jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 5,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+2:27:11Jorma Karvonen1:21:12
    1202FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+2:27:22Atso Ala-Kopsala1:13:06
    1203FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+2:27:24Terhi Jauhiainen1:02:01
    1204FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+2:27:26Paavo Pendikainen55:56
    1205FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:27:33Tomi Huttunen59:09
    1206FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+2:27:44Pasi Kortelainen1:00:39
    1207FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+2:27:50Virva Vuorenp1:06:26
    1208ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+2:27:53Raul Olesk1:13:57
    1209FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+2:27:56Harri Hmlinen1:19:46
    1210FINSorsa Team (1573)+2:28:00Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:19:32
    1211FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+2:28:02Tapani Suihkonen1:28:28
    1212FINCSC (896)+2:28:06Jani Heikkinen1:03:58
    1213FINSports by LUT (1305)+2:28:06Vesa Tanskanen1:13:49
    1214FINMattersoft (1006)+2:28:11Mika Immo1:16:55
    1215FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+2:28:13Tuukka Tuomola1:09:00
    1216FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+2:28:14Heikki Haarajoki1:02:14
    1217FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+2:28:15Riikka Lehtonen1:01:06
    1218FINRistin Kilta (955)+2:28:17Lauri Tiensuu1:13:07
    1219FINHRUP (1287)+2:28:18Juha Sepponen1:10:02
    1220FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+2:28:19Antti Rikka1:10:11
    1221FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+2:28:26Ilmari Peltonen1:14:08
    1222FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+2:28:31Juha Jrvel1:04:09
    1223FINRastiaasit (1506)+2:28:31Olli Ruokonen1:41:57
    1224FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:28:43Heikki Heiskanen56:51
    1225FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+2:28:46Markku Olkkonen1:04:37
    1226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+2:28:47Pekka ij1:23:16
    1227FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+2:29:04Reijo Malinen1:17:06
    1228FINSito (1570)+2:29:15Ville Sipola1:23:19
    1229FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+2:29:32Elina Nuolioja1:13:01
    1230FINMessnthen (1565)+2:29:36Timo Syrjl59:58
    1231FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+2:29:39Tuomo Riepponen1:01:02
    1232FINTP Gourp (1495)+2:29:41Jussi Miettinen1:00:13
    1233FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+2:30:28Marko Siitari1:03:50
    1234NORstmarka OK (337)+2:30:43Hvar Brevik56:37
    1235FINHandelsbanken (876)+2:30:49Kauko Laukkanen1:39:41
    1236FINFuturice (1542)+2:30:52Osmo Haapaniemi1:00:33
    1237FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+2:31:10Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:22:13
    1238FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+2:32:34Joonas Jaakkola1:08:54
    1239FINContact force (1520)+2:33:24Tapio Poutanen1:09:29
    1240FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+2:33:52Taneli Halonen1:03:55
    1241ESTJOKA 2 (502)+2:34:00Hans Mark Vsu1:13:12
    1242FINValio Nestle (1239)+2:34:23Jukka Pulkkinen1:15:03
    1243FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+2:34:42Jani Lepist1:09:53
    1244FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+2:34:56Atte Koskela1:03:24
    1245FINTurska (1531)+2:35:05Arto Kpynen1:17:55
    1246FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+2:35:54Janne Leinonen1:04:46
    1247FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+2:36:04Tero Venlinen1:16:53
    1248FINFinnmap 2 (775)+2:36:25Jenni Vapaaoksa1:01:44
    1249FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+2:36:31Eero Konttinen1:12:38
    1250FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+2:36:54Jari Heiskanen1:17:46
    1251FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+2:36:54Kauko Salonen56:29
    1252FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+2:36:58Olli Tunkelo1:21:59
    1253FINPowerfinn (1192)+2:37:01Heikki Aalto1:08:24
    1254FINRastisudit (1206)+2:37:10Jaakko Koivuniemi1:29:33
    1255FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+2:37:22Jukka Kontinen1:07:52
    1256FINTerssiilit (1478)+2:37:29Markku Hiltunen1:11:25
    1257FINKilon Miekka (1021)+2:38:50Anne Norrkniivil1:23:16
    1258FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+2:39:52Kai Yli-Sipil1:04:24
    1259FINErs seura (1439)+2:39:53Antti Vesalainen1:08:55
    1260FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+2:39:57Seppo Repo1:16:15
    1261FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+2:40:16Timo Rehmonen1:15:36
    1262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+2:40:20Aleksi Nystrm1:12:02
    1263FINTeam Laardi (1564)+2:40:24Matti Karppanen1:21:47
    1264FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+2:40:42Mika Viertola1:11:42
    1265FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+2:40:56Risto Juvaste1:20:01
    1266FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+2:41:12Antti Alho1:18:49
    1267FINRasti E4 4 (904)+2:41:26Pekka Raatikainen1:22:29
    1268FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+2:41:29Ari Hirvonen1:06:31
    1269FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+2:41:32Kim Rundell1:15:18
    1270FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+2:41:35Timo Konttinen1:09:46
    1271FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+2:41:36Olli Jukarainen1:02:27
    1272FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+2:41:36Tuomo Hippi1:15:07
    1273FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+2:41:38Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:06:32
    1274FINVarnitsa (1102)+2:41:38Mikko Puustinen1:06:34
    1275FINHot Sot (1416)+2:41:41Antti Perttu1:10:44
    1276FINNavi 7 (942)+2:42:13Heikki Valkonen1:25:53
    1277FINSalon Viesti (1205)+2:43:02Ari Sorvari1:16:23
    1278FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+2:43:05Matti Pekkarinen1:19:21
    1279FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+2:43:34Harri Saxlund1:14:08
    1280FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+2:43:35Ilkka Kontkanen1:16:09
    1281FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+2:43:43Kimmo Vhjylkk1:14:41
    1282FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+2:43:49Samuli Vhsyrinki1:14:02
    1283FINOK Lundo (1193)+2:43:49Jan Lindberg1:38:38
    1284FINRAPSU (1617)+2:43:55Atle Kivel1:30:04
    1285FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+2:44:16Kalle Virtanen1:19:26
    1286RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+2:44:37Yuriy Kovchik1:00:42
    1287FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+2:44:41Juho Rnkk1:05:38
    1288FINPutkink (1172)+2:44:43Juha Mki1:17:53
    1289FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+2:45:17Jouko Rautasalo1:04:59
    1290FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+2:45:28Timo Lehto1:06:20
    1291FINOulaisten Taru (392)+2:45:42Kari Salo2:05:32
    1292FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+2:45:42Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:23:42
    1293FINATQsi (1139)+2:45:46Tarmo Sauvola1:16:40
    1294FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+2:45:46Pasi Huttunen1:18:05
    1295FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+2:45:48Johanna Piesala1:21:58
    1296FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+2:45:50Mikko Eronen1:16:35
    1297FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+2:45:50Jyrki Olkkonen1:26:25
    1298FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+2:46:01Antti Lehtonen1:31:02
    1299FINNavi 8 (1357)+2:46:16Timo Kohvakka1:07:44
    1300FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+2:46:17Toni Jumeri1:06:54
    1301FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+2:47:18Joonas Heikkil1:03:35
    1302FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:47:22Mika Mntyl1:31:01
    1303FINOK77 7 (1029)+2:47:26Esko Siren59:03
    1304FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+2:47:26Petteri Niemi1:07:06
    1305FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+2:47:36Iikka Sainio1:08:14
    1306FINMTPF (1425)+2:47:48Axel Eirola1:08:23
    1307FINOmnitele (1173)+2:47:54Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:14:54
    1308FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+2:47:57Janne Haukipuro1:01:41
    1309FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+2:49:07Marko Pirinen1:04:17
    1310FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+2:49:53Jussi Viitasalo1:09:59
    1311FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+2:49:54Laura Alasaarela1:25:33
    1312FINTosiMiehet (889)+2:49:57Reetta Lassila1:04:03
    1313FINPalo-88 (937)+2:50:02Tapio Yli-Karro1:11:16
    1314FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+2:50:04Vesa Koivunen1:09:37
    1315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+2:50:06Arsi Veikkolainen52:45
    1316FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+2:50:41Sami Mnty1:06:03
    1317FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+2:50:55Jari Kangas1:09:38
    1318FINVTT (858)+2:50:56Kirsi Korpijrvi1:10:00
    1319FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+2:50:57Sampo Jokinen1:25:30
    1320FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+2:51:02Risto Raittila1:29:09
    1321FINDirty Seven (1095)+2:51:08Mikko Rontu2:02:09
    1322FINX-Boomarit (1426)+2:51:09Mikko Tuovio1:36:06
    1323FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+2:51:10Jenna Kuoppamki1:15:02
    1324FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+2:51:16Esa Lehtinen1:12:11
    1325FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+2:51:20Marja-Liisa Pitknen1:13:57
    1326FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+2:51:20Pauli Annala1:11:23
    1327FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+2:51:43Jukka Mki1:01:42
    1328FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+2:51:52Marco Halen1:05:31
    1329FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+2:51:55Saku Puumala57:39
    1330FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+2:52:08stephane pruvost1:16:13
    1331FINME Pummit (1176)+2:53:27Olavi Toivainen1:17:31
    1332FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+2:53:35Antti Annala1:18:13
    1333FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+2:53:37Nils Jaakkola1:16:03
    1334FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+2:54:02Mikael Anthoni1:16:48
    1335FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+2:54:04Mikko Korhonen1:25:20
    1336FINPss Viiraa (926)+2:54:12Matti Karttunen56:54
    1337FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+2:55:04Perttu Piiroinen1:06:59
    1338FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+2:55:12Esko Kiuru1:07:52
    1339FINRistin Miehet (1462)+2:55:33Tuomo Liimatainen1:00:35
    1340FINATC EFHK (1294)+2:55:53Matti Vanha-aho1:07:20
    1341FINLapin Safarit (1167)+2:56:21Heikki Harjuniemi1:06:52
    1342FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+2:56:23Aku Pyykknen1:10:36
    1343FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+2:56:26Jukka Siikki1:43:30
    1344FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+2:56:27Ari Ruhkala1:24:40
    1345FINOK77 3 (1209)+2:56:28Ina Westerlund54:35
    1346FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+2:56:40Esa-Pekka Kapanen1:28:03
    1347FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+2:57:00Ilkka Sepp1:41:01
    1348FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+2:57:11Esko Parikka1:00:12
    1349FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+2:58:36Tuula Hyytiinen1:12:52
    1350FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+2:58:40Matti Nkkil1:16:36
    1351FINNavi 5 (771)+2:59:09Jari Ollikainen1:08:11
    1352FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+3:00:14Jari Jskelinen1:19:00
    1353FINPaha Rasti (1043)+3:00:16Marko Niemel1:06:04
    1354FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+3:00:28Ilpo Purola1:04:38
    1355FINKohta lytyy (1322)+3:00:42Markus Jaatinen1:02:38
    1356FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+3:00:43Harri Kuusela1:28:17
    1357FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+3:00:48Max Alanko1:02:47
    1358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+3:01:40Mikko Hyvri1:13:29
    1359FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+3:01:40Simo Rantala1:13:39
    1360FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+3:02:37Ilkka Sallinen1:02:25
    1361FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+3:02:59Mika Kunnari1:05:13
    1362FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+3:03:03Sakari Hinkkala1:15:05
    1363FINStormin Ters (1225)+3:03:17Markku Kulmala1:21:28
    1364FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+3:04:50Marja Rauhalammi1:15:06
    1365FINAjokoirat (1449)+3:04:54Markus Hytnen1:07:58
    1366FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+3:05:01Patrik Kulmala1:14:22
    1367FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+3:05:07Timo Lahdelma1:24:32
    1368FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+3:05:16Pasi Nuottakari1:10:32
    1369FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+3:05:21Timo Rantalaiho1:15:43
    1370FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+3:06:04Janne Noki1:38:23
    1371FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+3:06:11Erkki Pekkala1:43:07
    1372FINGlobetrotters (1514)+3:06:12Lennu Keinnen1:15:42
    1373FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+3:06:44Olli Savisaari1:21:10
    1374FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+3:07:16Sami Niemi1:28:49
    1375FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+3:07:18Harri Lehtomki1:25:29
    1376FINKilpparit (1306)+3:07:18Kalle Kilpiinen1:10:22
    1377FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+3:07:24Matti Koppanen1:27:22
    1378FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+3:07:34Mikko Hovi1:28:21
    1379FINSK SK (1371)+3:07:40Anssi Salmela1:22:16
    1380FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+3:07:46Unto Kortesalmi1:10:47
    1381FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+3:07:48Vesa Jokela1:20:00
    1382FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+3:08:44Pasi Puronurmi1:04:10
    1383FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+3:09:10Jussi Pietinalho1:06:05
    1384FINNavi 4 (1166)+3:10:02Jukka Pyry1:00:50
    1385FINUPM Seekers (1295)+3:10:33Pekka Pietil1:09:15
    1386FINHSY-team (1283)+3:11:32Eero Honkanen1:31:08
    1387FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+3:11:34Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski1:10:50
    1388FINBuildercom (1087)+3:11:37Anni Lemmetty1:10:26
    1389FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+3:12:02Timo Rantanen1:08:35
    1390FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+3:12:05Laura Tarkkanen1:02:24
    1391FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:12:06Petri Maunula1:06:49
    1392FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+3:12:08Erik Nieminen1:15:25
    1393FINMatrix (1101)+3:12:51Jarkko Koivunen1:29:12
    1394FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+3:12:52Jyrki Kiviniitty1:02:16
    1395FINMegasaurukset (1554)+3:12:52Topias Kilpinen1:25:19
    1396FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+3:12:55Juha Ylinen1:17:02
    1397FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+3:13:16Mari Lappalainen1:22:05
    1398FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+3:13:22Patrik Forsman1:00:57
    1399FINNousujohde (1411)+3:13:55Seppo Ikonen1:11:18
    1400FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+3:14:01Jukka Valtanen1:34:41
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >