jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 5,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINOK77 2 (373)+2:28:21Kerkko Visuri59:56
    202FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:28:21Aki Tuovinen46:54
    203FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+2:28:24Mikko Loukkaanhuhta57:06
    204FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:29:59Heikki Parisod47:59
    205RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:30:01Mikhail Buymov48:36
    206FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:30:02Christian Kronberg45:40
    207SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:30:07Kent Lundvall54:10
    208SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+2:31:07Annika Bjrk1:04:06
    209FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:31:17Pekka Noponen52:57
    210ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:31:36Martin Simpson47:26
    211SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:32:32Patrik Nilsson55:45
    212FINEx-Legends (267)+2:33:29Kari Juvaste49:00
    213FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:33:49Simon Frjd52:29
    214FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:35:28Olli Kara57:02
    215FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:36:38Teemu Ritasalo57:10
    216FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:36:50Roman Noskov49:59
    217SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:36:54Urban Andre48:15
    218SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:37:26Mohn Christian51:02
    219SWEUme OK (319)+2:38:45Simon Nilsson52:29
    220FINNrpes OK (348)+2:39:00Michael Bjrkblom1:07:22
    221RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:39:54Igor Gavrilov48:59
    222FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:39:54Antti Virtanen48:17
    223NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:39:56Ole Petter Kjerkreit53:34
    224FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+2:40:02Ville Maunuksela55:37
    225SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:40:05Hkan Andersson55:43
    226FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:40:38Janne Mtt54:34
    227SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:41:02Casper Giding46:48
    228LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:41:23Aidas Barkauskas1:00:02
    229FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:41:26Carl-Johan Wasstrm54:51
    230FINOK Botnia (263)+2:43:55Joakim Bjrklind1:05:32
    231RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+2:44:17Roman Ponomarev1:05:03
    232FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:45:08Juha Kotaniemi58:09
    233SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:45:13Erik Larsson55:49
    234FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:45:15Tuomas Sily56:38
    235NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:45:33Dag Ausen53:07
    236FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:45:37Mikko Vainio59:18
    237SWEOK Renen (666)+2:46:06Filip Salen50:26
    238FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:46:22Terho Taarna56:41
    239FRACorreze CO (331)+2:46:23Mathieu Kern Gillard48:29
    240FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:46:34Rauno Hakala47:56
    241FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:46:40Janne Kuningas49:57
    242FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:46:46Jari Johansson49:00
    243NORGNEIST (552)+2:48:47Magne Knudsen48:54
    244SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:49:13Jan Moberg1:00:09
    245SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:49:16Leon Spiller1:14:56
    246FINPargas IF (195)+2:49:41Lauren Max53:45
    247FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:50:03Mika Tohmola51:33
    248RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:51:04Sergey Novikov53:12
    249RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:51:39Andrey Serebrov53:27
    250SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:53:03Adela Indrakova52:37
    251FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:53:07Timo Liinamaa55:11
    252FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:54:49Tomi Mkel54:58
    253SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:55:01Tobias Pentonen57:07
    254ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:55:07Samuele Curzio49:13
    255SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:55:07Rasmus Elmertoft48:24
    256FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+2:55:21Mikko Fldt1:02:04
    257SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:55:24Tomas Fagerstedt51:24
    258FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:56:27Olli Puurunen59:31
    259CZETesla Brno (442)+2:56:35Radovan Cech45:14
    260SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:56:55Jrgen Axelsson58:08
    261SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:56:56Jonas Eklund1:02:38
    262FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:58:23Tuomo Heikkinen1:01:31
    263FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:59:04Jussi Piirainen57:08
    264FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:59:06Kimmo Leivo54:50
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:59:38Teijo Oksanen49:21
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:59:57Heikki Heinaro1:11:52
    267FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+3:00:00Esa Vironen55:03
    268FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+3:00:11Mikko Truhponen58:40
    269LATA2 (208)+3:00:31Salvis Dagis1:07:56
    270FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+3:00:32Pekka Toivanen1:00:14
    271LATBurkanciems OK (433)+3:00:59Gints Trezins53:02
    272FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+3:01:04Henri Kontoniemi56:30
    273RUSNord West 2 (175)+3:01:13Ilia Kudriavtsev51:54
    274SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+3:01:30Sven Lundbck49:54
    275FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+3:01:35Teemu Ternola53:31
    276SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+3:01:39Nils Wistrand54:34
    277FINLaihian Luja (421)+3:01:40Jarkko Lauronen53:50
    278FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+3:01:44Patrik Wrnman54:10
    279FINMaarian Mahti (215)+3:01:54Mikko Virta54:32
    280GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:02:35Jonny Gallier1:04:26
    281FINOlavin Rasti (254)+3:02:38Lauri Inkeri1:03:05
    282RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+3:02:41Igor Gorbtenkov59:31
    283FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+3:02:44Hannu Laiho52:15
    284FINRastikarhut (283)+3:03:38Petja Pyhnen48:20
    285FINNavi 2 (559)+3:03:41Marko Manninen53:09
    286FINLammin Ski (174)+3:03:46Henri Lehtomaa53:16
    287FINMaasotakoulu (323)+3:03:57Simo Puumalainen54:33
    288LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+3:05:09Janis Brauns54:04
    289RUSLegenda (305)+3:05:17Aleksander Angelov55:14
    290RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+3:05:27Aleksei Burago49:00
    291FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+3:05:58Olli Viljakainen53:24
    292NORVerdal OK (274)+3:06:21Svein Inge Ydse1:00:16
    293FINOL-Bowlare (555)+3:06:25Mika Lehtonen56:16
    294FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+3:07:51Pekka Larmala53:15
    295FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:07:55Veli-Matti Rintala55:34
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+3:08:28Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:08:03
    297NORHaldenrlet (454)+3:09:09Thomas Ruud49:57
    298FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+3:09:39Juha Matilainen52:10
    299FINKlaani (1534)+3:10:01Petteri Lauronen48:19
    300FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+3:10:24Sauli Saarinen1:06:35
    301FINRasTiimi (150)+3:11:02Anssi Koirikivi48:34
    302LATAluksne (672)+3:11:29Otars Putralis50:09
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+3:11:30Reijo Bister53:16
    304NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+3:11:40Jakob Eikner53:15
    305FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+3:11:45Pasi Pesola53:53
    306SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+3:11:46Alexander Nilsson49:06
    307FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+3:11:48Jukka Kaunetsalo56:56
    308FINHiiltomiehet (353)+3:11:52Kai Holkeri53:22
    309FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+3:12:01Timo Mikkonen1:04:34
    310FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+3:12:30Tommi Kemppainen56:48
    311FINRasti E4 2 (398)+3:13:11Juho Rossi52:02
    312SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:14:55Steve Craigh48:28
    313FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+3:15:13Antti Kosonen1:10:36
    314FINPyht Miehet (300)+3:15:50Veli-Matti Rytknen58:49
    315FINTurun NMKY (401)+3:16:58Jukka Lehtonen1:01:34
    316FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:17:02Hannu Heiskanen52:45
    317FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+3:17:34Timo Prnnen1:09:26
    318SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+3:19:07Ludvig Nilsson1:03:27
    319FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+3:20:02Jyrki Kaunismki58:33
    320NORWing OK (124)+3:20:15Mikail Utkin48:41
    321SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+3:20:23Torsten Molitor57:34
    322FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+3:21:00Juhani Lehtinen58:18
    323FINLynx 3 (272)+3:21:34Antti Ursin1:08:02
    324SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:22:19Pettersson Thomas59:01
    325LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:22:33Ansis Actins49:25
    326FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:22:37Ari Mikkel50:50
    327FINOC Toffee (491)+3:23:01Sami Mkinen59:52
    328SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:23:07Andreas Nilsson53:27
    329ESTJOKA (285)+3:23:07Raivo Pellja1:02:19
    330FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:23:08Pekka Niemel50:27
    331SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:23:20Albin Andersson52:14
    332FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+3:23:20Markku Autio1:01:15
    333FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:23:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen57:47
    334FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:23:40Andre Bruguire52:47
    335FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+3:23:44Antti Kujala1:00:48
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+3:23:50Ari Mustonen1:09:24
    337FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+3:23:51Henri Saari1:13:16
    338POLOK!Sport (244)+3:24:23Krystian Sedlak1:00:21
    339SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:24:35Fredrik Ahman43:54
    340FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:25:55Kalle Koistinen59:24
    341ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:26:00Even Toomas49:31
    342SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:26:04Christian Pettersson52:08
    343FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+3:26:32Vesa Takaoja1:04:00
    344SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:26:47Willie Stroker55:11
    345FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:28:05Jari-Pekka Salminen58:01
    346SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:28:07Rebecka Lindberg48:44
    347FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:28:29Erno Paju49:45
    348SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:28:39Christer Carlsson52:35
    349FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:29:27Heikki Kivikko1:04:45
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:29:27Pyry Mustonen1:01:39
    351FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:29:50Henri Korkka53:29
    352FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:29:56Miia Niittynen58:10
    353FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:29:56Esa Holappa47:51
    354FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:30:19Tuomas Kinnunen47:24
    355FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:30:45Jari Turunen1:01:26
    356FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:32:01Tim Kankfelt48:54
    357LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:32:18Janis Butans58:38
    358SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:32:48Erik Andersson51:14
    359ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:33:34Ain Fjodorov48:14
    360NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:33:56John Arvid Djupesland1:01:55
    361FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+3:34:00Tuomo Sevon1:05:35
    362FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:34:01Marko Lehtonen1:00:07
    363FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+3:34:04Lauri Oksa1:04:35
    364FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+3:34:10Markus Turunen59:29
    365FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+3:34:15Mika Lahtinen1:12:24
    366FINJussis seven (565)+3:34:19Stefan Enberg1:05:14
    367FINPetolintu (446)+3:34:32Pasi Krkkinen51:40
    368FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:35:20Jarno Mikkola50:54
    369GBRBristol OK (232)+3:35:26Adam Potter47:38
    370ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+3:35:53Reigo Teervalt1:03:28
    371SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:36:23Fredrik kerlind44:05
    372FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+3:36:39Jere Siivonen53:02
    373FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+3:36:56Antti Leinonen54:16
    374ESTRakvere OK (669)+3:37:15Priit Randman44:55
    375FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:37:19Toni Huuskonen54:40
    376FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:37:23Teemu Lindeman1:01:09
    377FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+3:37:25Paavo Istolahti1:09:11
    378FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:37:32Piirto Jarkko1:01:32
    379NORk-94 (431)+3:38:29Rolv Anders Systad59:37
    380FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+3:38:30Eero Hirvikoski49:15
    381FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:38:32Marko Hmlinen1:01:55
    382SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:38:43Lars Gerhardsson1:02:34
    383RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:39:02Alexey Maslov1:00:15
    384SWESderhamns OK (779)+3:39:17Per- Erik Modig54:03
    385FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+3:39:19Jari Ylnne1:06:15
    386FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:39:23Antti Lassila1:01:14
    387FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:40:23Pekka Nissinen1:02:58
    388FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+3:40:34Juha Ekola55:04
    389FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:40:36Erkka Laininen1:04:45
    390FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+3:41:07Antti Laakso54:45
    391LATIK Auseklis (224)+3:41:32Jevgenijs Bondins51:13
    392FINIF Minken (273)+3:41:33Niklas Wikblom50:04
    393SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+3:41:58Tobias Berg51:06
    394RUSOmega 2 (238)+3:42:31Aleksandr Vompe57:51
    395FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:42:35Antti Jrvenp1:00:03
    396LATOK Arona (271)+3:42:37Kristaps Ozolins45:04
    397FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+3:43:42Janne Vatanen1:06:05
    398FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+3:43:54Jarmo Aho56:25
    399SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+3:44:02Ghl Henrik48:07
    400FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:44:13Marko Haapaniemi1:01:33
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >