jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+5:47:26Esko Leppniemi2:27:52
    1002FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:47:29Henri Valkonen1:52:48
    1003FINRaTro (1140)+5:47:30Pietu Parikka2:17:54
    1004FINKanin tahti (1207)+5:47:48Juha Heikkil2:01:11
    1005FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:48:21Aarno Tervonen1:52:09
    1006FINSito (1570)+5:48:22Tuomas Jokela2:12:47
    1007FINAjolinja (1152)+5:48:58Ari Jskelinen2:19:45
    1008FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+5:49:03Lari Anttonen2:33:00
    1009FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+5:49:41Martti Kaunisto3:05:56
    1010FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+5:50:36Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:33:35
    1011FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:50:43Raine Jussinmki1:39:30
    1012FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+5:51:03Marko Liikamaa2:17:59
    1013FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+5:51:05Markus Hirvonen2:11:15
    1014FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+5:51:19Roope Ruusunen2:17:42
    1015FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:51:19Risto Kankaanp1:52:17
    1016FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+5:51:36Jukka Ruusunen2:18:04
    1017FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+5:51:39Teemu Sipil2:12:46
    1018FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+5:51:40Vesa Ala-Rasula2:33:27
    1019FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+5:51:43Mika Niinimaa2:35:24
    1020LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+5:51:47Agris Dreimanis2:14:52
    1021FINRasti-Vihti (270)+5:52:00Ilkka Forssman2:27:03
    1022FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+5:52:04Olli Heiskanen2:39:38
    1023FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+5:52:08Erkki Mntyl2:12:52
    1024FINOscar (1131)+5:52:25Juuso Mustonen2:14:46
    1025FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+5:52:32Pekka Vanne2:40:36
    1026FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:53:09Kari Papinsaari1:58:43
    1027FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+5:53:10Tero Parikka3:04:17
    1028FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:53:26Erik Lnnfeldt2:01:28
    1029FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:53:26Juhani Katko1:59:16
    1030FINMacGregor (1443)+5:53:36Juha Ratia2:07:09
    1031FINHappyOrNot (1583)+5:53:46Esa Tuominen2:22:37
    1032FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+5:53:54Vesa Heikkola2:41:12
    1033FINLohet (1536)+5:55:02Pauli Kaikkonen1:58:11
    1034FINCage (734)+5:55:17Lauri Oikarinen2:24:07
    1035FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+5:55:18Veijo Pessi2:20:03
    1036FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+5:55:21Juho Ylinen2:19:44
    1037FINRAPSU (1617)+5:55:22Mikko Berg2:10:05
    1038FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:55:32Janne Hyvnen1:58:11
    1039ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+5:55:53Tonu Nurm2:13:42
    1040FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+5:56:00Harri Jakobsson2:46:56
    1041FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+5:56:03Patrik Pousi2:17:24
    1042FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+5:56:22Jukka Halme2:07:41
    1043FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+5:56:31Nico Kummling2:39:21
    1044FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+5:56:37Hannu Sippola2:24:56
    1045FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+5:56:58Marcus Jansson2:25:13
    1046FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:57:04Reino Ruotsalainen1:56:23
    1047FINFinnmap 2 (775)+5:57:15Martti Leppl2:15:58
    1048FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+5:57:23Otto Piilonen2:41:03
    1049FINVeikkaus (1034)+5:57:50Riitta Nissi2:42:08
    1050FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:58:06Eppu Honkanen2:01:16
    1051FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+5:58:27Marko Andsten2:41:34
    1052FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+5:58:44Sauli Hakala2:15:23
    1053FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+5:59:27Jari Pullinen2:17:32
    1054FINNavi 6 (948)+5:59:40Jorma Kemppi2:10:09
    1055FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+5:59:46Timo Nokkonen2:26:54
    1056FINMesikmmenet (813)+5:59:58Harri Pttikangas2:11:47
    1057FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+5:59:58Kustaa Vlimki2:06:16
    1058FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+6:00:02Juha Rantala2:03:24
    1059FINMetos (1448)+6:00:16Mika Putula2:44:55
    1060FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+6:00:28Rudi Merz2:20:47
    1061FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:00:34Ella Havulinna2:17:09
    1062FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:00:34Juhani Jaakola2:12:43
    1063FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+6:00:46Markku Kivist2:03:40
    1064FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:01:01Olli Keisanen2:19:32
    1065FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+6:01:04Andreas Hatakka2:13:40
    1066FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+6:01:05Outi Valkonen1:58:34
    1067FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+6:01:06Niilo Sevon2:03:41
    1068FINMessnthen (1565)+6:01:18Keijo Karhukorpi2:17:30
    1069FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:02:06Jyrki Kajavalta2:26:13
    1070FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+6:03:01Jorma Ryynnen2:26:29
    1071FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+6:03:31Tero Kankaanp2:45:07
    1072FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:03:42Meri Sipil2:32:38
    1073FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+6:04:38Pasi Hirvonen2:17:06
    1074FINDatactica (895)+6:04:40Tuomas Virtanen1:53:49
    1075FINNavi 5 (771)+6:05:03Leena Kurri1:58:39
    1076FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+6:05:04Harry Paavola2:06:43
    1077FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+6:05:55Bo Trnqvist2:13:27
    1078FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:06:08Juuso Tapanainen2:06:39
    1079FINBitcomp (1553)+6:06:15Ilpo Hiltunen2:49:06
    1080FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:07:15Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet2:15:09
    1081FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:07:56Jaakko Isosomppi2:23:23
    1082FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+6:08:21Kari Sane2:08:49
    1083FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+6:09:19Jari Halonen2:26:48
    1084FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+6:09:19Arnaud Petit2:07:45
    1085FINKilon Miekka (1021)+6:09:25Jussi Rikknen2:12:38
    1086FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:09:31Timo Lemmetty1:59:05
    1087FINRasti E4 4 (904)+6:09:42Voitto Jrvenp2:17:18
    1088FINSPYMS (846)+6:10:21Juha Ovaska2:23:44
    1089FINCSC (896)+6:10:35Pietari Hyvrinen2:26:30
    1090FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+6:10:38Niko Oksanen3:04:56
    1091FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+6:10:45Kimmo Koistinen1:46:08
    1092FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+6:11:00Tomi Heinola2:11:27
    1093FINAuran Vannas (802)+6:11:32Jaakko Nurmi2:17:50
    1094FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+6:11:43Marko Siironen2:13:24
    1095FINEloteam (1517)+6:11:44Kalle Elomaa1:53:31
    1096FINLappeen Siniset (921)+6:12:12Antti Kohonen2:23:47
    1097FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+6:12:24Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:47:38
    1098FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+6:12:53Henri Hohtari2:20:18
    1099FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:13:11Mika Vilen1:58:10
    1100FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+6:13:35Joonas Timperi2:19:51
    1101FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+6:13:36Mrten Byskata2:40:12
    1102FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+6:13:40Jouni Miettinen2:06:11
    1103FINWonkamiehet (934)+6:13:53Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:21:48
    1104FINTeam Tommila (968)+6:14:01Tapio Tommila2:22:31
    1105FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+6:14:03Kimmo Saarinen3:02:07
    1106FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+6:14:04Elmeri Numminen2:20:18
    1107FINRejlers (622)+6:14:09Pekka Martikainen1:58:32
    1108FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:14:14Arto Tilli2:17:30
    1109FINvATE kings (1479)+6:14:16Teemu Ylilauri2:22:40
    1110FINDirty Seven (1095)+6:14:41Janne Poikselk1:33:23
    1111FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:14:43Matti Lukkari1:54:13
    1112FINCadpool (1555)+6:14:50Olli Kokkonen2:06:02
    1113FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+6:15:38Jussi Napola2:51:40
    1114FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+6:16:13Olli Turakainen2:34:53
    1115FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+6:16:21Ari Pullinen2:20:49
    1116FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:17:22Kimmo Ntsaari2:15:44
    1117FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+6:18:03Esko LInna2:08:17
    1118FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+6:18:03Juha Lehtinen3:13:52
    1119FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+6:18:21Heikki Aspegren2:47:21
    1120FINSelviytyjt (1250)+6:19:33Tommi Kuorilehto2:17:53
    1121FINStormin Ters (1225)+6:19:51Leevi Pohja1:58:11
    1122FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+6:20:00Timo Huoponen2:46:39
    1123FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+6:20:05Pertti Rih2:40:48
    1124FINTeam Proxion (1441)+6:20:07Heikki Mtt2:00:04
    1125FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+6:20:09Eero Rantanen2:40:58
    1126FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:20:11Markku Heinonen1:45:32
    1127FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+6:21:02Lauri Smeds3:01:52
    1128FINKarhunsammal (1408)+6:21:47Eeva Nurmi2:25:09
    1129FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:21:58Liisa Sinisammal2:23:50
    1130FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+6:22:15Lasse Sarparanta1:52:07
    1131FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+6:22:35Pekka Koskinen2:12:05
    1132FINToiska (1215)+6:23:17Uula Ranta2:14:31
    1133FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+6:23:35Matti Hysniemi2:57:10
    1134FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+6:24:01Petra Sunberg2:07:08
    1135FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+6:24:10Ilkka Sundberg2:15:33
    1136FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+6:24:43Tapio Tuomisto1:30:56
    1137FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+6:24:53Mari Seppnen1:46:32
    1138FINRoamers (1078)+6:25:51Juuso Partanen2:33:58
    1139FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+6:26:10Sami Seppnen2:22:10
    1140FINPutkink (1172)+6:26:12Timo Kenttl2:23:44
    1141FINPummin Suunta (1160)+6:26:14Ari-Pekka Korhonen2:22:56
    1142FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:26:25Anssi Heikkil2:04:54
    1143FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+6:27:53Veli-Matti Virtanen2:20:19
    1144FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+6:28:11Juha Suikkanen2:26:51
    1145FINPYVMM (987)+6:28:17Olli Virkkala2:57:15
    1146FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:29:17Pasi Kemppainen1:54:12
    1147FINHakuliset (1444)+6:30:31Jukka Hakulinen1:47:18
    1148FINOK77 7 (1029)+6:30:50Vivian Lindholm1:45:36
    1149FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+6:30:55Veikko Saaristo2:26:34
    1150FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:31:05Keijo Kantojrvi1:52:29
    1151FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+6:31:09Reino Hemmil3:09:18
    1152FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+6:31:12Juha Laitinen2:05:42
    1153FINKanuuna (1464)+6:31:34Jouni Vikman2:13:44
    1154FINPss Viiraa (926)+6:31:48Ari Valtaoja1:57:02
    1155FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:31:50Markku Puumalainen1:59:05
    1156FINErnaali (1337)+6:31:54Veli-Pekka Hirvonen2:35:26
    1157NORWing OK 2 (738)+6:32:30Thorlene Egerton1:54:48
    1158FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+6:32:33Janne Haverinen2:14:38
    1159FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+6:33:08Lauri Vilhunen2:12:14
    1160FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+6:33:15christophe bellengier2:40:41
    1161FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+6:33:20Marko Joentausta1:54:49
    1162FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+6:33:42Teuvo Tiilikainen2:00:06
    1163FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+6:33:56Johanna Laanola3:15:51
    1164FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+6:33:56Matti Eskelinen3:37:29
    1165FINJYY Jopa (1053)+6:34:03Janne Keklinen2:24:12
    1166FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+6:34:06Laura Uuskoski2:13:57
    1167FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+6:35:36Jiri Korpa2:52:59
    1168FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+6:36:10Jesse Miettinen1:52:40
    1169FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+6:37:23Heikki Nurminen2:29:04
    1170FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+6:37:25Matti Piira2:12:18
    1171FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+6:38:14L Wasstrm2:19:47
    1172FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+6:39:55Esko iks2:34:38
    1173FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:40:03Eero Ilvessalo2:13:15
    1174FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+6:40:04Pauli Lahma2:24:59
    1175FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+6:40:43Hannu Kauppi2:07:00
    1176FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+6:41:15Ville Koskela2:10:09
    1177FINOC Utmanare (1361)+6:42:02Ville Manninen2:45:05
    1178FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+6:42:18Pertti Simola3:02:45
    1179FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+6:43:13Ari Tykkylinen2:52:30
    1180FINKorona (1235)+6:43:30Matti Hmlinen2:05:23
    1181FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+6:43:52Mauno Ahlgren3:02:21
    1182FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+6:43:54Jarno Reuna2:11:09
    1183FINNavi 7 (942)+6:44:10Santtu Virjula2:01:13
    1184FINVRU Helsinki (989)+6:44:22Kirsi Hakomki2:15:16
    1185FINIBM Sport club (1147)+6:44:26Tuomo Haukkovaara2:10:07
    1186FINRamboll Finland (1308)+6:44:50Anne-Mari Kuoppala3:31:58
    1187FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:44:57Sami Takala2:11:14
    1188FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+6:45:22Liisa Pulli2:00:09
    1189FINKohta lytyy (1322)+6:45:28Tommi Ojala2:17:59
    1190FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+6:45:34Tanja Rannila2:12:10
    1191FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+6:45:42Jouko Jokinen2:55:17
    1192FINVTT (858)+6:45:46Seppo Viinikainen2:54:18
    1193FINHot Sot (1416)+6:46:03Robert Hilden1:51:06
    1194FINPalo-88 (937)+6:46:21Paavo Rintala2:12:56
    1195FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+6:46:45Lauri Hietalahti2:41:58
    1196FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+6:48:18Juhani Leino2:22:41
    1197FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+6:50:00Yrj Lundell2:15:38
    1198FINTeam Laardi (1564)+6:50:34Tomi Nystrm2:26:40
    1199FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+6:50:42Jari Hujala2:19:14
    1200FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+6:51:41Jani Pyykknen2:47:15
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >