jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+6:03:33Juhani Luoma2:07:44
    802FINKemira Vastus (617)+6:03:36Minna Sankari1:51:34
    803FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+6:03:42Juho-Antti Ahola1:48:34
    804FINNokian Torpedo (946)+6:03:44Janne Hmlinen1:40:43
    805FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+6:03:45Eetu Marjakangas1:53:46
    806FINLinnankiertjt (789)+6:03:46VP Ronkainen1:47:40
    807FINOpusCapita (1307)+6:04:14Janne Tikkakoski1:45:36
    808FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+6:04:37Micke Bondas2:04:22
    809FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+6:04:39Jonas Furubacka1:58:31
    810FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+6:05:04Markku Utriainen1:54:50
    811FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+6:05:17Juha Asikainen1:40:01
    812FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+6:06:43Olli Hmlinen2:18:30
    813FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+6:06:50Jari Sarvi2:03:03
    814FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+6:07:22Kai Ojala1:56:31
    815FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+6:08:13Jari Isojrvi2:05:08
    816FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+6:08:30Juha Vasarainen2:01:53
    817FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+6:08:35Jouko Vuolle2:12:39
    818FINKotipojat (1238)+6:09:02Sebastian Knight1:40:45
    819FINTeam Happonen (960)+6:09:19Sami Hmlainen1:58:15
    820FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+6:09:53Janne Karhunen1:54:43
    821FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+6:10:12Topi Hirvonen2:02:22
    822ESTJOKA 2 (502)+6:10:13Paul Poopuu1:58:02
    823FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+6:10:55Marko Yl-Kotola1:47:01
    824FINHirviveikot (843)+6:10:57Jarkko Lappalainen2:06:46
    825FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+6:11:00Karri Virkajrvi1:52:52
    826FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+6:11:10Santeri Lehtinen2:01:34
    827FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+6:11:14Marko Pietari2:20:53
    828FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+6:11:58Toni Tiainen1:54:35
    829FINRastiketut 2 (620)+6:12:00Jari Harju1:44:05
    830FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+6:12:15Ilkka Kivel2:04:08
    831FINHnt SK (1183)+6:12:15Riku Heikkil1:50:36
    832FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+6:12:35Olli Kankkunen2:06:58
    833FINTeam Villisika (1224)+6:13:01Mikko Hautere1:49:30
    834FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+6:13:03Juha Laakkonen2:12:37
    835FINSelkien Sisu (956)+6:13:20Simo Kiiskinen2:00:48
    836FINValmet Technologies (743)+6:13:22Jukka Koskinen2:05:07
    837FINVincit (1422)+6:13:32Mikko Mehtonen2:31:09
    838FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+6:13:35Mikko Anttonen2:06:30
    839FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+6:14:45Tuomas Oksanen1:55:56
    840FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+6:15:13Taneli Pihkaniska2:06:35
    841FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+6:15:28Samuli Hartikainen1:54:35
    842FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+6:16:09Ilkka Lassila1:45:56
    843FINOK Kristina (967)+6:16:27Henrik djers2:01:28
    844FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+6:16:33Jussi Pakola2:47:35
    845FINSalon Vilpas (815)+6:16:47Sami Hrknen2:06:41
    846SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+6:16:51Torgny Nslund2:00:32
    847FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+6:17:02Ville Huomolin1:44:12
    848FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+6:17:05Antti Ali-Laurila2:21:00
    849FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+6:17:06Tasuri Palojrven1:44:06
    850FINKoukut (883)+6:17:36Juha Tervi2:34:01
    851FINMacGregor (1443)+6:17:51Mikko Laine1:24:59
    852FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+6:18:04Lauri Jolanki1:59:00
    853FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+6:18:05Janne Hirvonen2:01:21
    854FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+6:18:53Jussi Leskinen1:35:38
    855FINHumanitas-seura (648)+6:18:57Seppo Vli-Klemel2:12:45
    856FINKaLu-05 (893)+6:18:57Valtteri Tapper1:42:26
    857FINKananpojat (680)+6:19:14Kai Kyckling2:07:38
    858FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+6:19:18Kimmo Kyvnen2:01:18
    859FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+6:19:40Petri Thnen1:51:45
    860FINValtra (1548)+6:20:02Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:51:34
    861FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+6:20:05Mikko Ketola1:54:09
    862FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+6:21:08Hannu Ervasti1:59:32
    863FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+6:21:10Timo Vanhala1:58:53
    864FINFTA 3 (1544)+6:21:16Lotta Karhola1:37:41
    865FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+6:22:20Petri Rinkinen1:37:36
    866FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+6:22:37Mikael Fogelholm2:06:45
    867FINHerraseura (1127)+6:22:47Antti Erola1:53:00
    868FINRajaveljet (854)+6:22:48Janne Heino1:59:21
    869FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+6:22:55Jussi Rytky2:04:35
    870FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+6:23:20Pauli Porkka1:39:12
    871FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+6:23:55Lauri Lumme1:54:49
    872FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+6:24:50Jukka Nikkari2:12:10
    873FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+6:25:54Matti Putkiranta1:45:30
    874FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+6:27:07Jussi Malkamki2:33:33
    875FINEricsson SK (1242)+6:27:15Jussi Rm2:06:56
    876FINSito (1570)+6:27:31Anders Koponen1:39:41
    877FINOtava (1293)+6:27:56Mortti Lehtonen1:46:23
    878FINSports by LUT (1305)+6:28:00Petri Hautaniemi1:48:49
    879FINOutotec (777)+6:28:14Gary Livehill2:12:19
    880FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+6:28:17Marko Malinen2:13:00
    881FINOK77 3 (1209)+6:28:31Karl Nilsson2:07:10
    882FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+6:28:32Eino Karppinen2:07:02
    883FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+6:29:05Jouni Heikkil2:13:31
    884FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+6:29:18Tapio Montonen2:34:08
    885FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+6:29:58Andrei Kulagin2:21:37
    886FINsalparasti (1122)+6:30:28Tuomas Liukkonen1:56:29
    887FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+6:30:28Kimmo Kuusisto1:46:33
    888FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+6:30:29Mika Tiihonen1:56:50
    889FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+6:30:41Ken Erikson2:16:20
    890FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+6:31:42Tuomas Hytnen2:06:15
    891FINP-KR (701)+6:32:06Vesa Mustonen1:54:10
    892FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+6:32:20Heikki Koskinen1:37:26
    893FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+6:32:23Patrik stman1:56:26
    894FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+6:32:25Vesa Rajaniemi2:04:43
    895FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:32:42Janne Keisanen1:31:57
    896FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+6:32:45Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:01:11
    897FINOulun Reipas (318)+6:33:31Jan Luiro2:16:46
    898FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+6:34:04Olli Liiinamaa2:01:06
    899FINSK Samperi (903)+6:34:44Mikko Karppinen2:05:49
    900FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+6:34:51Markku Nikki1:48:23
    901FINAC Harharetki (685)+6:35:02Eemeli Kantola2:02:05
    902FINAron Haka (920)+6:36:16Matti Stoor2:13:18
    903FINKntit (736)+6:36:20Matti Huhtala2:44:22
    904FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+6:36:24Hannu Ventomki2:06:30
    905FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+6:36:36Petri Kiiskinen2:07:07
    906FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+6:36:44Harri Heikkinen1:41:07
    907FINLettupojat (1433)+6:36:55Perttu Prusi2:12:12
    908FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+6:36:57Jari Kokkonen1:46:01
    909FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+6:37:00Lasse Hrknen1:45:16
    910FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+6:37:02Jari Moilanen1:58:33
    911FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+6:37:07Janne Takala2:01:43
    912FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+6:37:27Esa Rantasalo1:51:53
    913FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+6:37:45Ari Lampinen1:54:42
    914FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:38:49Timo Valkola1:34:16
    915FINHELVAR (1523)+6:38:51Tanja Nyholm2:09:09
    916FINLohet (1536)+6:38:57Mikko Lohi1:43:38
    917FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+6:39:15Olli Pekkala2:04:16
    918FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+6:39:18Janne Paavola2:32:25
    919FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+6:39:25Jukka Rannisto2:07:26
    920FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:40:09Jouko Jrnefelt1:29:01
    921FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+6:40:25Pasi Virtanen2:18:31
    922FINTosiMiehet (889)+6:40:38Pauli Tilvis2:00:55
    923FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+6:41:03Minna Maasilta2:26:09
    924FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+6:41:20Petri Ilola2:27:16
    925FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+6:41:37Hanna Myllynen2:26:51
    926FINFinnmap 2 (775)+6:41:53Timo Pekkinen1:44:15
    927FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+6:42:02Marko Salo1:51:06
    928FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+6:42:26Atte Haavisto1:57:07
    929FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+6:42:32Eero Kuulasmaa1:45:39
    930FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+6:42:51Saku Tauriainen2:01:46
    931LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+6:43:17Tnis Strazdins2:13:39
    932FINRAPSU (1617)+6:43:18Esa-Pekka Palmi1:48:26
    933FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+6:43:21Teuvo Maunula2:27:03
    934FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+6:43:28Matias Trmnen2:05:43
    935FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+6:45:08Reima Veijalainen1:57:57
    936FINTurun Puristus (1096)+6:45:09Juha Uusikartano2:10:06
    937FINTampereen Yritys (816)+6:46:02Arttu Salminen2:40:06
    938LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+6:46:12Martins Kruze2:04:33
    939FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+6:46:57Antti Viita2:06:43
    940FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+6:47:29Toni Karjalainen1:52:20
    941LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+6:47:31Juris Ritums1:50:25
    942FINRaTro (1140)+6:47:48Mikko Savolainen2:00:48
    943FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+6:47:49Rami Kuhanen2:04:53
    944FINThinkers (700)+6:48:09Samu Suominen2:11:04
    945FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+6:48:49Henry Lgland2:15:51
    946FINKanin tahti (1207)+6:49:13Janne Lumia2:01:00
    947FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+6:49:44Markku Nurminen1:54:41
    948FINMaasillat (1103)+6:49:45Lauri Maasilta2:06:56
    949ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+6:50:01Ahti Bleive1:54:53
    950FINBitcomp (1553)+6:50:16Janne Kivel1:42:12
    951FINTeam Kenpes (915)+6:50:22Soile Krzywacki2:13:32
    952FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+6:50:40Ilkka Kudjoi1:56:02
    953FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+6:50:43Arto Laaksonen2:12:33
    954FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+6:50:48Mika Kurkilahti1:59:31
    955FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+6:51:05Matti Turunen1:54:12
    956FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:51:20Juha Hankala1:52:50
    957FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:51:35Mika Ovaskainen1:37:37
    958FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+6:51:49Jukka Kuusela2:16:49
    959FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+6:51:49Tapani Huovila2:13:10
    960FINOK77 5 (830)+6:51:57Jonas Westerlund2:11:16
    961FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+6:51:59Jukka Sakki2:20:26
    962FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+6:52:05Marja-Terttu Repo2:13:11
    963FINMetos (1448)+6:52:38Juho Myry1:52:54
    964FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+6:53:11Tapani Soittila2:05:25
    965FINNavi 4 (1166)+6:53:16Jarmo Airosalo2:04:38
    966FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+6:53:32Timo Rapakko1:54:27
    967FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:53:36Pertti Lappalainen1:44:07
    968FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:53:40Jani-Pekka Pantti1:39:39
    969FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+6:54:17Juuso Heiskanen2:03:10
    970FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+6:54:30Antti Heikkil1:59:53
    971FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+6:54:43Antti Merisalo1:54:56
    972FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+6:54:51Jari Keski-Marttunen1:58:27
    973FINRoamers (1078)+6:55:10Mikko Hautala1:29:34
    974FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:55:15Petri Paukkunen1:26:27
    975FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:55:16Ben Wickholm1:41:19
    976FINAjolinja (1152)+6:55:28Pasi Luukko2:07:20
    977FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+6:55:31Tomi Aalto2:12:16
    978FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+6:56:28Pekka Kannus2:02:07
    979FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:56:48Ari Lytynoja1:56:42
    980FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+6:56:58Matti Laukka2:07:17
    981FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:57:03Marko Lehtinen1:54:37
    982FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+6:57:20Matti Virkki2:12:54
    983FINTurku Multisport (545)+6:57:46Juha Juhola2:23:57
    984FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+6:57:57Martin Ahlskog2:24:06
    985FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+6:57:57Ari Kystil2:47:31
    986FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+6:58:14Panu Pousi2:02:28
    987FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:58:31Mikko Varonen1:55:41
    988FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+6:58:50Kari Mastokangas2:09:35
    989FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:59:04Henri Koponen1:54:07
    990FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:59:13Timo Saloranta1:39:28
    991FINRasti-Vihti (270)+6:59:23Timo Vkevinen2:07:20
    992FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+6:59:42Janne Mki2:18:07
    993FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+7:00:12Mikko Iivonen1:59:09
    994FINNavi 5 (771)+7:00:40Jani Hartonen1:57:00
    995FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+7:00:44Tuomas Nupponen1:57:52
    996FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+7:01:08Kari Ahokas1:42:46
    997FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+7:01:10Harri Mkel2:00:24
    998FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+7:01:19Hannu Kohvakka2:01:37
    999FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+7:01:44Timo Jrvinen2:10:48
    1000FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+7:01:44Heikki Karjalainen1:40:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >