jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1OK Pan rhusDEN
    2Halden SKNOR
    3OK LinneSWE
    4IFK Liding SOKSWE
    5Leksands OKSWE
    6Kalevan RastiFIN
    7Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    8OK TisarenSWE
    9MS ParmaFIN
    10Paimion RastiFIN
    11Tampereen PyrintFIN
    12Halden SK 2NOR
    13KooveeFIN
    14IGTISALTU
    15Jrla OrienteringSWE
    16IFK Moras OKSWE
    17Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    18OK HllenSWE
    19Kangasala SKFIN
    20SK PohjanthtiFIN
    21HiidenkiertjtFIN
    22Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    23Bkkelagets SKNOR
    24Northern WindRUS
    25Tullinge SKSWE
    26Svedalens AIKSWE
    27Fredrikstad SKNOR
    28Linkpings OKSWE
    29OK Linne 2SWE
    30Tby OKSWE
    31Alfta SA OKSWE
    32IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    33HiisirastiFIN
    34OK Linne 3SWE
    35LynxFIN
    36Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    37Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    38NTNUINOR
    39OK Linne 5SWE
    40Varegg ILNOR
    41Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    42Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    43Lillomarka OLNOR
    44Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    45OK TyrSWE
    46Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    47Pargas IFFIN
    48Svedalens AIK 2SWE
    49OK Linne 4SWE
    50MS Parma 2FIN
    51OK KreSWE
    52Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    53Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    54OK SdertrnSWE
    55Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    56Raumar OrienteringNOR
    57Hagaby GoIFSWE
    58IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    59IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    60RastikarhutFIN
    61IF FemmanFIN
    62OK MsenSWE
    63Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    64stmarka OKNOR
    65Koovee 2FIN
    66Tullinge SK 2SWE
    67Baltiyskiy BeregRUS
    68Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    69Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    70OK Pan rhus 2DEN
    71Espoon SuuntaFIN
    72Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    73IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    74Eksj SOKSWE
    75IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    76OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    77Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    78Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    79Sundsvalls OKSWE
    80Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    81Ringerike OLNOR
    82NTNUI 2NOR
    83Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    84Jrla Orientering 2SWE
    85LytkarinoRUS
    86SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    87OK Tisaren 2SWE
    88Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    89Eksj SOK 2SWE
    90OmegaRUS
    91OK IlvesEST
    92Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    93Frol ILNOR
    94IFK GteborgSWE
    95Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    96IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    97OK RodhenSWE
    98rla IFSWE
    99Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    100Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    101Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    102Konnerud ILNOR
    103Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    104Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    105RastivarsatFIN
    106Kangasala SK 2FIN
    107Lapuan VirkiFIN
    108Kangasala SK 4FIN
    109IFK UmeSWE
    110Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    111Elitidrottsgymn.KatrinelundSWE
    112Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    113OK OrientFIN
    114Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    115Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    116Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    117Suunta JyvskylFIN
    118Kristiansand OKNOR
    119OK RaseborgFIN
    120htrin UrheilijatFIN
    121OK77FIN
    122Rastikarhut 2FIN
    123Lahden TaimiFIN
    124Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    125Nord WestRUS
    126IFK KirunaSWE
    127Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    128Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    129OK MeridiansLAT
    130OK DenselnSWE
    131OK KompasUKR
    132Tula ElitaRUS
    133Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    134Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    135Lappeen RientoFIN
    136Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN
    137Bristol OKGBR
    138Hiidenkiertjt 5FIN
    139Asker SKNOR
    140Attunda OKSWE
    141Hiisirasti 3FIN
    142Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    143O-girlsRUS
    144Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    145Kangasala SK 3FIN
    146Fossum IFNOR
    147RasTiimiFIN
    148Koovee 3FIN
    149OK Plva KobrasEST
    150Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    151Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    152Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    153NTNUI 3NOR
    154AinotFIN
    155Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    156Hiidenkiertjt 4FIN
    157Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    158Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    159Orienta Moscow CompassRUS
    160Tullinge SK 3SWE
    161Nrpes OKFIN
    162Ume OKSWE
    163SK VuoksiFIN
    164Ulricehamns OKSWE
    165Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    166Vrska OK PekoEST
    167Tampereen Pyrint 10FIN
    168Nrpes OK 2FIN
    169Linkpings OK 2SWE
    170Nord West 2RUS
    171OK RavinenSWE
    172Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    173Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    174Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    175Ryken O-lagNOR
    176Porsgrunn OLNOR
    177Bussola OKSUI
    178Nydalens SKNOR
    179Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    180Gvle OKSWE
    181Pargas IF 2FIN
    182Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    183Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    184Dublin UniversityIRL
    185TAKA TOKLAT
    186Paimion Rasti 5FIN
    187Vehkalahden Veikot 5FIN
    188Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    189PihkaniskatFIN
    190Rasti-LukkoFIN
    191MS Parma 4FIN
    192Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    193Suunta-SepotFIN
    194ZVOCLAT
    195MS Parma 6FIN
    196Rajamen Rykmentti 6FIN
    197MS Parma 3FIN
    198Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    199OK KapaLAT
    200Lapin VeikotFIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >