jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 7,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201RUSOmega (145)+1:38:30Andrey Rybakov1:15:08
    202SWESkogslparna (352)+1:38:31Helena Forsberg1:14:01
    203FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:38:50Tuomas Hjelt1:07:24
    204FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:38:50Petri Rusanen1:10:58
    205FINEx-Legends (267)+1:38:52Mauri Laasonen1:13:02
    206FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:38:53Daniel Koivisto1:24:46
    207SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:38:59Johan Hedman1:11:17
    208SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:39:16Giacomo Pezz1:24:51
    209SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:39:21Erik Torshage1:10:18
    210FINRasti E4 (167)+1:40:05Ari Varis1:10:56
    211FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:40:16Harri Koskinen1:10:20
    212FINOK Botnia (263)+1:40:42Daniel backa1:12:51
    213SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:40:43Olle Skog1:20:25
    214FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:41:04Timo Huovila1:25:55
    215FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:41:15Mikael Sundstrm1:03:46
    216FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:41:31Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:22:45
    217FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:43:24Ari Hmlinen1:07:20
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:43:40Mikko Savelainen1:06:00
    219FINNrpes OK (348)+1:44:05Johan Hertsbacka1:19:24
    220SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:44:14Mohn Peter1:11:25
    221FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:44:41Juho Tuominen1:17:25
    222RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:44:57Anton Kosorukov1:30:40
    223SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:44:57Peter Nordstrm1:08:04
    224FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:44:59Ossi Luoma1:30:53
    225SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:45:04Jonas Krrstrm1:24:42
    226FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:45:05Jouko Jylh1:09:44
    227NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:45:17Eirik Ishol Skogan1:22:37
    228FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:45:30Seppo Vyrynen1:15:20
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:45:41Asko Lautamki1:09:04
    230FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:45:54Tuomas Ronkainen1:29:53
    231FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:46:07Arttu Vesterinen1:14:55
    232FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:46:14Saku Valkila1:17:52
    233ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:46:49Alar Assor1:09:20
    234SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:47:12August Tynong1:14:11
    235SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:47:16Jan-Olof Bogren1:08:58
    236RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:47:30Aleksandr Shein1:17:33
    237NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:48:42Morten Christophersen1:27:43
    238FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:49:08Pekka Hyvnen1:12:23
    239SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:49:24Karin Karlsson1:35:16
    240RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:50:08Mikhail Volkov1:09:18
    241FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:51:00Ville Forsstrm1:08:02
    242FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:51:15Hannu Numminen1:23:36
    243FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:51:17Tuomas Hongell1:11:20
    244FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:51:24Pekka Inkeri1:09:41
    245FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:51:28Kari Lehto1:14:06
    246FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:51:41Ilya Mogilny1:23:53
    247FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:51:44Sergei Rjabyshkin1:05:57
    248FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:52:07Lauri Ketola1:14:54
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:52:36Harri Koski1:06:34
    250RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:52:41Elena Pisarenko1:25:16
    251FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:53:22Erik Ahola1:17:39
    252FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:54:32Santeri Kssi1:14:45
    253FINLynx 3 (272)+1:54:39Herkko Plit1:14:17
    254FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:54:54Petri Kotkansalo1:14:56
    255SWEUme OK (319)+1:54:58Olof Lundgren1:34:20
    256FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:55:01Miika Husu1:14:45
    257FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:55:03Joakim Hakala1:26:03
    258SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:56:27Conny Ekstrand1:25:03
    259NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:56:34Hvard Vassenden1:29:34
    260FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:57:45Elias Lehikoinen1:20:30
    261RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:58:01Nikolay Fedorov1:17:52
    262FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:58:13Markus Hakkarainen1:18:06
    263FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:58:27Olli Suonp1:10:02
    264GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:58:33Duncan Grassie1:26:55
    265LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:00:33Tapani Mattus1:02:41
    266FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:00:45Risto Tolonen1:18:45
    267FINLammin Ski (174)+2:01:07Harri Veijola1:20:54
    268NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:01:46Anneke Hald Bjrgum1:09:33
    269FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:01:47Mika Rahkola1:15:12
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:02:26Vinsci Kivinen1:15:42
    271FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:02:34Arto Uusi-Simola1:25:48
    272LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:02:36Martins Vimba1:09:59
    273FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:02:42Sakari lgars1:35:07
    274SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:03:02Johan Bjrklund1:14:50
    275SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:03:17Per Forsberg1:48:36
    276FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:03:27Samuli Ervasti1:24:10
    277RUSLegenda (305)+2:03:28Sergey Malyshev1:24:23
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:03:30Kasperi Niemi1:15:09
    279FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:03:33Tommy Jauhojrvi1:11:30
    280FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:03:47Mika Tommola1:14:50
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:03:47Matias Salonen1:10:24
    282FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:04:04Marko Hoikka1:27:24
    283NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:04:08Kjell Westin1:13:04
    284ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:04:13Michela Guizzardi1:28:11
    285FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:04:34Pekka Torvinen1:15:40
    286FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:04:52Tommi Vanhoja1:25:20
    287FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:04:55Roni-Ville Rissanen1:16:39
    288SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:06:00Tilda Karlsson1:19:07
    289FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:06:14Esko Pensas1:17:26
    290LATA2 (208)+2:06:21Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne1:12:48
    291FRACorreze CO (331)+2:07:24Adrien Fradet1:26:21
    292FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:07:25Hilla Rudanko1:35:43
    293FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:07:26Anssi Karjalainen1:19:56
    294NORGNEIST (552)+2:07:30Bjrn-Inge Skage1:29:59
    295FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:07:39Erik Lnnstrm1:13:27
    296SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:07:55Tove Udd1:47:56
    297FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:08:03Olli Liikkanen1:13:42
    298SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:08:45Hugo Dahlberg1:08:10
    299SWERehns BK 2 (945)+2:08:57Edgars Ustinovs1:11:58
    300SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:09:10Svante Jonsell1:37:48
    301FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:09:14Jussi Toivonen1:18:23
    302FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:09:15Mikko Pajukangas1:12:37
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:09:56Jouko Malinen1:24:04
    304FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:10:04Riku Kerkola1:17:24
    305FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:10:07Mikko ri1:13:48
    306NORVerdal OK (274)+2:10:07Petter Markhus1:42:58
    307SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:10:12Aaron Simson Smith1:04:40
    308FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:10:23Pasi Keltamki1:20:22
    309SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:10:24Jacob Ahlstrm1:30:12
    310SWEOK Renen (666)+2:10:28Melker Petterson1:20:00
    311FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:10:32Seppo Rytknen1:12:53
    312FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:10:41Jari Saarinen1:18:32
    313FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:11:15Pauli Keisanen1:41:05
    314FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:11:19Jarno Varis1:18:39
    315FINOC Toffee (491)+2:11:29Timo Leismala1:19:07
    316POLOK!Sport (244)+2:11:41Tomasz Kosicki1:34:38
    317RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:11:48Aleksei Finagin1:36:42
    318SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:11:52Vakant Vakant1:13:38
    319GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+2:11:52Jan Birnstock1:21:39
    320FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:11:52Henry Varis1:15:22
    321SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:11:53Erik Wigle1:19:12
    322SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:11:53Rasmus Schurmann1:29:51
    323FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:12:05Tero Khtv1:23:06
    324SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:12:07Reinholdsson Niklas1:21:30
    325FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:12:10Petri Mattila1:29:27
    326CZETesla Brno (442)+2:12:14Jan Ptacek1:29:10
    327FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:12:47Sanni Kivel1:02:44
    328SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:12:55Anders Storbrten1:12:38
    329RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:13:55Dmitriy Somov1:17:19
    330RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:14:36Daniil Kashin1:06:42
    331SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:14:52Hans Carlsson1:34:32
    332RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:15:08Dmitrii Muzhilko1:23:16
    333NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:15:20Tor Ragnar Andersen1:35:02
    334FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+2:15:21Heikki Hautala1:24:29
    335FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:15:22Jyrki Muukkonen1:21:14
    336FINRasTiimi (150)+2:15:22Petteri Arovainio1:21:43
    337FINNavi 2 (559)+2:15:24Mika Manninen1:33:47
    338FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:15:33Marko Kmrinen1:29:45
    339FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:16:25Kysti Rautanen1:36:50
    340FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:16:26Joni Solonen1:24:00
    341FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:16:34MIKA KANTOLA1:23:10
    342FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:16:46Arto Metsranta1:22:06
    343FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:17:10Anni Honkimaa1:12:41
    344FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:17:33Kari Valonen1:19:18
    345FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:18:09Raul Gescheimer1:13:30
    346FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:18:20Erkki Isokoski1:30:53
    347FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:18:36Juhani Heittola1:17:25
    348NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:18:41Kristine Fjellanger1:14:11
    349SWEOK Lalle (1599)+2:19:11Johan Baluk1:18:58
    350FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:19:22Pekka Ripatti1:17:27
    351FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:19:26Sami Laurila1:42:28
    352SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:19:44Jack Goff1:58:58
    353FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+2:19:49Pentti Tamminen1:37:07
    354SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:20:14Lars Olsson1:44:41
    355FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:20:45Sami Karvonen1:22:51
    356ESTJOKA (285)+2:20:50Kristjan Trossmann1:27:43
    357FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:20:54Jarkko Nevalainen1:33:49
    358FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:20:55Mikael Linden1:26:32
    359FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+2:21:28Hannu Lavonen1:34:40
    360NORk-94 (431)+2:22:02Stein Mella1:33:52
    361FINRastikarhut (283)+2:22:47Konsta Jutila1:23:54
    362FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+2:22:52Ville Honkanen1:33:42
    363FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+2:23:12Esa Havula1:27:58
    364FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:23:15Vesa Loikas1:23:54
    365FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:23:18Juhani Leppl1:20:03
    366ESTOK West (487)+2:24:58Indrek Viikmaa1:29:54
    367RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:25:10Kirill Ageev1:07:56
    368FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:25:35Kari Risnen1:22:17
    369FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:25:44Jorma Nevala1:34:06
    370FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:25:51Kalevi Kivipelto1:22:11
    371FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:26:02Matti Viinikka1:26:55
    372SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:27:02Sara Bengtsson1:23:44
    373FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:27:03Tommy Joensuu1:12:59
    374ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:27:51Karel-Sander Kljuzin1:20:09
    375LATAluksne (672)+2:28:03Janis Velkeris1:18:05
    376FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:28:13Simo Valtanen1:18:48
    377SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+2:28:27Mrta Mollen1:22:52
    378LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:28:30Agris Peipins1:19:25
    379SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:28:44Kaj Hoof1:24:40
    380FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+2:28:44Tarmo Oikarinen1:20:18
    381FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:28:53Heikki Rajala1:24:48
    382FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:29:01Teemu Kaksonen1:21:22
    383FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:29:03Lauri Laajaniemi1:21:32
    384FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:29:04Manninen Mika1:25:50
    385FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:29:04Jani Kettunen1:26:12
    386FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:29:16Ossi Jrvinen1:21:14
    387FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:29:40Meri Huhtanen1:34:34
    388FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:29:48Antti Lehtineva1:24:06
    389IRLDublin University (482)+2:29:49Rosalind Hussey1:42:37
    390FINOK Orient 3 (459)+2:30:07Tatu Varjolaakso1:33:46
    391SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:30:25David Levin1:28:04
    392NORWing OK (124)+2:30:39Johannes Midtb1:28:05
    393FINKlaani (1534)+2:30:51Hannu Huusari1:53:06
    394NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:31:15Johannes Djupesland1:27:23
    395FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+2:32:05Jyri Vuorinen1:27:58
    396FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:32:42Petra Huttunen1:21:21
    397FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:33:09Tuomas Kivel1:20:21
    398ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:33:12Jyri Prnik1:29:46
    399SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:33:14Karl Melin1:36:59
    400LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:33:15Juris Knets1:36:44
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >