jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+54:05Kari Mkinen1:35:57
    202FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+54:42Jukka Vyrynen1:39:01
    203RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+55:37Dmitri Shantsev1:31:02
    204SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+55:38Jonathan Andersson1:30:40
    205NORGNEIST (552)+55:45yvind Johannessen1:25:56
    206FINHiiltomiehet (353)+55:46Mika Hkkinen1:25:32
    207FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+55:47Jani Laine1:20:31
    208FINOK77 2 (373)+55:49Amund Beitnes1:30:47
    209FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+56:01Sampsa Lintunen1:34:52
    210SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+56:03Tintin Karlberg1:37:29
    211RUSOmega (145)+56:39Sergey Yutkin1:36:51
    212SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+56:47Bjrn Larsson1:32:36
    213FINJussis seven (565)+56:48Mika Laitamki1:38:17
    214LATOK Kapa (138)+56:53Gatis Caics1:27:18
    215SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+56:54Joel Pettersson1:28:37
    216SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+56:55Mattias Hovmller1:32:11
    217FINEx-Legends (267)+57:04Juha Minkkinen1:31:53
    218FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+57:08Jaakko Laine1:37:55
    219FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+57:12Juuso Hmlinen1:33:01
    220FINIF Femman 2 (212)+57:14Jari Hautala1:24:16
    221SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+57:18Schlatter Stefan1:43:56
    222SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+57:22Johan Hofstedt1:32:27
    223LATOK Saldus (181)+57:24Uldis Brucis1:24:37
    224FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+57:24Heikki Virekunnas1:33:17
    225NOREnga (85)+57:42Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:46:03
    226FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+57:44Janne Harju1:31:12
    227SWESkellefte OK (299)+57:47Johan Lundberg1:33:06
    228GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+58:09Jorma Jormalainen1:32:00
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+58:29Sauli Pietikinen1:33:47
    230SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+58:36Joel Sjlander1:24:18
    231SWEJrla 100 (1231)+58:36Torbjrn Engberg1:25:55
    232FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+58:37Jaakko Kulmala1:40:08
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+58:41Ari Merilinen1:34:46
    234FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+58:42Petteri Heino1:41:44
    235FINSK Uusi (1442)+58:43Teemu Lehtoranta1:35:03
    236FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+58:45Paavo Vtinen1:22:43
    237FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+59:15Jyrki Mikkola1:40:14
    238GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+59:51Helen Palmer1:38:49
    239FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:00:02Mikko Heinonen1:18:32
    240FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:00:09Pauli Leinonen1:25:17
    241FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:00:18Roy Wickholm1:36:20
    242FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:00:33Ossi Karvonen1:36:01
    243FINKlaani (1534)+1:00:37Pauli Huusari1:36:33
    244FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:01:09Lauri Mkinen1:25:08
    245SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:01:11Bjrn Pramlid1:36:19
    246FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:02:31Pyry Hyppl1:45:02
    247FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:02:36Pekka Myllykoski1:33:10
    248NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:02:47Johan Otto Munkeby1:28:15
    249FINRasti E4 (167)+1:02:59Keijo Sivill1:37:59
    250FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:03:07Pirkka Annila1:40:56
    251ESTOK West (487)+1:03:39Ragnar Kruusla1:27:23
    252FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:03:42Pasi Tlkk1:30:40
    253ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:04:22Rene Post1:33:54
    254FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:04:26Teemu Remonen1:34:42
    255FINOK Botnia (263)+1:05:00Johan Lvsund1:36:25
    256RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:05:06Alexander Belov1:43:34
    257FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:05:37Pekka Huhtanen1:34:27
    258FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:05:38Juuso Tuomaala1:40:52
    259FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:05:47Mikko Rautio1:36:02
    260FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:05:56Sami Haaranen1:36:25
    261ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:05:57Enrico Gottardo1:41:42
    262FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:06:15Totte Packaln1:36:34
    263POLOK!Sport (244)+1:06:23Piotr Dragowski1:54:52
    264FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:06:42Mikko Riihimki1:37:15
    265SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:06:50Gustav Lindeborg1:30:24
    266FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:06:53Pasi Huhtiniemi1:42:36
    267FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:06:55Antton Viljakainen1:37:22
    268FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:06:56Niko Larmala1:31:28
    269FRACorreze CO (331)+1:07:01Bruno Marchegay1:48:40
    270SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:07:03Christopher Naunton1:31:21
    271FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:07:45Pasi Liuha1:37:14
    272RUSLegenda (305)+1:07:55Dmitry Parkhut1:32:45
    273NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:08:03Sondre Damm1:31:17
    274NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:08:53Kristoffer Nygrd1:35:50
    275FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:08:55MIKA HAKALA1:44:13
    276FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:08:55Erkka Mehtl1:38:17
    277FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:09:19Tommi Tervo1:32:57
    278FINLynx 3 (272)+1:09:48Juha Lehtola1:48:11
    279FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:09:48Jyrki Haikonen1:35:42
    280FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:09:51Pekka Lammi1:31:08
    281FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:09:56Vesa Peltoniemi1:39:19
    282FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:10:19Mikko Piril1:40:10
    283FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:10:22Jorma Ojalainen1:35:38
    284FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:10:40Jukka Jokela1:35:33
    285ESTOK Vru (389)+1:10:52Markus Puusepp1:23:23
    286FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:10:54Kari Kokkinen1:29:55
    287FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:10:56Mika Lammi1:38:13
    288SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:11:31Patrik Svedberg1:31:27
    289FINIF Minken (273)+1:11:32Niclas Calden1:27:32
    290FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:11:36Marko Orell1:33:43
    291FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:11:43Timo Saarinen1:26:54
    292SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+1:11:43Rebecka Lindberg1:29:38
    293FINLammin Ski (174)+1:11:46Markku Huostila1:26:43
    294FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:11:46Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:30:18
    295FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:11:48Saku Ylijoki1:37:32
    296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:11:58Janne Kivel1:33:16
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:12:02Mika Rantala1:30:36
    298NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:12:05Magne Wiig Mathisen1:33:17
    299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:12:09Superoleg Maksimov1:27:57
    300SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:12:12Daniel Gustafsson1:30:34
    301FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:12:38Ville Saarela1:30:23
    302FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:12:43Janne Taskinen1:35:16
    303SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:12:45Martin Sundstrm1:35:58
    304SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:12:49Morgan Karlsson1:43:05
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:12:51Mikko Eklund1:27:40
    306NORk-94 (431)+1:12:54Trond Lund1:34:33
    307SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:12:56Johan Markstedt1:31:23
    308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:13:23Mika Malinen1:39:12
    309FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:13:25Markku Ijas1:49:18
    310FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:13:54Samu Sievl1:29:56
    311FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:14:03Osmo Juola1:32:11
    312DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:14:03Jes Mose Jensen1:39:00
    313NORIL Gular (405)+1:14:04Jan Petter Hansen1:55:36
    314FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:14:15Raine Kivel1:39:40
    315FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:14:17Riku Salo1:39:38
    316FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:14:17Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:33:29
    317SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:14:21Pr Ericson1:30:17
    318CZETesla Brno (442)+1:14:49Ondrej Hajek1:45:07
    319FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:15:03Antti Karhunen1:44:55
    320FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:15:09Harri Pitknen1:37:15
    321SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:15:35Carl Boman1:51:23
    322FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:15:37Hannu Nikkola1:27:19
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:15:39Timo Grhn1:34:48
    324FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:15:42Aki Pajunoja1:38:58
    325RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:15:56Evgenii Logvinchuk1:41:56
    326SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:16:02Magnus Thornell1:33:51
    327FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:16:07Antti Fljt1:34:57
    328FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:16:34Kai Samposalo1:42:03
    329RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:16:36Sergey Makeychik1:42:21
    330ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:16:38Raul Kudre1:35:44
    331FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:16:39Pasi Liitiinen1:41:23
    332RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:17:27Konstantin Silantiev1:36:03
    333FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:17:34Juha Skinnari1:47:47
    334FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:17:34Reijo Viitanen1:38:35
    335FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:17:39Jukka Lahtinen1:42:44
    336FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:17:55Kalle Kokkila1:33:42
    337SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:18:38Daniel rn1:49:14
    338FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:18:40Igor Bondarenko1:42:41
    339FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:18:41Pekka Herttua1:37:37
    340FINNavi 2 (559)+1:18:41Anton Sihvonen1:46:07
    341LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:18:42Aigars Varna1:53:52
    342FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:18:46Jussi Hietala1:37:09
    343FINRastiketut (409)+1:18:48Sakari Pesola1:43:48
    344FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:18:49Teemu Pasanen1:30:00
    345FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:19:07Joni Kouva1:44:09
    346NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:19:08Jens Petter Andersen1:37:34
    347FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:19:12Mikko Tommola1:36:37
    348FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:19:12Timo Reiman1:43:18
    349FINRasTiimi (150)+1:19:19Kari Mattila1:58:25
    350FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:19:25Heikki Laurinsepp1:48:46
    351FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:19:33Simo Kukkola1:49:19
    352SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:19:40Ali Kuosku1:30:23
    353FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:19:40Atte Salojrvi1:55:01
    354FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:20:07Markus Sthl1:40:40
    355FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:20:08Jrgen Nyman1:37:52
    356FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:20:10Mikko Reitti1:35:25
    357FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:20:13Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:39:18
    358GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:20:14Sebastian Schmetzke2:06:05
    359ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:20:15Tarmo Siimsaare1:29:31
    360FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:20:21Hannu Hakkarainen1:30:08
    361FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:20:22Asko Vnnen1:30:09
    362FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:20:27Jarkko Rajala1:36:36
    363FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:20:28Tuukka Tuomala1:41:08
    364FINSK-0K (670)+1:20:59Gehriger Peter1:39:48
    365FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:21:43Eero Pietil1:26:32
    366FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:22:29Matti Ilmonen1:41:21
    367LATA2 (208)+1:23:04Juris Ostups1:42:04
    368FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:23:05Ville Steri1:38:15
    369FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:23:10Janne Hirvonen1:37:22
    370FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:23:12Tomi Mandelin1:39:23
    371FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:23:14Timo Natunen1:46:50
    372FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:23:17Risto Mttnen1:42:16
    373FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:23:18Tatu Saari1:34:46
    374FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:23:33Jukka Lehtinen1:42:42
    375ESTJOKA (285)+1:23:34Margus Marrandi1:43:28
    376FINOC Toffee (491)+1:23:34Samuli Ketola1:47:40
    377FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:23:37Juha Kivel1:34:55
    378FINRastikarhut (283)+1:23:43Jarkko Koivumki1:37:12
    379SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:24:14Sven-Anders Melin1:47:53
    380FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:24:22Hannu Holappa1:40:10
    381LATAluksne (672)+1:24:38Janis Nulle1:35:36
    382FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:25:19Aki Aunola1:35:23
    383FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:25:20Markku Piironen1:35:34
    384FINPetolintu (446)+1:25:24Sampo Forssn1:47:52
    385SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:25:26Jonas Nylund1:44:18
    386FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:25:26Uuskoski Juha1:36:08
    387FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:25:26Annabella Tolonen1:42:09
    388LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:25:28Artis Dobulis1:41:34
    389SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+1:25:28August Kollberg1:55:24
    390FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:25:34Simo Havukorpi1:55:48
    391FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:25:39Tuomas Ojanen1:34:39
    392FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:25:40Roland Hst1:43:59
    393FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:25:41Jarkko Hasu1:50:47
    394LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:25:54Andris Dzalbs1:44:25
    395SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:25:56Svensson Andreas1:41:54
    396FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:25:59Elin Lvdal1:34:55
    397FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:26:03Matti Mattila1:37:13
    398FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:26:03Ville Tiljander1:37:22
    399FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:26:05Juha Rantala1:43:51
    400SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:26:14Stefan Lybert1:21:27
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >