jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201RUSOmega (145)+1:38:16Andrey Rybakov1:14:19
    202FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:38:34Daniel Koivisto1:23:52
    203FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:38:34Petri Rusanen1:10:07
    204FINEx-Legends (267)+1:38:40Mauri Laasonen1:12:15
    205FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:38:45Tuomas Hjelt1:06:44
    206SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:38:50Johan Hedman1:10:33
    207SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:39:04Giacomo Pezz1:24:04
    208SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:39:10Erik Torshage1:09:32
    209FINRasti E4 (167)+1:39:55Ari Varis1:10:11
    210FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:39:57Harri Koskinen1:09:26
    211SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:40:32Olle Skog1:19:39
    212FINOK Botnia (263)+1:40:33Daniel backa1:12:07
    213FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:40:43Timo Huovila1:24:59
    214FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:41:05Mikael Sundstrm1:03:01
    215FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:41:10Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:21:49
    216FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:43:15Ari Hmlinen1:06:36
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:43:30Mikko Savelainen1:05:15
    218FINNrpes OK (348)+1:43:50Johan Hertsbacka1:18:34
    219SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:43:52Mohn Peter1:10:28
    220FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:44:29Juho Tuominen1:16:38
    221SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:44:39Peter Nordstrm1:07:11
    222RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:44:43Anton Kosorukov1:29:51
    223SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:44:44Jonas Krrstrm1:23:47
    224FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:44:52Ossi Luoma1:30:11
    225FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:44:52Jouko Jylh1:08:56
    226NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:45:15Eirik Ishol Skogan1:22:00
    227FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:45:25Seppo Vyrynen1:14:40
    228FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:45:26Asko Lautamki1:08:14
    229FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:45:38Tuomas Ronkainen1:29:02
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:45:55Arttu Vesterinen1:14:08
    231FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:46:07Saku Valkila1:17:10
    232ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:46:45Alar Assor1:08:41
    233SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:46:59August Tynong1:13:23
    234SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:47:00Jan-Olof Bogren1:08:07
    235RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:47:09Aleksandr Shein1:16:37
    236NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:48:15Morten Christophersen1:26:41
    237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:48:58Pekka Hyvnen1:11:38
    238SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:49:02Karin Karlsson1:34:19
    239RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:49:52Mikhail Volkov1:08:27
    240FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:50:54Ville Forsstrm1:07:21
    241FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:51:01Hannu Numminen1:22:47
    242FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:51:08Pekka Inkeri1:08:50
    243FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:51:09Tuomas Hongell1:10:37
    244FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:51:12Kari Lehto1:13:15
    245FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:51:28Ilya Mogilny1:23:05
    246FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:51:34Sergei Rjabyshkin1:05:12
    247FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:51:58Lauri Ketola1:14:10
    248RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:52:17Elena Pisarenko1:24:17
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:52:18Harri Koski1:05:41
    250FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:53:10Erik Ahola1:16:52
    251FINLynx 3 (272)+1:54:25Herkko Plit1:13:28
    252FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:54:26Santeri Kssi1:14:04
    253FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:54:34Petri Kotkansalo1:14:01
    254SWEUme OK (319)+1:54:40Olof Lundgren1:33:27
    255FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:54:47Miika Husu1:13:56
    256FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:54:58Joakim Hakala1:25:23
    257SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:56:07Conny Ekstrand1:24:08
    258NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:56:09Hvard Vassenden1:28:34
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:57:38Elias Lehikoinen1:19:48
    260RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:57:43Nikolay Fedorov1:16:59
    261FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:58:00Markus Hakkarainen1:17:18
    262FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:58:03Olli Suonp1:09:03
    263GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:58:15Duncan Grassie1:26:02
    264LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:00:22Tapani Mattus1:01:55
    265FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:00:35Risto Tolonen1:18:00
    266FINLammin Ski (174)+2:00:54Harri Veijola1:20:06
    267FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:01:34Mika Rahkola1:14:24
    268NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:01:35Anneke Hald Bjrgum1:08:47
    269FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:02:20Arto Uusi-Simola1:24:59
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:02:21Vinsci Kivinen1:15:02
    271LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:02:27Martins Vimba1:09:15
    272FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:02:38Sakari lgars1:34:28
    273SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:02:41Per Forsberg1:47:25
    274SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:02:52Johan Bjrklund1:14:05
    275FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:03:14Samuli Ervasti1:23:22
    276RUSLegenda (305)+2:03:20Sergey Malyshev1:23:40
    277FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:03:26Tommy Jauhojrvi1:10:48
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:03:28Kasperi Niemi1:14:32
    279FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:03:29Mika Tommola1:13:57
    280FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:03:32Matias Salonen1:09:34
    281FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:03:46Marko Hoikka1:26:31
    282NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:03:51Kjell Westin1:12:12
    283ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:03:56Michela Guizzardi1:27:19
    284FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:04:23Pekka Torvinen1:14:54
    285FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:04:37Tommi Vanhoja1:24:30
    286FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:04:43Roni-Ville Rissanen1:15:52
    287SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:05:51Tilda Karlsson1:18:23
    288FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:05:58Esko Pensas1:16:35
    289LATA2 (208)+2:06:03Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne1:11:55
    290NORGNEIST (552)+2:07:06Bjrn-Inge Skage1:29:00
    291FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:07:09Anssi Karjalainen1:19:04
    292FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:07:13Erik Lnnstrm1:12:26
    293FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:07:13Hilla Rudanko1:34:56
    294FRACorreze CO (331)+2:07:20Adrien Fradet1:25:42
    295SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:07:24Tove Udd1:46:50
    296FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:07:52Olli Liikkanen1:12:56
    297SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:08:40Svante Jonsell1:36:43
    298SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:08:41Hugo Dahlberg1:07:31
    299SWERehns BK 2 (945)+2:08:47Edgars Ustinovs1:11:13
    300FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:09:05Mikko Pajukangas1:11:52
    301FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:09:08Jussi Toivonen1:17:42
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:09:40Jouko Malinen1:23:13
    303NORVerdal OK (274)+2:09:52Petter Markhus1:42:08
    304SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:09:55Aaron Simson Smith1:03:48
    305FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:09:59Riku Kerkola1:16:44
    306FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:10:00Mikko ri1:13:06
    307SWEOK Renen (666)+2:10:00Melker Petterson1:18:57
    308FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:10:01Seppo Rytknen1:11:47
    309SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:10:19Jacob Ahlstrm1:29:32
    310FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:10:20Pasi Keltamki1:19:44
    311FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:10:22Jari Saarinen1:17:38
    312FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:11:04Pauli Keisanen1:40:19
    313FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:11:16Jarno Varis1:18:01
    314FINOC Toffee (491)+2:11:16Timo Leismala1:18:19
    315POLOK!Sport (244)+2:11:18Tomasz Kosicki1:33:40
    316RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:11:28Aleksei Finagin1:35:47
    317SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:11:32Erik Wigle1:18:16
    318SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:11:34Rasmus Schurmann1:28:57
    319SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:11:35Vakant Vakant1:12:46
    320GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+2:11:42Jan Birnstock1:20:54
    321FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:11:47Henry Varis1:14:42
    322CZETesla Brno (442)+2:11:48Jan Ptacek1:28:09
    323SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:11:51Reinholdsson Niklas1:20:39
    324FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:11:52Petri Mattila1:28:34
    325FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:12:01Tero Khtv1:22:27
    326FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:12:34Sanni Kivel1:01:56
    327SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:12:41Anders Storbrten1:11:49
    328RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:13:33Dmitriy Somov1:16:22
    329SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:14:22Hans Carlsson1:33:27
    330RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:14:34Daniil Kashin1:06:05
    331RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:14:52Dmitrii Muzhilko1:22:25
    332FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:15:00Jyrki Muukkonen1:20:17
    333NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:15:00Tor Ragnar Andersen1:34:07
    334FINNavi 2 (559)+2:15:01Mika Manninen1:32:49
    335FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+2:15:07Heikki Hautala1:23:40
    336FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:15:11Marko Kmrinen1:28:48
    337FINRasTiimi (150)+2:15:18Petteri Arovainio1:21:04
    338FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:16:02Kysti Rautanen1:35:52
    339FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:16:04MIKA KANTOLA1:22:05
    340FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:16:15Joni Solonen1:23:14
    341FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:16:26Arto Metsranta1:21:11
    342FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:16:51Anni Honkimaa1:11:47
    343FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:17:06Kari Valonen1:18:16
    344FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:17:52Raul Gescheimer1:12:38
    345FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:18:13Erkki Isokoski1:30:11
    346FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:18:20Juhani Heittola1:16:34
    347NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:18:27Kristine Fjellanger1:13:22
    348SWEOK Lalle (1599)+2:18:52Johan Baluk1:18:04
    349FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:19:02Pekka Ripatti1:16:32
    350FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:19:03Sami Laurila1:41:30
    351FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+2:19:19Pentti Tamminen1:36:02
    352SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:19:38Jack Goff1:58:17
    353SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:19:52Lars Olsson1:43:44
    354FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:20:37Sami Karvonen1:22:08
    355ESTJOKA (285)+2:20:39Kristjan Trossmann1:26:57
    356FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:20:41Jarkko Nevalainen1:33:01
    357FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:20:46Mikael Linden1:25:48
    358FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+2:21:06Hannu Lavonen1:33:43
    359FINRastikarhut (283)+2:22:42Konsta Jutila1:23:14
    360FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+2:22:44Ville Honkanen1:32:59
    361FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+2:23:02Esa Havula1:27:13
    362FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:23:04Juhani Leppl1:19:14
    363FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:23:06Vesa Loikas1:23:10
    364ESTOK West (487)+2:24:40Indrek Viikmaa1:29:01
    365RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:24:57Kirill Ageev1:07:08
    366FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:25:10Kari Risnen1:21:17
    367FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:25:12Jorma Nevala1:32:59
    368FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:25:33Kalevi Kivipelto1:21:18
    369FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:25:47Matti Viinikka1:26:05
    370FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:26:43Tommy Joensuu1:12:04
    371SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:26:45Sara Bengtsson1:22:52
    372ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:27:45Karel-Sander Kljuzin1:19:28
    373LATAluksne (672)+2:27:54Janis Velkeris1:17:21
    374FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:27:56Simo Valtanen1:17:56
    375SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+2:28:13Mrta Mollen1:22:03
    376LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:28:18Agris Peipins1:18:38
    377SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:28:19Kaj Hoof1:23:40
    378FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+2:28:24Tarmo Oikarinen1:19:23
    379FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:28:35Teemu Kaksonen1:20:21
    380FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:28:37Heikki Rajala1:23:57
    381FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:28:47Jani Kettunen1:25:20
    382FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:28:50Lauri Laajaniemi1:20:44
    383FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:28:53Manninen Mika1:25:04
    384FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:29:08Ossi Jrvinen1:20:31
    385FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:29:18Meri Huhtanen1:33:37
    386IRLDublin University (482)+2:29:24Rosalind Hussey1:41:37
    387FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:29:41Antti Lehtineva1:23:24
    388FINOK Orient 3 (459)+2:29:56Tatu Varjolaakso1:33:00
    389SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:30:13David Levin1:27:17
    390FINKlaani (1534)+2:30:15Hannu Huusari1:51:55
    391NORWing OK (124)+2:30:20Johannes Midtb1:27:11
    392NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:30:52Johannes Djupesland1:26:25
    393FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+2:31:40Jyri Vuorinen1:26:58
    394FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:32:24Petra Huttunen1:20:28
    395ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:32:49Jyri Prnik1:28:48
    396LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:32:54Juris Knets1:35:48
    397FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:32:59Tuomas Kivel1:19:36
    398SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:33:02Karl Melin1:36:12
    399FINMetshallitus (647)+2:33:08Annika Vaara1:09:05
    400FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+2:33:26Veikko Maijala1:28:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >