jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    1SWEJrla Orientering (9)3:25:02Olle Bostrm54:21
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3Filip Dahlgren55:49
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+5Erik Liljeqvist57:57
    4NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:46Anders Tiltnes59:41
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:48Hvard Lucasen59:40
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:13Aaro Asikainen1:01:10
    7NORKristiansand OK (2)+4:03Vegard Danielsen59:47
    8SWErla IF (22)+4:04Emil Andersson1:01:52
    9NORFossum IF (81)+4:19Sindre Rnning55:25
    10NORHalden SK (4)+4:21Mattias Karlsson58:43
    11SWEOK Denseln (34)+4:25Henrik Berggren1:00:12
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+4:27Oskari Liukkonen57:03
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:27Joakim Hederskog1:00:12
    14FINKangasala SK (31)+5:13Kristian Kannus59:33
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+5:54Tuomas Mattila55:30
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+5:56Jarno Parkkinen56:37
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+6:04Johan Lindberg1:00:28
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+6:04Nicolas Simonin1:00:31
    19FINPaimion Rasti (38)+6:05Kim Fagerudd56:56
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+6:06Niclas Jonasson56:18
    21FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+6:47Samuel Heinonen59:16
    22SWESvedalens AIK (58)+7:17Karl Levin1:01:44
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+7:19William Pommer1:05:13
    24SWEOK Ravinen (40)+7:20Assar Hellstrm57:19
    25NORNTNUI (23)+7:23Eirik Kamstrup Hovind58:19
    26FINLynx (32)+7:30Niklas Saramki57:27
    27LTUIGTISA (33)+7:38Vytautas Beliunas1:00:19
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+7:50Johan Nordlund1:02:18
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+8:48Santeri Silvennoinen1:01:05
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+9:06Anders Hedberg1:00:23
    31NORHalden SK 2 (42)+9:44Hkon Raadal Bjrlo59:47
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+10:23Tomi Mattila1:00:30
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+10:47Esa Huttunen1:01:02
    34NORHalden SK 3 (314)+10:58Marius Bjugan1:00:34
    35SWETby OK (126)+11:01Daniel Hajek1:00:55
    36NORFrol IL (47)+11:02Yngve Skogstad1:00:58
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+11:05Mattias Karlsson57:31
    38NORNTNUI 3 (148)+11:38Stle Gjelsten1:01:23
    39NORBkkelagets SK (99)+12:07Felix Breitschdel1:06:33
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+12:09Linus Rapp1:04:27
    41FINMS Parma (19)+12:11Arto Talvinen58:50
    42SWEGvle OK (46)+12:14Hans Persson1:02:26
    43FINOK Orient (53)+13:34Emil Lnnstrm1:08:05
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+13:36Petter Jnssn1:04:14
    45NORLillomarka OL (25)+14:21Nicholas Oskarsson1:03:58
    46FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+14:48Juho Rajaniemi1:07:36
    47DENOK Pan rhus (279)+15:35Jonas Munthe1:02:03
    48SWEIFK Ume (48)+15:37Eduardo Gil Marcos1:05:16
    49NORNydalens SK (72)+15:37ystein Pettersen1:05:34
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+15:38Tero Heikkil1:02:08
    51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+15:39Tero Linnainmaa1:02:16
    52FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+16:45Severi Kymlinen54:05
    53SWEOK Orion (51)+16:56Anton Johansson56:58
    54SWENykpings OK (154)+16:57Jens Wngdahl54:41
    55RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+16:59Vadim Tolstopyatov57:25
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+17:05Simon Svensson59:56
    57FINPellon Ponsi (41)+17:16Lauri Oikarinen1:07:24
    58SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+17:33Dan Wester1:03:14
    59FINHiisirasti (37)+17:42Jussi Simula1:00:39
    60SWEOK Linne (17)+17:44Albin Ridefelt57:30
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+17:45Viktor Runnby1:01:09
    62SWErla IF 2 (358)+17:48Oscar Vngell1:01:26
    63SWEAttunda OK (97)+18:11Mathias Hallmn58:48
    64SWEOK Hllen (10)+18:52Per berg59:32
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+19:01Sjur Hovi59:45
    66FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+19:03Risto Haikonen1:07:20
    67SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+19:16Sebastian Mnsson1:03:54
    68NORNTNUI 2 (65)+19:20Simen Aamodt1:08:25
    69SWEOK Tisaren (8)+19:23Oskar Andren1:09:14
    70SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+19:23Mattias Mrts1:03:49
    71NORHadeland O-lag (583)+19:24yvind Watterdal1:00:09
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+19:35Ilari Sulkula1:09:23
    73SWERehns BK (45)+19:46Gran Winblad1:04:05
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+20:54Petri Kuusinen1:05:18
    75SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+20:58Edvin Smedberg1:05:31
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+21:01Timo Ahvenainen1:05:29
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+21:08Joakim Anden1:07:32
    78NORFredrikstad SK (49)+21:20Per Olaussen1:07:49
    79SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+21:21Liutauras Bilevicius1:05:01
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+21:23Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:04:12
    81NORTrollelg (107)+22:12Ove Baardsgaard1:04:49
    82FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+22:29Jaakko Istolahti1:05:21
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+22:41Matti Liukkonen1:06:23
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+22:56Ville Uitto1:07:33
    85FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+23:08Kalle Liukkonen1:09:09
    86FINLapuan Virki (61)+23:21Harri Pajula1:07:55
    87FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+23:21Matti Keskinarkaus1:07:45
    88SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+23:24Olof Sandgren1:07:59
    89SWEOK Kre (30)+23:25Leif Bader1:04:08
    90SWETullinge SK (57)+23:41Johan Krrstrm1:01:15
    91NORVaregg IL (115)+25:18Sindre stgulen Deisz1:03:19
    92FINSiilin Rasti (130)+25:44Pasi Oravainen1:11:43
    93FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+25:58Eevert Toivonen1:12:33
    94FINSK Vuoksi (75)+27:04Atso Salopelto1:07:05
    95SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+27:22Ivar Srqvist1:23:04
    96BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+27:33Andrei Zhuravlev1:13:17
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+27:48Otso Seppl1:05:42
    98FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+28:39Aki Saari1:13:15
    99FINKoovee 2 (83)+29:05Petri Annila1:11:43
    100NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+29:30Simen Eid Nielsen1:06:04
    101SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+29:35Anders Bostrm1:05:10
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+29:42Tommy Andersson1:01:14
    103FINMS Parma 2 (77)+29:44Asgeir Mjsund1:01:04
    104FINEspoon Suunta (60)+29:45Rinat Gabitov1:01:11
    105RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+29:47Alexander Minakov1:06:12
    106SWELinkpings OK (59)+30:21Peter Eriksson1:01:55
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+30:23Juha Frnti1:04:40
    108FINLynx 2 (129)+30:50Aleksi Mattila1:07:20
    109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+31:14Tuomas Heikkil1:10:50
    110SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+31:14Filip Ossiansson1:07:33
    111SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+31:16Severin Denzler1:06:55
    112ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+32:08Andreas Kraas1:06:09
    113FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+32:21Oula Jrvensivu1:16:44
    114SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+32:56Per Sjgren1:10:37
    115SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+33:04Gustav Eklf1:11:41
    116RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+33:05Evgenii Ivanenko1:06:06
    117NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+35:06Fabian Wennerberg1:04:53
    118FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+35:11Aapo Laiho1:08:31
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+35:11Miika Irtola1:05:23
    120FINRasti-Lukko (170)+35:23Lassi Virtanen1:06:48
    121FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+35:42Janne Nurminen1:12:07
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+35:47Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:12:26
    123FINLappeen Riento (172)+36:22Ville Saikko1:08:29
    124RUSUltra (163)+36:50Yury Yazykov1:08:07
    125SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+37:00Joar Svartholm1:06:58
    126SWEOK Rodhen (123)+37:02Martin Jansson1:06:59
    127FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+37:03Roope Kuusisto1:21:30
    128SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+37:09Jonathan Aronsson1:07:28
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+37:12Anders kerman1:04:02
    130SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+37:25Daniel Grahn1:08:39
    131FINPargas IF (195)+37:31Virtala Markku1:23:28
    132FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+37:35Harri Poutiainen1:09:08
    133NORRingsaker OK (223)+37:35Jon-Anders Bordal1:07:38
    134SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+38:27Stefan Karlsson1:08:56
    135FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+38:31Victor Mansner1:08:50
    136SWEOK Roslagen (228)+38:36Tommy Lindberg1:05:36
    137NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+38:38Mathias Benjaminsen1:08:22
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+38:38Gustav Andersson1:14:55
    139SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+38:42Marek Schuster1:05:39
    140RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+38:50Robert Rostov1:19:30
    141SWEVxj OK (114)+38:51Patrik Rosn1:18:39
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+39:04Elmeri Vhnen1:02:32
    143FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+39:32Joona Huila1:09:32
    144SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+39:36Erik Karlsson1:03:53
    145FINIF Brahe (103)+39:37Staffan Jrn1:06:10
    146FINHauhon Sisu (187)+39:37Jukka Pohjola1:09:35
    147SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+39:46Mattias Johansson1:09:45
    148FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+39:49Terho Lahtinen1:10:33
    149SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+39:51Joel Kll-Karlsson1:06:57
    150FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+39:57Jyri Korhonen1:16:13
    151SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+40:00Per Holm1:10:11
    152SWEEksj SOK (136)+40:23Oskar Lind1:07:26
    153RUSNorthern Wind (383)+40:35Slava Kruglov1:17:04
    154RUSNord West (73)+40:38Ivan Rodionov1:04:21
    155NORGanddal IL (225)+40:43Arild Aasheim1:14:55
    156NORHeming Orientering (371)+40:45Martin Waaler Kaas1:11:39
    157FINMS Parma 4 (199)+40:50Mikko Laavainen1:11:38
    158NORKongsberg OL (111)+41:05Eivind Resser1:09:40
    159LATOK Meridians (153)+41:06Nauris Spalvins1:17:28
    160NORBysen IL (292)+41:17yvind Wiggen1:08:33
    161SWESnttringe SK (182)+41:38David Hector1:12:07
    162SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+42:12Josh Beech1:20:04
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+42:50Anton Salmenkyl1:13:50
    164FINOK77 (116)+42:58Jan Donner1:13:22
    165FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+43:17Harri Haapasalo1:13:24
    166FINRasti-Hyry (277)+43:18Petteri Niskanen1:09:48
    167SWEHestra IF (63)+43:24Christian Holmqvist1:10:32
    168FINRastivarsat (122)+43:29Tomi Kurhinen1:09:33
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+43:53Ossi Heikkil1:15:05
    170SWEHaninge SOK (217)+43:57Sara Eskilsson1:14:12
    171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+44:48Tomi Silvonen1:12:01
    172NORVerdal OK (274)+44:53Kurt Ove Melbye1:09:03
    173FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+44:59Toni Hartvik1:11:35
    174SWEHalmstad OK (259)+45:10Nils Wallentin Trk1:09:19
    175SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+45:13Bjrn Hellrup1:15:19
    176LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+45:34Michailovas Andrius1:04:33
    177FINMS Parma 3 (297)+45:37Olli Mattila1:09:35
    178NORSteinkjer OK (343)+45:39Svein Anders Melhus1:09:46
    179SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+45:39Will Tickle1:11:27
    180SWEUme OK (319)+45:41Isak Lundgren1:15:34
    181FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+45:43Jukka Havento1:15:25
    182SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+45:52Albin Larsson1:14:42
    183SUIBussola OK (231)+45:59Patrik Thoma1:16:44
    184SWESkogslparna (352)+46:06Oskar Forsberg1:23:24
    185SWEOK Renen (666)+46:54Markus Lundholm1:16:38
    186NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+47:08Gunnar Fiskum1:05:26
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+47:15Marko Pitknen1:05:57
    188FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+47:22Janne Virkki1:18:48
    189SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+47:22Evan Barr1:11:41
    190FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+47:28Juha Lassila1:10:52
    191RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+47:33Oleg Andreev1:11:03
    192SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+47:39Jonathan Andersson1:10:53
    193FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+47:40Samuel Vainiomki1:19:10
    194FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+47:44Antti Vyrynen1:11:16
    195FINNrpes OK (348)+47:48Kenneth Smeds1:17:05
    196FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+48:19Antti Myllrinen1:06:50
    197SWESkneslttens OL (189)+48:21Niklas Olsson1:12:00
    198LATOZONS OK (133)+48:26Janis Skujenieks1:13:14
    199NOROppsal IF (188)+48:45Knut Aasheim1:04:13
    200FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+49:22Sampsa Lintunen1:16:25
    201RUSOmega (145)+49:38Sergey Yutkin1:18:02
    202FINEspoon Akilles (216)+49:53Tuomas Vaherlehto1:14:10
    203SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+49:53Tintin Karlberg1:19:31
    204RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+49:57Aleksei Budkin1:13:32
    205FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+50:04Jukka Vyrynen1:22:35
    206SWEGotlands OF (146)+50:06Mattias Westflt1:13:49
    207SWESkellefte OK (299)+50:09Johan Lundberg1:13:40
    208SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+50:11Karl Modig1:08:27
    209FINJussis seven (565)+50:13Mika Laitamki1:19:54
    210NOREnga (85)+50:26Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:26:59
    211FINOK77 2 (373)+50:27Amund Beitnes1:13:37
    212FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+50:28Heikki Virekunnas1:14:33
    213SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+50:32Schlatter Stefan1:25:22
    214FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+50:59Jaakko Laine1:19:58
    215GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+51:01Helen Palmer1:18:11
    216FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+51:14Pyry Hyppl1:21:57
    217SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+51:25Bjrn Larsson1:15:26
    218FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+51:27Jani Laine1:04:23
    219SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+51:52Joel Pettersson1:11:47
    220FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+51:56Juuso Hmlinen1:15:57
    221FINHiiltomiehet (353)+51:58Mika Hkkinen1:09:56
    222NORGNEIST (552)+51:58yvind Johannessen1:10:21
    223LATOK Kapa (138)+52:04Gatis Caics1:10:41
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+52:23Ari Merilinen1:16:40
    225SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+52:26Mattias Hovmller1:15:54
    226FINEx-Legends (267)+52:27Juha Minkkinen1:15:28
    227FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+52:31Petteri Heino1:23:45
    228FINIF Femman 2 (212)+52:32Jari Hautala1:07:46
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+52:36Sauli Pietikinen1:16:06
    230RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+52:39Dmitri Shantsev1:16:16
    231FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+52:56Jyrki Mikkola1:22:07
    232GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+53:16Jorma Jormalainen1:15:19
    233SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+53:51Johan Hofstedt1:17:08
    234FINKlaani (1534)+54:11Pauli Huusari1:18:19
    235FINSK Uusi (1442)+54:27Teemu Lehtoranta1:18:59
    236SWEJrla 100 (1231)+54:38Torbjrn Engberg1:10:09
    237SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+54:44Joel Sjlander1:08:38
    238FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+54:55Jaakko Kulmala1:24:38
    239LATOK Saldus (181)+55:10Uldis Brucis1:10:35
    240FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+55:13Pauli Leinonen1:08:33
    241RUSIngPromTeam (322)+55:14Alexander Belov1:21:54
    242FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+55:40Ossi Karvonen1:19:20
    243FINOK Raseborg (333)+55:41Roy Wickholm1:19:55
    244FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+56:46Paavo Vtinen1:08:56
    245SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+56:58Bjrn Pramlid1:20:18
    246ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+57:04Rene Post1:14:48
    247FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+57:07Pirkka Annila1:23:08
    248FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+57:08Lauri Mkinen1:09:19
    249NORFrol IL 2 (120)+57:14Johan Otto Munkeby1:10:54
    250FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+57:18Mikko Heinonen1:04:00
    251ITACUS Bologna (200)+57:25Enrico Gottardo1:21:22
    252FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+57:26Teemu Remonen1:15:54
    253POLOK!Sport (244)+57:30Piotr Dragowski1:34:11
    254FINLuumen Rasti (196)+57:31Pasi Huhtiniemi1:21:26
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+57:34Pekka Myllykoski1:16:20
    256FINRasti E4 (167)+57:38Keijo Sivill1:20:50
    257FINKarjaan Ura (341)+57:50Linus Lehto1:24:58
    258FINMS Parma 6 (286)+58:22Pasi Tlkk1:13:32
    259FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+58:25Sami Haaranen1:17:06
    260FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+58:33Juuso Tuomaala1:21:59
    261FINOK Botnia (263)+58:46Johan Lvsund1:18:23
    262ESTOK West (487)+58:52Ragnar Kruusla1:10:48
    263FINKoovee 4 (415)+59:20Mikko Riihimki1:18:05
    264FRACorreze CO (331)+59:22Bruno Marchegay1:29:13
    265FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+59:36Mikko Rautio1:18:03
    266FINLynx 4 (1256)+59:40Totte Packaln1:18:11
    267FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+59:44Pekka Huhtanen1:16:46
    268FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:00:38Antton Viljakainen1:19:17
    269SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:01:05Christopher Naunton1:13:35
    270FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:01:27Niko Larmala1:14:11
    271FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:01:43Pasi Liuha1:19:24
    272FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:02:22Mika Lammi1:17:51
    273FINLynx 3 (272)+1:02:45Juha Lehtola1:29:20
    274FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:02:47Erkka Mehtl1:20:21
    275FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:02:56Markku Ijas1:27:01
    276FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:02:58MIKA HAKALA1:26:28
    277NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:03:07Kristoffer Nygrd1:18:16
    278NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:03:08Sondre Damm1:14:34
    279RUSLegenda (305)+1:03:09Dmitry Parkhut1:16:11
    280SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:03:21Gustav Lindeborg1:15:07
    281FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:03:56Tommi Tervo1:15:46
    282FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:04:06Mikko Piril1:22:09
    283FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:04:06Jyrki Haikonen1:18:12
    284FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:04:11Saku Ylijoki1:18:07
    285FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:04:22Vesa Peltoniemi1:21:57
    286GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:04:25Sebastian Schmetzke1:38:28
    287FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:04:30Jukka Jokela1:17:35
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:04:46Pekka Lammi1:14:15
    289FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:05:20Raine Kivel1:18:57
    290SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:05:47Carl Boman1:29:47
    291SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:05:51Patrik Svedberg1:13:59
    292FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:05:51Jorma Ojalainen1:19:19
    293SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:06:13Morgan Karlsson1:24:41
    294FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:06:19Ville Saarela1:12:16
    295NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:06:23Magne Wiig Mathisen1:15:47
    296FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:06:26Samu Sievl1:10:40
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:06:58Mika Malinen1:20:59
    298NORIL Gular (405)+1:07:10Jan Petter Hansen1:36:54
    299FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:07:17Timo Saarinen1:10:40
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:07:29Mika Rantala1:14:15
    301ESTOK Vru (389)+1:07:30Markus Puusepp1:08:13
    302CZETesla Brno (442)+1:07:36Ondrej Hajek1:26:06
    303FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:07:39Kari Kokkinen1:14:52
    304DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:07:41Jes Mose Jensen1:20:50
    305FINLammin Ski (174)+1:07:43Markku Huostila1:10:52
    306FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:07:54Marko Orell1:18:13
    307SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+1:08:04Rebecka Lindberg1:14:11
    308RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:08:09Superoleg Maksimov1:12:09
    309NORk-94 (431)+1:08:11Trond Lund1:18:02
    310FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:08:12Riku Salo1:21:45
    311FINIF Minken (273)+1:08:12Niclas Calden1:12:24
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:08:13Mikko Eklund1:11:14
    313SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:08:19Martin Sundstrm1:19:44
    314RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:08:22Evgenii Logvinchuk1:22:34
    315FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:08:23Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:15:07
    316FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:08:25Juha Skinnari1:26:50
    317SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:08:40Johan Markstedt1:15:19
    318SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:08:45Daniel Gustafsson1:15:19
    319FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:08:46Janne Taskinen1:19:31
    320SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:09:06Magnus Thornell1:15:07
    321FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:09:10Igor Bondarenko1:21:23
    322FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:09:16Jukka Lahtinen1:22:33
    323FINNavi 2 (559)+1:09:26Anton Sihvonen1:25:04
    324SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:09:40Pr Ericson1:13:48
    325FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:09:55Antti Karhunen1:27:59
    326FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:10:06Pasi Liitiinen1:23:02
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:10:08Timo Grhn1:17:29
    328RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:10:12Konstantin Silantiev1:17:00
    329FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:10:25Kalle Kokkila1:14:24
    330FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:10:25Aki Pajunoja1:21:53
    331FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:10:34Osmo Juola1:16:54
    332FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:10:34Timo Reiman1:22:52
    333FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:10:35Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:17:59
    334FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:10:36Harri Pitknen1:20:54
    335RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:10:45Sergey Makeychik1:24:42
    336FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:10:51Simo Kukkola1:28:49
    337FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:10:53Hannu Nikkola1:10:47
    338FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:10:58Kai Samposalo1:24:39
    339FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:11:03Atte Salojrvi1:34:36
    340FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:11:09Antti Fljt1:18:11
    341FINRasTiimi (150)+1:11:14Kari Mattila1:38:32
    342ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:11:25Raul Kudre1:18:43
    343FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:12:11Reijo Viitanen1:21:24
    344FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:12:15Teemu Pasanen1:11:38
    345FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:12:31Mikko Tommola1:18:08
    346SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:12:50Daniel rn1:31:38
    347FINRastiketut (409)+1:13:01Sakari Pesola1:26:13
    348NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:13:06Jens Petter Andersen1:19:44
    349FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:13:07Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:20:24
    350FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:13:14Jussi Hietala1:19:49
    351FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:13:15Joni Kouva1:26:29
    352LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:13:52Aigars Varna1:37:14
    353FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:13:57Heikki Laurinsepp1:31:30
    354FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:14:01Jrgen Nyman1:19:57
    355FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:14:05Pekka Herttua1:21:13
    356FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:14:09Tuukka Tuomala1:23:01
    357SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:14:17Ali Kuosku1:13:12
    358FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:14:44Jarkko Rajala1:19:05
    359FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:14:48Mikko Reitti1:18:15
    360FINOC Toffee (491)+1:15:08Samuli Ketola1:27:26
    361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+1:15:10August Kollberg1:33:18
    362FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:15:11Markus Sthl1:23:56
    363FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:15:19Hannu Hakkarainen1:13:18
    364FINSK-0K (670)+1:15:27Gehriger Peter1:22:28
    365FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:15:51Simo Havukorpi1:34:17
    366FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:16:12Matti Ilmonen1:23:16
    367LATA2 (208)+1:16:15Juris Ostups1:23:27
    368FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:16:28Jukka Lehtinen1:23:49
    369FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:16:46Eero Pietil1:09:47
    370ESTJOKA (285)+1:16:59Margus Marrandi1:25:05
    371FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:17:27Asko Vnnen1:15:26
    372LATAluksne (672)+1:17:31Janis Nulle1:16:41
    373FINRastikarhut (283)+1:17:34Jarkko Koivumki1:19:15
    374FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:17:41Hannu Holappa1:21:41
    375ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:17:43Tarmo Siimsaare1:15:11
    376FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:17:59Roland Hst1:24:30
    377FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:18:01Risto Hrknen1:33:33
    378FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:18:06Tomi Mandelin1:22:29
    379FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:18:21Juha Kivel1:17:51
    380FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:18:21Janne Hirvonen1:20:45
    381FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:18:23Risto Mttnen1:25:34
    382FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:18:29Pasi Pikkarainen1:25:18
    383FINPetolintu (446)+1:18:31Sampo Forssn1:29:11
    384FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:18:39Aki Aunola1:16:55
    385FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:18:45Janne Vasenius1:33:50
    386FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:19:07Timo Natunen1:30:55
    387LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:19:13Andris Dzalbs1:25:56
    388FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:19:22Tatu Saari1:19:02
    389SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:19:30Sven-Anders Melin1:31:21
    390SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:19:37Jonas Nylund1:26:41
    391SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:19:40Svensson Andreas1:23:50
    392FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:19:44Jarkko Hasu1:33:02
    393FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:19:50Ville Steri1:23:12
    394NORWing OK (124)+1:19:52Agnar Renolen1:43:44
    395FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+1:20:02Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:31:31
    396FINSocca (1412)+1:20:03Kysti Haataja1:31:50
    397LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:20:05Artis Dobulis1:24:23
    398FINNostars (328)+1:20:06Jyrki Noponen1:29:37
    399LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:20:06Emils Henrijs Taube1:43:31
    400FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:20:08Ilari Leppimki1:27:39
    401FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:20:10Mikko Kemppinen1:31:41
    402FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:20:12Markku Piironen1:18:38
    403IRLDublin University (482)+1:20:22Henrik Pettersson1:32:22
    404SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:20:31Joakim Wigertz1:23:56
    405FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:21:09Samuel Hippi1:23:28
    406FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:21:11Elin Lvdal1:18:19
    407FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:21:11Tuomas Ojanen1:18:23
    408FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:21:15Juha Tolonen1:23:07
    409FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:21:19Uuskoski Juha1:20:13
    410FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:21:20Annabella Tolonen1:26:15
    411FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:21:21Ville Tiljander1:20:52
    412ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:21:26Enn Jaama1:21:51
    413FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:21:30Matti Mattila1:20:52
    414FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:21:36Tapio Annala1:33:52
    415LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:21:41Vytautas Gipas1:28:17
    416FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:21:48Juha Rantala1:27:46
    417FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:21:52Martti Kaksonen1:24:51
    418SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:22:07Martin Karlsson1:36:07
    419FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:22:08Sami Sillman1:19:43
    420FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:22:09Pekka Vieno1:16:22
    421NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:22:17Thorbjrn Vrp1:40:42
    422SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:22:18Stefan Carlsson1:20:37
    423SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:22:24Stefan Lybert1:05:49
    424FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:22:27Tarmo Ketola1:26:43
    425SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:22:37Ulf Nilsson1:29:27
    426FINRasti 88 (370)+1:22:41Pauli Lempa1:28:25
    427FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:22:41Reetta Heiskanen1:30:10
    428FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:22:47Ville Laitinen1:29:00
    429FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:23:04Niko Kommio1:14:56
    430RUSNord West 2 (175)+1:23:08Roman Kuznetsov1:34:46
    431FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:23:13Esa Kurki1:21:59
    432SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:23:13Oscar Nordmark1:14:45
    433FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:23:14Mikko Lehto1:22:06
    434ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:23:19Claudio Zanon1:17:32
    435FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:24:07Henrik Palmen1:15:52
    436FINSettiijt (646)+1:24:07Lauri Viitanen1:22:18
    437FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:24:09Thomas Rehn1:21:19
    438FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:24:13Mika Lyytikinen1:25:38
    439FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:24:13Samuli Valonen1:36:33
    440ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:24:16Tonis Kruusmaa1:15:23
    441SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:24:18Niklas Henriksson1:22:53
    442FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:24:19Heikki Hakala1:21:32
    443FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:24:21Konsta Pitknen1:18:44
    444FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:24:24Hannu Lauri1:15:33
    445SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:24:25Kenneth Jnsson1:16:37
    446FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:24:31Niko Latva1:15:48
    447FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:24:36Harri Sinnel1:23:57
    448FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:24:37Taneli Valtanen1:19:28
    449FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:24:40Rolf Helander1:18:30
    450FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:24:43Teemu Rautiainen1:18:54
    451FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:24:56Mika Laurila1:24:07
    452SWERns OK (631)+1:25:00Gunnar hln1:21:46
    453FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:25:00Juho Sihvola1:29:08
    454SWEOK sterker (782)+1:25:05Pontus Bergstrm1:18:19
    455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:25:06Ville Mkikyr1:30:55
    456SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:25:24Olov Ericson1:17:03
    457NORLarvik OK (245)+1:25:40Ole Petter Aasrum1:25:10
    458SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:25:42Joel Ahlqvist1:26:20
    459FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+1:25:49Christian Aebersold1:29:26
    460SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:25:53Fredrik Carlsson1:17:21
    461FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:25:56Heikki Aarrejoki1:17:18
    462FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:26:01Arttu Jokikokko1:38:55
    463FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:26:02Aapo Lnnroth1:20:44
    464FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:26:06Juha Hirsimki1:18:56
    465FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:26:12Timo Halla-aho1:37:12
    466ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:27:03Martin Kaup1:25:17
    467FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:27:09Tomi Minkkinen1:33:05
    468FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:27:13Petri Huiko1:24:28
    469FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:27:20Kosti Hyypp1:30:46
    470SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:27:22Rachael Rothman1:18:03
    471FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:27:49Aleksei Laisev1:13:07
    472FINHelppoRasti (1468)+1:27:53Tommi Sjholm1:32:06
    473FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:27:58Marjo Niittynen1:21:10
    474RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:28:12Vitaliy Tetikov1:20:12
    475ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:28:14Tarmo Klaar1:20:48
    476FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:28:18Tuomo Laitinen1:28:23
    477FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:28:19Miika Lahtinen1:19:19
    478FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:28:23Jukka Peltonen1:25:31
    479FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:28:24Timo Neuvonen1:26:49
    480FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:28:33Jukka Suominen1:21:18
    481FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:29:13Jarkko Tynys1:33:25
    482FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:29:18Simo Villanen1:23:26
    483FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:29:54Joni Freeman1:14:14
    484FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:30:33Antti Jaakkola1:37:03
    485FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:30:33Jesse Heckrodt1:17:21
    486FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:30:34Eero Korpi1:15:11
    487FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+1:30:37Juho Rahko1:32:59
    488FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:30:38Ari Kosunen1:29:47
    489FINKorven Honka (420)+1:30:41Pasi Mrkl1:29:07
    490FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:30:43Risto Pura1:26:17
    491FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:30:46Ari Heinola1:16:31
    492FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:30:48Henri Arjanne1:16:57
    493LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:30:55Guntis Pikurs1:30:35
    494LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:31:24Aivars Mihailovs1:50:19
    495ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:31:27Raivo Erik1:31:07
    496FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:31:45Marko Hnninen1:35:52
    497FINRiihon ukk (567)+1:32:00Mika Virkki1:30:47
    498FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:32:03Mikko Piispanen1:27:52
    499RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:32:06Dmitriy Kalashnikov1:16:05
    500SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:32:10Hkan Schmidt1:22:36
    501FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:32:16Tommy Haglund1:24:15
    502FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:32:17Antti Rnkk1:26:57
    503FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:32:27Jyri Kyllstinen1:22:58
    504FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:32:36Sami Kinnunen1:31:17
    505FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+1:33:07Jarmo Kirkkomki1:34:53
    506FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:33:14Petri Ketola1:22:16
    507FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+1:33:14Matti Ylitalo1:35:37
    508FINSK Mortis (574)+1:33:14Pasi Eskola1:24:03
    509FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+1:33:16Pentti Mykrlaakso1:35:17
    510FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:33:28Aaro Lampinen1:18:30
    511GBRBristol OK (232)+1:33:34Mark Saunders1:33:15
    512FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+1:33:49Ilpo Pietilinen1:36:40
    513FINPullin serkut (453)+1:33:55Tuomo Pulli1:31:09
    514LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:33:57Algimantas Rudis1:25:21
    515FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:34:15Vesa Pitknen1:23:40
    516FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:34:16Jukka Aho1:28:33
    517FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:35:03Timo Peltola1:29:55
    518FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+1:35:06Pasi Saastamoinen1:33:43
    519FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:35:06Timo Rauhansalo1:27:16
    520SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:35:07Numminen Mika1:24:42
    521SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:35:14Bosse Hallberg1:27:04
    522FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:35:14Mika Ilomki1:29:46
    523FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:35:16Tero Kaksonen1:44:07
    524FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:35:18Olli Nikkari1:19:51
    525NORIK Grane (330)+1:35:24Jostein Utstumo1:33:44
    526FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:35:24Jussi Ollikka1:27:20
    527FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:35:27Tero Aaltonen1:21:08
    528GERSportvogl (590)+1:35:29hannes pacher1:35:48
    529FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:35:30Tuomas Romppainen1:27:56
    530FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:35:32Jussi Houttu1:21:13
    531FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:35:32Jouko Niemi1:20:07
    532FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:35:34Tuomas Rantala1:20:05
    533FINRasti Elmo (1557)+1:35:34Antti Haapalainen1:33:46
    534FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:35:36Raimo Hyyrylinen1:27:03
    535FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:35:36Tuomas Hiltunen1:17:41
    536FINRastihaukat (645)+1:35:37Tony Hellstedt1:30:49
    537FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:35:39Tommi Aaltonen1:32:30
    538FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:35:40Pasi Reunanen1:20:50
    539FINKeparDI (515)+1:35:42Matti Raitoharju1:32:58
    540SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:35:43Torbjrn Klzow1:16:48
    541FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:35:44Jussi Lassila1:29:09
    542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:35:47Juha Lehtonen1:18:38
    543FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:35:47Taisto Kemppainen1:24:28
    544FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:35:47Jan Tolkkinen1:28:02
    545FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:35:48Jari Hmlinen1:19:28
    546FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+1:35:49Lasse Kataja1:38:11
    547FINOK77 4 (716)+1:35:51Harry Sainio1:31:08
    548FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:35:53Robert Donner1:30:47
    549SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:35:54Fredrik rnlid1:26:54
    550ESPImperdible (388)+1:35:55Mahou Luis1:48:01
    551FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+1:35:56Osmo Korvenranta1:34:42
    552FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:35:58Lagerroos Tony1:28:07
    553LATOK Arona (271)+1:35:59Gunars Ikaunieks1:33:17
    554FINTuuripellet (804)+1:36:00Timo Pohjakallio1:20:15
    555FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:36:00Jere Pernu1:28:20
    556FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+1:36:04Matias Hovi1:35:05
    557FINMetshallitus (647)+1:36:16Mikko Kuitunen1:34:10
    558FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:36:17Mika Nissinen1:26:33
    559FINSolf IK (558)+1:36:18Johannes Hyvnen1:34:52
    560FINNCS Sport (773)+1:36:21Pasi Heino1:29:18
    561FINMets Group (861)+1:36:21Kalle Kyllnen1:34:28
    562FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+1:36:24Anse Mtt1:35:39
    563FINAtria (944)+1:36:24Seppo Rintamki1:28:32
    564FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:36:26Jari Kaitajrvi1:20:43
    565FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:37:19Antti Niku1:29:39
    566GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:37:23Sarah Dunn1:30:30
    567FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:37:28Antti Rimpinen1:26:50
    568ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:37:30Tarmo Pr1:23:40
    569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:37:36Jouni Savelainen1:27:33
    570FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:37:42Aarto Hirvi1:22:32
    571FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:37:47Heikki Ovaskainen1:24:07
    572ESPTrencapins (605)+1:37:47Benet Totusaus1:21:21
    573FINRastitykki (589)+1:37:58Kalle Turkkila1:29:10
    574RUSVesta (438)+1:38:01Kirill Gorev1:30:45
    575FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:38:30Antti Kajan1:22:03
    576FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:39:11Ville Inkeri1:33:34
    577FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:39:13Markus Haakana1:24:13
    578SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:39:17Stefan Nordstrm1:31:17
    579FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:39:22Ari Parviainen1:27:33
    580FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:39:23Kimmo Isokoski1:37:04
    581FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+1:39:34Risto Paatelma1:38:26
    582FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:39:36Risto Lemola1:33:46
    583FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:39:40Markus Siivola1:18:21
    584FINJuntit OK (790)+1:39:40Timo Voutilainen1:41:51
    585FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:39:41Timo Helin1:15:31
    586FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:39:49Kari Saari1:25:12
    587FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:39:52Pasi Koistinen1:30:21
    588FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:39:52Keijo Piippolainen1:22:18
    589FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:40:35Jani Etula1:25:32
    590FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:40:42Timo Suokonautio1:32:29
    591FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:40:52Esa Turunen1:43:22
    592FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:40:53Pyry-Santeri Paloposki1:23:23
    593FINIK Kronan (368)+1:40:56Sren Svenlin1:39:44
    594FINVincit (1422)+1:40:56Jarkko Jrvenp1:28:21
    595ESTPuujalad (608)+1:40:58Mehis Muru1:19:39
    596FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:40:58Jukka Lukkari1:20:07
    597SWESeskar IF (788)+1:41:23Lars Lundkvist1:17:54
    598FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:41:25Peter Johansson1:23:30
    599FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:41:27Eero Liimatainen1:34:23
    600FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:41:29Niku Rintala1:10:40
    601FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:41:38Ensio Lakanen1:33:26
    602SWEOK Msen (527)+1:41:55Emil Hammarstrm1:27:26
    603FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:41:57Mathieu Lemercier1:27:18
    604FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:42:03Antti Kalapudas1:26:20
    605FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:42:10Jari Kivel1:30:33
    606FINPuolipitk (1494)+1:42:28Mikko Minkkinen1:25:08
    607FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:42:29Jari Kallio1:33:03
    608FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:42:33Daniel Wiik1:25:54
    609FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:42:33Ville Laakso1:27:56
    610FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+1:42:36Konsta Kulmala1:41:09
    611FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:42:39Mikko Mutka1:25:12
    612GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+1:43:05Steve Wilson1:42:40
    613FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+1:43:07Markku Virtanen1:42:23
    614FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:43:08Jari Lehmusmets1:38:40
    615NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:43:09Richard Zeiner Gundersen1:35:52
    616FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:43:14Veijo Salmi1:31:01
    617FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+1:43:15Aimo Partanen1:41:30
    618FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:43:20Timo Hyppnen1:17:53
    619FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:43:20Juha Koivusalo1:25:09
    620FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:43:21Santeri Vaara1:28:51
    621FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:43:21Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:26:58
    622FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:43:24Arttu Mikkonen1:30:00
    623FINEndurance (581)+1:43:32Mikko Luusalo1:34:43
    624RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+1:43:32Pavel Sergeev1:51:09
    625FINOscar (1131)+1:43:33Pekka Mki1:12:39
    626FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:43:34Vesa Klemettinen1:19:30
    627FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+1:43:45Asser Vuola1:41:50
    628NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:43:49Inge Hafstad1:36:43
    629RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:43:53Juriy Laptev1:34:47
    630FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:44:00Eero Kahila1:26:10
    631FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:44:07Petteri Puntala1:38:57
    632FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:44:28Toni Jyvsjrvi1:31:02
    633FINHumanitas-seura (648)+1:44:34Pekka Kerkola1:44:22
    634FINWeljekset (940)+1:44:36Jarkko Korkiakoski1:28:26
    635FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+1:44:40Timo Ronkainen1:33:33
    636SWEVsby OK (499)+1:44:41Magnus Gadefors1:16:49
    637FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:44:43Jussi Linnaranta1:33:14
    638FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:44:47Sami Tirroniemi1:23:35
    639FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+1:44:49Kimmo Mansikkamki1:48:55
    640FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:44:51Arto Hokkanen1:26:36
    641FRACaponord (1600)+1:44:57Joel Poulain1:38:40
    642FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:45:00Arttu Heikkil1:13:11
    643FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:45:01Pasi Turunen1:28:45
    644FINIitin Pyrint (500)+1:45:01Asko Karjalainen1:31:05
    645FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+1:45:15Sune Lind1:44:36
    646FINKaakon Rasti (627)+1:45:19Jouni Kitunen1:44:33
    647FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:45:20Lassi Hiiri1:27:29
    648FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:45:22Antti Mkel1:34:44
    649FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:45:26Kari Silokangas1:39:51
    650FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:45:26Juha Forsten1:24:42
    651FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:45:27Mikko Talvitie1:16:29
    652RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:45:30Nikolay Krylov1:17:27
    653USAOUSA (479)+1:45:30Schirm Erin1:17:37
    654FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:45:30Arto Pivinen1:14:34
    655RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:45:39Oleg Volkhin1:12:27
    656FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:45:50simo marila1:20:43
    657FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+1:46:00Paavo Vesterinen1:51:59
    658FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:46:03Marko Rajala1:23:56
    659FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:46:03Henrikki Hakala1:13:41
    660FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:46:05Riku Metsl1:31:26
    661FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:46:06Tuomas Autio1:31:02
    662FINFinnmap (512)+1:46:13Tapio Leino1:44:36
    663FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:46:15Kari Koivumki1:38:42
    664FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:46:16Sauli Vnsk1:38:05
    665FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:46:21Tuomas Salminen1:42:05
    666LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:46:37Peteris Hokonens1:33:49
    667FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:46:43Jussi Viitasaari1:25:52
    668RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:46:53Leonid Panteleev1:36:10
    669FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:46:54Hannu Hyvrinen1:29:08
    670FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:47:07Pekka Lehtiniemi1:32:36
    671FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:47:21Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:14:25
    672FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:47:23Jere Rossi1:17:50
    673SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:47:28Lars-Olof Magnell1:28:58
    674SUIOl Norska (765)+1:47:31Thomas Egger1:36:12
    675FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+1:47:31Jukka Kaikkonen1:29:53
    676FINAron Haka (920)+1:47:34Eino Kattilakoski1:14:57
    677FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:47:35Jari Parkkonen1:31:42
    678GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:47:45Marcus Schmied1:38:15
    679FINBertelin pojat (403)+1:47:47Matias Haukkala1:47:13
    680FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:47:48Jaakko Leppnen1:19:00
    681FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:47:49Jussi Syrjl1:22:57
    682FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:47:51Juha Sippola1:16:08
    683FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:47:54Jani Harju1:26:17
    684FINMurut (531)+1:47:58Veera Kortelainen1:23:33
    685FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:47:59Olli Hyypp1:32:04
    686FINMADROG (495)+1:48:02Hannu Aasla1:33:17
    687FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:48:24Sami Anttonen1:39:32
    688FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:48:25Risto Niinimki1:24:34
    689LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:48:25Andris Leja1:28:57
    690FINTeam Lost (825)+1:48:57Tatu Pulkkinen1:36:34
    691FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:49:14Sergei Tozur1:37:57
    692FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:49:22Toni Karsikas1:24:16
    693FINBitcomp (1553)+1:50:06Jani Heikkil1:28:47
    694FINSukK 83 (833)+1:50:08Jere Viljanen1:23:56
    695FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:50:18Raino Lampinen1:29:21
    696FINSK Uranus (610)+1:50:20Kimmo Keinnen1:30:11
    697FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:50:21Jouko Kytl1:27:17
    698FINTurun Visat (703)+1:50:22Matti Jokinen1:32:10
    699FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:50:24Mika Pahkala1:25:06
    700FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:50:26Ville Kernen1:22:30
    701FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+1:50:26Vesa Laapas1:53:24
    702FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:50:30Mikko Helminen1:35:08
    703FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:50:48Mikko Luoma1:35:34
    704FINKela (986)+1:50:59Sirkka Sarkki1:53:35
    705FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:51:03Jouni Kivimki1:33:31
    706FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:51:03Katja Kaario1:31:42
    707FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:51:07Jukka Kokkoniemi1:24:10
    708FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+1:51:09Erkki Inkinen1:39:04
    709FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:51:12Mikael Mkel1:22:28
    710FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:51:12Antti Kivikangas1:33:19
    711FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+1:51:17Timo Ahlroth1:36:56
    712FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+1:51:22Arto Peltokorpi1:37:01
    713FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:51:25Markku Oikarinen1:32:01
    714FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+1:51:25Samuli Lampinen1:51:05
    715FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:51:26Pasi Himil1:35:30
    716FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:51:29Olli Hmlinen1:20:31
    717FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:51:36Jukka Viskari1:19:31
    718FINOK Kristina (967)+1:51:45Rasmus Lillandt1:30:40
    719FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+1:51:46Kari Manninen1:32:10
    720FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:51:50Anton Rosqvist1:29:02
    721FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:52:02Markus Vihavainen1:34:30
    722FINIK Falken (524)+1:52:17Joakim Harald1:34:42
    723FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:52:28Jari Jrvinen1:35:58
    724FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:52:29Olii-Pekka Elonen1:20:33
    725FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:52:31Aku Virjula1:29:45
    726FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:52:33Jari Maunuksela1:19:25
    727FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:52:35Antti Raatikainen1:28:08
    728FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:52:38Petri Laaksonen1:22:00
    729FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+1:52:39Slava Ilchenko1:38:22
    730FINMalax IF (390)+1:52:39Tommy Lfroth1:33:42
    731FINAkilles OK (444)+1:52:41Peter Stenbck1:33:02
    732FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:52:44Tnu Illaru1:17:47
    733FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:52:46Janne Leskinen1:31:15
    734FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:52:50Petteri Nikki1:23:12
    735FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:52:51Heikki Norri1:31:48
    736FINFujitsu (668)+1:52:59Vesa Oksanen1:35:11
    737FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:53:11Pirita Orkola1:21:58
    738FINPelikassit (1055)+1:53:13Aleksi Uosukainen1:22:33
    739FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:53:24Heikki Vnnen1:29:07
    740FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:54:06Arhi Tervo1:30:41
    741FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:54:07Tero Nissil1:30:28
    742FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:54:14Tuomo Kohvakka1:35:55
    743FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+1:54:16Taneli Tyli1:46:38
    744FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+1:54:16Jani Kurppa1:35:00
    745FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:54:23Ari Hellman1:51:32
    746FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+1:54:24Teemu Teno1:37:02
    747FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:54:30Antti Kumara1:45:44
    748FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:55:04Henri Tervo1:28:45
    749FINTaxi Team (638)+1:55:08Tommy Selin1:23:08
    750FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:55:08Jarmo Hyypp1:26:58
    751FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+1:55:09Eemeli Visnen1:38:02
    752FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:55:13Heikki Leppnen1:23:00
    753FINFTA 2 (949)+1:55:14Tuomas Mntykoski1:29:42
    754SWETibro OK (197)+1:55:29Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:43:56
    755FINIisu (750)+1:55:32Kimmo Kakko1:28:31
    756FINIF land (615)+1:55:36Lars Janlv1:40:30
    757FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:55:37Tapio Saarinen1:38:10
    758FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+1:55:39Lauri Vainio1:41:07
    759OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:55:41Roger Fonseca1:53:01
    760FINHirviveikot (843)+1:55:49Mikko Inkinen1:31:37
    761FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+1:55:51Kimmo Mattila1:42:21
    762FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:55:57Jussi Uusihonko1:18:06
    763FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:56:08Jouni Laaksonen1:39:30
    764FINOulun Raksa (592)+1:56:14Timo Kivel1:41:58
    765FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:56:19Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:31:28
    766FINOpusCapita (1307)+1:56:22Kimmo Kauranen1:55:09
    767FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:56:23Ritva Partanen1:30:34
    768SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+1:56:26Kalle Zetterstrm1:47:10
    769FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+1:56:28Jari Forss1:39:05
    770FINSerkkujen y (1535)+1:56:32Pasi Valjakka1:35:01
    771FINVersowood (1566)+1:56:36Mika Ternola1:26:43
    772FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:56:42Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:29:20
    773FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:56:45Niko Lindberg1:34:35
    774FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:56:50Eero Haverinen1:35:27
    775FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:57:02Jussi Hakalahti1:49:54
    776SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:57:03Klaus Buetikofer1:29:35
    777FINPime komppi (1423)+1:57:04Timo Kojo1:38:44
    778FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:57:13Mika Mikkola1:30:09
    779FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:57:15Arto Ahonen1:35:56
    780FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:57:16Timo Minkkinen1:29:28
    781FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:57:46Asko Senttula1:30:05
    782SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:57:51Pedro Lundquist1:34:04
    783FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:57:54Jukka Saramki1:31:04
    784FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:57:54Pauli Heinimaa1:24:08
    785FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:57:58Osku Kiviniemi1:40:33
    786FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+1:57:59Harry Perl1:39:28
    787FINPaVi (810)+1:58:05Antti Santaharju1:34:27
    788FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:58:08Katja Rajaniemi1:26:46
    789FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:58:08Jani Narmio1:34:54
    790FINUtin Haukat (837)+1:58:09Aatu Hyppnen1:38:39
    791LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:58:11Alvis Lepiksons1:26:38
    792FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+1:58:11Joni Krook1:40:14
    793FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+1:58:16Jesse Ruotsalainen1:43:22
    794FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:58:17Manne Willman1:24:57
    795FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:58:21Arto Jokinen1:25:38
    796FINKananpojat (680)+1:58:37Vesa Kyckling1:40:11
    797SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:58:58Jonny Karlsson1:33:01
    798FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:59:02Erkki Huhtala1:40:52
    799FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:59:05Yrj Portti1:37:33
    800FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+1:59:10Veli-Matti Heino2:00:38
    801FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:59:12Oula Korja1:31:39
    802FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:59:15Pasi Virkkala1:27:15
    803RUSNord West 4 (1275)+2:00:03Andrey Sorokin1:37:49
    804FINMetsklusteri (821)+2:00:04Teemu Jrvenp1:19:34
    805FINKorpisoturit (870)+2:00:06Sami Merovuo1:35:19
    806FINSK Samperi (903)+2:00:07Jarno Karjalainen1:32:13
    807SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:00:24Tobias Spng1:27:43
    808SWEUme OK 2 (641)+2:00:35Bjrn Johansson1:32:22
    809NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+2:00:38Petter Skedsmo1:21:48
    810FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+2:00:42Teemu Takalo1:33:49
    811FINLynx 5 (690)+2:00:49Pietari Vuorensola1:43:33
    812FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+2:00:51Antti Hurme1:36:33
    813FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+2:01:05Mika Vuorimaa1:40:07
    814FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+2:01:14Tuomo Ahola1:46:17
    815FINIK rnen (1178)+2:01:16Iiro Linko1:20:56
    816FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+2:01:28Kari Leppnen1:33:14
    817RUSIzhora (466)+2:02:19Valerii Deshko1:27:34
    818SWEAaterbaaten (351)+2:02:46Rickard Jonforsen1:35:34
    819FINOK Jorren (621)+2:02:47Patrik Ahlbck1:31:47
    820FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+2:02:54Janne Jrnstedt1:34:01
    821FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+2:02:56Leena Kuusipohja1:43:12
    822FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+2:02:59Antti Liljaniemi1:27:59
    823FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+2:02:59Erkki Pokela1:33:21
    824FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+2:03:03Ville Korpi1:39:06
    825FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+2:03:14Sampo Laine1:40:53
    826FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+2:03:27Markus-Mikko Kylml1:32:18
    827FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:03:31Jari Lahtinen1:48:55
    828FINNokian Torpedo (946)+2:03:33Teemu Rytknen1:36:13
    829FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+2:03:33Ilari Hakamki1:31:34
    830FINHusulan Kunto (604)+2:03:41Simo Suutari1:25:53
    831FINRapalan Kunto (410)+2:03:53Jukka Ylitupa1:47:26
    832FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+2:03:55Pami Pihlstrm1:41:40
    833FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+2:03:57Antti Grekel1:35:15
    834FINIivolan Team (978)+2:04:01Petri Vnnen1:45:48
    835FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+2:04:04Juha Nyyssnen1:49:39
    836FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+2:04:06Reijo Haaja1:41:43
    837FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+2:04:10Thomas man1:38:26
    838FIN2Einsteins (831)+2:04:30Tero Tuppurainen1:43:03
    839FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+2:04:49Lauri Kontkanen1:13:03
    840FINIisalmen Visa (362)+2:04:54Tomi Karvonen1:40:13
    841FINOC Puisto (593)+2:04:58Juha Meronen1:34:52
    842SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+2:05:05Ebba Jansson Jrpling1:30:54
    843FINDowntown 65 (995)+2:05:06Kalle Luokola1:26:30
    844FINJuuan Jnne (763)+2:05:07Matti Roininen1:31:16
    845FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+2:05:09Panu Kaski1:29:53
    846FINPijt-Rasti (294)+2:05:12Veikko Virkki1:37:12
    847FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+2:05:15Vesa Haikara1:33:58
    848FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+2:05:18Jukka Polari1:30:04
    849SWESigtuna OK (970)+2:05:39Stefan J Nordstrm1:51:26
    850FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+2:05:56Marko Nalli2:04:48
    851FINTeam Tommila (968)+2:05:57Arvi Tommila1:41:00
    852FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+2:06:27Jarmo Sulopuisto1:33:28
    853FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+2:06:29Hannu Heiskanen1:42:56
    854FINKoneen Kerho (739)+2:06:39Markus Loisa1:56:56
    855FINSpring Aqua (747)+2:06:45Elias Ali-Haapala1:25:22
    856FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+2:07:00Petri Lyytikinen1:21:38
    857FINKerkesix (962)+2:07:17Jussi Heikkola1:47:51
    858RUSMile-Sport (376)+2:07:21Timotey Suratov1:31:51
    859FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+2:07:30Jarkko Jntti1:44:34
    860FININUS (1291)+2:07:43Mihail Kuokkanen1:53:19
    861FINsalparasti (1122)+2:07:49Harri Manninen1:37:17
    862FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+2:07:53Jukka Toikkanen1:48:18
    863FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+2:08:05Petteri Taitto1:42:06
    864FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+2:08:06Aleksi Lahti1:45:16
    865FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+2:08:17Keijo Ruotsalainen2:01:27
    866FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+2:08:17Jouko Lahtinen1:50:25
    867FINHiiltosiskot (659)+2:08:21Henna Nurminen1:44:07
    868FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+2:08:27Ilkka Rantala1:52:38
    869FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+2:08:31Kalle Jntti1:37:09
    870FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+2:08:37Martti Anttila1:36:40
    871FINKustavin Ahto (930)+2:08:37Pasi Rantala1:25:11
    872FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+2:08:40Joonas Pahkala1:41:17
    873FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+2:08:41Lasse Turppa1:31:21
    874FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+2:08:46Kalle Tarhonen1:30:12
    875FINSomeron Esa (423)+2:08:47Mikko Kankare1:37:57
    876FINAC Harharetki (685)+2:09:01Jouko Kukkonen1:50:52
    877FINvATE kings (1479)+2:09:01Juho Ruusunen1:32:13
    878FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+2:09:06Jukka Kurttila1:45:35
    879FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+2:09:08Matti Huotari1:26:49
    880SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+2:09:08Lennart Strandberg1:37:12
    881FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+2:09:10Seppo Jylh1:37:11
    882LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+2:09:10Kaspars Vitols1:25:12
    883FINKaakon Eranto (650)+2:09:23Kimmo Kossila1:41:26
    884FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+2:09:28Hannu Ruokolainen1:37:39
    885FINSalon Vilpas (815)+2:09:32Heikki Kivioja1:38:39
    886FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+2:09:41Aleksei Hamppu1:41:34
    887FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+2:09:45Lauri Itkonen1:25:53
    888FINJYY Sporticus (588)+2:09:46Mikko Iivanainen1:27:29
    889FINKoovee 5 (304)+2:09:51Pekka Ala-Myry1:43:46
    890FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+2:09:55Kalle Rosenblad1:42:28
    891FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+2:10:20Tuomas Pussila1:55:44
    892FINWrtsil (667)+2:10:25Eija Blomqvist1:45:23
    893FINFTA 3 (1544)+2:10:57Emilia Pietilinen2:09:43
    894FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+2:10:59Kristian Liljestrm1:32:15
    895FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+2:11:05Heikki Sandstrm1:49:24
    896FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+2:11:08Jukka Lehtonen1:55:13
    897FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+2:11:37Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:39:17
    898FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+2:11:57Juhani Keisanen1:39:52
    899FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+2:11:59Jarkko Kirjavainen1:43:27
    900LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+2:12:00Arnis Klavins1:44:29
    901FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+2:12:12Petri Silvola1:37:17
    902FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+2:12:14Matti Hakala1:31:32
    903FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+2:12:27Pasi Karjalainen1:38:21
    904FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+2:12:29Antti Lyttynen1:32:42
    905FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+2:12:32Erkki Linna1:19:16
    906FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+2:12:33Petri Saksala1:33:47
    907FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+2:12:34Jussi Hietala1:26:32
    908FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+2:12:42Jonna Eeva1:30:32
    909FINTeam Azure (806)+2:12:48Jari Vainikka1:42:32
    910FINVeikkaus (1034)+2:13:02Marko Virtanen1:34:38
    911FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+2:13:05Risto Oksanen1:26:28
    912FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+2:13:06Jaakko Raento1:57:47
    913FINSAL (826)+2:13:15Eero Rantala1:48:39
    914FINJohn Deere (856)+2:13:25Jorma Moilanen1:59:15
    915FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+2:13:29Ilkka Sormunen1:28:17
    916FINPuijon Pojat (709)+2:13:31Antti Afflekt1:52:08
    917FINSolita (683)+2:13:32Jukka Jheimo1:35:39
    918FINSYK-OPET (1198)+2:13:33Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:30:57
    919FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+2:13:44Juhani Rberg1:52:54
    920FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+2:13:51Tuomo Valjus1:55:34
    921FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+2:13:55Pasi Kontio1:58:43
    922FINRastiketut 2 (620)+2:13:56Heikki Linna1:41:53
    923FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+2:14:06Heikki Hietalahti1:44:02
    924FINRasti-Jyry (468)+2:14:25Unto Kanerva2:09:17
    925FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+2:14:40Atte Rtty1:36:57
    926FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+2:15:08Jari Harju1:53:22
    927FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+2:15:11Timo Kulmala1:29:57
    928FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+2:15:12Tommi Hiltunen1:33:11
    929SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+2:15:34Henry Barsk1:40:40
    930FINNavi 6 (948)+2:15:37Niko Ihalainen1:51:19
    931FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+2:15:51Jorma Varkila1:24:02
    932FINOK77 6 (828)+2:15:59Johan Uusimki1:51:04
    933FINTurku Multisport (545)+2:16:21Salla Sergelius1:49:08
    934FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+2:16:30Markku Sipponen1:47:35
    935FINHELVAR (1523)+2:16:50Riina Suntioinen1:25:41
    936FINRasti 88 2 (811)+2:16:51Touko Tuomola1:44:56
    937FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+2:17:00Ari Kolunsarka1:51:30
    938FINFTA (835)+2:17:03Antti Henttonen1:37:56
    939FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+2:17:05Kari Loisa1:31:40
    940FINKanuuna (1464)+2:17:06Kimmo Kuitunen1:35:34
    941FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+2:17:11Jukka Tarkkala1:46:10
    942FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+2:17:17Raimo Pusa1:39:18
    943FINToimen Pojat (797)+2:17:21Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:30:43
    944FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+2:17:29Olli Heikkinen2:01:28
    945FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+2:17:43Heikki Eklund1:44:43
    946FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+2:17:43Jussi Alakoskela1:33:30
    947FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+2:17:50Merja Lahtinen2:01:45
    948FINSelkien Sisu (956)+2:17:50Mikael Ikonen1:42:56
    949FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+2:18:03Mikko Hyvnen1:46:09
    950FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+2:18:04Eetu Parkkinen1:56:54
    951FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+2:18:05Heikki Kekoni1:31:09
    952FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+2:18:08Tapani Alahivl1:47:42
    953FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+2:18:19Erkki Laukkanen1:44:28
    954FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+2:18:23Sami Eerola1:48:12
    955FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+2:18:27Janne Rutonen1:40:31
    956FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+2:18:32Roy Torrkulla1:45:12
    957FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+2:18:34Harri Henttonen1:35:50
    958FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+2:18:43Kimmo Nurminen2:01:11
    959FINTukes (1596)+2:19:05Jari Tuomi1:48:07
    960FINTeam Villisika (1224)+2:19:26Johannes Raunio1:21:16
    961FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+2:19:28Vilkku Jalli1:30:21
    962FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+2:19:34Juha Niemel1:54:21
    963FINThinkers (700)+2:19:45Olli Makkonen1:40:04
    964FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+2:19:47Miika Mkel1:57:20
    965FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+2:20:07Olli Heinikoski1:36:24
    966FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+2:20:34Seppo Kinkki1:49:10
    967FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+2:20:36Toni Pohjatalo1:34:23
    968FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+2:20:37Timo Rantala1:38:33
    969FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+2:20:41Henri Lappalainen1:40:26
    970FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+2:20:43Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:40:05
    971FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+2:20:48Jukka Salonen1:31:42
    972FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+2:20:52Arto Jokela1:47:00
    973FINP-KR (701)+2:20:54Tero Hyykky1:37:37
    974FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+2:20:55Tero Hannonen2:06:21
    975FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+2:20:57Hannu Hr1:22:00
    976LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+2:21:06Maris Baltins1:44:23
    977FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+2:21:09Timo Saarinen1:47:13
    978FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+2:21:13Lassi Vaahtera1:48:49
    979FIN000 Voorumi (872)+2:21:21Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:46:21
    980FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+2:21:21Juho Kotakorva1:38:48
    981FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+2:21:22Juho Niskanen1:31:22
    982FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+2:21:24Ville Ahtiainen1:37:36
    983FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+2:21:37Jouni Loisa1:53:38
    984FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+2:22:00Leena Linjama1:27:41
    985FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+2:22:04Simo Tuppurainen1:23:10
    986FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+2:22:14Markus Oksanen1:30:54
    987FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+2:22:15Jari Siiril1:48:20
    988FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+2:22:19Janne Aaltonen1:39:21
    989FINHnt SK (1183)+2:22:20Timo Rainio1:42:34
    990FINHerraseura (1127)+2:22:22Pekka Jokela1:42:10
    991FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+2:22:28Heikki Tiihonen1:43:12
    992FINCadpool (1555)+2:22:33Harri Heljala1:43:49
    993ESTBona Fide (573)+2:22:34Mairolt Kakko1:26:56
    994FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+2:22:41Torsti Thtinen1:35:51
    995FINKoovee 6 (676)+2:22:48Antti Vlkki1:37:25
    996FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+2:22:49Simo Kntti1:36:29
    997FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+2:22:51Mikko Rantamki1:29:48
    998FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+2:22:53Miikael Nelimarkka1:26:54
    999FINKolkanPojat (1559)+2:22:53Jukka Behm1:35:51
    1000FINKntit (736)+2:22:54Mikko Veikkolainen1:51:08
    1001FINValmet Technologies (743)+2:23:01Simo Horsma-aho1:51:22
    1002FINTeam Proxion (1441)+2:23:07Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:37:26
    1003FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+2:23:14Jukka Kettunen1:53:12
    1004FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+2:23:40Juha Ojanen1:49:07
    1005FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+2:23:40Tero Peltola2:12:41
    1006FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+2:23:44Aki Ruotsala1:55:39
    1007FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+2:23:49Pertti Salminen1:50:45
    1008FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+2:23:52Tomi Rinne1:28:30
    1009FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+2:23:53Eero Nevalainen1:34:32
    1010FINLappeen Siniset (921)+2:23:54Lauri Ahonen1:56:39
    1011FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+2:23:59Veikko Repo1:42:45
    1012FIN7 ihmett (1226)+2:23:59Pekka Juntunen1:37:12
    1013FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+2:24:01Petri Hmlinen1:38:34
    1014FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:24:06Ville Nummela1:20:37
    1015LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+2:24:07Sandis Zukulis1:21:54
    1016FINNavi 9 (1073)+2:24:08Matti Nissinen1:50:06
    1017FINRaTro (1140)+2:24:11Teemu Vainio1:48:40
    1018FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+2:24:16Pekka Malmi1:51:26
    1019FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+2:24:30Hannes Ikheimo1:37:41
    1020FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+2:25:12Jouni Salonen1:48:10
    1021FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+2:25:38Aatu Hautala1:46:03
    1022FINKonserni (910)+2:25:41Vesa-Matti Marjamki2:33:09
    1023FINOK77 5 (830)+2:26:00Roope Summanen1:42:40
    1024FINLettupojat (1433)+2:26:09Juho Kakko1:53:49
    1025FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+2:26:15Heikki Ravaska1:59:27
    1026FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+2:26:23Jari Mikkolainen1:53:24
    1027FINAjolinja (1152)+2:26:25Mikko Vitikainen1:42:15
    1028FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+2:26:28Ville Varo1:46:23
    1029FINEloteam (1517)+2:26:28Jukka Elomaa1:47:51
    1030FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:26:32Marko Myllymki1:58:08
    1031FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+2:26:36Johan Byggningsbacka1:40:26
    1032FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+2:27:04Peter Wik1:52:55
    1033FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:27:08Toni Knuutila1:24:48
    1034FINRasti-Vihti (270)+2:27:35Jan Reijo1:48:03
    1035FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+2:27:40Jussi Kauppinen1:39:23
    1036FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+2:27:41Jarmo Rantala1:44:39
    1037FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:27:44Otto Kumpulainen1:18:57
    1038FINNabla (1572)+2:27:48Jirka Lnsikallio1:45:33
    1039FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+2:27:56Jarmo Vainio1:50:53
    1040FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+2:27:58Keijo Kiviluoma1:53:24
    1041FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+2:28:00Jarkko Nyrhinen1:52:17
    1042FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+2:28:03Waltteri Volotinen1:33:34
    1043FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+2:28:18Jarmo Kallio1:48:24
    1044FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+2:28:25Martti Vallbacka1:42:12
    1045FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+2:28:35Heikki Hyvrinen1:56:34
    1046FINAuran Vannas (802)+2:28:40Nikolai Niemi1:47:10
    1047FINEricsson SK (1242)+2:28:48Jukka Mykkynen1:45:04
    1048FINKorona (1235)+2:29:04Ville Myllyl2:01:10
    1049FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+2:29:43Ville Heikkil1:52:29
    1050FINTeam Kenpes (915)+2:29:47Antti Nikunen1:50:05
    1051FINX-suunnistajat (927)+2:29:53Hannu Jnkl1:59:29
    1052FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+2:29:59Aimo Kuoppala1:50:37
    1053FINCage (734)+2:30:04Anssi Rusi1:48:31
    1054FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+2:30:09Pentti Manninen1:58:00
    1055FINMacGregor (1443)+2:30:28Timo Trogen1:39:45
    1056FINHal Bro (656)+2:30:32Jaani Nurisalo2:01:04
    1057FINPermeren Rasti (342)+2:30:40Olli Laitinen1:43:44
    1058FINOutotec (777)+2:30:45Kari Elomki1:47:12
    1059SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+2:31:06Sandra Schrer1:28:56
    1060FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+2:31:17Jouko Iso-Markku1:54:51
    1061FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+2:31:20Esko Kervinen1:50:30
    1062FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+2:31:21Martti Pihlajamaa1:45:36
    1063FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+2:31:22Antti Heinonen1:43:34
    1064FINKarhunsammal (1408)+2:31:28Henna Saari2:04:29
    1065FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+2:31:30Jaakko Lkk1:44:42
    1066FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+2:31:50Hannu Niinimki1:47:23
    1067SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+2:31:52Markus Grndler1:45:27
    1068FINJYY Jopa (1053)+2:31:55Tanja Mnnist1:41:23
    1069FINRoamers (1078)+2:31:56Timo Lindi1:48:07
    1070FINPYVMM (987)+2:31:57Antti Siirtola1:39:55
    1071FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+2:31:59Eero Suokonautio1:42:13
    1072FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+2:32:05Mikko Alava1:37:25
    1073FINErnaali (1337)+2:32:18Jarmo Hartikainen2:04:44
    1074FINValtra (1548)+2:33:15Paavo Nousiainen2:05:29
    1075FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+2:34:06Juho Nyholm1:38:08
    1076FINFunctio Laesa (722)+2:34:08Lauri Mkel1:32:50
    1077FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+2:34:12Heikki Niininen1:35:47
    1078FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+2:34:20Jukka Poussu1:50:24
    1079FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:34:22Lasse Parikka1:30:49
    1080FINWonkamiehet (934)+2:34:27Tapio Niemi1:53:39
    1081FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+2:34:33Joonas Mkinen1:32:49
    1082FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+2:34:34Jarmo Antikainen2:00:29
    1083FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+2:34:35Tapani Nippala1:48:53
    1084FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+2:34:40Teemu Kallio1:40:34
    1085FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+2:34:41Jussi Lahdenniemi1:50:03
    1086FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+2:34:41Esa Heikkinen1:34:19
    1087FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+2:34:55SAMI TORSTILA1:51:34
    1088FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+2:35:06Toni Venlinen1:42:22
    1089FINKanin tahti (1207)+2:35:11Rami Aaltonen1:45:25
    1090ESTOK West 2 (1042)+2:35:24Kristjan Pahk1:54:12
    1091FINDatactica (895)+2:35:26Seppo Kuusisto1:32:43
    1092NORWing OK 2 (738)+2:35:29Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:33:26
    1093FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+2:36:03Jere Mkiranta1:46:06
    1094FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+2:36:04Risto Leppnen1:46:36
    1095FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+2:36:11Pertti Patinen1:56:06
    1096FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+2:36:18Petri Jrvinen1:46:11
    1097FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+2:36:25Pentti Hiirijoki2:01:02
    1098FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+2:36:29Rego Ostonen1:50:38
    1099FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+2:36:41Topi Lehtonen1:28:30
    1100FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+2:36:45Pieti Kannala1:41:55
    1101FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+2:37:00Timo Simonen2:07:10
    1102FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+2:37:02Kari Ennola1:38:49
    1103FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+2:37:02Mammutti Mkkyln2:05:01
    1104FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+2:37:06Petri Hannila1:42:51
    1105FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+2:37:18Anssi Ljungberg2:02:18
    1106FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:37:23Timo Lehtimki1:33:25
    1107FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+2:37:29Ville Holma2:05:17
    1108FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:37:31Jori Jokinen1:34:18
    1109FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+2:37:43Perttu Valaja1:41:23
    1110FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+2:37:46Jaakko Hamunen1:43:29
    1111FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+2:37:52Anna Kerkkonen1:36:38
    1112FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+2:37:58Mikko Nurmi1:38:04
    1113FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+2:37:59Antti Virkajrvi1:36:49
    1114FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+2:38:02Tuomas Mikkola1:32:55
    1115FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+2:38:09Rune Svrd1:38:51
    1116FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+2:38:10Jarmo Paananen1:54:38
    1117FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+2:38:14Tapio ijl2:07:06
    1118FINKRP (731)+2:38:15Harri Laulumaa1:45:05
    1119FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+2:38:19Timo Korhonen1:34:31
    1120FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+2:38:20Juha Tiihonen1:36:48
    1121FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:38:20Heikki Heiskanen1:28:56
    1122FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+2:38:27Ari Sainio1:42:48
    1123FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+2:38:28Riikka Lehtonen1:33:47
    1124FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:38:29Tomi Huttunen1:32:33
    1125FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+2:38:30Paavo Ritvanen1:30:37
    1126FINMessnthen (1565)+2:38:34Timo Syrjl1:31:24
    1127FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:38:40Jussi Jrvinen1:33:56
    1128FINOtava (1293)+2:38:41Roope Lehtonen1:52:07
    1129FINOulun Reipas (318)+2:38:49Erkki Holma1:46:09
    1130SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+2:38:55Stefan Knorn1:46:31
    1131FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+2:39:01Risto Luodonp1:48:24
    1132FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+2:39:01Isko Lappalainen2:02:07
    1133FINSPYMS (846)+2:39:03Ville Jkl1:51:13
    1134FINTervanjuojat (1549)+2:39:03Ari Stigell1:42:26
    1135FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+2:39:08Aki-Matti Alanen1:44:08
    1136FINKotipojat (1238)+2:39:08Tuomo Pesonen1:37:34
    1137FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+2:39:17Pekka Kotamki1:52:21
    1138FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+2:39:19Markku Nieminen1:39:48
    1139FINWIO Team (1272)+2:39:20Jari Vlimaa1:52:52
    1140FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+2:39:21Henri Virtanen1:48:42
    1141FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+2:39:23Tapani Jaakkola1:41:53
    1142FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+2:39:25Juho Nenonen1:37:25
    1143FINHakuliset (1444)+2:39:30Laura Hakulinen1:53:03
    1144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+2:39:42Pekka Ottelin1:59:49
    1145FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+2:39:45Petri Hmynen1:49:45
    1146FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+2:39:47Mika Blmchen1:49:11
    1147FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+2:39:51Risto Salovaara1:52:53
    1148FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+2:39:55Pekka Laasonen1:41:49
    1149FINEDX (823)+2:39:58Harri Hakaste1:41:24
    1150FINEka Chemicals (868)+2:40:31Janne Haltamo2:05:59
    1151FINRasti K18 (1004)+2:40:32Rami Peltola1:52:51
    1152FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+2:40:34Petri Juurinen1:39:25
    1153FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+2:40:36Reijo Mouhu1:40:20
    1154FINSyv pummi (1169)+2:40:36Riku Suokas2:08:42
    1155FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+2:40:36Eero Leppnen1:48:21
    1156FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+2:40:39Sami Vuorinen2:03:44
    1157FINFuturice (1542)+2:40:45Osmo Haapaniemi1:32:54
    1158FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+2:40:51Pasi Kortelainen1:36:14
    1159FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+2:40:53Pekka Koskenpato2:11:07
    1160FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+2:41:01Juhani Luoma1:45:35
    1161FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+2:41:17Markus Ilmonen1:40:39
    1162FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+2:41:33Risto Korpinen1:59:27
    1163FINMetos (1448)+2:41:36Timo Lehikoinen1:48:12
    1164NORstmarka OK (337)+2:41:38Hvar Brevik1:30:00
    1165FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+2:41:39Mika Kainu1:40:04
    1166FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+2:41:54Kari Laitinen1:45:23
    1167FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+2:42:46Jari Koivusalo1:53:25
    1168FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+2:43:02Terhi Jauhiainen1:40:07
    1169FINRajaveljet (854)+2:43:03Matias Toura1:39:53
    1170FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+2:43:03Antti Rikka1:47:23
    1171FINPummin Suunta (1160)+2:43:13Kari Tammiaro1:36:52
    1172FINTekes InnOK (1068)+2:43:23Risto Setl2:01:19
    1173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+2:43:26Jaakko Mattila2:02:04
    1174FINHRUP (1287)+2:43:29Juha Sepponen1:47:41
    1175FINKTTO (1427)+2:43:31Vertti Niemi2:08:45
    1176FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+2:43:32Vesa-Matti Alhonen1:48:16
    1177FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+2:44:12Juha Jrvel1:42:18
    1178FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+2:44:24Lassi Keinonen1:51:46
    1179FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+2:44:25Marko Siitari1:40:15
    1180FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+2:44:29Heikki Haarajoki1:40:57
    1181LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+2:44:32Gints Germanis1:59:21
    1182FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+2:44:35Risto Ilomki1:46:09
    1183FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+2:44:36Heikki Lappalainen1:54:54
    1184FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+2:44:41Reijo Krook1:57:34
    1185FINOC Utmanare (1361)+2:44:41Jaakko Mkinen1:56:57
    1186FINLohet (1536)+2:44:57Veikko Lohi1:36:34
    1187FINIBM Sport club (1147)+2:45:16Jouko Poutanen2:22:27
    1188FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+2:46:01Jarkko Jyrhm1:49:57
    1189FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+2:46:02Tomi Ulvila2:16:02
    1190FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+2:46:04Jani Lepist1:43:43
    1191FINRistin Kilta (955)+2:46:18Lauri Tiensuu1:53:36
    1192FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+2:46:21Markku Olkkonen1:44:40
    1193FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+2:46:22Heikki Isotalus1:47:41
    1194FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+2:46:27Pertti Laitinen1:47:42
    1195FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+2:46:31Tuukka Tuomola1:49:46
    1196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+2:46:31Rolf Eklund1:48:53
    1197FINPllikt (1577)+2:46:35Sami Lamminparras1:56:56
    1198ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+2:46:38Raul Olesk1:55:10
    1199FINToiska (1215)+2:46:53Roope Lenkkeri1:56:07
    1200FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+2:47:11Juho Haaranen1:52:44
    1201FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+2:47:16Risto Kiiskinen2:24:03
    1202FINTurun Puristus (1096)+2:47:21Valtteri Peltomki1:58:08
    1203FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+2:47:26Anssi Sepponen2:00:36
    1204FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+2:47:42Atso Ala-Kopsala1:55:54
    1205FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+2:47:57Riku Merikoski1:49:46
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+2:48:13Matti Henriksson2:04:23
    1207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+2:48:40Kalle Kuhmonen2:13:27
    1208FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+2:48:47Samuli Trml1:56:13
    1209FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+2:48:50Tarmo Pietil2:16:37
    1210FINSelviytyjt (1250)+2:48:55Antti Jrvinen2:15:01
    1211FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+2:48:55Tommi Nieminen2:20:16
    1212FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+2:49:21Atte Koskela1:40:17
    1213FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+2:49:21Mikko Markkanen1:54:22
    1214FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+2:49:36Laura Korhonen2:11:35
    1215FINFinnmap 2 (775)+2:49:38Jenni Vapaaoksa1:37:25
    1216FINRejlers (622)+2:50:30Juha Ruokonen2:11:54
    1217FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+2:50:30Janne Leinonen1:41:50
    1218FINSorsa Team (1573)+2:50:32Elli-Inkeri Sorsa2:04:32
    1219ESTJOKA 2 (502)+2:50:46Hans Mark Vsu1:52:26
    1220FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+2:50:51Lauri Holmi2:06:15
    1221FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+2:50:58Esa Niemist1:58:44
    1222FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+2:51:05Harri Korhonen2:04:02
    1223FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+2:51:07Tapani Suihkonen2:14:01
    1224FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+2:51:36Kauko Salonen1:33:39
    1225FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+2:51:54Mika Elomki2:23:31
    1226RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+2:51:58Yuriy Kovchik1:30:31
    1227FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+2:52:00Taneli Halonen1:44:31
    1228FINCSC (896)+2:53:57Jani Heikkinen1:52:17
    1229FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+2:53:57Kai Yli-Sipil1:40:57
    1230FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+2:54:15Elina Nuolioja2:00:12
    1231FINMattersoft (1006)+2:54:30Mika Immo2:05:42
    1232FINSports by LUT (1305)+2:54:35Vesa Tanskanen2:02:46
    1233FINKilon Miekka (1021)+2:55:07Anne Norrkniivil2:02:01
    1234FINTurska (1531)+2:55:12Arto Kpynen2:00:30
    1235FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+2:55:40Virva Vuorenp1:56:44
    1236FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+2:55:56Reijo Malinen2:06:26
    1237FINSito (1570)+2:56:02Ville Sipola2:12:34
    1238FINOK77 7 (1029)+2:56:14Esko Siren1:30:19
    1239FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+2:56:44Juha Rih2:11:17
    1240FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+2:57:13Tero Venlinen2:00:30
    1241FINTP Gourp (1495)+2:57:14Jussi Miettinen1:50:14
    1242FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+2:57:14Tuomo Riepponen1:51:05
    1243FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+2:57:36Janne Haukipuro1:33:48
    1244FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+2:57:43Sami Mnty1:35:33
    1245FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+2:58:17Ilmari Peltonen2:06:27
    1246FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+2:58:19Aleksi Nystrm1:52:29
    1247FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+2:58:28Risto Juvaste2:00:01
    1248FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+2:58:41Mika Viertola1:52:09
    1249FINPowerfinn (1192)+2:58:56Heikki Aalto1:52:47
    1250FINContact force (1520)+2:59:36Tapio Poutanen1:58:09
    1251FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+3:00:12Saku Puumala1:28:24
    1252FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+3:00:18Timo Konttinen1:50:57
    1253FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+3:00:18Tuomo Hippi1:56:17
    1254FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+3:00:42Juho Rnkk1:44:07
    1255FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+3:00:53Toni Jumeri1:43:58
    1256FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+3:01:03Mikko Pehkonen2:08:30
    1257FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+3:01:04Ari Hirvonen1:48:34
    1258FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+3:01:16Jari Heiskanen2:04:36
    1259FINMTPF (1425)+3:01:27Axel Eirola1:44:30
    1260FINRasti E4 4 (904)+3:03:09Pekka Raatikainen2:06:40
    1261FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+3:03:12Jukka Kontinen1:56:10
    1262FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+3:03:14Timo Lehto1:46:34
    1263FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+3:03:19Harri Hmlinen2:17:37
    1264FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+3:03:44Seppo Repo2:02:30
    1265FINTerssiilit (1478)+3:04:19Markku Hiltunen2:00:43
    1266FINValio Nestle (1239)+3:04:20Jukka Pulkkinen2:07:28
    1267FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:04:21Mika Mntyl2:10:28
    1268FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+3:04:22Timo Rehmonen2:02:10
    1269FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+3:04:25Joonas Heikkil1:43:10
    1270FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+3:04:26Petteri Niemi1:46:34
    1271FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+3:04:30Antti Alho2:04:35
    1272FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+3:04:31Harri Saxlund1:57:33
    1273FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+3:04:34Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:51:56
    1274FINPutkink (1172)+3:04:40Juha Mki2:00:18
    1275FINOK77 3 (1209)+3:04:50Ina Westerlund1:25:25
    1276FINHandelsbanken (876)+3:05:14Kauko Laukkanen2:36:34
    1277FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+3:05:30Marko Pirinen1:43:08
    1278FINErs seura (1439)+3:05:38Antti Vesalainen1:57:08
    1279FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+3:05:41Eero Konttinen2:04:16
    1280FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+3:05:47Olli Tunkelo2:13:16
    1281FINTosiMiehet (889)+3:05:48Reetta Lassila1:42:22
    1282FINPalo-88 (937)+3:06:05Tapio Yli-Karro1:49:47
    1283FINVTT (858)+3:06:06Kirsi Korpijrvi1:47:38
    1284FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+3:06:11Jari Kangas1:47:22
    1285FINRastisudit (1206)+3:06:40Jaakko Koivuniemi2:21:31
    1286FINNavi 8 (1357)+3:06:44Timo Kohvakka1:50:40
    1287FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+3:06:48Vesa Koivunen1:48:49
    1288FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+3:06:49Jussi Viitasalo1:49:23
    1289FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+3:07:07Marco Halen1:43:14
    1290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+3:07:10Arsi Veikkolainen1:32:17
    1291FINVarnitsa (1102)+3:07:19Mikko Puustinen1:54:43
    1292FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+3:08:20Jukka Mki1:40:47
    1293FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+3:08:29Jorma Karvonen2:24:58
    1294FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+3:08:32Pekka ij2:25:29
    1295FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+3:08:52Olli Jukarainen1:52:11
    1296FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+3:09:23Jouko Rautasalo1:51:33
    1297FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+3:09:25Joonas Jaakkola2:08:13
    1298FINNavi 7 (942)+3:09:34Heikki Valkonen2:15:42
    1299FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+3:09:39Jyrki Olkkonen2:12:42
    1300FINPss Viiraa (926)+3:09:44Matti Karttunen1:34:54
    1301FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+3:10:24Iikka Sainio1:53:30
    1302FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+3:10:35Samuli Vhsyrinki2:03:16
    1303FINOmnitele (1173)+3:10:45Maija Rinta-Laulaja2:00:13
    1304FINRAPSU (1617)+3:11:03Atle Kivel2:19:40
    1305FINATQsi (1139)+3:11:40Tarmo Sauvola2:05:02
    1306FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+3:11:42Kim Rundell2:07:56
    1307FINHot Sot (1416)+3:11:43Antti Perttu2:03:14
    1308FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+3:11:44Perttu Piiroinen1:46:07
    1309FINATC EFHK (1294)+3:12:02Matti Vanha-aho1:45:57
    1310FINTeam Laardi (1564)+3:12:09Matti Karppanen2:16:00
    1311FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+3:12:25Pauli Annala1:54:56
    1312FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+3:12:37Kalle Virtanen2:10:15
    1313FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+3:12:40Mikko Korhonen2:06:24
    1314FINME Pummit (1176)+3:12:57Olavi Toivainen1:59:29
    1315FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+3:13:05Esa Lehtinen1:56:28
    1316FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+3:13:07Matti Pekkarinen2:11:51
    1317FINPaha Rasti (1043)+3:13:22Marko Niemel1:41:38
    1318FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+3:13:26Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:26:57
    1319FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+3:13:30Laura Alasaarela2:11:37
    1320FINSalon Viesti (1205)+3:13:36Ari Sorvari2:09:25
    1321FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+3:13:39Kimmo Vhjylkk2:07:05
    1322FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+3:13:40Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:14:08
    1323FINRastiaasit (1506)+3:13:40Olli Ruokonen2:49:34
    1324FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+3:13:42Pasi Huttunen2:08:29
    1325FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+3:14:05Ilpo Purola1:40:43
    1326FINOulaisten Taru (392)+3:14:36Kari Salo2:56:54
    1327FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+3:14:40stephane pruvost2:01:13
    1328FINOK Lundo (1193)+3:14:49Jan Lindberg2:32:06
    1329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+3:14:56Esko Parikka1:40:25
    1330FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+3:15:07Mikko Eronen2:08:20
    1331FINKohta lytyy (1322)+3:15:11Markus Jaatinen1:39:35
    1332FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+3:16:02Esko Kiuru1:51:10
    1333FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+3:16:31Ilkka Kontkanen2:11:33
    1334FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+3:16:41Jenna Kuoppamki2:03:01
    1335FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+3:16:44Marja-Liisa Pitknen2:01:49
    1336FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+3:16:47Johanna Piesala2:15:25
    1337FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+3:19:32Ilkka Sallinen1:41:48
    1338FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+3:20:43Tuula Hyytiinen1:57:27
    1339FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+3:21:12Pasi Nuottakari1:48:56
    1340FINRistin Miehet (1462)+3:23:07Tuomo Liimatainen1:50:37
    1341FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+3:23:33Mika Kunnari1:48:15
    1342FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+3:23:37Sakari Hinkkala1:58:07
    1343FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+3:23:43Jussi Pietinalho1:43:06
    1344FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+3:23:52Pasi Puronurmi1:41:46
    1345FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+3:24:06Mikael Anthoni2:09:20
    1346FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+3:24:06Risto Raittila2:24:41
    1347FINLapin Safarit (1167)+3:24:15Heikki Harjuniemi1:57:14
    1348FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+3:24:16Antti Lehtonen2:31:45
    1349FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+3:24:21Antti Annala2:11:27
    1350FINNavi 5 (771)+3:25:48Jari Ollikainen1:57:18
    1351FINAjokoirat (1449)+3:26:02Markus Hytnen1:51:34
    1352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+3:26:07Mikko Hyvri2:00:24
    1353FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+3:27:00Matti Nkkil2:07:24
    1354FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+3:27:40Jyrki Kiviniitty1:39:32
    1355FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+3:28:05Marja Rauhalammi2:00:49
    1356FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+3:28:24Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:22:15
    1357FINUPM Seekers (1295)+3:28:26Pekka Pietil1:49:36
    1358FINNavi 4 (1166)+3:28:43Jukka Pyry1:41:59
    1359FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+3:29:53Aku Pyykknen2:06:34
    1360FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+3:30:19Sampo Jokinen2:27:20
    1361FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:30:20Petri Maunula1:47:31
    1362FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+3:30:23Erik Nieminen1:56:08
    1363FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+3:30:31Patrik Forsman1:40:34
    1364FINNousujohde (1411)+3:31:01Seppo Ikonen1:50:52
    1365FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+3:31:36Patrik Kulmala2:03:25
    1366FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+3:31:49Ilkka Sepp2:38:18
    1367FINX-Boomarit (1426)+3:32:42Mikko Tuovio2:40:07
    1368FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+3:33:27Laura Tarkkanen1:46:14
    1369FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+3:33:50Timo Rantanen1:52:51
    1370FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+3:34:16Timo Lahdelma2:16:09
    1371FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+3:36:12Pekka Kurki1:42:47
    1372FINKilpparit (1306)+3:36:38Kalle Kilpiinen2:02:10
    1373FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+3:36:44Simo Rantala2:11:11
    1374FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+3:36:49Antero Trhnen2:01:34
    1375FINHSY-team (1283)+3:36:54Eero Honkanen2:18:58
    1376FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+3:37:17Matti Koppanen2:19:43
    1377FINSK SK (1371)+3:37:28Anssi Salmela2:14:32
    1378FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+3:37:30Olli Savisaari2:14:24
    1379FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+3:37:34Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski1:59:18
    1380FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+3:37:35Jeremi Andersin2:04:06
    1381FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+3:38:34Jari Jskelinen2:19:48
    1382FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+3:38:35Mikko Hovi2:21:50
    1383FINBuildercom (1087)+3:38:58Anni Lemmetty2:00:15
    1384FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+3:39:03Vesa Jokela2:13:43
    1385FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+3:39:54Harri Kuusela2:29:56
    1386FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:41:05Olli Ranta1:27:16
    1387FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+3:41:30Jukka Valtanen2:24:38
    1388FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+3:41:31Esa Vuorio2:06:53
    1389FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+3:41:34Sami Soinoja1:42:31
    1390FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+3:41:36Vilho Pitknen1:47:16
    1391FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+3:41:40Sami Niemi2:25:41
    1392FINKela 2 (1330)+3:41:47Sami Korhonen1:43:16
    1393FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+3:41:51Tomi Virtanen1:54:48
    1394FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+3:41:56Max Alanko2:06:23
    1395FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+3:42:31Tapio Menp1:38:59
    1396FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+3:42:42Unto Kortesalmi2:08:11
    1397FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+3:43:39Ari Ruhkala2:34:20
    1398FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+3:43:40Jukka Siikki2:53:12
    1399FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+3:44:10Timo Kavakko1:40:24
    1400FINDirty Seven (1095)+3:45:00Mikko Rontu3:18:29
    1401FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+3:46:09Mari Lappalainen2:17:26
    1402FINGlobetrotters (1514)+3:46:15Lennu Keinnen2:18:13
    1403FINMegasaurukset (1554)+3:46:25Topias Kilpinen2:21:20
    1404FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+3:46:51Janne Noki2:41:38
    1405FINNeliveto (1219)+3:47:21Juha Paturi1:38:52
    1406FINStormin Ters (1225)+3:47:30Markku Kulmala2:28:09
    1407FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+3:47:48Markku Keskinen2:00:03
    1408FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+3:49:00Juergen Nowak1:51:46
    1409FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+3:51:17Juhani Eilola2:01:19
    1410FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+3:51:47Jaakko Peni1:47:03
    1411FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+3:51:54Timo Rantalaiho2:24:44
    1412FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+3:51:58Anssi Tuovinen2:09:34
    1413FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+3:52:29Martti Mki2:20:42
    1414FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+3:52:58Miika Ruissalo2:02:18
    1415FINTamrock (1214)+3:53:00Jukka Viitanen1:56:35
    1416FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+3:53:32Jukka Urpalainen1:47:49
    1417FINABB SK (1072)+3:53:38Jukka Kantokoski1:54:21
    1418FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+3:53:43Paavo Leinonen2:02:11
    1419FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+3:54:15Simo Tammela1:45:32
    1420FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+3:54:50Toni Kouvonen2:07:23
    1421FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+3:54:51Ville Lammi2:36:58
    1422FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+3:56:51Nils Jaakkola2:41:45
    1423FINMatrix (1101)+3:57:02Jarkko Koivunen2:35:51
    1424FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+3:58:51Tapio Reijula1:59:31
    1425FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+3:58:57Mika Korhonen2:33:26
    1426FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+4:01:55Antero Lehtoruusu1:55:20
    1427FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+4:04:20Markku Okkonen2:02:52
    1428FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+4:04:31Markus Mkinen2:00:21
    1429FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+4:05:50Janne Kiiskinen1:52:29
    1430FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+4:05:55Janne Tynell2:14:11
    1431FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+4:06:52Huotari Hannu2:10:22
    1432FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+4:07:53Tahvo Rautavuoma2:05:55
    1433GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:11:44David Saunders2:11:37
    1434FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+4:11:58Erkki Pekkala3:11:22
    1435FINFutisforum2 (1259)+4:13:21Jarmo Ala-Mki-Kokkila2:17:07
    1436FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+4:13:41Pia-Maria Ahlfors2:23:55
    1437FINEconocap (1435)+4:13:49Ari Tertsunen2:09:32
    1438FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+4:15:18Juha Toivanen2:29:51
    1439FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+4:15:27Mika Hasu2:22:09
    1440FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+4:15:30Anssi Luusua2:16:02
    1441FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+4:15:36Ari Kulmala2:18:47
    1442FINVuorenveikot (1489)+4:17:07Antti Pirinen2:05:52
    1443FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+4:18:01Jukka Rahkonen2:01:47
    1444FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+4:19:39Juha Lauttamus2:06:45
    1445FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+4:21:59Pekka Valtonen2:13:12
    1446FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+4:23:34Jorma Helin2:42:19
    1447FINKilon Kipint (1547)+4:27:08Joonas Sepp2:24:27
    1448FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+4:28:12Rauno Raitanen1:53:45
    1449FINRastikato (1381)+4:28:18Jaakko Knuuttila2:18:58
    1450FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+4:28:35Ville Laukka2:40:46
    1451FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+4:28:59Esa Kaitila1:41:05
    1452FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+4:29:05Jouni Hoffren3:01:26
    1453FINSkrinnarit (1269)+4:29:11Juice Leskinen2:09:17
    1454FINKopijyv (1141)+4:29:14Mikko Honkonen2:08:50
    1455FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+4:31:36Timo Siitonen1:44:08
    1456FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+4:31:56Mika Penttil2:04:54
    1457FINJucat Team (1436)+4:32:08Anssi Koski2:13:48
    1458FINEtte Lyd (1467)+4:32:16Jarno Raitanen2:57:29
    1459FINJre (1106)+4:33:49Valtteri Perlahti1:56:44
    1460FINPVTUTKL (1568)+4:34:12Esa Lappi2:46:44
    1461FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+4:34:15Jyrki Kuula2:20:08
    1462FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+4:34:34Timo Harjula2:30:14
    1463LATPOK (1338)+4:36:56Pavels Marhels2:59:39
    1464FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+4:38:40Riikka Mntyniemi2:01:44
    1465FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+4:39:58Lauri Hieta2:20:05
    1466FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+4:41:50MATTI Kaasalainen1:50:49
    1467FINHK (1367)+4:43:23Juha Ranta2:06:31
    1468FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+4:44:03Mikko Keklinen2:24:40
    1469FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+4:45:33Keijo Mrsky2:14:45
    1470FINDie Khe (1452)+4:45:38Mari Lehtikangas2:12:14
    1471FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+4:46:50Soini Srkilahti2:42:32
    1472FINGauss-Krger (1262)+4:49:52Teemu Haapala2:52:37
    1473FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+4:50:52Ossi Mustola2:36:21
    1474FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+4:53:20Juha Ylinen3:19:55
    1475FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+5:04:42Mikael Laxback2:30:53
    1476FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+5:05:31Markku Lehtonen2:57:43
    1477FINMetsn menee (1488)+5:09:03Jouko Pannula2:35:05
    1478FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+5:09:07Heikki Bergqvist2:29:16
    1479FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+5:09:08Timo Rantala2:02:16
    1480FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+5:09:10Jari Ansamaa1:45:48
    1481FINOK Kassit (866)+5:12:09Niko Oksanen2:53:54
    1482FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+5:12:12Antti Aalto2:34:54
    1483FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+5:13:06Tapio Vnnen3:01:19
    1484FINAri Pojjaat (579)+5:20:00Valtteri Virtanen1:40:40
    1485FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+5:21:08Markus Autero2:25:47
    1486FINViidakon thtset (1375)+5:22:05Jussi Pasanen3:02:14
    1487FINJoutomiehet (1431)+5:28:36Riku Kokko1:49:15
    1488FINElMys (1379)+5:31:08Pekka Heikel4:04:27
    1489FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+5:31:58Ville Heikkil2:46:46
    1490FINLostBoys (1229)+5:32:04Markus Roni2:36:55
    1491FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+5:46:34Martti Sivonen2:31:10
    1492FINMustat Veljet (1420)+6:00:17Veera Nissi2:44:26
    1493FINMatrix 2 (1234)+6:12:21Samuli Tuominen3:00:17
    1494FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+6:13:09Timo Ahonen2:48:45
    1495FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+6:13:10Joni Heinonen2:57:26
    1496FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+6:22:53Arto Inkeroinen2:48:30
    1497FINEtteplan (1552)+6:25:20Juha Sipil2:32:07
    1498FINHukassa (1609)+6:45:17mika porkka3:30:30
    1499FINTeam Kesko (1530)+6:49:51Timo Lehto3:25:18
    1500FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+7:34:30Esa Koru2:46:57
    1501FINHeltech (1473)+7:55:49Henrik Tallbacka4:21:10
    1502FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+8:25:56Merja Rasi4:49:13
    1503FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+8:30:18Mikko Aroniitty2:29:48
    1504FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+8:44:47Heidi Seppnen3:08:39
    1505FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+9:00:46Henri Vainikainen3:05:02
    1506FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+9:35:45Vilho Virolainen4:46:29
    1507FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+11:18:03Vesa Valkiala3:23:06