jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 9,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:47:57Arttu Mikkonen1:42:44
    602FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:48:00Henrikki Hakala1:23:49
    603FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:48:04Juha Koivusalo1:38:04
    604FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:48:08Veijo Salmi1:44:06
    605SWEVsby OK (499)+1:48:13Magnus Gadefors1:28:32
    606NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:48:31Richard Zeiner Gundersen1:49:25
    607SWEOK Msen (527)+1:48:37Emil Hammarstrm1:42:19
    608FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:48:38Esa Turunen1:59:19
    609FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:48:38Jari Kivel1:45:12
    610FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:48:41Antti Kalapudas1:41:09
    611FINEndurance (581)+1:48:47Mikko Luusalo1:48:09
    612FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:48:54Timo Hyppnen1:31:38
    613FINWeljekset (940)+1:48:57Jarkko Korkiakoski1:40:58
    614FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:49:02Arttu Heikkil1:25:24
    615FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+1:49:12Markku Virtanen1:56:39
    616FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:49:13Vesa Klemettinen1:33:20
    617FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:49:17Jari Kallio1:48:02
    618FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:49:20Risto Lemola1:51:41
    619RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:49:35Nikolay Krylov1:29:43
    620FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:49:35Eero Kahila1:39:56
    621FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:49:36Mikko Talvitie1:28:49
    622FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:49:56Ville Laakso1:43:30
    623FINHumanitas-seura (648)+1:50:15Pekka Kerkola1:58:14
    624FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:50:27Arto Pivinen1:27:42
    625FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:50:34Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:25:49
    626FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+1:50:42Konsta Kulmala1:57:26
    627FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:50:45Jussi Viitasaari1:38:05
    628FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:50:50Jari Lehmusmets1:54:33
    629NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:50:55Inge Hafstad1:52:00
    630GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+1:50:57Steve Wilson1:58:43
    631RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+1:51:02Pavel Sergeev2:06:50
    632FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+1:51:05Asser Vuola1:57:21
    633FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:51:10Sami Tirroniemi1:38:09
    634FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:51:10Santeri Vaara1:44:51
    635FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:51:12Pasi Turunen1:43:07
    636FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+1:51:13Timo Ronkainen1:48:17
    637FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+1:51:16Kimmo Mansikkamki2:03:33
    638FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:51:16Toni Jyvsjrvi1:46:01
    639FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:51:34Jussi Linnaranta1:48:16
    640USAOUSA (479)+1:51:50Schirm Erin1:32:08
    641RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:51:55Juriy Laptev1:51:00
    642FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:52:05Jussi Syrjl1:35:24
    643FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:52:08Juha Sippola1:28:36
    644FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:52:20Hannu Hyvrinen1:42:45
    645RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:52:29Oleg Volkhin1:27:28
    646FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+1:52:33Sune Lind2:00:05
    647FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:52:37Jani Harju1:39:11
    648FINIitin Pyrint (500)+1:52:43Asko Karjalainen1:46:58
    649FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:52:45Jaakko Leppnen1:32:08
    650FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:52:50Petteri Puntala1:55:51
    651LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:52:52Peteris Hokonens1:48:15
    652FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:52:57simo marila1:36:01
    653SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:52:59Lars-Olof Magnell1:42:40
    654FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+1:53:09Jukka Kaikkonen1:43:42
    655FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:53:22Kari Silokangas1:55:58
    656FINAron Haka (920)+1:53:24Eino Kattilakoski1:28:58
    657FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:53:26Eero Liimatainen1:54:33
    658FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:53:26Mikko Mutka1:44:10
    659FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:53:27Marko Rajala1:39:31
    660LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:53:31Andris Leja1:42:14
    661FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:53:33Risto Niinimki1:37:53
    662FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:53:40Daniel Wiik1:45:12
    663FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+1:53:44Aimo Partanen2:00:10
    664FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:53:45Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:45:33
    665FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:53:45Jere Rossi1:32:23
    666RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:53:49Leonid Panteleev1:51:17
    667GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:53:59Marcus Schmied1:52:40
    668FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:54:03Sauli Vnsk1:54:03
    669FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:54:12Kari Koivumki1:54:50
    670FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:54:12Arto Hokkanen1:44:08
    671FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+1:54:15Paavo Vesterinen2:08:25
    672FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:54:15Juha Forsten1:41:42
    673FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:54:17Pekka Lehtiniemi1:47:57
    674FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:54:20Jari Parkkonen1:46:38
    675FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:54:22Toni Karsikas1:37:27
    676FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:54:31Lassi Hiiri1:44:51
    677FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:54:33Antti Mkel1:52:06
    678FINBertelin pojat (403)+1:54:36Matias Haukkala2:02:13
    679FINMurut (531)+1:54:47Veera Kortelainen1:38:33
    680FINFinnmap (512)+1:54:53Tapio Leino2:01:27
    681FRACaponord (1600)+1:55:03Joel Poulain1:56:57
    682FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:55:06Olli Hyypp1:47:22
    683FINMADROG (495)+1:55:09Hannu Aasla1:48:35
    684FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:55:10Riku Metsl1:48:42
    685FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:55:24Tuomas Autio1:48:31
    686FINSukK 83 (833)+1:55:50Jere Viljanen1:37:49
    687FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:55:52Sergei Tozur1:52:46
    688FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:55:53Tnu Illaru1:29:07
    689SUIOl Norska (765)+1:55:59Thomas Egger1:52:51
    690FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:55:59Jukka Viskari1:32:05
    691FINSK Uranus (610)+1:56:01Kimmo Keinnen1:44:03
    692FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:56:14Olli Hmlinen1:33:27
    693FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:56:16Mikael Mkel1:35:43
    694FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:56:24Mika Pahkala1:39:17
    695FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:56:26Jouko Kytl1:41:33
    696FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:56:30Raino Lampinen1:43:44
    697FINTurun Visat (703)+1:56:33Matti Jokinen1:46:32
    698FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:56:36Mikko Luoma1:49:33
    699FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:56:40Ville Kernen1:36:55
    700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:56:41Olii-Pekka Elonen1:32:56
    701FINMalax IF (390)+1:56:43Tommy Lfroth1:45:57
    702FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+1:56:44Vesa Laapas2:07:53
    703FINKaakon Rasti (627)+1:56:48Jouni Kitunen2:04:13
    704FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:56:53Mikko Helminen1:49:42
    705FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:56:55Jukka Kokkoniemi1:38:09
    706FINBitcomp (1553)+1:56:57Jani Heikkil1:43:49
    707FINTeam Lost (825)+1:56:58Tatu Pulkkinen1:52:46
    708FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:57:20Markku Oikarinen1:46:07
    709FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+1:57:21Erkki Inkinen1:53:27
    710FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:57:31Anton Rosqvist1:42:54
    711FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:57:33Sami Anttonen1:56:52
    712FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:57:37Aku Virjula1:43:02
    713FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:57:38Petteri Nikki1:36:11
    714FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:57:43Petri Laaksonen1:35:16
    715FINOK Kristina (967)+1:57:44Rasmus Lillandt1:44:50
    716FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:57:54Markus Vihavainen1:48:33
    717FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:57:59Pirita Orkola1:34:57
    718FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:58:04Jari Jrvinen1:49:45
    719FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:58:05Katja Kaario1:46:55
    720FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:58:13Jouni Kivimki1:48:52
    721FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:58:14Antti Kivikangas1:48:32
    722FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:58:45Tuomas Salminen2:02:40
    723FINAkilles OK (444)+1:59:35Peter Stenbck1:48:07
    724FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:59:40Jari Maunuksela1:34:43
    725FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:59:41Antti Raatikainen1:43:25
    726FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:59:57Jussi Uusihonko1:30:17
    727FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+2:00:12Jani Kurppa1:49:07
    728FINFTA 2 (949)+2:00:16Tuomas Mntykoski1:42:55
    729FINHappyOrNot (1583)+2:00:18Heikki Vnnen1:44:12
    730FINTaxi Team (638)+2:00:19Tommy Selin1:36:30
    731FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+2:00:32Kari Manninen1:49:07
    732FINRamboll Finland (1308)+2:00:38Janne Leskinen1:47:18
    733FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+2:00:39Tero Nissil1:45:11
    734FINKela (986)+2:00:43Sirkka Sarkki2:11:30
    735FINFujitsu (668)+2:01:09Vesa Oksanen1:51:32
    736FINVRU Helsinki (989)+2:01:26Jarmo Hyypp1:41:27
    737FINIK Falken (524)+2:01:45Joakim Harald1:52:21
    738FINPelikassit (1055)+2:01:53Aleksi Uosukainen1:39:24
    739LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+2:01:55Alvis Lepiksons1:38:33
    740FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+2:02:19Pasi Himil1:54:34
    741FINVersowood (1566)+2:02:21Mika Ternola1:40:39
    742FINKaukaa haettu (844)+2:02:25Arto Ahonen1:49:17
    743OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+2:02:27Roger Fonseca2:07:58
    744FINIF land (615)+2:02:30Lars Janlv1:55:35
    745FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+2:02:39Teemu Teno1:53:28
    746FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+2:02:44Heikki Norri1:49:52
    747FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+2:02:45Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:43:34
    748FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+2:02:48Arhi Tervo1:47:34
    749FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+2:02:49Samuli Lampinen2:10:40
    750FINSerkkujen y (1535)+2:02:51Pasi Valjakka1:49:31
    751FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+2:02:52Katja Rajaniemi1:39:41
    752FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+2:02:52Tapio Saarinen1:53:36
    753FINRC Eemeli (1581)+2:02:56Tuomo Kohvakka1:52:48
    754FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:03:00Ritva Partanen1:45:22
    755FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+2:03:01Arto Peltokorpi1:56:51
    756FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+2:03:02Henri Tervo1:44:54
    757FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+2:03:02Joni Krook1:53:16
    758FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+2:03:03Eemeli Visnen1:54:07
    759FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+2:03:03Antti Kumara2:02:28
    760FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+2:03:03Arto Jokinen1:38:31
    761FINIisu (750)+2:03:05Kimmo Kakko1:44:15
    762FINUtin Haukat (837)+2:03:06Aatu Hyppnen1:51:47
    763FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:03:09Manne Willman1:38:00
    764SWETibro OK (197)+2:03:10Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:59:48
    765FINPime komppi (1423)+2:03:14Timo Kojo1:53:05
    766SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+2:03:17Klaus Buetikofer1:44:00
    767FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+2:03:18Asko Senttula1:43:48
    768FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+2:03:21Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:46:41
    769FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+2:03:29Mika Mikkola1:44:36
    770FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:03:30Jukka Saramki1:44:51
    771FINOulun Raksa (592)+2:03:40Timo Kivel1:57:35
    772FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+2:04:05Lauri Vainio1:57:44
    773FINSievin Sisu (908)+2:04:35Pasi Virkkala1:40:46
    774FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+2:04:41Jari Forss1:55:29
    775FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+2:04:54Jouni Laaksonen1:56:27
    776FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+2:05:27Jani Narmio1:50:24
    777FINMetsklusteri (821)+2:05:28Teemu Jrvenp1:33:09
    778FINKorpisoturit (870)+2:05:28Sami Merovuo1:48:52
    779SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+2:05:41Jonny Karlsson1:47:55
    780FINRasti E4 3 (651)+2:05:47Timo Minkkinen1:46:10
    781FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+2:05:49Timo Ahlroth1:59:39
    782SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+2:05:52Kalle Zetterstrm2:04:47
    783FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+2:06:11Harry Perl1:55:51
    784FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+2:06:21Kimmo Mattila2:01:02
    785NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+2:06:29Petter Skedsmo1:35:50
    786SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:06:30Tobias Spng1:42:00
    787FINTeam Happonen (960)+2:06:34Pauli Heinimaa1:40:59
    788FINKananpojat (680)+2:06:38Vesa Kyckling1:56:23
    789SWEUme OK 2 (641)+2:06:44Bjrn Johansson1:46:42
    790FINLapin Sudet (566)+2:06:53Yrj Portti1:53:32
    791FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+2:06:55Erkki Huhtala1:56:56
    792FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+2:07:01Veli-Matti Heino2:16:40
    793FINTampereen Yritys (816)+2:07:02Heikki Leppnen1:43:00
    794FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+2:07:02Osku Kiviniemi1:57:48
    795FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+2:07:06Jesse Ruotsalainen2:00:23
    796FINIK rnen (1178)+2:07:07Iiro Linko1:34:58
    797FINHirviveikot (843)+2:07:08Mikko Inkinen1:51:07
    798FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+2:07:12Taneli Tyli2:07:45
    799SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+2:07:19Pedro Lundquist1:51:43
    800FINPaVi (810)+2:07:25Antti Santaharju1:51:58
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >