jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEGotlands OF (146)+48:19Mattias Westflt58:47
    202LATOK Kapa (138)+48:47Gatis Caics54:09
    203RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+48:49Aleksei Budkin59:09
    204FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+48:52Juuso Hmlinen59:38
    205FINHiiltomiehet (353)+48:55Mika Hkkinen53:38
    206NORGNEIST (552)+48:56yvind Johannessen54:04
    207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+49:02Ari Merilinen1:00:04
    208SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+49:06Bjrn Larsson59:52
    209FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+49:07Petteri Heino1:07:06
    210FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+49:10Janne Harju57:35
    211SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+49:19Karl Modig54:20
    212SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+49:21Mattias Hovmller59:34
    213RUSIngPromTeam (322)+49:26Alexander Belov1:02:51
    214SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+49:29Joel Pettersson56:09
    215SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+49:30Johan Hofstedt59:32
    216FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+49:36Jyrki Mikkola1:05:32
    217GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+49:59Jorma Jormalainen58:47
    218FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+50:39Pirkka Annila1:03:25
    219FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+50:54Juuso Tuomaala1:01:05
    220FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+51:01Jani Laine50:42
    221FINKlaani (1534)+51:02Pauli Huusari1:01:55
    222FINLuumen Rasti (196)+51:16Pasi Huhtiniemi1:01:56
    223FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+51:22Ossi Karvonen1:01:47
    224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+51:35Sauli Pietikinen1:01:50
    225POLOK!Sport (244)+52:01Piotr Dragowski1:15:27
    226SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+52:07Joel Sjlander52:46
    227SWEJrla 100 (1231)+52:07Torbjrn Engberg54:23
    228FINSK Uusi (1442)+52:09Teemu Lehtoranta1:03:26
    229LATOK Saldus (181)+52:53Uldis Brucis55:03
    230FINOK Raseborg (333)+53:16Roy Wickholm1:04:15
    231FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+54:32Teemu Remonen59:45
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+54:36Pekka Myllykoski1:00:07
    233FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+54:44Lauri Mkinen53:40
    234FINOK Botnia (263)+54:45Johan Lvsund1:01:07
    235FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+54:50Sami Haaranen1:00:16
    236ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+54:53Rene Post59:22
    237FINKoovee 4 (415)+55:00Mikko Riihimki1:00:30
    238NORFrol IL 2 (120)+55:04Johan Otto Munkeby55:29
    239FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+55:16Mikko Rautio1:00:28
    240FINKarjaan Ura (341)+55:27Linus Lehto1:09:20
    241FINMS Parma 6 (286)+55:28Pasi Tlkk57:23
    242ESTOK West (487)+55:32Ragnar Kruusla54:13
    243ITACUS Bologna (200)+55:49Enrico Gottardo1:06:31
    244SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+56:17Bjrn Pramlid1:06:22
    245FINRasti E4 (167)+56:20Keijo Sivill1:06:17
    246FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+56:27Paavo Vtinen55:22
    247FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+56:34Mikko Heinonen50:01
    248FINOL-Bowlare (555)+56:54Pasi Liuha1:01:20
    249GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+57:11Sebastian Schmetzke1:17:59
    250FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+57:14Antton Viljakainen1:02:38
    251FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+57:17Pekka Huhtanen1:01:04
    252FINRaisu Lumous (418)+57:29Markku Ijas1:08:19
    253SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+57:54Christopher Naunton57:09
    254FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+57:54Erkka Mehtl1:02:13
    255FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+57:59Niko Larmala57:28
    256FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+58:22Vesa Peltoniemi1:02:42
    257NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+59:21Kristoffer Nygrd1:01:15
    258FINViestirykmentti (298)+59:23MIKA HAKALA1:09:38
    259SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:00:18Carl Boman1:11:03
    260RUSLegenda (305)+1:00:20Dmitry Parkhut1:00:07
    261FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:00:28Jukka Jokela1:00:18
    262FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:00:29Mika Lammi1:02:43
    263FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:00:41Mikko Piril1:05:29
    264FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:01:23Saku Ylijoki1:02:04
    265NORIL Gular (405)+1:01:29Jan Petter Hansen1:17:58
    266FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:01:29Tommi Tervo1:00:04
    267SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:01:33Gustav Lindeborg1:00:04
    268FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:01:34Jyrki Haikonen1:02:25
    269FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:01:41Raine Kivel1:02:03
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:01:46Mika Malinen1:02:32
    271NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:01:58Sondre Damm1:00:09
    272FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:02:19Jorma Ojalainen1:02:32
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:02:22Pekka Lammi58:36
    274SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:02:23Patrik Svedberg57:16
    275NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:02:25Magne Wiig Mathisen58:34
    276FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:03:26Ville Saarela56:08
    277DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:03:31Jes Mose Jensen1:03:25
    278FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:03:33Igor Bondarenko1:02:31
    279NORk-94 (431)+1:04:17Trond Lund1:00:53
    280FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:04:21Timo Saarinen54:29
    281SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:04:37Morgan Karlsson1:09:50
    282FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:04:46Riku Salo1:05:04
    283FINRasTiimi (150)+1:04:47Kari Mattila1:18:50
    284FINNavi 2 (559)+1:04:47Anton Sihvonen1:07:10
    285FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:05:21Janne Kivel1:01:36
    286SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:05:41Johan Markstedt59:05
    287SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:05:52Magnus Thornell58:38
    288FINIF Minken (273)+1:06:00Niclas Calden56:57
    289FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:06:00Timo Reiman1:05:03
    290FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:06:03Antti Fljt59:50
    291FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:06:05Antti Karhunen1:10:54
    292SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:06:08Daniel Gustafsson59:27
    293SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:06:09Pr Ericson57:02
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:06:11Mikko Eklund55:57
    295FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:06:11Kari Kokkinen1:00:09
    296SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:06:17Martin Sundstrm1:04:27
    297FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:06:18Marko Orell1:03:22
    298FINLammin Ski (174)+1:06:21Markku Huostila56:15
    299ESTOK Vru (389)+1:06:26Markus Puusepp53:54
    300FINSK-0K (670)+1:06:26Gehriger Peter1:00:12
    301FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:06:29Simo Havukorpi1:11:40
    302FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:06:30Simo Kukkola1:11:13
    303FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:06:31Janne Taskinen1:04:01
    304FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:06:46Juha Skinnari1:11:56
    305FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:06:48Pasi Liitiinen1:06:29
    306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:06:49Osmo Juola59:54
    307FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:06:52Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:00:21
    308SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+1:06:55Rebecka Lindberg59:47
    309RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:06:59Sergey Makeychik1:07:41
    310FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:07:06Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:01:15
    311FINRastiketut (409)+1:07:42Sakari Pesola1:07:39
    312RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:07:51Konstantin Silantiev1:01:24
    313SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+1:07:52August Kollberg1:12:45
    314FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:08:00Hannu Nikkola54:39
    315SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:08:11Daniel rn1:13:44
    316ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:08:13Raul Kudre1:02:16
    317FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:08:14Timo Grhn1:02:20
    318FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:08:16Mikko Tommola1:00:38
    319FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:08:21Joni Kouva1:08:20
    320FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:08:21Aki Pajunoja1:06:34
    321FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:08:25Teemu Pasanen54:33
    322FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:09:38Jarkko Rajala1:00:44
    323FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:09:40Heikki Laurinsepp1:13:58
    324FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:09:45Jrgen Nyman1:02:26
    325FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:09:46Tuukka Tuomala1:05:23
    326FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:09:49Jussi Hietala1:03:09
    327FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:09:50Pekka Herttua1:03:43
    328FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:09:51Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:03:53
    329FINOC Toffee (491)+1:09:58Samuli Ketola1:09:01
    330FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:09:58Matti Ilmonen1:03:47
    331FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:10:24Markus Sthl1:05:54
    332FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:11:02Mikko Reitti1:01:14
    333FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:11:06Jukka Lehtinen1:05:12
    334SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:12:10Ali Kuosku57:50
    335FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:12:10Roland Hst1:05:26
    336FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:12:16Pasi Pikkarainen1:05:50
    337FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:12:23Hannu Holappa1:03:08
    338FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:12:25Hannu Hakkarainen57:09
    339LATA2 (208)+1:12:49Juris Ostups1:06:46
    340ESTJOKA (285)+1:12:57Margus Marrandi1:07:48
    341LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:13:55Andris Dzalbs1:07:23
    342LATAluksne (672)+1:14:18Janis Nulle1:00:13
    343FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:14:18Eero Pietil54:04
    344FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:14:26Asko Vnnen59:10
    345FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:14:30Samuel Hippi1:03:34
    346FINNostars (328)+1:14:38Jyrki Noponen1:10:54
    347FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:14:47Juha Kivel1:01:02
    348ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:14:51Tarmo Siimsaare59:04
    349FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:14:54Tomi Mandelin1:06:02
    350FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:14:55Janne Vasenius1:16:45
    351FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:14:57Aki Aunola59:58
    352LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:15:04Artis Dobulis1:06:07
    353FINRastikarhut (283)+1:15:07Jarkko Koivumki1:03:33
    354FINPetolintu (446)+1:15:10Sampo Forssn1:12:35
    355FINSocca (1412)+1:15:13Kysti Haataja1:13:45
    356IRLDublin University (482)+1:15:29Henrik Pettersson1:14:14
    357SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:15:31Jonas Nylund1:09:20
    358FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:15:34Risto Mttnen1:09:30
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:15:36Tapio Annala1:14:37
    360FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:15:37Jarkko Hasu1:15:40
    361RUSNord West 2 (175)+1:15:38Roman Kuznetsov1:14:01
    362LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:15:40Emils Henrijs Taube1:25:50
    363FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:15:45Janne Hirvonen1:04:54
    364NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:15:50Thorbjrn Vrp1:21:00
    365SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:15:54Sven-Anders Melin1:14:30
    366SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:16:10Svensson Andreas1:07:05
    367SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:16:19Joakim Wigertz1:06:29
    368FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:16:31Juha Tolonen1:05:08
    369FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:16:44Ilari Leppimki1:11:00
    370SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:16:49Stefan Carlsson1:01:53
    371FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:16:54Tatu Saari1:03:19
    372FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:16:58Mikko Kemppinen1:15:14
    373FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:17:19Matti Mattila1:03:26
    374FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:17:37Elin Lvdal1:01:30
    375FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:17:38Tuomas Ojanen1:01:35
    376SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:17:39Martin Karlsson1:18:24
    377FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:17:57Annabella Tolonen1:09:37
    378FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:17:58Reetta Heiskanen1:12:12
    379FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:18:02Uuskoski Juha1:03:41
    380FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:18:13Tarmo Ketola1:09:14
    381FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:18:17Kosti Hyypp1:08:28
    382FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:18:19Ville Steri1:08:26
    383FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:18:22Mika Laurila1:04:18
    384ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:18:27Enn Jaama1:05:37
    385FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:18:36Ville Tiljander1:04:52
    386FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:18:37Martti Kaksonen1:08:21
    387FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:18:51Samuli Valonen1:17:56
    388FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:18:56Ville Laitinen1:11:54
    389FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:19:05Ville Mkikyr1:11:39
    390FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:19:35Esa Kurki1:05:06
    391FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:19:39Mika Lyytikinen1:07:49
    392FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:19:39Pekka Vieno1:00:37
    393FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:19:41Mikko Lehto1:05:18
    394FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:19:43Juha Rantala1:12:26
    395FINRasti 88 (370)+1:19:51Pauli Lempa1:12:20
    396FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:20:02Teemu Rautiainen1:00:58
    397FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:20:19Timo Halla-aho1:18:04
    398FINSettiijt (646)+1:20:20Lauri Viitanen1:05:16
    399SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:20:31Niklas Henriksson1:05:51
    400SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:20:39Stefan Lybert50:49
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >