jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:20:10Mikko Kemppinen1:31:41
    402FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:20:12Markku Piironen1:18:38
    403IRLDublin University (482)+1:20:22Henrik Pettersson1:32:22
    404SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:20:31Joakim Wigertz1:23:56
    405FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:21:09Samuel Hippi1:23:28
    406FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:21:11Elin Lvdal1:18:19
    407FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:21:11Tuomas Ojanen1:18:23
    408FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:21:15Juha Tolonen1:23:07
    409FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:21:19Uuskoski Juha1:20:13
    410FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:21:20Annabella Tolonen1:26:15
    411FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:21:21Ville Tiljander1:20:52
    412ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:21:26Enn Jaama1:21:51
    413FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:21:30Matti Mattila1:20:52
    414FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:21:36Tapio Annala1:33:52
    415LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:21:41Vytautas Gipas1:28:17
    416FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:21:48Juha Rantala1:27:46
    417FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:21:52Martti Kaksonen1:24:51
    418SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:22:07Martin Karlsson1:36:07
    419FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:22:08Sami Sillman1:19:43
    420FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:22:09Pekka Vieno1:16:22
    421NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:22:17Thorbjrn Vrp1:40:42
    422SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:22:18Stefan Carlsson1:20:37
    423SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:22:24Stefan Lybert1:05:49
    424FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:22:27Tarmo Ketola1:26:43
    425SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:22:37Ulf Nilsson1:29:27
    426FINRasti 88 (370)+1:22:41Pauli Lempa1:28:25
    427FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:22:41Reetta Heiskanen1:30:10
    428FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:22:47Ville Laitinen1:29:00
    429FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:23:04Niko Kommio1:14:56
    430RUSNord West 2 (175)+1:23:08Roman Kuznetsov1:34:46
    431FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:23:13Esa Kurki1:21:59
    432SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:23:13Oscar Nordmark1:14:45
    433FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:23:14Mikko Lehto1:22:06
    434ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:23:19Claudio Zanon1:17:32
    435FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:24:07Henrik Palmen1:15:52
    436FINSettiijt (646)+1:24:07Lauri Viitanen1:22:18
    437FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:24:09Thomas Rehn1:21:19
    438FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:24:13Mika Lyytikinen1:25:38
    439FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:24:13Samuli Valonen1:36:33
    440ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:24:16Tonis Kruusmaa1:15:23
    441SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:24:18Niklas Henriksson1:22:53
    442FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:24:19Heikki Hakala1:21:32
    443FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:24:21Konsta Pitknen1:18:44
    444FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:24:24Hannu Lauri1:15:33
    445SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:24:25Kenneth Jnsson1:16:37
    446FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:24:31Niko Latva1:15:48
    447FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:24:36Harri Sinnel1:23:57
    448FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:24:37Taneli Valtanen1:19:28
    449FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:24:40Rolf Helander1:18:30
    450FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:24:43Teemu Rautiainen1:18:54
    451FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:24:56Mika Laurila1:24:07
    452SWERns OK (631)+1:25:00Gunnar hln1:21:46
    453FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:25:00Juho Sihvola1:29:08
    454SWEOK sterker (782)+1:25:05Pontus Bergstrm1:18:19
    455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:25:06Ville Mkikyr1:30:55
    456SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:25:24Olov Ericson1:17:03
    457NORLarvik OK (245)+1:25:40Ole Petter Aasrum1:25:10
    458SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:25:42Joel Ahlqvist1:26:20
    459FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+1:25:49Christian Aebersold1:29:26
    460SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:25:53Fredrik Carlsson1:17:21
    461FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:25:56Heikki Aarrejoki1:17:18
    462FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:26:01Arttu Jokikokko1:38:55
    463FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:26:02Aapo Lnnroth1:20:44
    464FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:26:06Juha Hirsimki1:18:56
    465FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:26:12Timo Halla-aho1:37:12
    466ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:27:03Martin Kaup1:25:17
    467FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:27:09Tomi Minkkinen1:33:05
    468FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:27:13Petri Huiko1:24:28
    469FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:27:20Kosti Hyypp1:30:46
    470SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:27:22Rachael Rothman1:18:03
    471FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:27:49Aleksei Laisev1:13:07
    472FINHelppoRasti (1468)+1:27:53Tommi Sjholm1:32:06
    473FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:27:58Marjo Niittynen1:21:10
    474RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:28:12Vitaliy Tetikov1:20:12
    475ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:28:14Tarmo Klaar1:20:48
    476FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:28:18Tuomo Laitinen1:28:23
    477FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:28:19Miika Lahtinen1:19:19
    478FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:28:23Jukka Peltonen1:25:31
    479FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:28:24Timo Neuvonen1:26:49
    480FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:28:33Jukka Suominen1:21:18
    481FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:29:13Jarkko Tynys1:33:25
    482FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:29:18Simo Villanen1:23:26
    483FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:29:54Joni Freeman1:14:14
    484FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:30:33Antti Jaakkola1:37:03
    485FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:30:33Jesse Heckrodt1:17:21
    486FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:30:34Eero Korpi1:15:11
    487FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+1:30:37Juho Rahko1:32:59
    488FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:30:38Ari Kosunen1:29:47
    489FINKorven Honka (420)+1:30:41Pasi Mrkl1:29:07
    490FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:30:43Risto Pura1:26:17
    491FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:30:46Ari Heinola1:16:31
    492FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:30:48Henri Arjanne1:16:57
    493LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:30:55Guntis Pikurs1:30:35
    494LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:31:24Aivars Mihailovs1:50:19
    495ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:31:27Raivo Erik1:31:07
    496FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:31:45Marko Hnninen1:35:52
    497FINRiihon ukk (567)+1:32:00Mika Virkki1:30:47
    498FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:32:03Mikko Piispanen1:27:52
    499RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:32:06Dmitriy Kalashnikov1:16:05
    500SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:32:10Hkan Schmidt1:22:36
    501FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:32:16Tommy Haglund1:24:15
    502FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:32:17Antti Rnkk1:26:57
    503FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:32:27Jyri Kyllstinen1:22:58
    504FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:32:36Sami Kinnunen1:31:17
    505FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+1:33:07Jarmo Kirkkomki1:34:53
    506FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:33:14Petri Ketola1:22:16
    507FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+1:33:14Matti Ylitalo1:35:37
    508FINSK Mortis (574)+1:33:14Pasi Eskola1:24:03
    509FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+1:33:16Pentti Mykrlaakso1:35:17
    510FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:33:28Aaro Lampinen1:18:30
    511GBRBristol OK (232)+1:33:34Mark Saunders1:33:15
    512FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+1:33:49Ilpo Pietilinen1:36:40
    513FINPullin serkut (453)+1:33:55Tuomo Pulli1:31:09
    514LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:33:57Algimantas Rudis1:25:21
    515FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:34:15Vesa Pitknen1:23:40
    516FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:34:16Jukka Aho1:28:33
    517FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:35:03Timo Peltola1:29:55
    518FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+1:35:06Pasi Saastamoinen1:33:43
    519FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:35:06Timo Rauhansalo1:27:16
    520SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:35:07Numminen Mika1:24:42
    521SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:35:14Bosse Hallberg1:27:04
    522FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:35:14Mika Ilomki1:29:46
    523FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:35:16Tero Kaksonen1:44:07
    524FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:35:18Olli Nikkari1:19:51
    525NORIK Grane (330)+1:35:24Jostein Utstumo1:33:44
    526FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:35:24Jussi Ollikka1:27:20
    527FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:35:27Tero Aaltonen1:21:08
    528GERSportvogl (590)+1:35:29hannes pacher1:35:48
    529FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:35:30Tuomas Romppainen1:27:56
    530FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:35:32Jussi Houttu1:21:13
    531FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:35:32Jouko Niemi1:20:07
    532FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:35:34Tuomas Rantala1:20:05
    533FINRasti Elmo (1557)+1:35:34Antti Haapalainen1:33:46
    534FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:35:36Raimo Hyyrylinen1:27:03
    535FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:35:36Tuomas Hiltunen1:17:41
    536FINRastihaukat (645)+1:35:37Tony Hellstedt1:30:49
    537FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:35:39Tommi Aaltonen1:32:30
    538FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:35:40Pasi Reunanen1:20:50
    539FINKeparDI (515)+1:35:42Matti Raitoharju1:32:58
    540SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:35:43Torbjrn Klzow1:16:48
    541FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:35:44Jussi Lassila1:29:09
    542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:35:47Juha Lehtonen1:18:38
    543FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:35:47Taisto Kemppainen1:24:28
    544FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:35:47Jan Tolkkinen1:28:02
    545FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:35:48Jari Hmlinen1:19:28
    546FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+1:35:49Lasse Kataja1:38:11
    547FINOK77 4 (716)+1:35:51Harry Sainio1:31:08
    548FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:35:53Robert Donner1:30:47
    549SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:35:54Fredrik rnlid1:26:54
    550ESPImperdible (388)+1:35:55Mahou Luis1:48:01
    551FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+1:35:56Osmo Korvenranta1:34:42
    552FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:35:58Lagerroos Tony1:28:07
    553LATOK Arona (271)+1:35:59Gunars Ikaunieks1:33:17
    554FINTuuripellet (804)+1:36:00Timo Pohjakallio1:20:15
    555FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:36:00Jere Pernu1:28:20
    556FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+1:36:04Matias Hovi1:35:05
    557FINMetshallitus (647)+1:36:16Mikko Kuitunen1:34:10
    558FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:36:17Mika Nissinen1:26:33
    559FINSolf IK (558)+1:36:18Johannes Hyvnen1:34:52
    560FINNCS Sport (773)+1:36:21Pasi Heino1:29:18
    561FINMets Group (861)+1:36:21Kalle Kyllnen1:34:28
    562FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+1:36:24Anse Mtt1:35:39
    563FINAtria (944)+1:36:24Seppo Rintamki1:28:32
    564FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:36:26Jari Kaitajrvi1:20:43
    565FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:37:19Antti Niku1:29:39
    566GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:37:23Sarah Dunn1:30:30
    567FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:37:28Antti Rimpinen1:26:50
    568ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:37:30Tarmo Pr1:23:40
    569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:37:36Jouni Savelainen1:27:33
    570FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:37:42Aarto Hirvi1:22:32
    571FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:37:47Heikki Ovaskainen1:24:07
    572ESPTrencapins (605)+1:37:47Benet Totusaus1:21:21
    573FINRastitykki (589)+1:37:58Kalle Turkkila1:29:10
    574RUSVesta (438)+1:38:01Kirill Gorev1:30:45
    575FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:38:30Antti Kajan1:22:03
    576FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:39:11Ville Inkeri1:33:34
    577FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:39:13Markus Haakana1:24:13
    578SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:39:17Stefan Nordstrm1:31:17
    579FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:39:22Ari Parviainen1:27:33
    580FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:39:23Kimmo Isokoski1:37:04
    581FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+1:39:34Risto Paatelma1:38:26
    582FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:39:36Risto Lemola1:33:46
    583FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:39:40Markus Siivola1:18:21
    584FINJuntit OK (790)+1:39:40Timo Voutilainen1:41:51
    585FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:39:41Timo Helin1:15:31
    586FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:39:49Kari Saari1:25:12
    587FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:39:52Pasi Koistinen1:30:21
    588FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:39:52Keijo Piippolainen1:22:18
    589FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:40:35Jani Etula1:25:32
    590FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:40:42Timo Suokonautio1:32:29
    591FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:40:52Esa Turunen1:43:22
    592FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:40:53Pyry-Santeri Paloposki1:23:23
    593FINIK Kronan (368)+1:40:56Sren Svenlin1:39:44
    594FINVincit (1422)+1:40:56Jarkko Jrvenp1:28:21
    595ESTPuujalad (608)+1:40:58Mehis Muru1:19:39
    596FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:40:58Jukka Lukkari1:20:07
    597SWESeskar IF (788)+1:41:23Lars Lundkvist1:17:54
    598FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:41:25Peter Johansson1:23:30
    599FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:41:27Eero Liimatainen1:34:23
    600FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:41:29Niku Rintala1:10:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >