jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1401FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+4:42:10Jani Saarinen33:38
    1402FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+4:45:18Markku Pelttari38:12
    1403FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+4:46:04Jouko Lipsonen28:18
    1404FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+4:47:49Pyry Viberg1:06:25
    1405GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:47:49David Rosen29:01
    1406FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+4:54:36Ari Lahtinen24:37
    1407FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+4:56:49Anni Vyrynen24:08
    1408FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+4:57:09Pasi Kylmmaa25:39
    1409FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+4:57:39Martti Kngs1:01:28
    1410FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+4:57:43Tuomas Pohjola27:00
    1411FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+4:57:51Juho Salminen44:10
    1412FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+4:58:37Roberto Airoldi33:39
    1413FINMegasaurukset (1554)+4:58:49Saara Leppharju1:00:34
    1414FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+4:59:04Anu Mehtonen56:30
    1415FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+4:59:56Jaatinen Erkki32:58
    1416FINEconocap (1435)+5:00:52Bjrn Sandstrm28:11
    1417FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+5:04:06Jouko Jalarvo46:13
    1418FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+5:04:57Ari Pylkknen34:11
    1419FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+5:05:26Arto Ikonen29:42
    1420FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+5:06:13Pentti Kuusela40:30
    1421FINFutisforum2 (1259)+5:06:51Riku Sipil36:13
    1422FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+5:07:03Risto Nieminen37:30
    1423FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+5:07:54Arto Sopanen30:52
    1424FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+5:09:34Teuvo Kivist38:10
    1425FINSkrinnarit (1269)+5:10:22Seppo Sihvonen39:37
    1426FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+5:12:13Pauli Ihalainen31:04
    1427FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+5:12:17JAN Vettensaari29:09
    1428FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+5:12:18Hannu Rantanen37:31
    1429FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+5:13:46Ossi Syl39:39
    1430FINKilon Kipint (1547)+5:14:54Elina Rauhala36:59
    1431FINRastikato (1381)+5:15:00Petri Anttiroiko37:01
    1432FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+5:15:24Olli Kanerva28:28
    1433FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+5:15:40Ilari Marzano35:12
    1434FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+5:19:32Juhani Kytjoki34:54
    1435FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+5:21:46Satu Khknen34:20
    1436FINJre (1106)+5:22:14Heikki Sipil30:44
    1437FINJucat Team (1436)+5:25:25Sanna Kangas38:26
    1438FINPVTUTKL (1568)+5:25:32Bernt kesson38:32
    1439FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+5:25:45Reijo Nokelainen42:40
    1440FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+5:26:00Ulf Rask25:24
    1441FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+5:26:04Kim Alenius28:11
    1442FINDie Khe (1452)+5:26:05Enni Hyypi27:17
    1443FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+5:30:29Mauri Jrvinen43:44
    1444FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+5:31:22Jouni Pollari31:47
    1445FINGauss-Krger (1262)+5:32:12Maila Suvanto34:04
    1446FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+5:32:24Jukka Haaramo34:05
    1447FINKopijyv (1141)+5:32:28Juha Ahokas55:25
    1448FINMatrix (1101)+5:38:56Vesa Piilola35:24
    1449FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+5:39:01Vesa Kivrinen23:04
    1450FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+5:44:55Erkki Pulli44:09
    1451LATPOK (1338)+5:46:19Janis Dirveiks30:30
    1452FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+5:47:01Alexander Schreiber30:13
    1453FINOK Kassit (866)+5:53:11Mikko Syrjlahti27:20
    1454FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+5:56:31Harri Viitasalo27:51
    1455FINAri Pojjaat (579)+5:59:06Ari Jalli33:45
    1456FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+6:00:21Markku Riittinen41:22
    1457FINHK (1367)+6:00:25Annika Paitula41:56
    1458FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+6:02:03Jukka Virtanen27:41
    1459FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+6:03:06Mauno Raukola45:13
    1460FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+6:06:13Tomi Malmstrm40:33
    1461FINMetsn menee (1488)+6:06:17Teemu Tuuli46:56
    1462FINJoutomiehet (1431)+6:06:22Stig Larsson29:21
    1463FINLostBoys (1229)+6:13:28Juha Alhainen27:02
    1464FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+6:13:31Aimo Ruotsalainen27:47
    1465FINViidakon thtset (1375)+6:25:30Markus Lesonen47:19
    1466FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+6:26:40Harri Juola48:28
    1467FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+6:26:52Aura Yli-Savola39:08
    1468FINMustat Veljet (1420)+7:02:30Fiina Oljemark41:28
    1469FINMatrix 2 (1234)+7:06:47Niko Airamo29:31
    1470FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+7:07:57Ville Lamminaho1:19:50
    1471FINEtteplan (1552)+7:12:08Niko Hokkanen31:09
    1472FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+7:16:24Janne Kala39:17
    1473FINElMys (1379)+7:22:54Pentti Laaksonen57:14
    1474FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+7:25:37Veikko Pivnen54:46
    1475FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+7:33:51Ilpo Inkeroinen54:47
    1476FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+7:39:40Taisto Vinni48:39
    1477FINTeam Kesko (1530)+7:54:52Arto Rautiainen41:04
    1478FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+8:20:42Minna Ylinr38:14
    1479FINHeltech (1473)+8:55:22Veli-Pekka Viikil41:19
    1480FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+9:21:39Jari Pihlajamki41:46
    1481FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+9:29:50Satu Mnttri30:41
    1482FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+9:47:45Sampo Jokitalo37:34
    1483FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+9:55:49Katja Heikkinen37:10
    1484FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+11:31:50Atte Koljonen35:51
    1485FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+12:13:05Bob Hill31:22
    < Frra 200 Alla