jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:43:41Thierry Gueorgiou1:08:46
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3Fredrik Johansson1:11:31
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+19Jonas Leandersson1:11:46
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+5:11Pasi Ikonen1:12:23
    5NORHalden SK (4)+5:51Olav Lundanes1:13:13
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+8:34Valentin Novikov1:16:19
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+12:44Mattias Millinger1:19:55
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+16:46William Lind1:15:20
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+16:58Daniel Hubmann1:17:42
    10SWErla IF (22)+18:02Karl Walheim1:14:37
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+18:38Artem Panchenko1:19:24
    12FINPaimion Rasti (38)+20:19Frederic Tranchand1:17:28
    13NORNTNUI (23)+24:07Thomas Natvig rstad1:18:10
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+25:54Marc Lauenstein1:19:56
    15SWEOK Linne (17)+27:09Oskar Sjberg1:16:17
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+27:10Emil Svensk1:22:02
    17NORLillomarka OL (25)+27:12Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:16:35
    18FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+27:15Juha Sorvisto1:24:07
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+27:16Vili Niemi1:20:36
    20SWEOK Orion (51)+27:50Oleksandr Kratov1:14:30
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+30:03Doug Tullie1:22:15
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+31:08Howald Florian1:20:44
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+32:22Davis Dislers1:20:57
    24SWEOK Tisaren (8)+32:44Matthias Merz1:17:03
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+32:46Erik hlund1:19:28
    26FINKangasala SK (31)+32:50Kristo Heinmann1:18:47
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+33:13Thor Nrskov1:23:35
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+33:56Kiril Nikolov1:22:56
    29LTUIGTISA (33)+34:01Vilius Aleliunas1:23:25
    30NORIL Tyrving (5)+34:05Wojciech Kowalski1:19:00
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+36:50Mikko Siren1:20:04
    32FINLynx (32)+36:54Aapo Leskinen1:21:47
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+38:07Dmitry Tsvetkov1:17:17
    34FINHiisirasti (37)+39:23Andrei Hramov1:17:06
    35NORHalden SK 2 (42)+41:27Vincent Coupat1:19:56
    36SWEOK Denseln (34)+41:33Erik Pettersson1:21:48
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+42:32Klaus Schgaguler1:35:55
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+43:24Alain Denzler1:24:31
    39SWEOK Ravinen (40)+45:13Gustav Bergman1:12:33
    40SWERehns BK (45)+50:01Jerker Lysell1:15:28
    41SWEOK Kre (30)+50:07Jan Petrezela1:19:51
    42FINOK Orient (53)+50:11Otto Simosas1:18:30
    43FINPellon Ponsi (41)+50:48Olli-Markus Taivainen1:15:33
    44NORFossum IF (81)+51:02Elias Mlnvik1:28:00
    45NORNydalens SK (72)+51:03ystein Srensen1:23:37
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+52:52Einari Heinaro1:18:02
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+53:36Gernot Kerschbaumer1:19:37
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+55:49Jere Sipponen1:27:44
    49SWEGvle OK (46)+56:16Lars Jansson1:28:08
    50SWENykpings OK (154)+56:22Niklaus Rey1:24:32
    51NORFrol IL (47)+57:41Paul Sirum1:28:01
    52NORNTNUI 2 (65)+57:51yvind Enger1:28:34
    53NORRaumar Orientering (92)+59:40Harald Aas1:24:11
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:01:44Donatas Stulgys1:30:12
    55NORBkkelagets SK (99)+1:03:23Jeppe Ruud1:31:46
    56SWEOK Hllen (10)+1:03:25Tommy Sderberg1:33:01
    57FINMS Parma (19)+1:05:06Yury Tambasau1:20:04
    58SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:05:17Leon Keely1:30:44
    59NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:05:21Halvor Eid Nielsen1:34:33
    60DENOK Pan rhus (279)+1:05:36Henrik Jrgensen1:32:38
    61SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:07:50Martin Regborn1:16:50
    62SWETullinge SK (57)+1:08:12Lukas Diener1:34:19
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:10:37Vladimir Tregubov1:39:03
    64FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:12:28Aleksi Anttolainen1:20:02
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:12:56Juha Hyyrylinen1:21:39
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:13:15Celestin Crespin1:35:49
    67SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:13:19Per Carlborg1:24:50
    68FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:13:34Samu Heiska1:37:59
    69NORTrollelg (107)+1:14:01Jan Schmid1:29:11
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:16:06Juho Kinni1:27:17
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:16:11Luis Nogueira1:37:31
    72FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:16:16Arto Frnti1:30:09
    73FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:16:19Sampo Rahko1:29:59
    74FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:16:20Atis Reskis1:35:38
    75SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:16:24Robert Johansson1:31:08
    76SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:16:40Aleksander Bernaciak1:30:31
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:16:45Sars Davis1:40:45
    78SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:18:28Simon Waller1:32:11
    79FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:19:56Tnis Laugesaar1:28:58
    80FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:21:07Lauri Sorsa1:36:30
    81SWETby OK (126)+1:21:35Robert Johansson1:36:56
    82RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:23:00Anton Bordyukov1:38:17
    83NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:25:00Henrik Ottesen1:33:59
    84FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:25:17Heikki Kettunen1:40:14
    85SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:26:46Oscar Bjrck1:33:15
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:26:53Jani Tamminen1:40:56
    87SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:27:44Rickard Brjesson1:33:17
    88FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:27:51Guy Sabo-bar1:36:52
    89SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:30:02Margers Kietis1:40:44
    90NORVaregg IL (115)+1:30:23Oskar Ren1:49:33
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:32:28Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:41:22
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:32:32Matti Hakala1:29:12
    93FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:36:01Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:33:20
    94RUSNord West (73)+1:36:03Dmitriy Polyakov1:23:39
    95SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:36:12Christian Arnesson1:29:00
    96SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:37:51Olof Eriksson1:42:32
    97FINIF Brahe (103)+1:39:43Filip Brunell1:27:26
    98FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:39:47Simo Turunen1:27:48
    99FINLynx 2 (129)+1:40:41Lauri Kleemola1:36:49
    100SWEHestra IF (63)+1:40:51Martin Larsson1:29:13
    101FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:41:52Yuri Agafontsev1:27:30
    102SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:42:14William Gardner1:38:15
    103NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:46:42Einar Tommelstad1:44:57
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:48:30Jarno Kallio-Knn1:33:52
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:48:35Juha Tolonen1:34:07
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:48:36Lari Takanen1:37:30
    107FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:48:39Timo Ritasalo1:41:29
    108SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:49:18Daniel Millbourn1:34:43
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:49:48Vesa Hakkarainen1:29:26
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:50:12Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:37:50
    111FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:50:15Olli Saavalainen1:39:03
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:51:58Conor Short1:27:34
    113NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:52:45Miguel Silva1:36:10
    114SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+1:54:10Eric Roller1:51:56
    115SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:54:40Adam Granstedt1:33:48
    116SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:55:16Markus Lang1:42:33
    117SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:56:16Sebastian Inderst1:37:44
    118SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:56:23Lukas Schubnell1:35:31
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:56:40Dag Steinar Ragvin1:37:24
    120SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+1:58:49Jesper Sjblom2:00:51
    121FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+2:01:35Jari Vlikorpi1:47:30
    122SWEOK Rodhen (123)+2:03:02Henrik Jonsson1:32:20
    123SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:03:04Raul Ferra1:51:57
    124FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+2:04:39Tommi Reponen1:37:17
    125FINOK Raseborg (333)+2:04:42Edvard Sundman1:40:01
    126FINOK77 (116)+2:05:03Mikael Donner1:28:52
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:05:15Marko Vapa1:44:30
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:07:47Timo Karppinen1:32:41
    129FINRasti-Lukko (170)+2:08:33Rami Siivonen1:47:11
    130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:08:35Jani Syring1:44:21
    131FINRastivarsat (122)+2:10:35Harri Hytnen1:43:00
    132FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+2:10:39Kai Reiman1:45:27
    133FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:11:00Pekka Putaja1:42:50
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+2:11:11Matti Krkkinen1:49:48
    135RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+2:11:17Sergei Glebov1:37:20
    136LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:11:31Bacys Modestas1:30:25
    137FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:11:37Marko Tlli1:34:48
    138SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:11:56Ludvig hlund1:30:47
    139FINMS Parma 3 (297)+2:12:00Jussi Aumo1:42:25
    140SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:12:36Henrik Tosteberg1:40:53
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+2:15:08Tommi Oksanen2:02:53
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:16:34Atte Honkonen1:55:05
    143FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:16:43Tommi Lavonen1:45:49
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:16:51Matias Sankari1:41:37
    145SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:17:09Henrik Olofsson1:35:35
    146SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:17:15Robert Gardner1:41:57
    147RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:17:27Bogdan Rodionov1:32:22
    148FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:21:11Mikko Lepist1:44:15
    149FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:21:54Matti Aalto1:46:11
    150NORBysen IL (292)+2:22:57Terje Maroni1:40:42
    151FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:23:10Jani Nissinen1:40:42
    152SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:23:16Ivar Svartholm1:38:57
    153NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:23:34Ronny Rykkje1:41:12
    154SWEVxj OK (114)+2:24:15Daniel Evaldsson1:53:18
    155LATOZONS OK (133)+2:25:14Pauls Platais1:48:23
    156LATOK Kapa (138)+2:26:06Ainars Lupikis1:45:13
    157NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:27:08Mathias Drage1:42:43
    158SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:27:16Alexander Hansen1:35:12
    159SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:27:22Hkan Mattsson1:39:08
    160SUIBussola OK (231)+2:27:30David Buerge1:36:19
    161NOROppsal IF (188)+2:27:31Erik Persson1:41:07
    162SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:29:40Fredrik Bjernulf1:42:28
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:29:40Pyry Ilmarinen1:48:41
    164FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:29:42Aleksi Lammi1:48:40
    165SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:29:59Emil Kalered1:38:56
    166SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:30:04Edvard Davidsson1:38:00
    167NOREnga (85)+2:30:18Lars-Inge Arnevik1:38:56
    168FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:30:38Pasi Kiema1:33:31
    169FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:31:14Mika Loukkalahti1:40:59
    170NORGanddal IL (225)+2:33:11Alf Johan Walgermo LIma1:51:44
    171BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:33:14Siarghei Yasiuchenia1:50:55
    172LATOK Meridians (153)+2:36:56Oskars Rencis1:41:16
    173SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:37:44Emil Andersson1:50:41
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:37:49Jussi Ernamo1:40:44
    175FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:37:54Antti Granqvist1:39:52
    176FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:38:26Aki Myllrinen1:44:36
    177FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:38:34Jere Pantsar1:53:50
    178RUSUltra (163)+2:38:41Denis Zlobin1:40:19
    179RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:38:41Dmitrii Maslovski1:38:38
    180SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:38:47Jakob Ivarsson1:45:49
    181FINSK Uusi (1442)+2:39:33Mikko Hulkkonen1:57:11
    182NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:41:16Svein Erik Larsen1:49:05
    183FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+2:41:16Sami Finnil1:51:07
    184FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:41:25Christian Kronberg1:31:34
    185SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:41:36Lars Ambrosiusson1:56:40
    186FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:41:45Aki Tuovinen1:34:49
    187RUSOmega (145)+2:41:51Danila Sokolov1:33:08
    188FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:42:17Jarmo Mauriala1:51:06
    189ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:42:25Andres Saetalu2:03:42
    190SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:42:54Don Staudte1:48:10
    191LATOK Saldus (181)+2:43:11Viktors Mateics1:45:56
    192NORNTNUI 4 (240)+2:43:47Vegard Blomseth Johnsen2:17:11
    193ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:44:34Martin Simpson1:34:54
    194FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:44:51Heikki Parisod1:37:21
    195SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:45:05Jonas Karlsson1:48:14
    196FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:45:30Mikko Tyryl1:46:10
    197SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:46:22Jonas Lindahl1:47:48
    198FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:49:15Pekka Noponen1:45:25
    199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:49:25Antti Virtanen1:32:18
    200SWESkogslparna (352)+2:49:36Jonas Bystrm1:48:30
    Alla Nsta 200 >