jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601USAOUSA (479)+2:24:57Bosley Addison1:22:19
    602FINHernemen Porina (836)+2:24:58Jussi Silvennoinen1:52:47
    603FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+2:25:03Panu Koivula1:14:45
    604FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+2:25:03Kysti Karttunen1:17:44
    605FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+2:25:07Kari Heinonen1:16:25
    606FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+2:25:08Harri Eskelin1:29:29
    607RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:25:11Alexey Krilov1:22:25
    608FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+2:25:16Jenna Pajunen1:06:52
    609FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+2:25:20Kimmo Laine1:16:45
    610FINJiiriveljet (1123)+2:25:28Akseli Escartin1:26:03
    611FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+2:25:32Pekka Vilska1:36:27
    612FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+2:25:34Philippe Pogu1:27:09
    613SUIOl Norska (765)+2:25:38Karin Hodel1:19:17
    614FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+2:25:57Jarkko Leppihalme1:22:27
    615FINSK Uranus (610)+2:25:59Teuvo Holappa1:19:28
    616FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+2:26:06Jussi Seppl1:11:38
    617FINImatran Passipojat (514)+2:26:10Jari Kapanen1:26:39
    618FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+2:26:19Markku Huotari1:27:28
    619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+2:26:32Joose Nurmela1:20:51
    620FINLemin Eskot (625)+2:27:27Sami Kinttu1:17:21
    621FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+2:27:32Olli Axelin1:24:01
    622FINPuolipitk (1494)+2:27:37Jarkko Moilala1:28:52
    623ESTPuujalad (608)+2:27:45Veiko Virunurm1:31:06
    624FINSuunta 2000 (629)+2:27:55Heikki Ikonen1:53:22
    625FINOK Jorren (621)+2:28:34Sanna Nymalm1:05:17
    626FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+2:28:35Arto Valkonen1:20:40
    627FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+2:28:38Jouko Peipinen1:22:36
    628FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+2:28:54Janne Kananen1:36:49
    629FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+2:29:27Jarkko Prssinen1:26:17
    630FINTuurihaukat (1125)+2:29:29Pasi Riihimki1:30:59
    631FINRaision Kuula (761)+2:29:30Hannu Suikki1:24:12
    632FINJuntit OK (790)+2:29:34Timo Vlasov1:26:17
    633FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+2:29:36Tapio Tiensuu1:40:16
    634FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+2:29:38Jukka Pekka Ltti1:22:50
    635SWETby OK 3 (562)+2:29:39Martin Lvald Hellberg1:35:32
    636FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+2:29:40Janne Vainio1:40:06
    637FINYIT Rakennus (523)+2:29:41Arto Nieminen1:39:56
    638ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+2:29:45Giancarlo DellEva1:52:17
    639FIN007Hyypp (715)+2:29:58Olli Hyypp1:45:18
    640RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+2:30:05Alexey Borevich1:27:59
    641FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+2:30:07Veijo Ekonoja1:25:17
    642FINRasti E4 3 (651)+2:31:03Juha Koskinen1:14:36
    643SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+2:31:44Hasse Vedin1:12:54
    644FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+2:31:45Marko Jylkk1:19:51
    645FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+2:31:49Rauli Raitolampi1:24:17
    646FINHukka Suunta (628)+2:31:51Ville Pokkinen1:26:39
    647FINAkilles OK (444)+2:31:54Anders Lindahl1:21:24
    648FINKaakon Rasti (627)+2:31:56Heikki Ruokonen1:22:28
    649FINPelikassit (1055)+2:32:11Ossi Vuorinen1:20:18
    650FINVnkypannu (1524)+2:32:32Markus Rolig1:38:17
    651SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+2:33:03Thomas Adolfsson1:14:43
    652FINPijt-Rasti (294)+2:33:05Sampo Keskinen1:08:42
    653FINSerkkujen y (1535)+2:33:10Ilkka Valjakka1:18:53
    654FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+2:33:56Matti Vnnen1:28:34
    655FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+2:33:59Pekka Hintsanen1:35:17
    656FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+2:34:02Jaan Olvet1:28:17
    657FINTeam Lost (825)+2:34:03Tommi Hopearuoho1:25:43
    658FINHrt Lampaat (847)+2:34:04Esa Kiiski1:25:50
    659FINMets Group (861)+2:34:07Jussi Eriksson1:37:31
    660FINYlneen Kiri (728)+2:34:08Jussi Salminen1:22:14
    661FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+2:34:14Marcus Ekstrm1:41:43
    662FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+2:34:16Tommi Mattila1:30:33
    663FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+2:34:18Harri Kuosa1:42:53
    664NORIK Grane (330)+2:34:21Elena Altukhova1:44:50
    665FINRiihon ukk (567)+2:34:26Harri Lepist1:44:48
    666FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+2:34:26Kari Lotvonen1:44:39
    667SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+2:34:28Torgny Jeppsson1:29:32
    668FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+2:34:29Reino Kukkohovi1:43:08
    669FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+2:35:04Pasi Huuskonen1:31:37
    670NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+2:35:05yvind Srlie1:17:40
    671FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+2:35:08Teemu Virtanen1:23:24
    672FINAkustin perikunta (999)+2:35:10Pekka Rissanen1:17:09
    673FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+2:35:11Jukka Ruha1:26:14
    674FINKehityssuunta (770)+2:35:20Jorma Paski1:32:05
    675LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+2:35:22Fricis Spektors1:23:32
    676FINLytnen Rastit (599)+2:35:49Pasi Talvitie1:36:51
    677FINSukK 83 (833)+2:35:53Antti Kutinlahti1:27:46
    678FINAron Haka (920)+2:35:54Markku Salo1:30:53
    679FINBertelin pojat (403)+2:35:56Veikko Karjalainen1:30:26
    680FINTaxi Team (638)+2:35:58Tapani Varamki1:23:49
    681NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+2:35:58Rolf Bredesen1:37:05
    682FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:35:59Markku Saramki1:21:33
    683FINTyrwn Woima (717)+2:36:01Juha Metsl1:27:26
    684FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+2:36:04Matti Gustafsson1:26:55
    685RUSNord West 4 (1275)+2:36:06Nikolay Kudriavtsev1:17:35
    686FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+2:36:40Jussi Kallio1:22:32
    687FINLapin Sudet (566)+2:36:41Matti Pekkala1:18:55
    688FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:36:57Pertti Lahdelma1:13:30
    689FINPeab Seicon (543)+2:37:06Veijo Kujanen1:35:04
    690FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+2:37:08Jari Vanhala1:37:19
    691FINSport in Muhos (759)+2:37:09Antti Junttola1:36:45
    692FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+2:37:40Juha Vuolteenaho1:24:04
    693FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+2:38:02Harri Sainpalo1:37:55
    694FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+2:38:04Ilkka Salonen1:41:11
    695SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:38:11Lukas Granlund1:19:47
    696FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+2:38:15Timo Myllynen1:32:37
    697OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+2:38:21Joan Gomez1:25:13
    698FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:38:21Kai Samelin1:35:10
    699FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+2:38:21Juha Risku1:38:44
    700FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+2:38:28Ari Kartaslammi1:35:34
    701FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+2:38:40Reino Hotti1:45:01
    702FINVerttuun Namika (464)+2:39:28Jukka Kangasniemi1:29:17
    703FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+2:39:34Lasse Myllyaho1:28:36
    704FINIitin Pyrint (500)+2:39:45Ilkka Koskelainen1:35:03
    705FINRapalan Kunto (410)+2:40:15Petri Andersson1:14:26
    706FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+2:40:34Tobias Forsstedt1:24:43
    707FINSpring Aqua (747)+2:40:36Jorma Peltokangas1:16:12
    708FINKerkesix (962)+2:40:43Jappe Aho1:14:10
    709FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+2:40:54Arto Hakala1:13:15
    710FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+2:40:58Mikko Niskanen1:31:15
    711FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+2:40:59Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:26:47
    712FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+2:40:59Jaakko Metsola1:12:52
    713FINSappion Veikot (1567)+2:41:04Jarkko Voutilainen1:32:17
    714FINRC Eemeli (1581)+2:41:04Jani Rautiainen1:26:53
    715FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+2:41:06Juho Malinen1:27:29
    716FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+2:41:08Paavo Holster1:15:18
    717FINHarhaveikot (950)+2:41:08Olli Haltia1:29:33
    718FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+2:41:10Liinu Nummela1:14:04
    719FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+2:41:16Kalle Hkkinen1:31:26
    720SWETibro OK (197)+2:41:17Ragnar Olsson1:26:56
    721FINPaVi (810)+2:41:18Matti Westman1:21:06
    722FINSievin Sisu (908)+2:41:29Markku Vesisenaho1:26:13
    723FINBitcomp (1553)+2:41:51Janne Loikkanen1:33:20
    724FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+2:41:59Antero Mikkonen1:42:01
    725FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+2:42:36Arttu Elonen1:34:26
    726FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+2:42:40Marko Jylhnlehto1:29:24
    727FINRasti Elmo (1557)+2:42:55Teemu Puodinketo1:46:15
    728FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+2:42:57Vesa Blom1:27:24
    729FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+2:42:59Jouni Virtanen1:22:08
    730FINHirviveikot (843)+2:43:02Tommi Pajari1:24:29
    731FINMaasillat (1103)+2:43:08Timo Maasilta1:18:22
    732SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+2:43:18Martin Egger1:29:07
    733FINPime komppi (1423)+2:43:18Tero Nyknen1:29:15
    734FINHiiltosiskot (659)+2:43:42Johanna Niittymki1:14:10
    735FINFujitsu (668)+2:43:56Sami Piispa1:29:47
    736FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+2:43:56Marko Koivikko1:29:46
    737FINMalax IF (390)+2:43:57Magnus Lfroth1:36:36
    738ESPImperdible (388)+2:43:59Jimenez Jesus1:48:16
    739FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+2:44:03Pasi Rintala1:19:53
    740RUSMile-Sport (376)+2:44:22Andrey Kuzmin1:19:20
    741FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+2:44:55Hannu Kottonen1:54:49
    742FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+2:45:16Esa Savolainen1:39:49
    743LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+2:45:21Imants Caklis1:40:16
    744FINKaukaa haettu (844)+2:45:22Kari Kaikkonen1:31:30
    745FINLuolamiehet (723)+2:45:29Kalle Rauvola1:37:24
    746FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+2:45:37Veli-Matti Rantio1:40:27
    747FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+2:45:43Jussi Birling1:21:28
    748FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+2:45:46Jyrki Uusivirta1:22:31
    749FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+2:45:47Kai Nokelainen1:27:21
    750FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+2:45:58Agata Heidenstrauch1:16:42
    751FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+2:46:00Tomi Malmi1:37:48
    752GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+2:46:54Seamus Cunnane1:44:10
    753FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+2:46:57Jukka Koskiniemi1:29:15
    754FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+2:47:02Otto Virkki1:20:00
    755RUSIzhora (466)+2:47:07Igor Kiselev1:27:02
    756FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+2:47:59Lasse Lahdelma1:51:18
    757FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+2:48:04Jukka Kirjavainen1:21:18
    758FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+2:48:27Pasi Silvennoinen1:06:41
    759FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+2:48:35Marko Mkel1:42:33
    760FINTurun Visat (703)+2:49:29Heimo Vlimki1:41:03
    761FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+2:49:31Janne Muukka1:40:41
    762FINUtin Haukat (837)+2:50:03Eero Hyppnen1:36:43
    763FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+2:50:09Pekka Valkonen1:12:42
    764FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+2:50:17Ismo Suntio1:25:46
    765FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+2:50:37Heino Sarkkinen1:42:37
    766FINIisu (750)+2:50:37Aukusti Kakko1:36:34
    767FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+2:50:38Matti Kattilakoski1:12:51
    768FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+2:50:52Eero Leppkorpi1:35:55
    769FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+2:50:54Jori Torkkila1:26:05
    770FINYkksjoukkue (885)+2:50:56Anne Salomaa1:41:28
    771FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+2:51:03Eero Krkkinen1:21:36
    772FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+2:51:26Max Wahlman1:34:15
    773FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+2:51:27Erkki Hanhela1:43:24
    774FINAtria (944)+2:51:36Markus Koskela1:59:17
    775FINKorpisoturit (870)+2:51:38Pertti Viskari1:35:59
    776FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+2:52:14Sven-Olof Nylund1:25:16
    777FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+2:52:23Paavo Nikkari1:29:10
    778FINKustavin Ahto (930)+2:52:28Janne Virtanen1:26:39
    779FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+2:52:31Ville Kinnunen1:34:39
    780FINKaakon Eranto (650)+2:52:36Kimmo Jokela1:22:56
    781FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+2:52:38Torill Brekken1:08:08
    782SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+2:52:45David Modig1:34:35
    783FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+2:52:45Eero Hyvnen1:25:29
    784FINOK Kristina (967)+2:52:49Jari Rajamki1:43:42
    785FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+2:52:52Eero Ruokamo1:38:37
    786FINJuuan Jnne (763)+2:54:03Kimmo Vyrynen1:29:42
    787FINHusulan Kunto (604)+2:54:28Antti Ahtiainen1:29:06
    788FINKoukut (883)+2:54:35Jari Kiiskinen1:31:09
    789FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+2:54:44Markku Laine1:35:09
    790FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+2:54:46Stefano Zonato1:41:27
    791FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+2:54:53Elias Kirjavainen1:25:31
    792SWEUme OK 2 (641)+2:55:06Mats Sandevall1:37:07
    793FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+2:55:11Risto Sirola1:35:30
    794FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+2:55:14Samu Pietilinen1:13:43
    795FINMetsklusteri (821)+2:55:14Esko Laitinen1:39:36
    796FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+2:55:18Kalle Heino1:22:21
    797FINJYY Sporticus (588)+2:55:21Samu Tuomaala1:28:46
    798FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+2:55:22Veikko Hrknen1:41:34
    799FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+2:55:28Asko Niittymki1:38:47
    800FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+2:55:56Kari Vainio1:40:09
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >