jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:19:42Pekka Noponen17:09
    202SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:19:47Patrik Nilsson18:47
    203SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:20:00Kent Lundvall19:50
    204FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+2:21:02Mikko Loukkaanhuhta25:31
    205FINOK77 2 (373)+2:21:24Kerkko Visuri28:46
    206FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:21:43Olli Kara19:04
    207FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:21:55Heikki Parisod15:42
    208FINOK Botnia (263)+2:22:00Joakim Bjrklind19:24
    209RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:22:02Mikhail Buymov16:24
    210FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:22:07Aki Tuovinen16:27
    211FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:22:41Simon Frjd17:08
    212RUSOmega (145)+2:23:15Danila Sokolov15:49
    213FINRasti E4 (167)+2:23:17Tero Viik17:02
    214FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:24:48Christian Kronberg16:13
    215ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:24:54Martin Simpson16:31
    216FINNrpes OK (348)+2:25:10Michael Bjrkblom29:19
    217FINEx-Legends (267)+2:25:34Kari Juvaste16:52
    218SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:25:38Hkan Andersson17:03
    219FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+2:25:41Ville Maunuksela17:03
    220SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:27:00Mohn Christian16:23
    221SWEUme OK (319)+2:27:08Simon Nilsson16:39
    222NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:27:11Ole Petter Kjerkreit16:36
    223LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:27:14Aidas Barkauskas21:40
    224RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+2:27:32Roman Ponomarev24:05
    225FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:27:36Teemu Ritasalo23:55
    226FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:27:44Roman Noskov16:40
    227FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:28:23Janne Mtt18:06
    228SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:29:51Leon Spiller31:18
    229SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:30:26Urban Andre17:34
    230FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:31:16Mikko Vainio20:44
    231FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:31:17Tuomas Sily18:27
    232FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:31:26Carl-Johan Wasstrm20:38
    233FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:31:27Juha Kotaniemi20:15
    234RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:32:00Igor Gavrilov16:52
    235FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:33:54Terho Taarna20:00
    236NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:33:55Dag Ausen17:16
    237SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:34:27Erik Larsson20:50
    238SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:34:38Casper Giding16:11
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:34:50Antti Virtanen19:00
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:35:55Heikki Heinaro23:37
    241SWEOK Renen (666)+2:36:10Filip Salen16:17
    242FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:37:15Janne Kuningas16:19
    243SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:37:21Jan Moberg24:04
    244FINPargas IF (195)+2:38:29Lauren Max18:20
    245LATA2 (208)+2:38:50Salvis Dagis22:02
    246RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:38:50Andrey Serebrov16:25
    247RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:38:58Sergey Novikov16:53
    248FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+2:39:20Mikko Fldt21:50
    249FRACorreze CO (331)+2:39:39Mathieu Kern Gillard17:32
    250NORGNEIST (552)+2:39:48Magne Knudsen15:42
    251FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:39:50Jari Johansson17:51
    252FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:40:44Mika Tohmola18:01
    253FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:40:47Tuomo Heikkinen19:42
    254FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:41:04Rauno Hakala18:13
    255GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:41:06Jonny Gallier18:44
    256FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:41:16Olli Puurunen20:07
    257SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:41:24Tobias Pentonen19:17
    258FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:42:32Tomi Mkel18:28
    259FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:42:59Timo Liinamaa20:50
    260SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:43:12Adela Indrakova18:33
    261FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:43:17Lauri Inkeri19:31
    262SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:44:12Tomas Fagerstedt15:59
    263FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:44:16Pekka Toivanen19:45
    264SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:44:19Jrgen Axelsson21:19
    265SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:44:23Jonas Eklund25:52
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:46:08Veli Matti Salmenkyl21:30
    267FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+2:46:21Henri Kontoniemi17:34
    268ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:46:35Samuele Curzio16:28
    269FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:46:48Mikko Truhponen21:04
    270FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:47:30Esa Vironen18:20
    271FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:48:34Jussi Piirainen22:25
    272FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:48:40Kimmo Leivo20:11
    273FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:48:55Teemu Ternola16:38
    274FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:48:58Antti Kosonen20:08
    275LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:49:02Gints Trezins16:52
    276SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:49:04Rasmus Elmertoft18:08
    277FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:49:33Patrik Wrnman17:46
    278FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:49:37Timo Mikkonen17:57
    279FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:50:15Sauli Saarinen22:13
    280FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:51:37Simo Puumalainen18:00
    281FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:51:38Mikko Virta20:03
    282CZETesla Brno (442)+2:52:03Radovan Cech16:29
    283FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:52:10Jarkko Lauronen20:07
    284RUSLegenda (305)+2:52:18Aleksander Angelov18:02
    285SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+2:52:27Sven Lundbck16:38
    286RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:52:35Ilia Kudriavtsev19:03
    287LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:52:39Janis Brauns17:21
    288FINLammin Ski (174)+2:52:40Henri Lehtomaa17:57
    289FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:52:41Hannu Laiho17:59
    290RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:52:44Igor Gorbtenkov25:21
    291FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:52:47Mika Lehtonen18:25
    292NORVerdal OK (274)+2:52:47Svein Inge Ydse22:29
    293FINNavi 2 (559)+2:52:49Marko Manninen18:04
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:52:51Teijo Oksanen18:21
    295SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:52:52Nils Wistrand21:34
    296FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:54:47Timo Prnnen22:26
    297FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:56:05Olli Viljakainen19:18
    298FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:56:26Veli-Matti Rintala19:52
    299RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:57:04Aleksei Burago16:24
    300FINRastikarhut (283)+2:57:12Petja Pyhnen17:41
    301FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:58:29Tommi Kemppainen18:34
    302FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:58:39Pekka Larmala19:50
    303FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:58:55Juha Matilainen17:13
    304FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:59:54Reijo Bister17:27
    305FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:59:56Pasi Pesola17:51
    306FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:59:58Jukka Kaunetsalo20:53
    307SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+3:00:08Ludvig Nilsson20:15
    308NORHaldenrlet (454)+3:00:34Thomas Ruud17:09
    309NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+3:00:36Jakob Eikner17:58
    310FINTurun NMKY (401)+3:00:50Jukka Lehtonen21:13
    311FINPyht Miehet (300)+3:00:51Veli-Matti Rytknen19:37
    312FINHiiltomiehet (353)+3:00:54Kai Holkeri18:11
    313FINKlaani (1534)+3:02:39Petteri Lauronen16:44
    314FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+3:02:47Henri Saari27:59
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+3:02:49Ari Mustonen24:10
    316LATAluksne (672)+3:03:03Otars Putralis17:30
    317FINLynx 3 (272)+3:03:07Antti Ursin25:22
    318FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+3:03:18Jyrki Kaunismki17:36
    319SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+3:03:30Alexander Nilsson16:37
    320FINRasTiimi (150)+3:05:05Anssi Koirikivi18:24
    321SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+3:05:31Torsten Molitor18:29
    322FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:05:48Hannu Heiskanen17:18
    323FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+3:06:07Juhani Lehtinen19:12
    324FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+3:07:05Vesa Takaoja20:20
    325ESTJOKA (285)+3:07:08Raivo Pellja22:07
    326SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:07:13Pettersson Thomas19:42
    327SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:07:30Steve Craigh16:50
    328POLOK!Sport (244)+3:07:43Krystian Sedlak19:28
    329FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+3:08:36Antti Kujala21:27
    330FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:09:17Pyry Mustonen17:16
    331FINOC Toffee (491)+3:09:41Sami Mkinen22:19
    332FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+3:10:40Markku Autio24:22
    333FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:10:45Kalle Koistinen20:01
    334FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:11:05Heikki Kivikko22:10
    335FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+3:11:21Mika Lahtinen25:17
    336SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:12:17Andreas Nilsson18:24
    337NORWing OK (124)+3:12:22Mikail Utkin16:35
    338FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:12:25Ari Mikkel16:25
    339SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:12:27Albin Andersson17:08
    340FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:12:30Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen22:37
    341FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:12:47Jari-Pekka Salminen18:30
    342FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:13:34Andre Bruguire18:28
    343FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:13:43Pekka Niemel16:49
    344LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:14:03Ansis Actins16:42
    345SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:14:14Willie Stroker18:25
    346FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:15:03Miia Niittynen19:04
    347ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+3:15:55Reigo Teervalt19:17
    348SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:15:58Christian Pettersson17:49
    349FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+3:16:11Tuomo Sevon23:33
    350FINJussis seven (565)+3:16:17Stefan Enberg22:59
    351NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:16:32John Arvid Djupesland20:18
    352FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+3:16:44Lauri Oksa23:02
    353ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:16:44Even Toomas16:02
    354LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:17:19Janis Butans19:26
    355FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+3:17:30Markus Turunen18:36
    356SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:19:03Christer Carlsson18:46
    357FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:19:08Jari Turunen25:36
    358FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+3:19:44Paavo Istolahti27:17
    359FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:20:01Henri Korkka19:27
    360FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:20:10Marko Lehtonen22:03
    361FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:20:13Teemu Lindeman19:46
    362FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:20:35Erno Paju17:38
    363SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:20:52Rebecka Lindberg17:16
    364SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:22:00Fredrik Ahman17:06
    365SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:22:22Lars Gerhardsson22:00
    366FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:22:45Antti Lassila20:23
    367FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:22:51Marko Hmlinen22:01
    368FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:23:02Piirto Jarkko22:49
    369FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:23:26Esa Holappa17:08
    370FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:23:33Tuomas Kinnunen16:25
    371FINPetolintu (446)+3:23:46Pasi Krkkinen16:41
    372SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:23:58Erik Andersson18:11
    373FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+3:24:39Jari Ylnne27:22
    374FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:24:39Tim Kankfelt17:19
    375FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:24:40Erkka Laininen24:36
    376FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:25:18Ossi Huhtanen22:26
    377NORk-94 (431)+3:25:29Rolv Anders Systad22:24
    378FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+3:25:35Antti Leinonen18:42
    379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+3:26:35Jere Siivonen18:45
    380FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:26:35Toni Huuskonen19:43
    381FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:26:59Pekka Nissinen25:21
    382ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:27:05Ain Fjodorov17:32
    383RUSLegenda 2 (657)+3:27:36Kirill Kudryavtsev16:12
    384FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:27:40Unto Tanttu27:41
    385RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:27:52Alexey Maslov24:52
    386FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+3:27:56Paavo Hiltunen16:17
    387FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:28:36Jarno Mikkola19:57
    388SWESderhamns OK (779)+3:28:37Per- Erik Modig19:10
    389FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:29:16Marko Haapaniemi22:23
    390RUSOmega 2 (238)+3:30:02Aleksandr Vompe21:09
    391FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+3:30:11Juha Ekola20:28
    392GBRBristol OK (232)+3:30:22Adam Potter18:21
    393FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+3:30:29Janne Vatanen28:39
    394FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+3:30:45Eero Hirvikoski17:17
    395FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+3:31:28Antti Laakso20:53
    396FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+3:31:29Jarmo Aho19:47
    397SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:31:36Fredrik kerlind15:05
    398FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:31:41Teuvo Hautamki24:06
    399FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:32:09Antti Jrvenp25:24
    400FINSuunnaton Into (355)+3:32:39Tapio Halme21:58
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >