jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:56:55Nicolai Stucki52:18
    202FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:56:59Robert Bjrnman58:33
    203LATOK Saldus (181)+1:57:08Agris Robs1:06:25
    204RUSUltra (163)+1:57:11Max Lapekin1:01:20
    205FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:57:11Christoffer Hindsberg56:23
    206FINNrpes OK (348)+1:57:17Christoffer Smeds53:39
    207FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:57:22Alexander Neliubin52:44
    208SWESkogslparna (352)+1:57:23Arvid Strandberg59:19
    209FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:57:32Kimmo Lajunen53:00
    210FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:59:36Rauno Autio58:59
    211FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:00:04Henri Krats1:01:41
    212SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:00:05Lewis Taylor55:35
    213FINRasti E4 (167)+2:00:15Timo Maukonen1:00:37
    214RUSOmega (145)+2:00:35Maksim Simakov1:02:32
    215FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:00:39Pauli Viberg54:52
    216FINOK Botnia (263)+2:01:26Fredrik Hagstrm1:01:11
    217ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:01:31Kaarel Kure55:09
    218FINEx-Legends (267)+2:02:58Juha-Mikael Malinen1:04:33
    219FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:03:04Tero Kuosmanen1:02:00
    220FINHiiltomiehet (353)+2:03:48Teho Peetsu1:03:59
    221FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:03:50Joona Leipijrvi52:36
    222RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:03:55Mikhail Tiulenev56:52
    223FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:05:00Juri Emaldynov56:19
    224FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:05:02Tuomo Reinivuo53:45
    225NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:05:03Trond Svane-Hafstad1:00:13
    226FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:05:04Ville Nurmilaukas54:16
    227FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:05:16Toni Rinta59:49
    228RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:06:34Alexandr Harchenko49:00
    229FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:07:12Andreas Sjholm56:39
    230FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:07:27Jukka Korpela53:00
    231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:07:38Antti Kuusela1:02:24
    232SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:09:32Filip Holm1:00:35
    233FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:09:32Michal Hubacek57:52
    234FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+2:09:36Jonne Pitknen1:03:56
    235FINPargas IF (195)+2:09:44Aren Ove1:20:59
    236LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:09:57Justas Budriunas49:51
    237SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+2:10:04David Stigsmark1:18:08
    238SWEUme OK (319)+2:10:13Anton Nilsson55:42
    239NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+2:10:36Eric Morris1:02:21
    240FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:11:05Jan Torrkulla56:29
    241SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:11:08Martin Widler1:07:21
    242FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:11:09Sauli Viitasaari1:00:19
    243SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:11:12Erik Hllstrm1:04:27
    244SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:11:26Magnus Nordstrm55:26
    245FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:11:29Kimmo Hglund1:00:32
    246RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:12:32Denis Mikhailov1:08:02
    247RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:14:01Sergey Ushakov1:04:20
    248FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:14:16Miika Korppi52:56
    249FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:14:39Joonas Hirvi56:53
    250FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+2:14:42Ari Niskanen1:09:39
    251LATA2 (208)+2:14:48Kaspars Karklins48:54
    252SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:15:01Lars Gustavsson52:26
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:15:08Oskari Pesola52:05
    254FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:15:09Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:03:00
    255SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:15:14Jonas Halai52:24
    256NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:15:21Paul Martin Remme51:40
    257FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:16:13Heikki Nenonen1:01:39
    258FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:16:17Matti Kattelus1:02:12
    259FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:17:37Aapo Hkkinen55:22
    260FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:17:38Janne Ovaska53:13
    261FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:18:35Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:05:40
    262FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:18:38Severi Aikio55:38
    263FINLynx 3 (272)+2:19:26Niklas Sarparanta1:05:14
    264SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:19:34Eric Jaremalm50:51
    265ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:19:38Michele Fiocca55:52
    266SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:19:38Rasmus Arfwedsson54:05
    267FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:19:41Matti Yliluikki50:04
    268FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:19:55Dejan Avramovic1:08:54
    269GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:20:10Steven Clelland1:02:04
    270RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:20:13Dmitri Naumov1:07:59
    271NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:20:23sulv Stormoen59:04
    272FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:20:57Erno Pakkala58:58
    273FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:21:03Markus Hannula58:56
    274FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:22:05Jari Kahiala53:18
    275SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:22:05David Torstensson52:08
    276FRACorreze CO (331)+2:22:11Francis Dupuy55:14
    277FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:22:12Pekka Vuorinen55:00
    278SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:22:13Erik Berggren53:55
    279FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:22:17Antti Lamminp58:57
    280FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:22:18Matti Kalenius52:22
    281FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:22:39Arto Huotari55:40
    282FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:22:42Juha Laasanen56:55
    283SWEOK Renen (666)+2:22:43Thomas Johansson52:42
    284FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:22:47Tero Lehto1:04:47
    285FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:23:08Pauli Kukkola59:01
    286RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:23:36Vanya Zakharov50:08
    287FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:24:39Markus Hjulgren54:25
    288RUSLegenda (305)+2:24:42Aleksander Markov1:01:41
    289LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:25:26Ainars Skrubis1:03:17
    290FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:25:32Harri Iivonen1:02:26
    291NORVerdal OK (274)+2:25:40Magnus Sivertsen56:00
    292NORGNEIST (552)+2:25:55Arne Knudsen58:52
    293FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:25:57Miikka Wigelius56:17
    294SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:26:12Emma Bjessmo56:27
    295FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:26:38Joonas Savola48:45
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:26:49Teemu Mustonen1:03:29
    297SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:27:03Johanna Engstrm55:38
    298NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:27:04Sveinung W. Syversen52:11
    299SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:27:09Annica Gustafsson54:41
    300FINLammin Ski (174)+2:27:13Jussi Pakari1:06:33
    301FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:27:37Miika Vehmas1:10:19
    302RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:27:44Sergey Krasilnikov53:35
    303SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:28:03Urban Larsson56:37
    304FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:28:21Markku Hmlinen1:00:45
    305FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:29:23Reijo Mattinen58:31
    306FINNavi 2 (559)+2:30:10Antti-Ville Salomaa55:13
    307CZETesla Brno (442)+2:30:15Michal Prusa58:28
    308FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:31:22Tom Steffansson1:01:17
    309FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:31:25Harri Mtt1:11:07
    310FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:31:45Antti Rusanen56:50
    311FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:32:37Jyrki Lammila1:00:17
    312FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:33:39Janne Kansonen53:12
    313FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:33:52Arto Lilja54:57
    314SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:34:21Wallin Erik1:02:41
    315FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:34:35Pentti Shnoro1:10:07
    316SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:34:48Joel Udd1:07:20
    317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:35:44Mikko Kuusinen1:06:15
    318FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:35:45Leif Ena49:09
    319RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:35:53Ivan Zolkin1:04:32
    320FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:35:55Sisu Autio1:05:07
    321FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:36:14Timo Lehtonen59:08
    322FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:36:15Antti Puro53:27
    323FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:36:56Lasse Paavola1:08:08
    324FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:37:05Erkki Ahonen1:00:46
    325FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:37:15Jouko Immonen1:13:38
    326FINRastikarhut (283)+2:38:02Ville Sundelin55:42
    327NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:38:07Arnt Ove Femsteinvik59:53
    328FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:38:22Juho Nikula1:06:44
    329POLOK!Sport (244)+2:38:29Robert Dragowski1:07:15
    330SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:38:41Oskar Lyding1:07:15
    331SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:38:58Torsten Gustavsson59:11
    332FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:39:23Jarno Matilainen1:03:24
    333FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:39:41Jaakko Hyttinen1:08:16
    334RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:40:00Sergey Pavlov1:05:19
    335LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:40:19Arnis Sulmeisters45:04
    336LATAluksne (672)+2:40:24Atis Kalejs52:48
    337FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:40:25Janne Uusi-Pietil1:01:26
    338FINOC Toffee (491)+2:40:42Sami Tuhkanen1:09:40
    339FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:40:51Timo Pohjolainen1:05:45
    340FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:40:52SIMO TOIVONEN1:04:45
    341ESTJOKA (285)+2:41:49Tiit Poopuu1:01:26
    342SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:42:21Anders Hedin1:07:56
    343FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:42:45Mika Salonen1:02:17
    344FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:42:59Seppo Koskinen1:00:08
    345FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:43:13Jaakko Nyrhinen54:39
    346FINKlaani (1534)+2:43:44Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen53:20
    347FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:43:51Jukka Heikura1:07:53
    348FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:44:27Marko Kuusikko1:04:09
    349SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:45:09Alva Olsson51:01
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:45:36Taavi Mustajoki56:47
    351FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:46:01Janne Ihalainen1:09:18
    352FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:47:39Lauri Menp1:02:04
    353SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:47:52Anass Rhammar1:08:35
    354FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:48:03Antti Turkki54:11
    355FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+2:48:08Lasse Palola1:13:14
    356FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:48:13Juha Mustonen1:21:15
    357SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:48:18Patrik Rnnbck58:20
    358FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+2:48:31Teemu Paananen54:43
    359ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:48:37Mauno Kapten1:01:13
    360FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:48:41Miika Koskinen1:00:05
    361FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:48:43Kangas Ossi1:00:06
    362SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:48:44Krister Klzow53:59
    363FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:48:56Juho Latvala1:03:32
    364LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:48:56Raimonds Spulle1:00:53
    365NORk-94 (431)+2:49:05ystein Kildahl1:07:30
    366FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:49:20Jaakko Helve1:00:54
    367NORWing OK (124)+2:49:39Mads Fornes59:27
    368FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:49:40Mikko Lehtineva1:00:19
    369FINRasTiimi (150)+2:49:43Lauri Gummerus1:14:48
    370FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:50:14Aimo Aalto1:04:57
    371SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:50:17Martin Lerjen57:30
    372FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:50:32Kiri Huhtanen1:01:19
    373GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+2:50:55Lars Resch1:19:30
    374SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:50:58Stefan Hedlund1:02:41
    375ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:51:04Rein Zaitsev58:19
    376NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:51:47Sigleif Steinsvg1:00:59
    377SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:52:09Jenny Bengtsson1:05:34
    378FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:52:30Tuuli Paunonen1:00:15
    379FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:52:44Timo Hyytiinen55:08
    380FINJussis seven (565)+2:52:47Ari Knaapinen53:50
    381LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:53:41Juris Kokins1:00:53
    382FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:53:42Anssi Auvinen1:05:05
    383FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:53:45Pekka Ylijoki1:05:59
    384FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:53:57Mikko Mnnist1:15:48
    385SWEOK Lalle (1599)+2:55:41Axel Balch1:16:57
    386FINMetshallitus (647)+2:56:32Tore Hgnas1:03:41
    387FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+2:56:51Tapani Kesti59:00
    388FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:56:53Oskari Pekkala59:18
    389SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+2:57:04Andreas Fredriksson58:05
    390FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:57:45Mauri Toppari1:20:03
    391FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+2:58:07Jari Kleemola1:18:45
    392FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+2:58:09Jari Niemenmaa59:30
    393FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+2:58:23Jarkko Puranen1:00:06
    394FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+2:58:26Samuli Heino51:25
    395FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:58:27Harri Risnen1:13:19
    396FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+2:58:29Heikki Viinikka1:06:51
    397FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:58:32Mikko Kesl1:01:26
    398ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:58:35Tnu Tnav1:01:31
    399FINPetolintu (446)+2:59:24Erkko Laukia56:25
    400FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:00:24Tapio Markki55:29
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >