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:33:03Velipekka Raes2:12:19
    992FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+1:33:04Vesa Pnti2:06:38
    993FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+1:33:18Martti Leppl2:22:18
    994FINHusulan Kunto (604)+1:33:19Juhana Suurnkki2:10:44
    995FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+1:33:21Saijaleena Tikkinen2:10:28
    996FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+1:33:23Juha-Pekka Helminen2:09:34
    997FINvATE kings (1479)+1:33:24Leena Aalto1:57:41
    998FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+1:33:29Erkka Saukko2:11:45
    999FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+1:33:38Paavo Puranen2:02:55
    1000FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+1:33:41Antti Hannuniemi2:03:36
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >