jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+4:39:29Mika Vkevinen45:21
    602FINOK Jorren (621)+4:39:32Petter Danielsson49:20
    603FINSK Uranus (610)+4:40:10Eero Moilanen43:44
    604FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+4:40:21Peter Lillqvist39:41
    605FINPullin serkut (453)+4:40:52Pekka Pulli40:31
    606FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+4:41:00Elina Liuha48:20
    607RUSNord West 4 (1275)+4:41:06Dmitriy Novokshenov48:35
    608FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+4:41:31Sami Oinonen46:01
    609FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+4:41:38Heikki Lehmus46:06
    610FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+4:42:01Matti Laitila44:43
    611FINLuolamiehet (723)+4:42:09Mika Hiltunen35:18
    612FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+4:42:13Joni Penttinen41:33
    613FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+4:42:51Pasi Lehtonen33:12
    614FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+4:43:32Niko Etula46:07
    615FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+4:43:41Hannu Teittinen34:23
    616FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+4:43:46Matti Rikknen46:19
    617FINAkilles OK (444)+4:43:52Jan Alden40:44
    618ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+4:43:53Janek Piirisild44:12
    619LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+4:44:03Karlis Viksne51:44
    620FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+4:44:08Kauko Heinikoski36:57
    621FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:44:12Antti Lumme30:48
    622FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+4:44:24Samuli Hallikainen44:17
    623FINReaktor Innovations (737)+4:44:24Tuomas Kareinen46:10
    624FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+4:44:28Marko Hartonen37:54
    625FINSerkkujen y (1535)+4:44:54Jari Valjakka31:25
    626FINHelppoRasti (1468)+4:45:00Sami Nurmi35:35
    627FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+4:45:02Jarkko Orjala46:21
    628FINJuntit OK (790)+4:45:12Tomi Maksimainen47:40
    629FINTeam Lost (825)+4:45:47Arttu Pulkkinen45:04
    630FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+4:46:44Petri Koivula46:21
    631FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:47:03Jussi Marttila39:35
    632FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+4:47:05Jaakko Kivel39:43
    633FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+4:47:11Erko unapuu46:41
    634FINFunctio Laesa (722)+4:47:16Antti Alppi37:39
    635FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+4:47:25Tapio Jaatinen43:34
    636FINOulun Tarmo (582)+4:47:38Jussi Neuvonen44:08
    637FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+4:47:56Eetu Matkaselk47:27
    638FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+4:48:04Raimo Uusitalo1:01:58
    639FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+4:48:05Juha Tolppi52:47
    640FINPelikassit (1055)+4:48:24Henri Menalanen41:46
    641FINYkksjoukkue (885)+4:48:33Ville Trml44:13
    642FINMets Group (861)+4:48:46Miika Iskanius49:32
    643FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+4:48:58Markus Lampainen53:23
    644FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+4:49:12Jari Siukonen42:47
    645FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+4:49:18Ulla Yrjl46:46
    646FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+4:49:51Sami Kervinen42:28
    647FINLemin Eskot (625)+4:50:53Tommi Krmeniemi48:22
    648SWEVsby OK (499)+4:51:06Bjrn Jansson40:19
    649FINToimen Pojat (797)+4:51:51Julius Maylett38:18
    650SWETibro OK (197)+4:52:07Peter Brmerson36:37
    651FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+4:52:31Simo Sorsa54:09
    652NORstmarka OK (337)+4:52:32Hans Kristian Hygen38:56
    653FINAkustin perikunta (999)+4:52:41Mikko Piispa35:46
    654FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+4:52:43Teemu Saarenp38:52
    655FINRapalan Kunto (410)+4:52:49Heidi Lindfors41:03
    656FINHrt Lampaat (847)+4:53:31Joni Hakonen44:04
    657FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+4:53:41Jouni Ollonqvist37:10
    658FINKaakon Eranto (650)+4:54:16Antti Horppila46:46
    659FINKoneen Kerho (739)+4:54:31Sami Hltt44:59
    660FINUtin Haukat (837)+4:54:50Pekka Vesanen52:26
    661FINOK77 4 (716)+4:55:02Mika Pasonen44:34
    662FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+4:56:00Matti Teittinen42:58
    663FINRiihon ukk (567)+4:56:05Aapo Kssi42:26
    664FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+4:56:12Heikki Linnakoski42:08
    665RUSIzhora (466)+4:56:18Igor Pigarev39:38
    666FINKoovee 5 (304)+4:56:31Juha Ketola39:02
    667FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+4:56:59Wille Mkel38:20
    668FINHiiltosiskot (659)+4:57:03Marja Rantanen41:01
    669FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+4:57:35Sami Sivunen46:37
    670SWEAaterbaaten (351)+4:57:36Patrik Blidefalk38:43
    671FINIitin Pyrint (500)+4:57:36Ville Tuomala32:26
    672LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+4:57:45Nikolajs Lucans47:05
    673FINTuuripellet (804)+4:58:07Jussi Vanhanen44:56
    674SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+4:58:27Conny Nilimaa44:55
    675NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+4:58:46Jack Benham51:41
    676FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+4:59:12Hannu Sihvonen47:11
    677FINSport in Muhos (759)+4:59:15Jussi Viljanen42:38
    678FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+4:59:15Juho Walinen40:34
    679FINPime komppi (1423)+4:59:16Pekka Penttinen47:50
    680FINFTA (835)+4:59:34Janne Tuovila55:03
    681FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+4:59:34Kaarlo Eno46:33
    682FINLytnen Rastit (599)+4:59:50Ilpo Huolman38:49
    683FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+5:01:07Arto Nissinen35:44
    684FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+5:01:08Arttu Munukka32:25
    685FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+5:01:45Seppo Jrvinen50:51
    686FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+5:01:45Teppo Karjalainen49:03
    687FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+5:01:47Hannu Lammi1:02:10
    688FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+5:02:31Antti Mkel41:16
    689FINKoovee 6 (676)+5:02:34Jukka Suojanen53:00
    690FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+5:02:37Veikko Karvonen44:32
    691FINJuuan Jnne (763)+5:03:03Risto Kuivalainen41:49
    692NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+5:03:13Johan Bassen Michelsen28:33
    693FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+5:03:23Markus Saramki34:04
    694FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+5:03:29Pertti Koskela42:22
    695OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+5:04:59Jordi Sunyol40:25
    696FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+5:05:05Arto Voutilainen48:18
    697FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+5:05:11Kari Parviainen35:46
    698FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+5:05:12Jari Jurvakainen51:25
    699FINKarjaan Ura (341)+5:05:30Susanna Kalenius49:35
    700FINSCA Finland (1142)+5:06:05Ossi Ikonen59:28
    701FINIK rnen (1178)+5:06:17Esko Tavast33:23
    702FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+5:06:22Seppo Korhonen47:26
    703FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+5:06:23Tuomas Tommola52:24
    704FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+5:06:24Heikki Kohvakka32:34
    705FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+5:06:30Ville Uusivirta39:20
    706FINHukka Suunta (628)+5:06:33Jyrki Pietil38:51
    707FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+5:06:56Lauri Kojola45:56
    708FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+5:07:31Markku Mkel39:21
    709FINTaxi Team (638)+5:07:33Timo Luoto48:38
    710FINSappion Veikot (1567)+5:08:02Matti Jakkula42:43
    711FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+5:08:48Timo Ahonen47:55
    712FINKannuksen Ura (501)+5:08:50Eero Junkala36:39
    713FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+5:10:01Mika Maaninka36:56
    714FINAtria (944)+5:10:24Mauno Lemettinen49:46
    715FINRaision Kuula (761)+5:10:28Jouni Hakala54:39
    716FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+5:10:41Sami Nurminen54:06
    717SWESigtuna OK (970)+5:10:52Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin40:38
    718FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+5:10:58Ari Alho57:32
    719FINRasti 88 2 (811)+5:11:07Juho Mki46:01
    720FINLynx 5 (690)+5:11:17Kimmo Putkinen44:41
    721FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+5:11:20Seppo Varmavuo53:10
    722FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+5:11:33Magnus Lindroos54:48
    723FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+5:11:45Riku Lehtil38:08
    724FINDowntown 65 (995)+5:11:45Tatu Kaleva39:57
    725GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+5:11:52Graeme Ackland47:56
    726FINJiiriveljet (1123)+5:11:53Antti Piril49:25
    727FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+5:11:56Olli Luukkainen-Foa51:38
    728FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+5:12:07Oscar Vehvilinen36:11
    729FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+5:12:32Jari Mustajrvi35:32
    730FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+5:12:51Juhani Rauhalammi39:21
    731ESTBona Fide (573)+5:12:54Arvo Ambel50:23
    732FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+5:13:03Juha Pietarinen44:25
    733FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+5:13:10Toni Kalliokoski38:22
    734FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+5:13:12Jussi Mansikka-Aho39:51
    735FINHal Bro (656)+5:13:18Tero Salonen41:33
    736FINSAL (826)+5:13:28Heikki Puustinen44:14
    737LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+5:13:54Aigars Actins40:17
    738FINVnkypannu (1524)+5:14:44Tuomas Pesonen55:36
    739FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+5:15:17Rauli Helkkula38:18
    740FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+5:15:36marko ilomki46:27
    741FINRasti Elmo (1557)+5:16:02Hannu Pietil47:32
    742FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+5:16:30Juha Rouhiainen49:02
    743FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+5:16:31Toni Turu51:51
    744FINRasti-Jyry (468)+5:17:00Lauri Tapola30:51
    745FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+5:17:46Mika Martikainen48:51
    746FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+5:18:02Doc Ruohonen39:47
    747FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+5:18:41Pauli Torri47:02
    748FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+5:19:33Erkka Rinne36:00
    749FINSievin Sisu (908)+5:19:37Juho Ruuttula43:20
    750FINSpring Aqua (747)+5:20:05Juho Yli-Krekola44:26
    751FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+5:20:28Jani Hanhela36:42
    752FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+5:20:36Olli Hmlinen54:41
    753FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+5:20:54Kari Leinonen39:25
    754FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+5:21:00Outi Sareila37:21
    755FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+5:21:34Visa Paajanen40:21
    756FINVincit (1422)+5:21:44Mikko Mehtonen1:01:39
    757FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+5:22:03Jouko Vuolle48:25
    758FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+5:22:06Jari Laukkanen46:08
    759FINFujitsu (668)+5:22:21Hannu Lempinen46:47
    760FINKoukut (883)+5:22:43Juha Tervi1:01:26
    761FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+5:22:51Tapio Haikama41:42
    762FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+5:23:04Seppo Pigg43:24
    763FINWrtsil (667)+5:23:19Hans-Erik Backman51:16
    764FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+5:23:31jUhani Matilainen55:22
    765FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+5:23:43Arto Itkonen49:58
    766FINPuijon Pojat (709)+5:23:44Marko Mustonen42:06
    767SWESeskar IF (788)+5:23:49Nils Henriksson39:55
    768FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+5:24:41Tauno Lemettinen48:06
    769FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+5:24:43Mika Pimininen52:29
    770FINSomeron Esa (423)+5:24:46Jarkko Tuomola46:08
    771FINTeam Azure (806)+5:24:50Pasi Laaksonen41:00
    772FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+5:25:15Janne Kiiliinen52:43
    773FINIisu (750)+5:25:20Markku Loukusa55:49
    774FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+5:25:43Kimmo Alesmaa54:36
    775FINTukes (1596)+5:25:43Aki Ijs35:22
    776FINImatran Passipojat (514)+5:25:51Aki Hietanen37:59
    777FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+5:26:06JUHA BURTSOFF46:00
    778FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+5:26:25Pekka Heikkinen53:06
    779FINOK77 6 (828)+5:26:41Rasmus Mrtensson44:52
    780FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+5:26:50Juhani Luoma53:19
    781FINLapin Sudet (566)+5:27:04Tomi Lehtola31:21
    782FINTurun Visat (703)+5:27:29Teemu Halttunen35:54
    783FINOulun Raksa (592)+5:27:41Jaakko Soivio45:11
    784FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+5:27:55Jari Sarvi46:26
    785FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+5:27:57Samuli Saarela38:12
    786FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+5:28:11Juho Lehto42:33
    787FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+5:28:16Jarmo Kujala34:52
    788FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+5:29:08Ville Ahvonen38:54
    789GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+5:29:23Gian-Reto Schaad40:29
    790FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+5:29:37Jari Isojrvi48:50
    791FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+5:29:48Ilkka Kivel43:59
    792FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+5:29:53Micke Bondas51:56
    793FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+5:30:15Marko Pietari1:02:12
    794FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+5:30:22Kari Mamia46:26
    795FINValmet Technologies (743)+5:30:26Jukka Koskinen44:29
    796FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+5:30:34Teemu Laine41:03
    797FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+5:30:41Jouni Heinnen38:01
    798FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+5:30:46Olli Kankkunen47:27
    799FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+5:30:52Joonas Jrvel43:10
    800FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+5:31:02Panu Kuittinen37:54
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >