jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:44:24Markku Kipinoinen19:36
    202LATOK Saldus (181)+1:44:34Agris Robs26:50
    203SWESkogslparna (352)+1:44:52Arvid Strandberg19:47
    204FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:44:57Raimo Turtinen14:59
    205FINRasti E4 (167)+1:45:20Timo Maukonen18:41
    206FINEx-Legends (267)+1:45:36Juha-Mikael Malinen20:10
    207FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:47:36Tero Kuosmanen19:31
    208FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:47:39Rauno Autio20:01
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:47:41Ilari Ernamo17:27
    210FINOK Botnia (263)+1:47:45Fredrik Hagstrm20:29
    211FINNrpes OK (348)+1:48:47Christoffer Smeds18:08
    212SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:49:16Nicolai Stucki17:38
    213FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:49:17Pekka Niemi18:02
    214SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:49:19Eric Kemp15:29
    215FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:49:32Kimmo Lajunen17:59
    216FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:49:36Alexander Neliubin17:57
    217SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:49:53Lewis Taylor18:22
    218SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:50:04Martin Widler19:16
    219FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:50:18Toni Rinta17:50
    220FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:51:07Henri Krats25:43
    221RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:51:21Denis Mikhailov19:50
    222FINPargas IF (195)+1:51:22Aren Ove35:36
    223RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:51:53Mikhail Tiulenev17:49
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:52:11Antti Kuusela19:56
    225FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:52:14Pauli Viberg19:26
    226RUSOmega (145)+1:52:41Maksim Simakov27:37
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:53:05Kaarel Kure19:42
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:53:32Jonne Pitknen20:51
    229NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:53:46Trond Svane-Hafstad21:55
    230FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:53:59Teho Peetsu27:09
    231FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:54:06Juri Emaldynov18:24
    232SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:55:49Filip Holm19:51
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:56:06Joona Leipijrvi17:51
    234FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:56:15Andreas Sjholm18:41
    235FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:56:19Tuomo Reinivuo18:01
    236NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:56:41Eric Morris21:25
    237FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:56:53Kimmo Hglund18:55
    238RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:57:14Sergey Ushakov20:32
    239FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:57:17Ville Nurmilaukas19:28
    240FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:57:24Jan Torrkulla15:47
    241FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:57:27Ari Niskanen25:23
    242FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:57:28Michal Hubacek18:47
    243FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:58:47Sauli Viitasaari20:56
    244SWEUme OK (319)+1:59:26Anton Nilsson17:54
    245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:59:26Ari-Pekka Koivisto20:16
    246SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:59:28Erik Hllstrm25:42
    247SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:59:29Magnus Nordstrm16:28
    248FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:59:43Lasse-Pekka Lahti19:47
    249FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:59:56Dejan Avramovic21:54
    250RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:00:37Alexandr Harchenko16:02
    251FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:01:30Jukka Korpela20:02
    252FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:02:43Heikki Nenonen21:08
    253LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:04:21Justas Budriunas17:14
    254FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:04:22Matti Kattelus23:16
    255FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:04:29Tero Lehto19:28
    256FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:04:37Joonas Hirvi19:50
    257FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:05:12Miika Vehmas20:53
    258GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:06:39Steven Clelland21:32
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:06:50Oskari Pesola16:46
    260FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:07:00Miika Korppi18:39
    261NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:07:27sulv Stormoen19:07
    262FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:07:54Erno Pakkala18:54
    263FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:08:13Severi Aikio18:12
    264FINLynx 3 (272)+2:08:14Niklas Sarparanta27:01
    265FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:08:33Markus Hannula19:25
    266NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:08:38Paul Martin Remme17:56
    267SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:08:39Jonas Halai18:48
    268LATA2 (208)+2:08:41Kaspars Karklins15:46
    269FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:08:41Aapo Hkkinen19:25
    270FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:09:03Pauli Kukkola17:55
    271FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:09:28Antti Lamminp19:07
    272RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:09:58Dmitri Naumov30:43
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:10:07Teemu Mustonen19:46
    274SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:10:07Lars Gustavsson20:31
    275ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:10:20Michele Fiocca19:33
    276RUSLegenda (305)+2:10:22Aleksander Markov20:20
    277FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:10:29Harri Iivonen20:22
    278LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:10:31Ainars Skrubis21:21
    279SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:10:53Rasmus Arfwedsson18:19
    280FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:11:29Janne Ovaska20:03
    281FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:11:37Juha Laasanen18:49
    282SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:13:21Eric Jaremalm17:37
    283FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:13:47Matti Yliluikki17:09
    284FINLammin Ski (174)+2:13:58Jussi Pakari26:17
    285SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:14:10Erik Berggren18:51
    286FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:14:19Jari Kahiala18:31
    287FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:14:31Pentti Shnoro23:02
    288FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:14:34Arto Huotari20:34
    289NORVerdal OK (274)+2:14:35Magnus Sivertsen17:54
    290FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:14:44Matti Kalenius17:47
    291SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:14:48David Torstensson17:50
    292FRACorreze CO (331)+2:14:56Francis Dupuy20:58
    293FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:14:58Markus Hjulgren17:43
    294SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:15:05Joel Udd20:36
    295SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:15:07Emma Bjessmo18:21
    296NORGNEIST (552)+2:15:07Arne Knudsen21:03
    297FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:15:09Markku Hmlinen20:32
    298FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:15:13Miikka Wigelius18:32
    299SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:16:01Urban Larsson17:34
    300SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:16:47Johanna Engstrm18:21
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:16:54Mikko Kuusinen20:24
    302FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:16:54Sisu Autio19:05
    303SWEOK Renen (666)+2:17:05Thomas Johansson20:03
    304FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:17:10Reijo Mattinen19:17
    305FINRasTiimi (150)+2:18:09Lauri Gummerus16:13
    306FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:18:12Lasse Paavola22:23
    307SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:18:13Annica Gustafsson18:44
    308RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:18:19Vanya Zakharov17:50
    309CZETesla Brno (442)+2:18:45Michal Prusa19:57
    310RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:18:49Ivan Zolkin20:27
    311FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:18:52Harri Mtt31:33
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:18:57Juho Nikula20:18
    313FINNavi 2 (559)+2:19:11Antti-Ville Salomaa17:13
    314SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:19:29Wallin Erik20:48
    315FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:19:42Jouko Immonen29:04
    316RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:19:53Sergey Krasilnikov18:43
    317FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:20:29Antti Rusanen18:33
    318FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:20:29Tom Steffansson23:23
    319RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:20:45Sergey Pavlov19:03
    320FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:21:10Jyrki Lammila21:49
    321FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:21:14Timo Pohjolainen19:07
    322SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:21:14Oskar Lyding22:47
    323FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:21:39Joonas Savola16:45
    324FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:22:06Hannu Korhonen23:22
    325POLOK!Sport (244)+2:22:09Robert Dragowski23:54
    326FINOC Toffee (491)+2:22:22Sami Tuhkanen24:19
    327FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:22:36Arto Lilja16:40
    328FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:22:40Jaakko Hyttinen24:14
    329SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:22:45Anders Hedin21:19
    330FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:23:00Juha Mustonen29:01
    331GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+2:23:07Lars Resch24:41
    332FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:24:13Erkki Ahonen20:53
    333FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:24:28Jarno Matilainen21:28
    334FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:24:31Janne Kansonen17:03
    335FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:24:50Timo Lehtonen20:43
    336FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:25:15SIMO TOIVONEN22:07
    337FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+2:25:23Lasse Palola23:28
    338FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:26:00Jukka Heikura23:01
    339SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:26:27Torsten Gustavsson19:39
    340NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:27:16Arnt Ove Femsteinvik22:01
    341FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:27:31Janne Uusi-Pietil21:31
    342FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:27:40Janne Ihalainen23:56
    343FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:27:55Antti Puro18:06
    344FINRastikarhut (283)+2:29:01Ville Sundelin19:40
    345SWEOK Lalle (1599)+2:29:25Axel Balch23:40
    346FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:29:33Mika Salonen22:04
    347FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:29:36Marko Kuusikko22:17
    348ESTJOKA (285)+2:30:35Tiit Poopuu23:11
    349FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:30:38Leif Ena17:01
    350FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+2:31:11Timo Makkonen21:25
    351NORk-94 (431)+2:31:43ystein Kildahl23:07
    352FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:31:46Mauri Toppari27:03
    353FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:31:49Seppo Koskinen21:57
    354FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:33:35Aimo Aalto21:17
    355SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:34:15Patrik Rnnbck17:16
    356FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+2:34:17Jussi Hurme24:51
    357FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:34:18Taavi Mustajoki18:28
    358FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:34:21Miika Koskinen18:44
    359FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:34:24Jaakko Nyrhinen18:49
    360FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:34:26Pekka Ylijoki19:39
    361FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:34:34Juho Latvala22:09
    362FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+2:34:42Jari Kleemola28:19
    363LATAluksne (672)+2:34:44Atis Kalejs20:07
    364NORWing OK (124)+2:34:46Mads Fornes17:33
    365FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:34:46Mikko Mnnist29:36
    366SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:35:07Jenny Bengtsson21:31
    367FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:35:16Lauri Menp22:40
    368FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:35:27Kangas Ossi19:49
    369SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:35:34Stefan Hedlund20:16
    370FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:36:06Harri Risnen23:57
    371FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:36:10Kiri Huhtanen19:56
    372LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:36:15Raimonds Spulle21:11
    373FINKlaani (1534)+2:36:16Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen18:51
    374FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:36:30Jaakko Helve21:03
    375FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:36:50Anssi Auvinen21:12
    376LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:37:05Arnis Sulmeisters14:49
    377NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:37:23Sigleif Steinsvg19:34
    378ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:37:54Mauno Kapten23:29
    379SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:38:46Anass Rhammar32:28
    380ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:39:00Rein Zaitsev19:14
    381FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:39:03Mikko Lehtineva22:41
    382ESTOK West (487)+2:39:04Mattias Blehner27:32
    383SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:39:08Krister Klzow17:22
    384SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:39:12Alva Olsson18:03
    385SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:39:22Martin Lerjen19:34
    386FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:39:53Tuuli Paunonen20:37
    387FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:39:57Antti Turkki19:04
    388FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+2:40:07Teemu Paananen19:18
    389FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+2:40:16Tomi Kauppila32:14
    390LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:41:04Juris Kokins21:15
    391FINMetshallitus (647)+2:41:32Tore Hgnas21:40
    392RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:41:35Andrey Skopinskiy29:51
    393FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:41:46Heikki Karjalainen22:03
    394FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+2:42:48Juhani Nikumaa22:26
    395FINOK Orient 3 (459)+2:43:18Teemu Silvennoinen26:37
    396FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+2:43:44Juha Palonen20:19
    397FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:43:46Mikko Kesl19:39
    398FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:43:50Timo Hyytiinen19:13
    399ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:44:13Tnu Tnav20:08
    400FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:44:42Oskari Pekkala20:06
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >