jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 5,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+4:47:04Mikko Pylkknen1:08:25
    602FINKela (986)+4:47:05Jouni Pajunen1:11:33
    603FINOK Jorren (621)+4:47:17Petter Danielsson1:09:10
    604FINPullin serkut (453)+4:47:29Pekka Pulli59:13
    605FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:47:48Antti Lumme46:29
    606FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+4:47:52Sami Oinonen1:04:27
    607FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+4:47:57pekka Jskelinen1:11:53
    608FINSerkkujen y (1535)+4:48:05Jari Valjakka46:41
    609LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+4:48:09Aivis Poikans1:09:57
    610RUSNord West 4 (1275)+4:48:18Dmitriy Novokshenov1:07:52
    611FINHelppoRasti (1468)+4:48:21Sami Nurmi51:01
    612FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+4:48:43Joni Penttinen1:00:08
    613FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+4:49:03Matti Laitila1:03:50
    614FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+4:49:06Niko Etula1:03:46
    615FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+4:49:09Pasi Lehtonen51:35
    616LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+4:49:27Karlis Viksne1:09:13
    617SWEUme OK 2 (641)+4:49:30Tom Korsman59:05
    618FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+4:49:38Samuli Hallikainen1:01:36
    619FINAkilles OK (444)+4:49:42Jan Alden58:39
    620FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+4:50:09Marko Hartonen55:40
    621FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+4:50:16Hannu Teittinen53:03
    622FINFunctio Laesa (722)+4:50:41Antti Alppi53:09
    623FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+4:50:49Heikki Lehmus1:07:22
    624FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:51:15Jussi Marttila55:52
    625FINJuntit OK (790)+4:51:40Tomi Maksimainen1:06:13
    626FINReaktor Innovations (737)+4:51:56Tuomas Kareinen1:05:47
    627FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+4:51:58Matti Rikknen1:06:36
    628FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+4:51:59Elina Liuha1:11:24
    629FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+4:52:19Jaakko Kivel57:02
    630ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+4:52:52Janek Piirisild1:05:16
    631FINYkksjoukkue (885)+4:53:06Ville Trml1:00:51
    632FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+4:53:20Jarkko Orjala1:06:44
    633FINTeam Lost (825)+4:54:17Arttu Pulkkinen1:05:39
    634FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+4:54:36Petri Koivula1:06:18
    635FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+4:54:37Erko unapuu1:06:12
    636FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+4:54:41Juha Tolppi1:11:28
    637FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+4:54:52Tapio Jaatinen1:03:06
    638SWETibro OK (197)+4:55:00Peter Brmerson51:35
    639FINOulun Tarmo (582)+4:55:10Jussi Neuvonen1:03:45
    640FINPelikassit (1055)+4:55:11Henri Menalanen1:00:38
    641FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+4:55:18Jari Siukonen1:00:58
    642FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+4:55:31Eetu Matkaselk1:07:07
    643FINAkustin perikunta (999)+4:55:46Mikko Piispa50:56
    644FINLemin Eskot (625)+4:56:01Tommi Krmeniemi1:05:35
    645SWEVsby OK (499)+4:56:12Bjrn Jansson57:30
    646FINMets Group (861)+4:56:45Miika Iskanius1:09:36
    647FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+4:56:48Markus Lampainen1:13:18
    648FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+4:56:50Sami Kervinen1:01:32
    649FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+4:57:26Teemu Saarenp55:40
    650FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+4:57:42Ulla Yrjl1:07:15
    651FINToimen Pojat (797)+4:58:23Julius Maylett56:55
    652NORstmarka OK (337)+4:58:38Hans Kristian Hygen57:07
    653FINRapalan Kunto (410)+4:58:51Heidi Lindfors59:10
    654FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+4:59:13Jouni Ollonqvist54:47
    655RUSIzhora (466)+5:00:02Igor Pigarev55:27
    656FINHrt Lampaat (847)+5:00:06Joni Hakonen1:02:44
    657FINKoovee 5 (304)+5:00:29Juha Ketola55:05
    658FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+5:00:36Heikki Linnakoski58:37
    659FINIitin Pyrint (500)+5:00:51Ville Tuomala47:46
    660FINKaakon Eranto (650)+5:01:46Antti Horppila1:06:21
    661FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+5:01:57Wille Mkel55:23
    662FINUtin Haukat (837)+5:02:02Pekka Vesanen1:11:43
    663FINRiihon ukk (567)+5:02:23Aapo Kssi1:00:49
    664FINKoneen Kerho (739)+5:02:26Sami Hltt1:04:59
    665FINOK77 4 (716)+5:02:40Mika Pasonen1:04:17
    666SWEAaterbaaten (351)+5:02:50Patrik Blidefalk56:02
    667FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+5:03:00Arto Nissinen49:42
    668FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+5:03:04Matti Teittinen1:02:07
    669NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+5:04:03Jack Benham1:09:03
    670FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+5:04:13Arttu Munukka47:35
    671FINLytnen Rastit (599)+5:04:18Ilpo Huolman55:22
    672FINTuuripellet (804)+5:04:29Jussi Vanhanen1:03:23
    673FINHiiltosiskot (659)+5:04:31Marja Rantanen1:00:34
    674FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+5:04:43Raimo Uusitalo1:30:42
    675SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+5:05:09Conny Nilimaa1:03:42
    676FINSport in Muhos (759)+5:05:18Jussi Viljanen1:00:46
    677FINPime komppi (1423)+5:06:10Pekka Penttinen1:06:49
    678LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+5:06:29Nikolajs Lucans1:07:54
    679FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+5:06:36Simo Sorsa1:20:19
    680FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+5:06:42Sami Sivunen1:07:49
    681NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+5:06:42Johan Bassen Michelsen44:07
    682FINFTA (835)+5:07:14Janne Tuovila1:14:48
    683FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+5:07:16Juho Walinen1:00:40
    684FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+5:07:35Pertti Koskela58:33
    685FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+5:07:35Kaarlo Eno1:06:39
    686FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+5:08:00Teppo Karjalainen1:07:23
    687FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+5:08:34Kari Parviainen51:14
    688FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+5:08:39Antti Mkel59:29
    689FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+5:09:00Hannu Sihvonen1:09:04
    690FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+5:09:25Seppo Jrvinen1:10:36
    691FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+5:09:32Heikki Kohvakka47:47
    692OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+5:09:43Jordi Sunyol57:14
    693FINJuuan Jnne (763)+5:09:46Risto Kuivalainen1:00:37
    694FINIK rnen (1178)+5:10:13Esko Tavast49:24
    695FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+5:10:20Markus Saramki53:06
    696FINHukka Suunta (628)+5:10:45Jyrki Pietil55:08
    697FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+5:11:01Ville Uusivirta55:56
    698FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+5:11:16Veikko Karvonen1:05:16
    699FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+5:11:47Markku Mkel55:42
    700FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+5:11:56Mika Maaninka50:56
    701FINKannuksen Ura (501)+5:11:57Eero Junkala51:51
    702FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+5:12:16Jari Jurvakainen1:10:34
    703FINKoovee 6 (676)+5:12:42Jukka Suojanen1:15:13
    704FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+5:12:43Tuomas Tommola1:10:49
    705FINSappion Veikot (1567)+5:12:46Matti Jakkula59:32
    706FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+5:13:48Lauri Kojola1:04:53
    707FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+5:14:43Arto Voutilainen1:10:01
    708FINKarjaan Ura (341)+5:15:13Susanna Kalenius1:11:23
    709FINTaxi Team (638)+5:15:30Timo Luoto1:08:40
    710FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+5:15:40Seppo Korhonen1:08:49
    711FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+5:15:42Jari Mustajrvi50:47
    712FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+5:16:56Riku Lehtil55:24
    713FINDowntown 65 (995)+5:17:20Tatu Kaleva57:37
    714FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+5:17:29Toni Kalliokoski54:46
    715FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+5:17:46Juhani Rauhalammi56:21
    716FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+5:17:59Timo Ahonen1:09:11
    717FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+5:18:05Oscar Vehvilinen54:14
    718FINRasti-Jyry (468)+5:18:10Lauri Tapola44:06
    719GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+5:18:17Graeme Ackland1:06:26
    720FINLynx 5 (690)+5:18:18Kimmo Putkinen1:03:47
    721FINRasti 88 2 (811)+5:18:29Juho Mki1:05:28
    722FINHal Bro (656)+5:19:06Tero Salonen59:26
    723FINRaision Kuula (761)+5:19:07Jouni Hakala1:15:23
    724FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+5:19:08Juha Pietarinen1:02:35
    725FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+5:19:15Sami Nurminen1:14:45
    726LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+5:19:16Aigars Actins57:44
    727FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+5:19:39Jussi Mansikka-Aho58:23
    728FINAtria (944)+5:19:40Mauno Lemettinen1:11:07
    729FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+5:19:55Olli Luukkainen-Foa1:11:42
    730FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+5:19:55Hannu Lammi1:32:23
    731FINSCA Finland (1142)+5:20:46Ossi Ikonen1:26:14
    732FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+5:20:55Seppo Varmavuo1:14:50
    733FINJiiriveljet (1123)+5:21:08Antti Piril1:10:45
    734SWESigtuna OK (970)+5:21:11Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin1:03:02
    735FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+5:21:12Magnus Lindroos1:16:32
    736FINSAL (826)+5:21:13Heikki Puustinen1:04:04
    737FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+5:21:24Rauli Helkkula56:30
    738FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+5:21:51Erkka Rinne50:23
    739FINRasti Elmo (1557)+5:22:25Hannu Pietil1:06:00
    740FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+5:22:51Jani Hanhela51:10
    741ESTBona Fide (573)+5:22:53Arvo Ambel1:12:27
    742FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+5:23:06Ari Alho1:21:45
    743FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+5:23:24Doc Ruohonen57:14
    744FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+5:23:53Toni Turu1:11:18
    745FINVnkypannu (1524)+5:24:53Tuomas Pesonen1:17:50
    746FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+5:25:03marko ilomki1:07:59
    747FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+5:25:27Pauli Torri1:05:53
    748FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+5:26:00Juha Rouhiainen1:10:37
    749FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+5:26:05Mika Martikainen1:09:15
    750FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+5:26:30Visa Paajanen57:22
    751FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+5:26:33Kari Leinonen57:09
    752FINSievin Sisu (908)+5:26:57Juho Ruuttula1:02:45
    753FINSpring Aqua (747)+5:27:00Juho Yli-Krekola1:03:26
    754FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+5:27:21Outi Sareila55:47
    755FINFujitsu (668)+5:27:32Hannu Lempinen1:04:03
    756FINTukes (1596)+5:27:49Aki Ijs49:33
    757SWESeskar IF (788)+5:28:38Nils Henriksson56:49
    758FINPuijon Pojat (709)+5:29:29Marko Mustonen59:56
    759FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+5:29:57Jari Laukkanen1:06:04
    760FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+5:29:58Arto Itkonen1:08:18
    761FINLapin Sudet (566)+5:30:02Tomi Lehtola46:24
    762FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+5:30:07Olli Hmlinen1:16:17
    763FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+5:30:10Mika Pimininen1:10:01
    764FINImatran Passipojat (514)+5:30:22Aki Hietanen54:35
    765FINWrtsil (667)+5:30:27Hans-Erik Backman1:10:29
    766FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+5:30:32jUhani Matilainen1:14:28
    767FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+5:30:38Tapio Haikama1:01:34
    768FINTurun Visat (703)+5:30:50Teemu Halttunen51:20
    769FINTeam Azure (806)+5:30:53Pasi Laaksonen59:08
    770FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+5:31:24Seppo Pigg1:03:49
    771FINIisu (750)+5:31:53Markku Loukusa1:14:27
    772FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+5:31:55Jouko Vuolle1:10:22
    773FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+5:32:14Janne Kiiliinen1:11:47
    774FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+5:32:25Tauno Lemettinen1:07:55
    775FINSomeron Esa (423)+5:32:40Jarkko Tuomola1:06:07
    776FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+5:32:56Jarmo Kujala51:37
    777FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+5:33:08Samuli Saarela55:28
    778FINOulun Raksa (592)+5:33:18Jaakko Soivio1:02:53
    779FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+5:33:23Kimmo Alesmaa1:14:21
    780FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+5:33:32Juho Lehto59:59
    781FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+5:33:46JUHA BURTSOFF1:05:45
    782FINOK77 6 (828)+5:33:50Rasmus Mrtensson1:04:06
    783FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+5:34:03Ville Ahvonen55:54
    784FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+5:34:27Pekka Heikkinen1:13:13
    785FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+5:34:30Juhani Luoma1:13:04
    786FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+5:34:38Teemu Laine57:12
    787FINVincit (1422)+5:35:11Mikko Mehtonen1:27:11
    788FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+5:36:00Joonas Jrvel1:00:23
    789FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+5:36:04Panu Kuittinen55:01
    790FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+5:36:19Jouni Heinnen55:44
    791GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+5:36:20Gian-Reto Schaad59:31
    792FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+5:36:33Kari Mamia1:04:42
    793FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+5:36:36Micke Bondas1:10:44
    794FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+5:36:43Jari Isojrvi1:08:01
    795FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+5:37:17Ilkka Kivel1:03:33
    796FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+5:37:28Jari Sarvi1:08:04
    797FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+5:37:40Sami Heletoja1:01:48
    798FINMetsklusteri (821)+5:38:36Eero Korhonen59:00
    799FINValmet Technologies (743)+5:38:43Jukka Koskinen1:04:51
    800FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+5:39:03Heikki Lindberg49:55
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >