jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:33:26Jose Amador Real1:34:19
    402FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+2:33:30Olli Humpila1:39:00
    403ESTRakvere OK (669)+2:34:04Ants Turban1:14:36
    404FINNostars (328)+2:34:08Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:15:59
    405SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:34:18Hugo Thorell1:19:29
    406DENDanish Military National Te (719)+2:34:25Andreas Led Jensen1:42:14
    407LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:34:36Aldis Leitlands1:25:31
    408FINKarjaan Ura (341)+2:34:47Sesa Lehto1:58:05
    409FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+2:35:09Mauno Nieminen1:45:42
    410FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:35:34Jouni Savolainen1:13:16
    411FINRastiketut (409)+2:35:47Iiro Kaitola1:21:09
    412ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:36:14Tnis Haldna1:17:56
    413FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:37:04Jorma Hyyrylinen1:17:08
    414FINIF Femman 3 (644)+2:37:10Mikael Bck1:17:06
    415FINSuunta Jurva (511)+2:37:13Janne Puntila1:23:54
    416FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+2:37:15Pyry Stevander1:26:47
    417SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+2:37:16Henrik Nettelmark1:33:33
    418FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:37:28Reima Liikkanen1:03:20
    419FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:37:29Pekka Pekkala1:04:36
    420FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+2:37:32Maximilian Jrvinen1:31:11
    421FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+2:37:34Toni Vainikainen1:39:15
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+2:37:41Juha Lilja1:22:10
    423LATIK Auseklis (224)+2:37:47Egons Solmanis1:21:05
    424FINJussis seven (565)+2:37:50Jussi Laaksonen1:56:13
    425FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+2:38:02Juha Niemenmaa1:27:35
    426FINSuunnaton Into (355)+2:38:19Markku Vesalainen1:31:36
    427FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+2:38:42Pyry Ruusunen1:24:06
    428ESTOK Ilves (121)+2:38:47Tnis Jrime1:26:34
    429SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+2:39:06Elias Englund1:46:29
    430FINIF Minken (273)+2:39:30Jonas Granlund1:34:46
    431FINPetolintu (446)+2:40:01Renne Tergujeff1:29:49
    432FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+2:40:20Pekka Jokinen1:19:05
    433FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+2:40:30Arttu Niskanen1:21:03
    434FINRasti 88 (370)+2:40:32Timo Leskel1:30:56
    435FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+2:40:38Hannu Syrjnen1:34:38
    436FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+2:40:49Seppo Mnnikk1:31:36
    437SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+2:40:56Erik Lseth1:26:06
    438GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+2:42:51Alastair Walker1:34:31
    439GBRBristol OK (232)+2:42:59Thomasina Narom1:26:12
    440FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:43:01Konsta Sipilinen1:17:42
    441FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+2:43:07Jukka Kaiponen1:27:50
    442FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+2:43:13Timo Riihimki1:29:01
    443FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+2:43:32Harri Tanska1:25:11
    444FINSettiijt (646)+2:43:39Rami Haapala1:38:58
    445FINRastihaukat (645)+2:43:44Pertti Sorri1:23:09
    446FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+2:43:50Juha-Matti Inget1:20:08
    447FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+2:44:22Timo Korhonen1:28:50
    448RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+2:44:50Andrey Ivanov1:28:11
    449FINYIT Rakennus (523)+2:45:10Ville Mkel1:02:13
    450FINTelemark Team rn (781)+2:45:10Jaakko Martikainen1:34:19
    451FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+2:45:13Ari Heikkil1:14:49
    452RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:45:13Denis Lebedev1:18:55
    453FINKorven Honka (420)+2:45:16Olli Lehtonen1:15:18
    454FINSK Mortis (574)+2:45:18Ossi Peltokangas1:18:27
    455FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+2:45:19Petri Tilli1:30:00
    456FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+2:45:23Axel Johansson1:22:56
    457FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+2:45:37Jukka Mursinoff1:35:23
    458FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+2:45:44Lasse Lindholm1:35:28
    459SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:46:19Trnlund Mathias1:22:54
    460NORLarvik OK (245)+2:46:30Jens Didrik Berg1:24:03
    461ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+2:46:35Peep Otstavel1:18:23
    462FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:46:38Antti Karjaluoto1:21:22
    463LATOK Arona (271)+2:47:10Andis Leontjevs1:31:20
    464RUSVesta (438)+2:47:25Kirill Galaktionov1:33:54
    465FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:47:30Osmo Nummelin1:17:38
    466FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:47:38Mikko Vesisenaho1:11:37
    467FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:47:40Noora Hyyrynen1:14:13
    468FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+2:47:42Tommi Tiittanen1:32:03
    469FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:47:49Pekka Vesala1:25:18
    470FINRasti-Jussit (366)+2:47:50Joni Hemminki1:39:31
    471FINStora Enso Mets (325)+2:47:52Ilkka Liukkonen1:26:56
    472FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+2:47:53Tytti Kaijanen1:29:46
    473FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:47:55Heikki Kupila1:25:40
    474FINJyvskyln amk (780)+2:47:55Jorma Matilainen1:35:40
    475FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+2:47:56Miro Seppl1:30:26
    476FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+2:47:56Samuli Kallio1:37:13
    477FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+2:47:57Antti Tolvanen1:42:25
    478FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+2:47:57Matti Juva1:23:23
    479FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+2:47:58Jarkko Huhtamki1:36:31
    480FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+2:47:58Markus Palokangas1:32:39
    481FINNCS Sport (773)+2:48:02Markku Nisula1:11:33
    482ESTOK Vru (389)+2:48:05Janek Orro1:35:21
    483ESTSK Mercury (344)+2:48:24Vermo Siim1:30:14
    484FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+2:48:34Jari Kyllnen1:38:09
    485SWESderhamns OK (779)+2:49:23Mattias Sundberg1:57:59
    486SWERns OK (631)+2:50:01Simon Bohman1:31:11
    487RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:50:09Igor Klimov1:20:02
    488FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:50:34Kysti Halonen1:21:10
    489FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:50:49Tuomo Nissinen1:21:49
    490FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+2:50:58Juha Klemetti1:52:23
    491FINBeach Boys (1481)+2:51:23Joonas Koskenvuo1:30:14
    492FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:51:24Riitta Siltanen1:20:16
    493FINFinnmap (512)+2:51:30Kalle Liukkonen1:31:40
    494FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:51:36Erkki Oinaskallio1:22:12
    495FINReaktor Innovations (737)+2:51:36Karri-Pekka Laakso1:30:29
    496FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+2:51:36Hannu Heinelo1:36:47
    497FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+2:51:40Kjell Karlsson1:27:23
    498FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:51:42Johnny Forsen1:16:43
    499FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:51:49Lauri Launonen1:26:00
    500FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+2:51:51Timo Vyrynen1:14:03
    501LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:52:34Almiras Kavaliauskas1:30:24
    502FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+2:52:35Asko Istolahti1:47:33
    503FINSuunta 2000 (629)+2:52:44Tuomas Virtala1:11:55
    504FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+2:53:09Mikko Kemppi1:10:53
    505FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+2:53:34Markus Malmberg1:38:13
    506FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:53:38Urpo Ranta1:24:17
    507FINLahden Taimi (654)+2:53:45Juha Pohjoisaho1:46:46
    508FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:53:46Iiro Kukkonen1:28:23
    509FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+2:53:49Toni Anttila1:43:08
    510FINRastiPiikki (726)+2:53:57Jukka Honkasaari1:31:02
    511FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:54:03Taneli Laine1:17:30
    512LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:54:09Mundis Misins1:26:58
    513FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:54:10Arne Sgfors1:28:28
    514RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:54:14Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:17:51
    515FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+2:54:25Arttu Ylnen1:38:49
    516FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:54:35Jouni Koljonen1:18:03
    517SWEOK Msen (527)+2:54:43Sten hlin1:37:43
    518SWEVsby OK (499)+2:54:44Maria Hellstrm1:25:10
    519FINPosion Pyrint (476)+2:54:44Pertti Ahola1:39:39
    520SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:54:56Anders Carlsson1:03:52
    521FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+2:55:02Pertti Vlimki1:41:04
    522FINMADROG (495)+2:56:22Tommi Granholm1:21:07
    523FINKaakon Rasti (627)+2:57:12Ulrika Uotila1:12:28
    524FINHernemen Porina (836)+2:57:12Matti Silvennoinen1:19:06
    525FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+2:57:35Risto Haapakoski1:19:56
    526FINTarpian Suunta (406)+2:57:39Teuvo Formisto1:25:03
    527SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:57:48Johan Hagstrmer1:22:35
    528SWESkarpncks OL (387)+2:57:51Mats Orbert1:24:19
    529FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:58:07Mikko Hulkko1:32:16
    530FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+2:58:15Reko Rantamki1:20:13
    531FINKeparDI (515)+2:58:33Juuso Huhturi1:33:01
    532FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:58:40Veijo Rissanen1:31:23
    533FINSocca (1412)+2:58:47Mikko Haara1:34:58
    534FINIK Kronan (368)+2:58:51Anton Storvall1:21:25
    535RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:58:51Dmitry Vartanian1:21:22
    536FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:58:57Liisa Peltola1:30:00
    537FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:59:00Aimo Ruohoniemi1:30:30
    538FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+2:59:01Lasse Kouva1:41:33
    539FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+2:59:04Tommi Tuusa1:56:26
    540FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:59:18Roope Heinonen1:27:04
    541GERSportvogl (590)+2:59:19siegfried liebl1:34:36
    542SUIOl Norska (765)+3:00:20Urs Steiner1:21:58
    543FINIF land (615)+3:00:30Tor-Olof Blomster1:27:08
    544FINValkealan Kajo (544)+3:01:09Santeri Roivas1:53:51
    545FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+3:01:11Tuomas Steri1:58:15
    546USAOUSA (479)+3:01:21Fowler Austin1:24:05
    547FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+3:01:30Eero Penttil1:33:35
    548FINRastitykki (589)+3:01:42Juho Pietilnaho1:27:50
    549FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+3:01:46Pekka Hiltunen1:18:14
    550FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+3:01:50Jarmo Varjus1:35:19
    551FINAS Skinnarila (456)+3:02:09Risto Tapanen1:36:15
    552FINIK Falken (524)+3:03:10Kasper Ena1:26:59
    553FINPijt-Rasti (294)+3:03:32Vesa Thtinen1:17:43
    554FINFirstbeat (1546)+3:03:40Heikki Rusko1:34:49
    555FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+3:03:42Jussi Kokkila1:47:16
    556FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+3:03:42Harri Vainio1:26:22
    557FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+3:03:49Jaakko Niemist1:40:54
    558FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+3:03:49Martti Joutsen1:35:14
    559FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+3:04:00Aki Haaslahti1:26:35
    560FINOulaisten Huima (494)+3:04:13Veeti Jumeri1:43:10
    561FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+3:04:16Ari Ilola1:23:04
    562FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+3:04:25Harri Kilpelinen1:30:49
    563FINVakka-Rasti (704)+3:04:46Mikko Raula1:40:09
    564FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+3:04:56Mikko Lamminp1:28:02
    565FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+3:05:06Kari Laine1:47:31
    566FINRasti E4 3 (651)+3:05:19Jesse Hmlinen1:21:17
    567FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+3:05:21Annamari Heikkil1:28:14
    568FINVersowood (1566)+3:05:22Pekka Peltonen1:29:15
    569FINWeljekset (940)+3:05:25Tapani Ahola1:32:08
    570FINLapin Veikot (473)+3:05:46Matti Onnela1:29:10
    571FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+3:06:23Markku Lehtimki2:17:47
    572FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+3:06:43Ilkka Pajula1:48:13
    573FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+3:06:58Ilkka Anttonen1:25:47
    574NORIK Grane (330)+3:07:22Tatjana Fomichlyova1:19:33
    575FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+3:07:58Juha Kekkonen1:31:45
    576FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+3:08:00Harri Paakkulainen1:29:40
    577FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+3:08:01Jari Vaara1:28:49
    578FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+3:08:07Tuomas Hakkarainen1:31:38
    579FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+3:08:09Veli-Matti Jutila1:38:01
    580FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+3:08:18Vili Laukkanen1:50:27
    581FINOK Jorren (621)+3:08:18Juha Aaltonen1:27:25
    582FINSK-0K (670)+3:08:21Roschier Leif1:50:33
    583FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+3:08:26Tapani Ilmonen1:51:57
    584FINEpiln Esa (601)+3:08:33Kai Menp1:40:53
    585FINSolf IK (558)+3:08:37Christer Snickars1:31:38
    586FINSCA Finland (1142)+3:08:40Riku Hlli1:44:52
    587FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+3:08:42Juhani Heiskanen2:03:30
    588SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+3:08:44Per Westerlund2:00:50
    589FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+3:09:14Vesa Ktk1:32:55
    590FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+3:09:39Georges Mahler1:31:23
    591SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+3:09:50Bjrn Reger1:25:46
    592FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+3:09:55Kari Nivala1:25:16
    593FINPikku Hukat (698)+3:09:56Volker Naulin2:05:40
    594FINOK77 4 (716)+3:10:07Anders Westerlund1:34:59
    595FINMurut (531)+3:10:08Veera Kimpimki1:44:27
    596FINTuurihaukat (1125)+3:10:12Niklas Pigg1:27:35
    597FINHelppoRasti (1468)+3:10:14Sampsa Kavander1:42:00
    598FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+3:10:31Eero Kelosuo1:55:50
    599FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+3:10:43Jarmo Mki1:37:22
    600FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+3:12:21Lari Huusko1:29:19
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >