jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 7,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+2:56:56Markku Laine1:39:15
    802FINJYY Sporticus (588)+2:56:58Samu Tuomaala1:32:17
    803FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+2:57:06Kalle Heino1:26:03
    804FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+2:57:12Risto Sirola1:39:25
    805SWEUme OK 2 (641)+2:57:19Mats Sandevall1:41:14
    806FINMetsklusteri (821)+2:57:25Esko Laitinen1:43:41
    807FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+2:57:32Asko Niittymki1:42:45
    808FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+2:57:46Veikko Hrknen1:45:52
    809FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+2:58:00Oskari lgars1:26:36
    810FRACaponord (1600)+2:58:17Hanna Salmi1:47:31
    811FINKananpojat (680)+2:58:22Aki Kyckling1:41:46
    812FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+2:58:22Jaakko Lahti1:26:38
    813FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+2:58:26Kari Vainio1:44:33
    814FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+2:58:31Matti Tikkanen1:27:07
    815FINSomeron Esa (423)+2:58:32Jouni Vre1:34:19
    816FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+2:58:34Erkki Haavisto1:43:54
    817FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+2:58:38Matti Kaijansinkko1:26:27
    818FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+2:58:38Juha Inkil1:31:05
    819FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+2:58:41Erkki Koivukangas1:33:35
    820FINDowntown 65 (995)+2:58:54Antti Tuomaala1:38:16
    821FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+2:58:56Tapio Alapuranen1:20:12
    822FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+2:58:58Ismo Rajala1:33:59
    823SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+2:58:58Rick McGregor1:24:32
    824FINTeam Happonen (960)+2:59:01Harri Happonen1:44:33
    825FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+2:59:16Tero Backman1:43:35
    826FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+2:59:18Jari Haataja1:51:58
    827FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+2:59:32Kari Perkasari1:37:09
    828FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+2:59:35Miika Kiiski1:48:05
    829LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+2:59:44Kriss Karnitis1:36:25
    830FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+2:59:51Marika Kurri1:38:14
    831FINNokian Torpedo (946)+2:59:53Vili Vartiala1:34:58
    832FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+2:59:59Kari Kangasmaa1:34:46
    833FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+3:00:00Pekka Parkkinen1:27:32
    834FINKoneen Kerho (739)+3:00:03Pertti Vlimaa1:28:21
    835FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+3:00:07Urpo Pietikinen1:57:10
    836FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+3:00:08Ville Savilampi1:21:53
    837FINRasti 88 2 (811)+3:00:24Juha Pullinen1:27:21
    838FINOpusCapita (1307)+3:00:26Niko Huovinen1:37:47
    839FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+3:00:45Hannu Juutinen1:37:02
    840FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+3:01:18Reijo Ovaskainen1:54:25
    841FINKela (986)+3:01:35Veikko Hytnen1:46:54
    842FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+3:01:51Elias Liukka1:34:05
    843FINFTA (835)+3:01:51Henna Strandman1:23:54
    844FINOulun Raksa (592)+3:02:16Sami Koivula1:47:46
    845FINTukes (1596)+3:02:20Seppo Ahvenainen1:26:46
    846FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+3:02:44Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:41:19
    847FINTeam Azure (806)+3:03:04Oula Maijala1:35:46
    848FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+3:03:06Ander Oses1:50:27
    849FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+3:03:55Jouni Anttila1:47:31
    850FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+3:03:57Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:42:40
    851FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+3:04:13Terho Etula2:07:54
    852FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+3:04:31Otto Niemi2:05:44
    853FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+3:04:34Pekka Tolonen1:40:10
    854FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+3:04:41Tuukka Nieminen1:42:17
    855FINSolita (683)+3:04:57Antti Virtanen1:36:22
    856FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+3:04:59Justus Rantala1:37:53
    857FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+3:05:02Verner Vhtalo1:41:13
    858FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+3:05:13Ossi Kasurinen1:58:08
    859FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+3:05:29Mauno Hanhela1:40:24
    860FINFTA 2 (949)+3:05:55Samuli Kiskola1:51:15
    861LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+3:05:57Kristaps Brunners1:26:24
    862FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+3:06:11Teppo Rautiainen1:20:27
    863FINOscar (1131)+3:06:28Simo Salminen2:11:44
    864FINToimen Pojat (797)+3:06:44Visa Jokelainen1:25:42
    865FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+3:06:57Arto Honkonen1:35:36
    866FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+3:06:59Reima Parkkonen1:28:23
    867NORstmarka OK (337)+3:07:03Magnus Ramberg1:06:15
    868FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+3:07:14Simo Kangasaho1:45:39
    869FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+3:07:37Aapo Linjama1:19:24
    870FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+3:07:57Kalle Hollmen1:16:41
    871FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+3:07:59Erkki Kallio1:29:05
    872FINIivolan Team (978)+3:08:00Ilkka Vilska1:42:54
    873FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+3:08:01Mauri Rustari1:32:13
    874FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+3:08:02Jouni Mattila1:37:02
    875FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+3:08:08Keijo Pajula1:40:52
    876FINRastiketut 2 (620)+3:08:12Jorma Kaataja1:36:26
    877FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+3:08:13Jarmo Annala1:40:49
    878FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+3:08:14Harri Vaara1:45:43
    879FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+3:08:14Tero Menp1:40:58
    880FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+3:08:17Aarne Veijalainen1:29:31
    881FINsalparasti (1122)+3:08:21Tommi Rikkil1:43:11
    882FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+3:08:27Harri Ovaska1:30:45
    883FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+3:08:34Oiva Kumpulainen1:23:57
    884FINIK rnen (1178)+3:08:52Sampo Toiva1:53:18
    885FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+3:08:58Lars Meyer1:45:44
    886FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+3:09:10Atso Ikheimo1:30:10
    887FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+3:09:11Veikka Liljestrm1:40:05
    888FINFTA 3 (1544)+3:09:13Teemu Lankila1:35:15
    889LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+3:09:28J257nis Ikaunieks1:37:39
    890FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+3:09:29Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi1:30:54
    891FININUS (1291)+3:09:41Ilja Ouretski1:42:14
    892FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+3:09:44Hannele Leppl1:21:42
    893FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+3:09:46Juhamatti Listala1:52:26
    894FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+3:09:47Ismo Mehtl2:05:12
    895FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+3:09:50Paavo Kaivonurmi1:42:21
    896FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+3:09:51Kim Riski2:05:34
    897SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+3:09:51Emanuel Nslund1:42:55
    898FINP-KR (701)+3:09:55Seppo Vist1:33:03
    899SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+3:09:56Ylva Sahl Paavo1:47:18
    900FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+3:09:58Tapani Mnnist1:55:52
    901FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+3:10:00Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:27:19
    902FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+3:10:00Jouni Rinta-Keturi1:57:48
    903FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+3:10:01Pekka Eerola1:33:33
    904FINVeikkaus (1034)+3:10:01Marko Soikkeli1:43:29
    905FINRamboll Finland (1308)+3:10:10Joonas Hokkanen2:00:04
    906FINHerraseura (1127)+3:10:12Matti Haataja1:27:29
    907SWEAaterbaaten (351)+3:10:18Esa Mylliniemi1:44:53
    908FINFlanels ry (1331)+3:10:21Petteri Oksanen2:09:16
    909FINPKARMAAKK (873)+3:10:24Jarkko Riikonen2:09:37
    910FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+3:10:29Teuvo Slant1:29:01
    911FINOK77 6 (828)+3:10:29Keijo Talja1:31:34
    912FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+3:10:31Antero Ptsi1:34:48
    913FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+3:10:33Juha-Matti Seppnen1:31:42
    914FINSAL (826)+3:10:36Matteo Brunelli1:31:01
    915FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+3:10:39Matias Vainio1:36:07
    916FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+3:10:43Juha Liukkonen1:39:09
    917FINWrtsil (667)+3:10:48Nina Asikainen1:36:24
    918FINAC Harharetki (685)+3:10:48Jaakko Salmi1:41:53
    919GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+3:11:21Martin Schwarz2:07:33
    920FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+3:12:08Tapani Mustonen1:58:32
    921FINSK Samperi (903)+3:12:46Marjo Hiltunen1:56:29
    922FINHappyOrNot (1583)+3:12:53Marko Touhunen2:02:41
    923FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+3:13:35Pauli Pylvninen1:29:33
    924FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+3:13:56Ismo Kandolin1:25:49
    925FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+3:14:05Olli Rytsl1:46:30
    926FINMesikmmenet (813)+3:14:05Petri Pellikka1:17:49
    927FIN000 Voorumi (872)+3:14:13Petteri Haara1:34:03
    928FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+3:14:20Joni Puolanto2:05:01
    929FINKoovee 5 (304)+3:14:25Arttu Valkama1:42:59
    930FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+3:14:26Antti Soininen1:22:13
    931FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+3:14:33Petteri Kettunen1:47:53
    932FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+3:14:34Kim Sandvik1:49:28
    933FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+3:14:36Kari Huttunen1:28:00
    934FINCadpool (1555)+3:14:36Harri Kemppainen1:36:04
    935FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+3:14:57Kari Saukkonen1:33:55
    936FINSalon Vilpas (815)+3:14:57Timo Tammi1:41:07
    937FINRasti-Jyry (468)+3:15:06Paavo Inkinen1:24:33
    938FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+3:15:11Kari Hassinen1:31:27
    939FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+3:15:11elge Voutilainen1:37:39
    940FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+3:15:12Konsta Kallio1:36:26
    941FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+3:15:14Seppo Kaplas1:36:23
    942FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+3:15:22Raimo Wessman1:44:03
    943NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+3:15:37Rolf Karset2:14:47
    944FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+3:15:38Jukka Lietzen1:19:54
    945FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+3:15:39Vesa Leinonen1:31:29
    946FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+3:15:43Mattias Skog1:26:08
    947FINFunctio Laesa (722)+3:15:54Joosefiina Kukkonen1:24:30
    948FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+3:16:03Juhani Jokinen1:32:03
    949FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+3:16:08Jussi Heikkinen1:40:19
    950FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+3:16:13Heikki Haaparanta1:36:58
    951FINHumanitas-seura (648)+3:16:21Risto Anjala2:10:54
    952FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+3:16:46Matti ij1:33:02
    953FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+3:17:08Miika Porre1:39:13
    954FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+3:17:11Matias Alhonen1:22:25
    955FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+3:17:32Veijo Mrsy1:49:33
    956FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+3:17:34Erja Eskelinen1:52:25
    957FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+3:18:33Ville Kuoppala1:42:27
    958FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+3:18:35Mikko Ylisel1:40:18
    959FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+3:19:07Mika Lamu1:42:25
    960FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+3:19:25Erkki Kilpinen1:40:12
    961FINPYVMM (987)+3:19:26Pekka Nurmi1:27:16
    962FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+3:19:32Ville Ravaska1:25:20
    963FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+3:19:34Aki Haaramo2:12:09
    964FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+3:19:38Kalevi Aalto1:45:34
    965FINHELVAR (1523)+3:19:40Sirja Paju1:48:41
    966FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+3:19:51Kari Kernen1:27:06
    967FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+3:19:54Reijo Kiiskinen1:43:10
    968FINKRP (731)+3:19:56Sari Saarijrvi1:21:15
    969FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+3:19:57Tapio Puurtinen1:50:39
    970FIN2Einsteins (831)+3:20:11Pasi Kivinen1:55:43
    971FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+3:20:14Kimmo Leppnen1:40:35
    972FINEricsson SK (1242)+3:20:14Christian Engblom1:28:28
    973FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+3:20:44Kenneth Ahlqvist1:20:08
    974FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+3:20:57Asko Vesanen1:26:54
    975FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+3:20:58Vesa Lehtomki1:42:10
    976FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+3:21:02Kari Vanhala1:42:27
    977FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+3:21:05Markus Holopainen1:40:59
    978FINTurku Multisport (545)+3:21:10Sami Sergelius1:43:20
    979FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+3:21:12Hannu Mntykentt1:48:47
    980FINKanuuna (1464)+3:21:13Lassi Myllyl1:45:22
    981FINPuijon Pojat (709)+3:21:32Martti Vanala1:45:53
    982FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+3:21:35Jyri Lehtinen1:42:31
    983FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+3:21:54Valtteri Laine1:26:57
    984FINLynx 5 (690)+3:22:01Eero Ilkka1:59:35
    985FINNavi 9 (1073)+3:22:04Roni Koskelin1:41:00
    986FINKoovee 6 (676)+3:22:20Jouko Skog1:30:47
    987FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+3:23:08Jyrki Puupponen1:43:15
    988ESTBona Fide (573)+3:23:12Heiki Savitsch1:30:23
    989FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+3:23:50Stig Sundqvist1:44:01
    990FIN7 ihmett (1226)+3:24:01Atte Sonninen1:41:20
    991FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+3:24:11Mikko Paukkila1:32:39
    992FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+3:24:19Raimo Antikainen1:39:41
    993FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+3:24:29Lasse Kalliomaa1:34:51
    994FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+3:24:30Mika Manninen1:45:19
    995FINTeam Proxion (1441)+3:24:45Janne Nyyssnen1:38:56
    996SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+3:24:47Eva Buhlmann Lerjen1:39:21
    997FINAjolinja (1152)+3:24:49Pasi Salomaa1:39:00
    998FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+3:24:52Sara Mkel1:33:12
    999FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+3:25:00Thti Pohjan1:22:30
    1000FINHal Bro (656)+3:25:01Pasi Henriksson1:32:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >