jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 11,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINRasti-Hyry (277)+31:03Juha Partanen1:41:10
    202RUSIngPromTeam (322)+31:04Sergei Zheburtovich1:37:52
    203FINLynx 3 (272)+31:06Ville Sundberg1:35:38
    204FINIF Brahe (103)+31:13Vesa Aaltonen1:36:12
    205FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+31:40Janne Ala-ijl1:36:07
    206FINRastivarsat (122)+31:45Miska Tervala1:40:12
    207SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+31:47Ivan A. Mangina1:34:38
    208LATOZONS OK (133)+32:59Maris Jansons1:39:06
    209FINSK Uusi (1442)+33:19Eero Saleva1:35:36
    210SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+33:27Martin Larbo1:32:31
    211FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+33:31Atte Mkel1:34:07
    212FINOK Raseborg (333)+33:32Daniel Forsell1:34:42
    213FINEspoon Akilles (216)+33:33Jani Riissanen1:39:11
    214FINKlaani (1534)+33:35Pekka Huusari1:33:59
    215NORSteinkjer OK (343)+33:38Atle Dengerud1:36:08
    216SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+33:38Nick Barrable1:32:34
    217NORVerdal OK (274)+33:41Anton Bjartnes1:27:22
    218FINRaisu Lumous (418)+33:42Janne Rty1:38:12
    219SWEHalmstad OK (259)+33:44Bjrn Karlsson1:38:15
    220FINMS Parma 3 (297)+33:45Olli Suonp1:31:26
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+33:47Lauri Kahila1:41:35
    222SWEVsters SOK (556)+33:48August Mikaelsson1:35:17
    223NORWing OK (124)+33:49Svein Erik Bratsberg1:44:31
    224FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+33:50Tero Leppmki1:35:52
    225SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+33:52Edgars Lakis1:35:58
    226ITACUS Bologna (200)+33:53Michele Caraglio1:29:29
    227FINLuumen Rasti (196)+33:58Jukka Pokela1:35:43
    228SWESkneslttens OL (189)+34:03Philip Plsson1:45:39
    229FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+34:04Jukka Liuha1:34:19
    230SWEGotlands OF (146)+34:05Andreas Liljegren1:36:33
    231RUSNord West (73)+34:07Nikita Stepanov1:46:53
    232RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+34:08Denis Kuprienko1:39:54
    233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+34:08Petri Kotro1:32:11
    234FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+34:09Jussi Virtanen1:41:48
    235SWESkellefte OK (299)+34:10Mikael Lindmark1:39:33
    236FINViestirykmentti (298)+34:10ILKKA KARHU1:38:27
    237FINValkealan Kajo (544)+34:11Eerik Sihvola1:34:49
    238RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+34:12Aivar Iordan1:37:09
    239SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+34:13Niklas Wrane1:34:31
    240FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+34:13Juha Nivukoski1:39:38
    241RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+34:15Aleksei Kulbachko1:36:38
    242FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+34:16Jarno Kiintola1:35:54
    243LATBurkanciems OK (433)+34:16Artis Locmelis1:34:32
    244SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+34:18Jonas Giding1:39:38
    245FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+34:20Toni Pikkarainen1:33:23
    246SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+34:21Johan Persson1:36:47
    247FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+34:22Marko Kivel1:33:10
    248SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+34:24Lars Soldagg1:33:00
    249LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+34:27Andris Mireckis1:38:43
    250FINOK77 2 (373)+34:29Jyrki Jppinen1:36:20
    251FINRasti E4 (167)+34:33Juha Pietilinen1:34:42
    252FINEx-Legends (267)+34:39Simo Juvaste1:35:17
    253GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+35:30Ed Nicholas1:50:46
    254FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+36:11Janne Tuomaala1:41:59
    255SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+37:53Viktor Imark1:36:44
    256FINOK Botnia (263)+38:04Jonas Nyman1:40:50
    257LATIK Auseklis (224)+38:51Zigmars Gailis1:35:12
    258LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+38:54Valantinas Giedrius1:44:18
    259SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+38:58Johan Antonsson1:38:13
    260FINKoovee 4 (415)+38:59Akseli Ketola1:39:42
    261FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+39:02Joonas Nurminen1:43:33
    262FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+39:04Marko Rautanen1:44:31
    263FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+39:06Matti Alonen1:37:34
    264FINLynx 4 (1256)+39:07Janne Kivilaakso1:32:42
    265FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+39:09Anssi Muikku1:41:18
    266FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+39:10Jarkko Kaplas1:43:38
    267FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+39:13Jukka Vertainen1:42:03
    268LATOK Kapa (138)+39:14Reinis Putnins1:40:57
    269FINAivan Sama (384)+39:15Rauno Ratilainen1:39:51
    270FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+39:17Mika Luukkonen1:46:58
    271CZETesla Brno (442)+39:18Zdenek Liscinsky1:37:48
    272SWESundbybergs IK (221)+39:20David Mellin1:35:13
    273FINPihkaniskat (326)+39:21Tomi Kriinen1:41:47
    274NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+39:23Geir Hoff1:38:00
    275NORGNEIST (552)+39:23Tom Johannessen1:43:53
    276FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+39:25Jukka Palo1:40:02
    277NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+39:27Henrik Upsal1:42:21
    278FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+39:28Antti Rnnemaa1:41:51
    279SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+39:30Mattis Hallberg1:38:23
    280SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+39:37Colm Moran1:38:03
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+39:38Ville Pietil1:43:15
    282FINHiiltomiehet (353)+39:40VIlle Niemel1:38:48
    283FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+39:49Otto Saikkonen1:44:18
    284FINOL-Bowlare (555)+39:53Jarmo Puttonen1:37:48
    285ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+40:02Silver Eensaar1:32:30
    286FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+40:04Petri Harjamki1:40:11
    287FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+40:06Pertti Pasanen1:45:12
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+40:09Antti Pesola1:52:42
    289FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+40:29Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:42:45
    290FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+42:07Lauri Nuuttila1:39:27
    291LATOK Saldus (181)+42:11Guntars Mankus1:43:30
    292FINNavi 2 (559)+42:12Jesse Ihalainen1:34:22
    293FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+42:14Ilkka Heiskanen1:43:35
    294SWEJrla 100 (1231)+42:14David Skantze1:36:42
    295NOROppsal IF (188)+42:21Ola Marius Pedersen1:43:47
    296FINMS Parma 6 (286)+42:23Mikko Mtt1:42:31
    297FINIF Femman 2 (212)+42:26Robin Bckstrm1:39:50
    298NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+42:27Bjrn Egil Vikse1:37:20
    299FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+42:40Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:43:40
    300RUSRunLab (207)+43:07Evgeny Gavrilov1:39:25
    301RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+43:39Daniil Elizarov1:39:10
    302SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+43:42Ulrik Imberg1:41:46
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+43:43Sami Klviinen1:36:19
    304RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+43:45Alexandr Afonushkin1:38:37
    305SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+43:47Daniel Lind1:32:47
    306FINUlvilan Ura (340)+43:49Eero Lehtonen1:37:12
    307FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+43:50Ville Kokkila1:45:07
    308FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+43:58Petri Moisio1:39:05
    309FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+44:04Jari Nikkinen1:45:18
    310FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+44:05Tuomo Kivel1:43:09
    311FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+44:08Joonas Salo1:44:03
    312FINSuunta 2000 (629)+44:12Veijo Nurmikumpu1:52:07
    313NORFrol IL 2 (120)+44:16Vegard Ressem1:45:40
    314FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+44:17Tomi Lfman1:44:36
    315FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+44:18Heikki Husu1:37:44
    316FINPosion Pyrint (476)+44:21Esa Mursu1:48:47
    317DENDanish Military National Te (719)+44:24Thomas Jensen1:37:08
    318FINRastiketut (409)+44:27Tomi Savolainen1:49:40
    319FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+44:35Hannu Tiainen1:46:55
    320FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+44:50Jarmo Lindroos1:42:33
    321FINOK Orient 2 (177)+44:52Jarno Saarela1:40:35
    322RUSLegenda (305)+44:53Maksim Dmitriev1:49:49
    323FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+44:53Otto Itkonen1:45:39
    324FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+44:56Taneli Hrknen1:49:01
    325FINJyvskyln amk (780)+45:11Jari Jrvinen1:46:45
    326SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+45:15Erik Magnusson1:39:16
    327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+45:18Kari Salonen1:40:19
    328FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+45:20Marko Haapakangas1:40:16
    329FINOC Toffee (491)+45:22Jussi Koskinen1:40:31
    330FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+45:27Juha Hirvonen1:41:29
    331FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+45:39Tuomo Niskanen1:58:42
    332ESPImperdible (388)+45:41Fjallstrom Tuomas1:36:33
    333FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+45:41Taneli Autio1:40:03
    334IRLDublin University (482)+45:41Kyle Heron1:41:05
    335ESTOK West (487)+45:43Ville Vinkel1:45:46
    336FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+45:44Ville Maksimainen1:50:24
    337FINSocca (1412)+45:47Timo Sirola1:48:40
    338FINSavon Suunta (489)+45:53Tapio Tikkanen1:42:14
    339FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+45:54Jaakko Urpalainen1:46:14
    340SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+45:57Daniel Olsen1:48:33
    341SWETby OK 2 (359)+45:57Edvin Nordstrm1:44:31
    342FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+46:02Asko Sippola1:44:53
    343FINLahden Taimi (654)+46:02Timo Sarkkinen1:45:50
    344RUSNord West 2 (175)+46:03Mikhail Malyshev1:44:46
    345NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+46:07Kristian Lvs1:39:48
    346SWESderhamns OK (779)+46:11Lars Lindgren1:46:48
    347FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+46:12Roope Korpela1:57:26
    348FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+46:34Juha Latvala1:48:55
    349FINPetolintu (446)+46:54Mikko Sane1:58:14
    350FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+47:27Jouni Vidqvist1:45:06
    351FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+47:31Santeri Aikio1:36:19
    352NORk-94 (431)+47:41Thor Mella1:39:59
    353FINNostars (328)+48:02Mika Valkonen1:49:36
    354FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+48:07Mikko Laakso1:44:29
    355FINRasti-Nokia (365)+48:09Janne Autero1:48:43
    356FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+48:10Timo Parttimaa1:35:06
    357NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+48:19Thore Kornmo1:31:45
    358FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+48:42Arto Puro-Aho1:38:48
    359FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+48:58Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:45:24
    360FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+49:03Jesper Lindahl1:54:05
    361SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+49:28Erik Sisell1:35:20
    362ESTJOKA (285)+49:40Tiit Thnas1:40:37
    363FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+49:55Vesa Koskinen1:45:10
    364RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+50:02Maksim Budarin1:45:49
    365FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+50:09Aki Kankkunen1:44:32
    366FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+50:11Tapio Pysti1:43:16
    367ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+50:19Randy Korb1:42:11
    368LATA2 (208)+50:24Guntars Smitins1:46:20
    369FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+50:24Jussi Kauppinen1:51:29
    370FINOlavin Rasti (254)+50:26Mikko Hglund1:51:34
    371FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+50:27Kimmo Niska1:44:14
    372FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+50:30Petteri Vaherkoski1:53:01
    373FINKonserni (910)+50:30Olli Hiidensalo1:45:56
    374FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+50:35Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:45:35
    375FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+50:37Elias Peltonen1:44:22
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+50:39Jyrki Ahvonen1:53:20
    377FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+50:41Mitja Lievonen1:51:11
    378SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+50:42Joel Bergkvist1:44:00
    379FINSK-0K (670)+50:42Pitknen Jaakko1:52:18
    380FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+50:43Miko Hrknen1:45:39
    381RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+50:46Dmitriy Kononov1:44:36
    382SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+50:50Ronny Liljegren1:45:53
    383FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+50:52Jarmo Tonder1:52:30
    384FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+50:54Jyri Paavola1:39:59
    385SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+50:57Fredrik Setterqvist1:45:43
    386LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+50:59Valters Kaminskis1:47:09
    387FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+51:01Antti Heinola1:55:15
    388FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+51:02Juho Saari1:43:35
    389FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+51:04Kalle Junnikkala1:47:08
    390FINPikku Hukat (698)+51:05Antti Salmi1:47:48
    391NORHaldenrlet (454)+51:07Tor Andreas Andersen1:43:57
    392SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+51:08Marcus Hardt1:45:53
    393LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+51:10Marijonas Gipas1:47:33
    394SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+51:12Emily Kemp1:46:14
    395FINIF Femman 3 (644)+51:15Lucas Nylund1:48:33
    396FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+51:20Leif Haajanen1:46:00
    397FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+51:26Sami Lyytinen1:57:24
    398FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+51:28Toni Koivisto1:53:30
    399FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+51:35Aapo Lindberg1:55:59
    400FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+51:38Jorma Nissil1:46:05
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >