jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:05:35Reko Leppsalmi53:46
    202SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:05:41Jakob Fransson50:30
    203LATOK Saldus (181)+1:06:06Ainars Mankus49:10
    204SWESkogslparna (352)+1:06:55Per-Johan Josefsson56:22
    205NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:07:06Trygve Lgran56:45
    206FINOK77 2 (373)+1:07:22Matias Kankkunen51:58
    207FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:07:25Vesa Lahtinen50:43
    208RUSOmega (145)+1:07:26Artem Tihonov51:12
    209SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:08:27Fredrik Sandberg52:06
    210LATOZONS OK (133)+1:08:32Girts Linins56:25
    211FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:08:44Ville Vyrynen54:29
    212FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:08:54Tuomas Hakkarainen55:14
    213NORVerdal OK (274)+1:09:04Stein Markhus58:51
    214SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:09:14Tomas Lilja52:39
    215NOREnga (85)+1:09:22John Tore Vik51:55
    216FINNrpes OK (348)+1:09:26Bjrn Rosenqvist57:23
    217FINRasti E4 (167)+1:09:47Sami Mnttinen47:07
    218SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:10:09Hkan Palm49:26
    219FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:10:16Karoliina Sundberg44:24
    220FINEx-Legends (267)+1:10:22Kimmo Liljestrm53:40
    221RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:11:26Viktor Kurguzkin56:17
    222FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:11:31Jyrki Tuomala49:20
    223FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:11:33Juho Elovaara53:20
    224FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:11:38Ville Kinnala56:19
    225FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:11:55Janne Muhonen53:39
    226SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:12:09Fredrik Trahn53:55
    227SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:12:11Andreas Curiger55:07
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:12:18Miska Saarnijoki55:14
    229FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:12:36Juho Pirttiniemi54:18
    230NORGNEIST (552)+1:12:49Snorre Lunde57:36
    231FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:13:03Petri Rolig57:45
    232NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:13:33ystein Haug51:17
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:13:33Tapio Keskitalo54:44
    234FINOK Botnia (263)+1:13:35Thomas Cederberg49:02
    235SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:15:09Jan Nslund48:33
    236FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:15:22Samuli Tiirikainen51:16
    237FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:15:22Christian Holm58:37
    238GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:15:23Hkan Redtzer57:37
    239ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:15:30Olavi Ottas51:39
    240GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:15:58Jennifer Ricketts56:17
    241SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:15:58Christer Arksand58:59
    242FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:16:21Sami Lfman56:42
    243FINKlaani (1534)+1:16:27Juha Huusari56:04
    244FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:16:45Eero Ylipulli51:23
    245FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:16:47Jani Myllrinen45:23
    246FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:18:08Mika Tuononen56:05
    247SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:18:11Martin Sundlf46:59
    248SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:18:13Ida Wadman1:07:48
    249FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:18:20Veikka Annila55:37
    250FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:18:24Niko Herttuainen1:02:43
    251FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:18:30Heikki Saarinen57:46
    252FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:18:41Esko Udd1:00:15
    253POLOK!Sport (244)+1:18:55Grzegorz Wroblewski52:51
    254FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:19:09Tomas Bjrklf54:20
    255SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:19:11Thomas Norstrm1:01:44
    256SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:19:18Ludvig Ek45:15
    257FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:19:18Hannu Kaskilahti1:02:42
    258SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:19:22Johan Herbert53:07
    259FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:19:25Tero Viljanen49:28
    260FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:19:51Mikko Ahola43:40
    261RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:20:24Sergei Smirnov44:54
    262ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:20:35Edoardo Cortellazzi55:01
    263FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:21:21Tero Vesisenaho47:23
    264FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:21:23Lauri Heinaro54:48
    265FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:21:26Miika Haataja46:36
    266FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:21:29Juha Rauhala50:02
    267FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:21:36Tapio Jrvensivu50:16
    268FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:22:00Otso Westerlund55:32
    269FINLammin Ski (174)+1:22:10Tommi Huostila50:48
    270NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:22:13Styrk Almeland Bleie54:38
    271FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:22:16Juha Simil52:22
    272FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:22:17Arto Ranki50:42
    273FINJussis seven (565)+1:22:24Harald Knaapinen1:05:49
    274FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:22:43Roope Rnkk56:53
    275FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:23:04Teemu Vartiamki43:12
    276FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:23:08Tuomas Ernamo50:40
    277SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:23:25Niklas Carlsson51:02
    278FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:23:27Petri Hynninen52:08
    279FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:23:34Juha Inkil56:59
    280FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:23:38Joonas Notkola54:39
    281FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:23:51Mikko Poutanen51:33
    282FINLynx 3 (272)+1:23:58Juha Tilli54:16
    283FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:24:04Maija Hakala48:48
    284RUSLegenda (305)+1:24:27Valeriy Pautov56:59
    285FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:24:47Samu Pylvninen1:04:27
    286RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:24:53Mikhail Mashukov1:00:04
    287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:25:05Veeti Otsamo55:36
    288RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:25:24Sergey Gaskevich49:14
    289RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:25:54Karina Fershalova48:47
    290SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:25:57Andreas Sundstrm50:32
    291FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:25:57Hemanni Sankelo47:27
    292SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:25:58Gustav Boquist1:13:15
    293SWEOK Renen (666)+1:26:24Claes Turesson1:18:08
    294FRACorreze CO (331)+1:26:25Benjamin Leduc59:45
    295FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:26:27Seppo Keltamki1:00:55
    296FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:26:38visa Koponen56:15
    297SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:26:38Samuel rn48:23
    298NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:26:55Kristoffer Susort Kvale58:28
    299FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:27:01Jussi Leskinen1:03:37
    300NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:27:17Martin Jullum48:26
    301FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:27:19Juha Kauria47:25
    302SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+1:27:19Tori Owen1:09:05
    303FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:27:32Timo Peltonen1:13:49
    304FINNavi 2 (559)+1:27:35Jouni Nyknen49:21
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:27:43Heikki Pajuoja56:00
    306CZETesla Brno (442)+1:27:53Petr Strejcek53:12
    307FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:28:05Jan Wasstrm48:18
    308FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:28:08Jouni Saranp52:57
    309FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:28:10Veli-Matti Junnikkala54:36
    310FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:28:21Heikki Haapakoski54:32
    311FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:28:23Niklas Salo52:00
    312GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:28:45Susen Loesch48:55
    313SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:28:55Joacim Tingstorp49:37
    314FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:29:06Harri Jokela58:45
    315SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:29:08Gran Hellgren56:33
    316FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:29:27Jarmo Laakso1:01:57
    317NORk-94 (431)+1:30:15Rune Teigland57:44
    318FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:30:20Jarmo Viita1:03:47
    319FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:30:23Pietari Mansikka-Aho1:01:00
    320FINIF Minken (273)+1:30:52Sren Strandvall59:38
    321SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:31:40Kjell Boman59:19
    322FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:31:51Kimmo Mtt46:06
    323FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:31:57Lasse Westerholm48:00
    324FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:31:57VELI-PEKKA KANTOLA1:03:29
    325FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:32:13Petteri Hakala54:59
    326FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:32:26Kimmo Keltamki52:38
    327LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:32:31Einars Sillers54:14
    328FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:32:36Sami Kuntola52:27
    329NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:32:39Hans Christian Meen1:00:58
    330FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:32:57Miikka Pohja59:28
    331FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:32:58Marko Rantanen57:49
    332FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:33:01Hannu Arki58:28
    333DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:33:03Lea Reime59:25
    334FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:33:04Kimmo Niemi47:26
    335IRLDublin University (482)+1:33:15Eoin McCullough45:15
    336FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:33:21Raimo Kankkunen54:02
    337FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:33:24Ville Tiitinen44:33
    338FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:33:25Janne Virtanen43:37
    339ESTOK West (487)+1:33:26Toomas Teekel1:10:16
    340SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:34:15Elwinger Fredrik48:32
    341FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:34:31Antti Korhonen57:21
    342FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:34:33Joni Hirvonen51:11
    343FINRasTiimi (150)+1:34:37Tapani Keskitalo55:30
    344FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:34:40Lauri Leirimaa54:27
    345FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:34:45Sara Huhtanen1:09:31
    346ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:35:47Meelis Mlberg59:30
    347FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:35:49Kimmo Hirvonen57:32
    348FINRastikarhut (283)+1:35:54Roope Lohikoski52:30
    349LATA2 (208)+1:36:12Janis Lazdans53:35
    350FINOC Toffee (491)+1:36:19Jussi Viero53:03
    351FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:37:32Algot Silvennoinen57:54
    352FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:37:38Ari Manninen1:00:26
    353ESTJOKA (285)+1:37:41Priit Poopuu54:32
    354FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:38:05Juha-Heikki Henttonen55:17
    355SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:38:36Oskar Ek Larsson54:51
    356FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:38:47Harri Laine1:08:28
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:38:48Topias Niemi50:45
    358FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:39:00Nico Kerkola47:16
    359NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:39:00Ivar Haugen46:22
    360FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:39:02Pauli Juutilainen47:15
    361SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:39:10Daniel Stunz1:07:14
    362FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:39:10Petri Vainio54:03
    363SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:39:50Jan Rutka51:36
    364SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:40:08Hkan Trollvad1:04:24
    365LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:40:09Igors Buzs54:35
    366FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:40:11Juha Lerssi1:10:38
    367FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:40:18Jarmo Pikkarainen1:01:26
    368FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:40:23Timo Kankaanp52:30
    369FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:40:25Natalia Efimova52:53
    370FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:40:27Juuso Hgblom57:19
    371SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:40:31Karl-Johan Bernard55:31
    372LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:40:35Pranas Germanavicius52:57
    373SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:40:35Christian Redtzer50:12
    374FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:40:37Petri Tuominen55:45
    375FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:40:41Laitala Olli55:49
    376FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:41:47Ville Salonen55:21
    377ESTOK Vru (389)+1:42:03Eero Mttus1:11:35
    378FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:42:39Seppo Lamberg50:51
    379SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:42:47Anders Karlsson52:37
    380SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:43:13Alice Hugosson57:24
    381FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:43:15Timo Hynninen1:00:22
    382SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:43:16Per-Ove Melinder54:14
    383RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:43:19Daniil Tetikov51:39
    384FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:43:20Teemu Rajala54:24
    385FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:43:25Arvo Paulin1:14:44
    386FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:43:27Tuomas Turunen1:00:53
    387FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:43:29Roope Sormunen50:21
    388FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:43:52Eero Visnen1:04:53
    389FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:43:54Olli Vlke56:40
    390SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:43:54Tommy hman57:50
    391FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:43:56Teijo Suurp1:04:29
    392FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:44:02Ari Paganus58:16
    393FINRasti 88 (370)+1:44:05Jarkko Mki55:16
    394FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:44:11Matti Hakola1:01:14
    395SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:44:18Gran Gustafsson55:38
    396FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:44:22Juha Rantoja55:32
    397SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:44:23Ludvig Bergfalk57:11
    398FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:44:34Arto Seppnen55:57
    399FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:44:42Mika Jurvakainen59:36
    400FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:44:43Jari Haimi56:41
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >