jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 7,4 km

    1DENOK Pan rhus (1)2:56:41Ida Bobach53:45
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+3:52Saila Kinni54:53
    3SWEOK Linne (3)+4:52Annika Billstam54:03
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (20)+6:16Sofia Haajanen55:43
    5SWEOK Tisaren (8)+6:24Simone Niggli56:03
    6NORHalden SK (2)+7:04Mari Fasting53:50
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:36Sara Luscher55:52
    8SWEJrla Orientering (15)+8:42Karolin Ohlsson57:21
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+9:02Annica Gustafsson58:33
    10FINPaimion Rasti (10)+9:07Inga Dambe1:00:12
    11FINMS Parma (9)+12:43Anastasia Tikhonova57:58
    12SWEOK Hllen (18)+12:46Linnea Gustafsson59:27
    13LTUIGTISA (14)+13:06Irina Nyberg59:56
    14SWESvedalens AIK (26)+14:44Anastasia Denisova1:00:38
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (58)+14:48Adela Indrakova59:57
    16FINKangasala SK (19)+17:41Iveta Duchova58:37
    17SWEOK Orion (219)+17:55Nadiya Volynska58:48
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (94)+18:50Kirsi Nurmi1:05:39
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (41)+18:53Heidi Haapasalo1:00:14
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (16)+19:11Olga Panchenko1:01:57
    21FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+19:12Henna-Riikka Haikonen55:03
    22SWEOK Kre (51)+19:23Lisa Risby56:33
    23NORFredrikstad SK (27)+19:25Kamilla Olaussen54:29
    24SWETullinge SK (25)+19:54Sara Lundblad58:37
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+20:15Natalia Vinogradova1:01:53
    26SWELinkpings OK (28)+20:20Alva Olsson56:56
    27SWEAlfta SA OK (31)+20:32Josefine Engstrm55:56
    28NORNTNUI (38)+20:35Linn Hokholt59:16
    29FINHiidenkiertjt (21)+20:38Julia Novikova1:08:06
    30FINMS Parma 2 (50)+20:39Anni Heikkonen1:01:47
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (17)+20:51Anna Forsberg1:01:22
    32FINKoovee (13)+20:53Henna Skog1:08:17
    33SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (32)+21:04Fanni Gyurko58:23
    34SWEDomnarvets GoIF (7)+21:59Emma Johansson58:36
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (68)+22:50Jana Knapova59:10
    36DENOK Pan rhus 2 (70)+22:51Miri Thrane dum58:47
    37NORNTNUI 2 (82)+23:14Britt Ingunn Nydal1:03:58
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+23:17Sari Nurmela56:29
    39NORKonnerud IL (102)+23:20Marte Narum1:04:35
    40NORHalden SK 2 (12)+23:52Vendula Haldin1:00:43
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (46)+24:39Pihla Otsamo1:01:04
    42SWErla IF (98)+25:46Susen Lsch58:20
    43FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (100)+25:47Annika Rihma56:39
    44FINRastikarhut (60)+25:48Tuija Kuusela1:02:27
    45NORLarvik OK (245)+25:53Runa Fremstad1:02:16
    46FINHiisirasti (33)+25:54Natalia Efimova56:29
    47FINKoovee 2 (65)+25:57Erika Uotila1:07:01
    48SWEEksj SOK (74)+26:16Lisa Holer1:02:57
    49SWEOK Linne 2 (29)+26:18Hilda Forsgren1:05:06
    50FINIF Femman (61)+26:19Julia Bjrkstrand1:02:06
    51NORLillomarka OL (43)+27:12Sandrine Muller1:03:39
    52FINKeuruun Kisailijat (44)+27:14Sari Anttonen55:14
    53FINSK Uusi (1051)+27:41Johanna Hulkkonen1:03:23
    54FINLynx (35)+27:47Sara Karvonen1:03:59
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+28:50Marjo Liikanen58:34
    56NORBkkelagets SK (23)+29:34Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve58:47
    57NORHalden SK 3 (739)+30:03Lizzie Ingham1:02:51
    58SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (866)+30:57Josefine Carlsson1:06:49
    59NORFrol IL (93)+31:22Gril Rnning Sund1:05:42
    60FINKalevan Rasti 3 (155)+32:14Linda Talbonen1:09:13
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110)+32:29Laura Vike1:01:40
    62FINOK77 (121)+33:27Ina Westerlund1:03:59
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (87)+33:36Rebecka Nylin1:01:36
    64NORBysen IL (207)+33:40Ingeborg Eide1:03:59
    65FINRasti-Kurikka (69)+33:43Alexandra Voytova1:08:43
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (22)+33:46Vroni Knig-Salmi1:03:37
    67FINPargas IF (47)+33:57Gunell Yvonne1:07:59
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (99)+33:58Lotta Karhola1:05:41
    69NORLillomarka OL 2 (151)+34:00Lucy Butt1:07:57
    70FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (53)+34:07Tia Tarkiainen1:06:03
    71NORVaregg IL (40)+34:57Line Laurantsen1:10:38
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (54)+36:08Louise Markstedt1:10:13
    73SWEJrla Orientering 2 (84)+36:43Elsa Jansson1:06:02
    74FINMS Parma 3 (197)+36:50Liis Johanson1:02:47
    75RUSNord West (125)+36:58Tatiana Bevza1:01:26
    76NORLten OL (284)+37:02Emilie Westli Andersen1:06:20
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (246)+37:03Veronique Ruppenthal1:09:44
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+37:08Lisa Schubnell1:05:05
    79FINKangasala SK 2 (106)+37:24Mari Schutskoff1:09:56
    80FINEspoon Suunta (71)+37:28Sini Pekkala1:09:12
    81SWEUme OK (162)+38:21sa Otterbjrk1:08:44
    82SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (59)+38:59Anna Serrallonga1:06:55
    83FINSK Vuoksi (163)+39:14Laura Ramstein1:09:40
    84NORFossum IF (146)+39:17Ragnhild Hjermstad1:11:51
    85FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (75)+39:34Tatiana Rozova1:15:29
    86FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+39:42Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:09:43
    87NORNydalens SK (178)+39:44Cristina Luis1:10:54
    88FINRastivarsat (105)+39:47Irina Mihalko1:01:54
    89SWEOK Rodhen (97)+40:05Maria Sjlander1:05:23
    90SWESvedalens AIK 2 (48)+40:21Amilia Bjrklund1:01:52
    91SWETby OK (30)+41:01Anne Cecilie Lvald1:07:06
    92SWELeksands OK (5)+41:14Ida Lindkvist1:08:41
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114)+41:53Heli Elovaara1:13:34
    94FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88)+41:56Marjo Bergman1:13:34
    95FINKangasala SK 4 (108)+42:17Jaana Pietil-Annala1:03:51
    96FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77)+42:24Matleena Juvonen1:17:54
    97RUSOmega (90)+42:44Mashka Krylova1:09:26
    98FINKoovee 3 (148)+42:49Henna Saarinen1:16:23
    99FINOK Raseborg (119)+42:53Mikaela Fiskars1:14:19
    100FINAinot (154)+43:08Johanna Asklf1:04:17
    101SWETullinge SK 2 (66)+43:10Rebecka Heinrup1:08:29
    102FINAsikkalan Raikas (52)+43:18Marja Rantanen1:15:07
    103FINLappeen Riento (135)+43:19Riikka Suomalainen1:09:20
    104LATOK Meridians (129)+43:43Zanda Abzalone1:10:04
    105FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (95)+43:59Katja Vanhalakka1:10:10
    106FINEspoon Suunta 2 (144)+44:03Anni Honkimaa1:09:52
    107SWEHagaby GoIF (57)+44:16Beata Falk1:09:58
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322)+44:53Mari Sane1:11:34
    109FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+45:31Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:08:28
    110SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+46:19Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:11:48
    111ESTVrska OK Peko (166)+46:21Kaisa Raudkepp1:05:03
    112FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (80)+46:22Saara Nikkari1:06:38
    113RUSNorthern Wind (24)+46:23Svetlana Raikova1:07:32
    114SWEOK Tyr (45)+46:26Sofie Gustavsson1:08:37
    115SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (76)+46:30Anna Quayle1:09:09
    116FINLapuan Virki (107)+46:37Maarit Korpi1:09:13
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188)+46:39Sde Suutari1:20:09
    118SWEOK Linne 3 (34)+46:44Lisa Carlsson1:09:32
    119FINHiiltonaiset (1173)+46:47Johanna Niittymki1:09:49
    120RUSKuzmolovo OS (1207)+46:51Olga Borodulina1:09:22
    121FINOlavin Rasti (314)+49:09Kukka-Maaria Krki1:11:37
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (213)+49:18Simona Aebersold1:11:06
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+49:18Piibe Tammeme1:10:51
    124FINIK Kronan (201)+49:30Eva-Lina Sandell1:11:30
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+49:32Saana-Maria Rahko1:08:05
    126SWEUlricehamns OK (164)+49:57Anna Nilsson-Simkovics1:06:22
    127SWEOK Renen (316)+50:04Ida Sundstrm1:15:03
    128FINLahden Taimi (123)+50:10Sanna Andelin1:03:18
    129FINHyvinkn Rasti (165)+50:19Kirsi Vesterinen1:14:54
    130FINLappeen Riento 2 (254)+50:21Tatjana Gribanova1:13:16
    131SWEOK Denseln (130)+50:30Lovisa Adolfsson1:09:13
    132SWETullinge SK 4 (257)+50:47Magdalena Van De Voorde1:11:48
    133NORNTNUI 3 (153)+50:58Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:15:08
    134FINRasti-Lukko (190)+51:18Anna Laitinen1:15:39
    135NORKongsberg OL (269)+51:35Siri Moholth1:10:23
    136FINRastikarhut 2 (122)+51:36Suvi Ylikyl1:02:40
    137FINOK Orient (113)+51:47Jeanette Aumo1:14:17
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (103)+51:53Reetta Lassila1:14:15
    139FINRasTiimi (147)+52:33Henna Autio1:14:32
    140FINEspoon Akilles (304)+52:35Salla Laitinen1:12:57
    141FINMS Parma 4 (191)+52:37Johanna Honkanen1:12:39
    142FINEspoon Suunta 4 (437)+52:49Marja-Liisa Autti1:10:52
    143NORAsker SK (139)+53:10Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:08:12
    144FINOK Botnia (220)+53:21Anneli Lvsund1:19:46
    145RUSTula Elita (132)+53:55Liliya Shihova1:09:30
    146FINVetelin Urheilijat (221)+54:07Anne Polso1:06:00
    147FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+54:15Sanna Vuorenp1:13:01
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (347)+54:16Anna-Sofia Marila1:09:21
    149FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96)+54:28Agneta Boxstrm1:16:34
    150FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (187)+54:36Tuuli Koivu1:09:36
    151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179)+54:48Maria Nakonechnaya1:19:37
    152FINPaimion Rasti 3 (92)+55:01Hilla Lamminp1:10:04
    153FINSK Uusi 2 (1087)+55:02Anni Malinen1:18:02
    154FINLapin Veikot (200)+55:25Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi1:17:52
    155FINNavi (226)+55:26Sanni Marttinen1:17:30
    156FINLynx 2 (264)+55:33Anni Kivilaakso1:17:01
    157FINLaitasaaren Veto (337)+55:33Sara Niva1:11:11
    158FINKoovee 4 (297)+55:40Amanda Uusitalo1:13:01
    159SWESundsvalls OK (79)+55:52Louise Rohden1:11:08
    160SWETullinge SK 3 (160)+56:08Elin Sundquist1:14:11
    161RUSO-girls (143)+56:11Olga Sergeeva1:16:41
    162FINKangasala SK 3 (145)+56:14Niina Papinsaari1:17:04
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+56:28Marika Suominen1:17:29
    164NORKristiansand OK (118)+56:30Else Moe1:17:26
    165RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (67)+56:46Karina Fershalova1:11:32
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (142)+56:53Pirita Orkola1:15:57
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124)+57:28Johanna Kiiski1:12:39
    168FINKalevan Rasti 4 (300)+57:33Aija Koistinen1:10:18
    169FINKoovee 7 (285)+58:12Heli Ketola1:15:52
    170RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (223)+58:16Evgenia Ivanova1:16:52
    171SWEOK Tisaren 3 (412)+58:44Karin Persson1:09:39
    172RUSRunLab (229)+58:52Marina Trubkina1:11:48
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (167)+59:06Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo1:14:21
    174SWEOK Hllen 2 (419)+1:00:00Lovisa Onspring Gustafson1:18:38
    175FINOK Orient 2 (330)+1:00:14Emma Simosas1:21:33
    176FINNrpes OK (161)+1:00:25Heidi Smeds1:23:37
    177FINLynx 3 (249)+1:00:26Meri Louhisola1:11:24
    178SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:00:35Maria von Schmalense1:16:32
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (271)+1:00:39Sanna Tervakangas1:19:10
    180FINHiisirasti 3 (141)+1:00:42Katja Seppnen1:15:21
    181FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (537)+1:01:04Laura Jerkku1:17:05
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (237)+1:02:02Tarja Lepo1:18:16
    183FINMS Parma 6 (195)+1:02:04Krista Mkinen1:18:21
    184FINPaimion Rasti 4 (212)+1:02:10Matleena Lindeqvist1:22:21
    185UKROK Kompas (131)+1:03:09MARYNA SUZDALOVA1:14:36
    186FINValkeakosken Haka (263)+1:03:18Essi Partanen1:19:37
    187FINKalevan Rasti 5 (483)+1:03:25Moona-Susanna Havula1:16:19
    188SWEOK Ravinen (171)+1:03:35Sarah-Jane Gaffney1:27:43
    189FINLynx 4 (761)+1:03:55Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta1:16:40
    190FINNilsin Nujakka (372)+1:04:23Elena Bondar1:07:57
    191FINMS Parma 5 (420)+1:05:15Sanna Laine1:10:33
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (351)+1:05:39Vuokko Jurvakainen1:16:14
    193FINTurun Metsnkvijt (602)+1:05:40Luca Szuromi1:09:41
    194LATZVOC (194)+1:05:44Liga Valdmane1:09:13
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:05:58Ruska Saarela1:18:38
    196FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317)+1:05:59Emma Stenbacka1:21:41
    197FINKangasala SK 9 (728)+1:06:02Marja Kukonlehto1:16:15
    198NORRyken O-lag (175)+1:06:07Ane Baldishol Brevig1:17:08
    199SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111)+1:07:01Klara Plsson1:29:20
    200SWEOK Roslagen (276)+1:07:03Rebecka Lindberg1:02:40
    201FINKymin Suunnistajat (174)+1:07:10Pivi Julku1:24:58
    202SWEOK Linne 4 (49)+1:07:32Kate Morrison1:15:03
    203NORRingerike OL (81)+1:07:33Monica Berglund1:17:46
    204ESTOK Vru (416)+1:07:34Inga Siegert1:23:39
    205FINBailamama (743)+1:07:43Maija Kiljunen1:18:01
    206FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198)+1:07:46Eveliina Hasu1:18:35
    207RUSLytkarino (85)+1:09:12Aleksandra Andronova1:12:46
    208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (292)+1:09:56Anni Karhunen1:15:08
    209FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (265)+1:10:15Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:02:17
    210SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1225)+1:10:23Dora Szerencsi1:28:24
    211ESTJOKA (231)+1:10:27Helle Hallik1:10:13
    212NORNTNUI 4 (232)+1:10:29Marianne Dhli1:26:13
    213FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (296)+1:10:36Mia Lindroth1:24:59
    214FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (192)+1:11:00Jaana Pulkkinen1:11:48
    215FINRastikarhut 3 (288)+1:11:06Laura Holmberg1:13:07
    216FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:11:07Marika Heinikangas1:16:58
    217FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (158)+1:11:20Sonja Kellokumpu1:22:57
    218LATZiemelkurzeme OK (225)+1:11:32Ilze Lapina1:15:07
    219FINPargas IF 2 (181)+1:12:22Lnnberg Frida1:11:33
    220FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182)+1:12:30Kaisa Laitinen1:06:41
    221FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (395)+1:12:32Anni Anjala1:15:31
    222FINSK Vuoksi 4 (230)+1:12:34Riikka Laitinen1:16:10
    223FINSK- Mik Koodi (259)+1:12:37Marjut Rolig1:20:01
    224NORBysen IL 2 (816)+1:12:41Jenny Persson1:18:19
    225NORLillomarka OL 3 (379)+1:12:42Ingrid Nytun Nergard1:18:30
    226FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305)+1:12:47Sirpa Torvinen1:18:08
    227FINIisalmen Visa (442)+1:13:00Anu Jaaranen1:26:00
    228FINRasti-Jyry (244)+1:13:34Tiina Isoniemi1:12:50
    229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324)+1:14:44Leena Myllys1:21:06
    230FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (250)+1:15:09Johanna Hankonen1:20:13
    231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236)+1:15:11Hanna Ruhanen1:24:59
    232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283)+1:15:12Adele Puusalu1:20:43
    233BLRNemiga-Nord (262)+1:15:13Khrystsina Yakubkina1:15:56
    234NORGanddal IL (275)+1:15:14Aud Taksdal1:13:49
    235FINSiilin Rasti (227)+1:15:18Leena Mustonen1:21:03
    236GBRBristol OK (137)+1:15:20Alice Bedwell1:20:42
    237FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (173)+1:15:24Johanna Kemppi1:25:51
    238FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (298)+1:15:26Kira Ylitalo1:15:27
    239LATOK Kapa (199)+1:16:03Irita Pukite1:05:05
    240LATBrice Vecenes (258)+1:16:32Ieva Godina1:21:59
    241FINRasTiimi 2 (398)+1:16:49Aino Jskelinen1:19:22
    242FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (156)+1:16:54Pinja Jylnki1:27:32
    243FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (134)+1:16:58Tiia Ylikangas1:28:48
    244FINKyrs-Rasti (261)+1:17:07Elisa Tuomisto1:29:25
    245RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:17:20Marina Rudenko1:22:02
    246FINSuomusjrven Sisu (208)+1:17:45Riitta Ynnil1:38:37
    247NORKonnerud IL 2 (248)+1:18:01Guro Kolstad1:36:37
    248FINKangasala SK 8 (963)+1:18:05Aino Ojanen1:21:45
    249NORFrol IL 2 (462)+1:18:06Kari Svingheim1:10:09
    250FINRasti-Jussit (312)+1:18:08Pihla Pasanen1:24:14
    251FINKangasala SK 5 (238)+1:18:10Essi Jalanto1:24:11
    252FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (399)+1:18:18Katri Louhi1:23:35
    253FINNrpes OK 2 (168)+1:18:45Elina Grahn1:34:05
    254FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (320)+1:18:49Tiia Niemel1:25:16
    255FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:18:51Teija Heiskanen1:29:24
    256FINJalasjrven Jalas (377)+1:18:52Riikkka Mansikkaviita1:22:04
    257RUSOmega 2 (355)+1:18:59Anna Burlinova1:17:35
    258FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (413)+1:19:08Maija Kinni1:16:53
    259FINSuunta-Sepot (193)+1:19:27Elina Liuha1:15:21
    260FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115)+1:19:34Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:36:37
    261FINRasti-Nokia (281)+1:19:37Pinja Toivanen1:26:53
    262NORVaregg IL 3 (450)+1:19:53Ingunn Rognsvg1:34:12
    263FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (172)+1:19:55Polina Kuznetsova1:19:02
    264FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (618)+1:20:01Riitta Mhnen1:31:36
    265SWECentrum OK Stockholm (319)+1:20:03Sara Jonasson1:39:02
    266FINMntsln Urheilijat (127)+1:20:07Nea Koivunen1:33:32
    267NORBkkelagets SK 2 (782)+1:20:07Hedda Vonen1:29:37
    268NORSteinkjer OK (290)+1:20:12Marie Dale1:22:54
    269FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363)+1:20:13Jonna Eeva1:09:35
    270SWErla IF 2 (403)+1:20:13Bettina Hoelgaard1:32:56
    271FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (855)+1:20:13Valentina Sukhanova1:33:01
    272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (241)+1:20:31Hilla Loisa1:20:48
    273FINIK Falken (313)+1:20:34Lilian Bjrndahl1:25:52
    274FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (511)+1:20:40Jonna Lindstedt1:15:41
    275FINRastiketut (365)+1:20:42Riikka Saarimki1:30:32
    276FINKainuun Prikaati (503)+1:20:55Helin Turtinen1:12:45
    277SUIBussola OK (177)+1:20:57Regula Mueller1:23:14
    278FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218)+1:21:00Reetta Juvonen1:14:12
    279FINNavi 2 (289)+1:21:30Laura Virjula1:33:17
    280FINIF Brahe (228)+1:21:36Elina Varinen1:13:51
    281FINRastivarsat 2 (272)+1:22:06Iina Ahokas1:28:50
    282FINRastikarhut 4 (251)+1:22:08Sanna Ylikyl1:17:08
    283FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (335)+1:22:11Annemari Heikkinen1:28:34
    284FINOriveden Ponnistus (214)+1:22:13Tiina Uotila1:25:30
    285RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (159)+1:23:03Daria Belova1:15:41
    286FINSaloisten Reipas (432)+1:23:23Mira Risnen1:15:22
    287NORRaumar Orientering (56)+1:24:12Marie Hversen Hammer1:37:22
    288RUSYarkiy Mir (294)+1:24:16Irina Platonova1:20:25
    289FINSK Hanksu 2002 (326)+1:24:18Heidi Sarvijrvi1:20:25
    290FINHankasalmen Hanka (210)+1:24:24Kirsi Kihlstrm1:23:52
    291FINIF Minken (340)+1:25:13Emilia Ek1:35:12
    292FINOlavin Rasti 2 (556)+1:25:16Teija Piisil1:22:02
    293FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515)+1:25:18Salla Hirvonen1:24:22
    294FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (133)+1:25:42Janita Ojala1:22:26
    295RUSLegenda (255)+1:25:45Julia Bolshakova1:26:05
    296FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449)+1:25:50Sanna Sairanen1:40:09
    297FINEspoon Akilles 2 (453)+1:26:10Anu Salokangas1:28:14
    298FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239)+1:26:23Anni Reiman1:25:48
    299FINRasti 88 (209)+1:26:27Laura Korpela1:29:49
    300RUSHBM-OK (350)+1:26:29Valentina Petson1:19:09
    301FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (224)+1:27:02Irene Kosonen1:37:07
    302FINOK Raseborg 2 (406)+1:27:04Johanna von Frenckell1:19:01
    303NOROppsal IF (1230)+1:27:05Vigdis Hobl1:11:01
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112)+1:27:17Julianna Molnar1:37:14
    305FINOK77 4 (652)+1:27:25Heidi Torp-Donner1:25:20
    306FINOK77 2 (679)+1:27:43Rafaela Ilmoni1:09:42
    307FINLammin Ski (293)+1:27:48Anna Riihimki1:20:58
    308FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (391)+1:27:48Saana Peltola1:24:39
    309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386)+1:28:15Tiia Keltamki1:17:47
    310FINSaarijrven Pullistus (405)+1:28:18Kirsi Korpijrvi1:20:32
    311FINIK Falken 2 (557)+1:28:20Lina Lindfors1:20:52
    312FINSISKOT (507)+1:28:21Lotta Tuominen1:16:30
    313FINRasti-Jussit 2 (468)+1:28:26Annukka Latvala1:31:50
    314FINJuuan Jnne (656)+1:28:28Outi Grndahl1:10:30
    315LATOK Meridians 2 (639)+1:28:30Mara Berzina1:20:08
    316FINViitasaaren Suunta (417)+1:28:33Milla Kantanen1:41:00
    317FINNrpes OK 3 (393)+1:28:34Anette Langels1:20:33
    318LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:28:35Ruta Plakane1:27:38
    319SWEUme OK 2 (344)+1:28:36Elin Fredriksson1:34:00
    320FINIF Femman 2 (369)+1:28:38Annika Strandberg1:21:45
    321RUSWhite Nights SPb (475)+1:28:43Elena Pisarenko1:12:14
    322FINEpiln Esa (311)+1:28:45Tanja Ilomki1:12:54
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (434)+1:29:03Kaija Purhonen1:28:08
    324FINRastivarsat 3 (623)+1:29:05Anneli Laine1:29:09
    325FINPohjankyrn Rasti (374)+1:29:28Hanna Hemminki1:20:34
    326FINEspoon Suunta 8 (525)+1:29:36Anne Sorsa1:33:08
    327FINKauhajoen Karhu (375)+1:30:14Sanna Heittola1:21:56
    328SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (916)+1:30:19Alexandra Kalashnikova1:41:42
    329SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1211)+1:30:23Kant Va1:32:57
    330FINEspoon Akilles 3 (560)+1:30:43Maija Heikkil1:17:32
    331FINSomeron Esa (204)+1:30:46Anna Kopra1:34:03
    332FINKeravan Urheilijat (287)+1:30:48Laura Juga1:20:22
    333FINHymyillen metsn (1006)+1:31:36Annika Suuronen1:32:06
    334FINHiiltosiskot (371)+1:31:44Maria Svetloff1:23:12
    335ESTOK Ilves (91)+1:31:44Kaisa Sander1:29:09
    336FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (291)+1:31:51Aliisa Klemel1:25:52
    337FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (493)+1:32:02Noora Oksanen1:29:46
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (235)+1:32:31Sirkka Oikarinen1:23:55
    339FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339)+1:32:46Anni Mkel1:34:42
    340NORGNEIST (342)+1:32:56Marit Nipen1:17:35
    341FINRastiPiikki (388)+1:32:59Anne Seppnen1:38:32
    342FINHaukiputaan Heitto (546)+1:33:19Milja Jaatinen1:18:12
    343FINRasti-Perni (678)+1:33:46Pivi Srmnt1:19:22
    344FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (734)+1:33:51Susanna Peltoniemi1:38:51
    345FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (426)+1:34:10Saara Laamanen1:40:01
    346FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267)+1:34:24Mikaela Borgman1:34:40
    347RUSNorthern Wind 2 (562)+1:34:33Irina Guliaeva1:14:58
    348SWETrollhttans SOK (216)+1:34:34Linda Westerberg1:23:37
    349FINLauttakyln Luja (385)+1:34:38Terhi Matintalo1:21:19
    350FINLuumen Rasti (334)+1:34:41Marjaana Sepp1:23:27
    351FINHalsuan Toivo (360)+1:34:43Tiina Koskela1:19:45
    352RUSNord West 3 (345)+1:35:41Olga Kovalenko1:41:28
    353FINKepsi-Kimmat (585)+1:35:44Outi Marttila1:12:29
    354FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (396)+1:35:47Sonja Julkunen1:20:58
    355FINKangasniemen Kalske (116)+1:35:51Viivi Valkonen1:20:44
    356SUIOLG Pfffikon (392)+1:35:54Annina Rancan1:25:45
    357FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (368)+1:35:55Laura Sumanen1:18:24
    358FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1115)+1:36:30Pirjo Knuuti1:20:38
    359FINHiisirasti 2 (367)+1:36:44Sanna Laakso1:29:07
    360FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354)+1:36:48Mirka Oikkonen1:32:31
    361FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (447)+1:36:58Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:33:24
    362SWESnttringe SK (381)+1:37:03Therese Persson1:51:57
    363FINHarha-askel (974)+1:37:19Matilda Sde1:29:05
    364FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (490)+1:37:37Kirsi Ilmonen1:14:30
    365ESTOK Plva Kobras (149)+1:37:54Maret Vaher1:05:08
    366FINPihkaniskat (189)+1:37:55Satu Sintonen1:13:31
    367FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (394)+1:38:03Aino Prittinen1:24:01
    368FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (382)+1:38:05Suvi Nurmela1:24:33
    369FINEspoon Suunta 7 (807)+1:38:23Annukka Galkin1:24:13
    370FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (306)+1:38:27Anniina Heikkinen1:37:26
    371FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (389)+1:38:30Milla Lotvonen1:22:44
    372SWEIFK Kiruna (126)+1:38:39sa Partapuoli1:34:55
    373FINSolf IK (491)+1:39:09Lotta Wasstrm1:18:19
    374FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (397)+1:39:26Suvi Tiainen1:39:33
    375FINTeam Westas (1208)+1:39:34Maria Mikkonen1:36:24
    376SWETullinge SK 5 (331)+1:39:38Malin Sundquist1:46:45
    377FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (460)+1:39:39Tarja Tolonen1:40:00
    378FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572)+1:39:47Eevi Karppinen1:39:44
    379NORFossum IF 2 (422)+1:39:55Magnhild Mlnvik1:42:57
    380FINEspoon Suunta 6 (315)+1:40:50Salla Autti1:19:01
    381FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (1127)+1:41:07Jaana Palo1:27:52
    382FINNeidot Itkosen (217)+1:42:12Elina Itkonen1:09:55
    383FINOK77 3 (359)+1:42:21Emma Hakala1:17:27
    384FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (1070)+1:42:33Anni Ala-Mettl1:23:59
    385FINHimangan Urheilijat (509)+1:42:44Pivi Peltoniemi1:40:34
    386FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (268)+1:42:45Julia Jacobsson1:17:28
    387FINPermeren Rasti (446)+1:42:47Satu Klasila1:23:29
    388FINLammin Ski 2 (573)+1:42:50Maijastiina Kivinen1:31:44
    389FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (559)+1:42:51Jaana Lfgren1:24:36
    390FINVaasan Suunnistajat (157)+1:42:54Camilla Koskinen1:41:39
    391FINAlatornion Pirkat (286)+1:42:55Jenni Kokkonen1:46:18
    392FINIK Kronan 2 (469)+1:42:57Lilian Strandvall1:40:49
    393POLOK!Sport (256)+1:43:02Iza Czajka1:23:50
    394FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (608)+1:43:40Tuulia Hrm1:35:55
    395FINLeppvaaran Sisu (520)+1:44:02Malena Lahtimies1:40:00
    396FINVli-Klemelt (651)+1:44:07Maiju Vli-Klemel1:16:28
    397FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (553)+1:44:09Minttu Paunu1:19:58
    398FINTurku Multisport (528)+1:44:11Salla Sergelius1:33:17
    399FINLimingan Niittykrpt (470)+1:44:13Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:12:01
    400FINLapin Sudet (456)+1:44:18Johanna Riipinen1:27:56
    401FINRastiPiikki 2 (677)+1:44:20Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:27:34
    402FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (378)+1:44:27Heidi Torro1:29:02
    403FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (328)+1:44:29Annika Lindgren1:25:24
    404FINTeam Ventus (463)+1:44:35Heidi Nevalainen1:33:18
    405FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (658)+1:44:47Heidi Kerkola1:26:19
    406ESTOK Vru 2 (792)+1:44:54Marika Jdmaa1:19:14
    407FINNousiaisten Alku (418)+1:44:57Mari Mkel1:42:48
    408FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (716)+1:45:26Terhi Collin1:26:16
    409FINSuunnaton Into (477)+1:45:30Riikka Pntinen1:26:49
    410FINPargas IF 3 (622)+1:45:32Henriksson Ann-Catherine1:31:22
    411ESTSK Mercury (478)+1:45:33Ingrid Piht1:36:25
    412FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (482)+1:45:37Emilia Puputti1:27:22
    413FINKangasala SK 6 (349)+1:45:42Terhi Rajamki1:47:23
    414FINKuortaneen Kunto (366)+1:45:50Arja Stevander1:27:15
    415FINHeiaVenlat (489)+1:45:51Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi1:22:18
    416FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (545)+1:45:53Katariina Soanjrvi1:41:11
    417FINIF Femman 3 (607)+1:46:00Marie Fred1:19:48
    418FINNastolan Ter (454)+1:46:10Jenni Korhonen1:19:49
    419FINKalevan Rasti 6 (443)+1:46:16Tuija Heikkinen1:27:56
    420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (383)+1:46:19Petra Liljestrm1:31:27
    421FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:46:29Katri Mehtl1:31:35
    422FINSK Uusi 3 (1218)+1:46:31Hilla Lr1:42:50
    423FINNivalan Urheilijat (299)+1:46:36Marja-Liisa Laitala1:31:06
    424FINValkealan Kajo (542)+1:46:37Marjo-Riitta Toivari1:33:20
    425NORPorsgrunn OL (176)+1:46:39Hilde Kristine Rosenvold1:25:11
    426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517)+1:46:44Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:52:18
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (441)+1:47:06Laura Laakkonen1:46:03
    428FINKunnon Urheilijat (593)+1:47:51Johanna Jovio1:22:22
    429FINSuomussalmen Rasti (865)+1:48:01Eija Aarnio1:29:44
    430FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (410)+1:48:36Jenni Ilmonen1:22:42
    431SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1228)+1:48:43Louise Klingstedt1:18:36
    432FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (667)+1:48:53Anne Mki-Laurila1:20:32
    433FINHuhta (495)+1:48:55Johanna Huhta1:20:47
    434FINSK Mortis (635)+1:48:59Sanna Malinen1:22:54
    435FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (594)+1:49:02Johanna Yrjnheikki1:30:45
    436FINTampereen Yritys (695)+1:49:18Nonna-Nina Mki1:31:20
    437ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (632)+1:49:23Madli-Johanna Maidla1:13:59
    438FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (869)+1:49:26Hanna Kaipiainen1:24:01
    439FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (711)+1:49:37Anna-Kaisa Isolahti1:39:21
    440SWEOK Msen (62)+1:49:40Marie Johansson1:30:39
    441FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (683)+1:49:42Johanna Haavisto1:35:10
    442FINRasti E4 (301)+1:49:51Mari Sivill1:38:45
    443FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (492)+1:50:10Tuija Jrvinen1:34:27
    444FINKuhmon Peurat (183)+1:50:43Pivi Kinnunen1:15:33
    445FINTullin urheilukerho (519)+1:50:48Suvi Blixt1:35:46
    446FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (598)+1:50:53Eija Ihanainen1:28:14
    447FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (980)+1:50:55Kaisa Kuoppala1:23:34
    448FINhtrin Urheilijat (120)+1:50:56Hanna Aho1:32:27
    449SWELinkpings OK 2 (169)+1:50:59Johanna Junker1:53:08
    450FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (376)+1:51:08Mari Lainkari1:29:02
    451NORVaregg IL 2 (836)+1:51:10Kristiane Ottesen1:22:43
    452FINTihiln Tytt (596)+1:51:14Vilma Tihil1:40:50
    453FINAlajrven Ankkurit (701)+1:51:14Sanna-Mari Purola1:18:55
    454FINKonneveden Urheilijat (582)+1:51:19Marja-Leena Suopanki1:29:35
    455NORWing OK (370)+1:51:23Kjersti Midtb1:26:46
    456FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (676)+1:51:24Sari Laurila1:18:47
    457FINPihkaniskat 2 (472)+1:51:26Jaana Eronen1:41:05
    458FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (138)+1:51:49Sanna Ahlqvist1:39:31
    459LATOK Saldus (270)+1:51:55Ilze Bertule1:26:08
    460FINPlkneen Lukko (755)+1:51:58Anna-Maija Aho1:36:22
    461FINNostars (590)+1:52:07Sirpa Korpelainen1:21:20
    462FINVakka-Rasti (566)+1:52:14Helena Koistinen1:28:18
    463FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (548)+1:52:16Kaisa Pohtola1:20:31
    464RUSOmega 3 (749)+1:52:19Anna Avramenko1:30:10
    465RUSVesta (512)+1:52:21Kristina Uranova1:27:53
    466FINPaimion Rasti 6 (438)+1:52:23Pirjo Lhteenmki1:42:03
    467FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (464)+1:52:26Tiina Kuusholma1:36:22
    468FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (430)+1:52:30Anne Lehtinen1:21:02
    469FINFinnmap (1155)+1:52:36Jenni Vapaaoksa1:30:07
    470SWEGotlands OF (356)+1:52:39Linn Mller1:47:36
    471LATIK Auseklis 2 (280)+1:52:40Ilze Vilks1:27:21
    472SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:52:42Linnea Daniels1:34:22
    473FINKaakon Rasti (601)+1:52:48Satu Hmlinen1:34:46
    474FINOK Botnia 2 (461)+1:52:51Ulla-Maria strand1:36:33
    475RUSIngPromTeam 2 (722)+1:52:51Tatiana Ibragimova1:25:06
    476FINOK Orient 3 (364)+1:53:07Iina Hasu1:29:34
    477FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (325)+1:53:17Eveliina Koivu1:34:39
    478FINSomeron Esa 2 (425)+1:53:29Tiina Vre1:03:22
    479FINRasti-Vihti (333)+1:53:34Laura Pohjola1:35:39
    480LATTAKA TOK (185)+1:53:37Janeta Turka1:22:45
    481FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1037)+1:53:41Paula Malinen1:30:24
    482FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (307)+1:53:46Susan Humppi1:27:54
    483FINPellon Ponsi (252)+1:53:47Pia Leppniemi1:38:51
    484FINKinttuviisas (947)+1:53:47Annariitta Kottonen1:24:51
    485FINFunctio Laesa (774)+1:53:50Jenna Helenius1:29:15
    486FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837)+1:54:01Anne-Mari Kernen1:43:14
    487FINOulaisten Taru (431)+1:54:11Seija Jussinniemi1:41:46
    488FINKarkki-Rasti (401)+1:54:19Sirja Paju1:41:08
    489FINOulun Valppaat (353)+1:54:21Tytti Kaijanen1:35:08
    490FINTeuvan Rivakka (606)+1:54:29Sarianna Saksa1:31:04
    491FINKoovee 5 (494)+1:55:31Pirjo Ala-Myry1:39:18
    492FINAkilles OK (323)+1:55:45Ann-Sofi Pitknen1:37:23
    493FINPijt-Rasti (544)+1:55:45Katri Mntyl1:32:10
    494NORIL Tyrving 2 (457)+1:55:55Heidi Falck1:30:43
    495FINKarjaan Ura (640)+1:56:22Regina Kalenius1:23:39
    496FINEspoon Suunta 5 (278)+1:56:23Merja Puromies1:40:17
    497FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (645)+1:56:25Hanna-Leena Lepist1:43:08
    498FINIK rnen (647)+1:56:27Annette Linko1:38:21
    499IRLDublin University (184)+1:56:36Eibhlin Largey1:41:05
    500FINRastiketut 2 (605)+1:56:47Enni Haapalainen1:40:20
    501FINKaukaan Lyly (848)+1:57:06Suvi Rasa1:29:48
    502FINSuunta 112 (1077)+1:57:12Saara Asmundela1:32:36
    503FINKodisjoen Kaiku (529)+1:57:21Hanna Uusikartano1:25:34
    504FINRastivarsat 4 (668)+1:57:22Mervi Suni1:50:26
    505FINKalvolan Keihs (621)+1:57:29Marianne Merimki1:33:58
    506ESTOK West 2 (408)+1:57:40Siiri Rist1:46:25
    507FINUlvilan Ura (629)+1:57:45Marja-Riitta Holmberg1:33:58
    508FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:57:51Tarja Trmikoski1:34:25
    509FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (1217)+1:57:53Sara Simonen1:24:31
    510FINKarsu (1153)+1:57:54Annukka Pesonen1:24:00
    511FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (508)+1:57:59Katri Kolstela1:37:02
    512FINRasti-Hyry (584)+1:58:01Anu Roimela1:37:01
    513NORIL Tyrving 3 (574)+1:58:10Aud Gran1:32:39
    514FINPVTUTKL (748)+1:58:18Liisa Korpi1:30:06
    515FINKauhavan Wisa (440)+1:58:18Sara Tuisku1:41:02
    516FINLaihian Luja (445)+1:58:19Susanna Karppi1:39:17
    517FINSK Vuoksi 3 (295)+1:58:20Pivi Friari1:39:06
    518FINPaimion Rasti 5 (186)+1:58:22Katarina Portin1:34:37
    519FINStora Enso Mets (1032)+1:58:24Tuula Kuisma1:32:20
    520FINRastiketut 4 (641)+1:58:30Mari Ahola1:26:38
    521FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (717)+1:58:34Maarit Harju1:32:45
    522FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (842)+1:58:44Anniina Tolkkinen1:35:35
    523FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1010)+1:58:58Merja Virtaharju1:31:04
    524FINSK Vuoksi 2 (588)+2:00:15Virpi Juutilainen1:17:44
    525RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (411)+2:00:18Elizaveta Tamberg1:46:02
    526NORGNEIST 2 (929)+2:00:43Ingrid Sandvoll1:24:56
    527FINRasti-Vihti 3 (686)+2:00:55Henna Forsman1:26:13
    528FINPartiolpk HHH 2 (1164)+2:00:57Liisa Neuvonen1:27:38
    529FINHuipputiimi (521)+2:01:00Anna-Mari Hmlinen1:28:16
    530FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (203)+2:01:07Tuuli Lajunen1:37:48
    531NORGanddal IL 2 (576)+2:01:07Janne Thygesen1:30:03
    532FINSiilin Rasti 2 (638)+2:01:13Tiina Moilanen1:44:43
    533RUSLeader Ptz (1221)+2:01:15Anna Tregubova1:33:08
    534FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (753)+2:01:21Henrietta Buddas1:57:15
    535FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (663)+2:01:27Kirsti Laukkanen1:27:58
    536FINTeam SnowFlakes (634)+2:01:28Suvi Saarinen1:30:33
    537FINKoskelankyln Riento (448)+2:02:27Sara Palmi1:31:36
    538FINYlivieskan Kuula (329)+2:02:37Rauni Karstunen1:51:33
    539FINInkeroisten Terho (433)+2:02:45Annika Hepokorpi1:57:13
    540FINRastikarhut 5 (538)+2:02:47Mari Tolppa1:46:51
    541FINRaisu Lumous (404)+2:02:49Pilvi Drews1:52:39
    542FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (828)+2:02:52Kaisu Varis1:26:40
    543FINTarpian Suunta (575)+2:02:53Riikka Mattsson1:30:12
    544FINkermarcks (646)+2:02:54kermarck-Mhnen Ramona1:22:16
    545FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1036)+2:02:56Leena Mutka1:26:42
    546FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+2:02:57Leena Valta1:25:22
    547RUSNord West 4 (829)+2:02:58Irina Stroganova1:33:47
    548FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (959)+2:02:58Salla Salomaa1:46:59
    549FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (486)+2:03:03Leena Ojala1:35:04
    550FINOP-Pohjola 2 (783)+2:03:05Piia Kolehmainen1:27:14
    551FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (811)+2:03:06Kati Shibutani1:31:52
    552FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (815)+2:03:15Ulla Ojala1:29:43
    553FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (673)+2:03:29Mirva Niininen1:38:55
    554FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (820)+2:03:32Anja Mkel1:30:40
    555FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (476)+2:03:33Minna Nieminen1:30:35
    556LATAluksne (332)+2:03:35Liene Bruvele1:28:00
    557FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (516)+2:03:37Elina Mattila1:38:17
    558RUSLen obl (273)+2:03:41Elina Karnysheva1:59:44
    559FINRasti-Nokia 3 (352)+2:03:41Leena Koivuniemi1:37:11
    560FINRasti-Jyry 2 (669)+2:03:47Sanna Lassila1:40:22
    561FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (343)+2:03:50Marianna Nyberg1:28:30
    562FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (804)+2:04:00Kirsi Karhunen1:38:19
    563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (346)+2:04:09Terhi Kauppila1:20:52
    564RUSSouth Volga (303)+2:04:50Tatiana Golovashchenko1:36:20
    565FINNavi 3 (630)+2:04:52Elina Suutari1:50:30
    566FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (902)+2:04:53Sari Isoluoma1:37:30
    567LATOK Arona (253)+2:05:08Dace Saulite1:53:00
    568FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:05:21Taija Rsnen1:55:00
    569RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1210)+2:05:46Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:40:32
    570FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (565)+2:06:06Katri Pirinen1:34:31
    571FINDream Team (703)+2:06:26Kaisa Ara1:18:50
    572ESTRakvere OK (373)+2:06:37Teele Randman1:31:43
    573FINTeam Pllkk (1197)+2:07:10Salla Tarvonen1:43:55
    574FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (338)+2:07:15Sari Lilja1:16:23
    575FINRasti-Jussit 3 (643)+2:07:31Marja Erkkil1:43:00
    576FINLynx 5 (279)+2:07:36Tuija Soanjrvi1:32:53
    577SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (500)+2:08:03Gro Dahlbom1:20:59
    578GERSportvogl (234)+2:08:11hannah kuhne1:31:23
    579FINSK Pohjanrinne (1074)+2:08:12Kati Hmlinen1:26:45
    580FINSanten (750)+2:08:18Piia Tiril1:31:41
    581FINKangasala SK 10 (721)+2:08:22Liisa Rajalampi1:30:50
    582FINBorgenstrmin Likat (479)+2:08:28Elina Borgenstrm1:25:31
    583FINJoutsenon Kullervo (776)+2:08:32Elizaveta Reshetnyak1:20:55
    584FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (644)+2:09:26Jenny Matilainen1:53:38
    585FINEspoon Suunta 11 (705)+2:09:35Hanna Kahanp1:37:50
    586FINPihkaniskat 3 (549)+2:10:00Helena Jumppanen1:33:59
    587RUSMoscow Region (318)+2:11:12Kseniya Tkach1:22:05
    588ESTOK West (407)+2:11:14Marie Blehner1:22:01
    589ESTLSF Pronoking Team (423)+2:11:23Heleri Kivil1:11:30
    590FINOlavin Rasti 4 (1209)+2:11:28Kaisa Huttunen1:19:20
    591FINSukuvika (901)+2:11:29Heini Kontiainen1:24:12
    592FINIisalmen Visa 3 (808)+2:11:31Pivi Roivainen1:38:40
    593FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (883)+2:11:31Anneli Laurila1:23:12
    594NORRingerike OL 2 (843)+2:11:32Mette Eline Heimstad1:26:30
    595FINSuonenjoen Vasama (600)+2:11:35Tiina Lyytinen1:28:12
    596FINAlppiEnkelit (1075)+2:11:38Tiia Pulkkinen1:39:57
    597FINLynx 7 (780)+2:11:47Virpi Tilli1:24:04
    598FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (745)+2:12:07Anni Yl-Outinen1:32:17
    599FINMissM Oon (444)+2:12:13Mirva Paavola1:37:02
    600ESPTroxas (302)+2:12:23Miriam Carretero1:39:36
    601FINOYS Vapari (531)+2:12:28Anni Hokkanen1:34:27
    602FINNrpes OK 4 (733)+2:12:30Britt-Marie Myllri1:48:10
    603FINViilet venlat (1001)+2:12:36Pieta Peltomaa1:37:21
    604FINRasti 88 2 (897)+2:12:52Tuija Vlimaa1:30:12
    605RUSNorthern Wind 3 (321)+2:13:12Elena Averina1:29:26
    606FINLiperin Taimi (712)+2:13:14Sointu Hyttinen1:38:08
    607FINRavitsemusterapeuttiset Ras (1136)+2:13:43Arja Heimonen1:36:20
    608FINOlavin Rasti 3 (617)+2:13:49Varpu Vehomki1:27:37
    609FINKalevan Rasti 8 (1222)+2:13:53Anne Mntynen1:33:31
    610FINYlneen Kiri (599)+2:13:57Johanna Salminen1:56:50
    611FINSuunta 2000 (1057)+2:14:02Anne Peltoniemi1:48:26
    612FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (885)+2:14:05Mervi Koukkari1:55:20
    613FINPerhon Kiri (465)+2:14:09Anne Pannula1:47:30
    614FINMaarian Mahti (850)+2:14:15Pirjo Kurppa1:30:28
    615FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (710)+2:14:18Irene versti1:34:49
    616RUSJuventa (215)+2:14:27Viktoria Karastan1:48:40
    617FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (862)+2:14:39Kaisa Tuominen1:31:07
    618FINMatkaJaakot (534)+2:14:41Sanna Matkaselk1:49:23
    619FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (878)+2:14:45Maarit Juura1:40:42
    620FINTeam Lost and Found (915)+2:14:53Paula Tuomenoksa1:47:07
    621FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (414)+2:15:02Leena Harju1:41:06
    622FINLaihian Luja 2 (524)+2:15:04Merja Kuusisto1:12:26
    623FINLapin Veikot 2 (887)+2:15:15Tiina Kivel1:18:50
    624FINPihka Pirkot (1047)+2:15:17Jenni Riitsalu1:38:51
    625FINMuurlan Vihuri (327)+2:15:20Satu Jaatinen1:19:00
    626FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (674)+2:15:30Saara Pekkanen1:47:26
    627FINViel kerran tytt (700)+2:15:39Katri Lindroos1:26:40
    628FINIK rnen 2 (917)+2:15:41Niina Lehtonen1:44:03
    629FINKalevan Rasti 7 (427)+2:15:51Sanni Suoniemi1:54:03
    630FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (853)+2:15:53Pauliina Isokallio1:32:34
    631FINSive Team (747)+2:16:01Henna Sivenius1:27:51
    632FINAkanvirta (580)+2:16:02Tiina Laiho1:47:02
    633FINEspoon Suunta 9 (282)+2:16:05Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:29:30
    634FINHauhon Sisu (604)+2:16:14Tuija Laine1:28:29
    635FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (522)+2:16:31Pivi Pimininen1:53:23
    636FINNavi 4 (247)+2:16:33Maarit Partanen1:50:13
    637FINTarpian Suunta 2 (765)+2:16:33Tuija Haavisto1:28:43
    638FINTaipaleen HaJu (691)+2:16:36Sirkku Juntunen1:25:00
    639FINPartiolpk HHH (751)+2:16:44Anni Prssinen1:27:15
    640FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (510)+2:16:47Anni Laitinen1:24:43
    641ESTOK TON (357)+2:16:51Triina-Britt Preden1:28:14
    642FINNokian Partiotytt (497)+2:16:52Laura Salminen1:28:40
    643FINMEME (1094)+2:16:55Elli Kosola1:28:02
    644FINLimingan Niittomiehet (1106)+2:17:01Jaana Ylilauri1:41:39
    645FINLapuan Virki 2 (348)+2:17:21Ulla Nivukoski1:29:25
    646FINSolf IK 2 (1009)+2:17:22Helena Hyvnen1:30:20
    647FINOutdoor Siskot (1082)+2:17:23Anna Kilpinen1:34:39
    648FINVirvatulet 2 (1107)+2:17:27Pirjo Pyymki1:42:00
    649FINKrsmen Kataja (561)+2:17:29Eveliina Lintula1:29:18
    650FINRastiketut 5 (861)+2:17:35Irene Mkiranta1:35:14
    651FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (781)+2:17:39Virpi Kmrinen1:42:02
    652NORIL Tyrving 4 (1029)+2:17:50Randi Nilstad1:40:46
    653FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (928)+2:17:52Anna Tornivaara1:32:21
    654FINFTA (499)+2:17:53Toini Valmari1:44:10
    655FINRasti-Jussit 4 (742)+2:17:55Hanna Mkimantila1:33:28
    656FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (914)+2:17:57Hanna Kuivalainen1:31:04
    657FINTuupovaaran Sepot (688)+2:18:01Heini Lehikoinen1:34:04
    658FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (428)+2:18:02Sini Mattila1:35:56
    659FINSyneisen Salpa (505)+2:18:05Niina Myyr1:28:06
    660FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1064)+2:18:15Pivi Honkanen1:46:20
    661FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (870)+2:18:16Mykknen Anna1:16:16
    662FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (933)+2:18:20Heli Helminen1:31:31
    663FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (818)+2:18:23Katriina Lipponen1:30:25
    664FINRasti E4 3 (1212)+2:18:25Katri Koskinen1:32:11
    665FINTREMK (586)+2:18:29Laurikkala-Dewes Maija1:29:15
    666FINEspoon Akilles 4 (532)+2:18:31Emilia Carlsson1:54:04
    667FINRastihaukat (619)+2:18:35Anna Liimatainen1:26:20
    668FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+2:18:46Katri Toivola2:03:31
    669FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (587)+2:18:52Sari Hukkanen1:39:06
    670FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (737)+2:18:57Tarja Liikanen1:58:48
    671FINLahden Taimi 3 (648)+2:19:05Plvi Lietzen1:43:07
    672FINLokasaaren Lotat (970)+2:19:11Marikki Nygrd1:08:58
    673FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (697)+2:19:36Ulla Munne1:28:34
    674FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (868)+2:19:42Pirkko Vehomki1:36:36
    675FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (616)+2:19:43Anne Mtt1:35:30
    676FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1204)+2:19:49Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:29:34
    677FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1059)+2:19:51Leena Noromaa1:36:12
    678FINLoimaan Jankko (871)+2:19:55Maria Markula1:32:13
    679FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (798)+2:20:06Tarja Aalto1:32:12
    680FINSK Vrt pois (973)+2:20:08Sara Vihknen1:36:22
    681FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (940)+2:20:09Tiina Paavola1:22:45
    682FINNYC (1179)+2:20:11Pia Outinen1:22:47
    683FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (649)+2:20:13Sofia Ervasti1:37:00
    684FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1104)+2:20:17Annukka Leppnen1:35:56
    685FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1114)+2:20:18Tiina Virtanen1:31:05
    686FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (999)+2:20:21Anu Kolari1:37:53
    687FINHeinon leidit (864)+2:20:31Sanna Heino1:43:22
    688USAOUSA (211)+2:20:51Svegrd Bye Ane1:36:27
    689FINLaktaattiasidoosi (526)+2:21:04Pirjo Vrnen1:23:32
    690FINIF land (309)+2:21:19Maria Sjstrm1:22:08
    691FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1093)+2:21:21Hanna Riihinen1:26:54
    692FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (708)+2:21:58Aino Hrknen1:24:35
    693FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (506)+2:22:15Teija Luoto1:32:36
    694FINSahalahden Kunto (581)+2:22:26Henna Hyttinen1:30:30
    695FINRastiPiikki 3 (793)+2:22:36Anni Salo1:35:32
    696FINRasti-Pommi (659)+2:22:40Heidi Nieminen1:36:57
    697FINTeam VarmaNauru (1156)+2:22:43Susanne Kumpulainen1:34:46
    698FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (362)+2:22:45Sari Nissil1:23:08
    699FINKalajoen Junkkarit (504)+2:22:49Suvi Himanka1:59:18
    700FINNitrokarhu (570)+2:22:58Maija Hakala1:44:51
    701RUSVyborg-orientir (984)+2:22:58Polina Artemtsova1:28:39
    702FINSaarioinen (1046)+2:23:00Riikka Eerola1:15:24
    703FINMS Parma 9 (358)+2:23:01Kati Aalto1:31:26
    704FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (684)+2:23:14Maria Sukura1:58:28
    705FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (810)+2:23:15Heli Liukka1:30:59
    706FINMuuramen Rasti (436)+2:23:17Jaana Kiiskinen1:44:38
    707FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (660)+2:23:31Selina Knig1:44:17
    708FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (986)+2:23:37Liisa Kauppinen1:37:16
    709FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (898)+2:23:42Anne Karanta1:34:32
    710FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (694)+2:23:45Eeva Korteniemi1:51:00
    711FINSuopursut (814)+2:23:56Maija Virta1:31:50
    712FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (919)+2:23:57Gerda Sadurska1:55:51
    713FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (985)+2:24:04Hanna Bister1:35:27
    714FINSK Mortis 2 (995)+2:24:04Tanja Mlki1:45:09
    715FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (690)+2:24:07Sirkka Jaakkola1:28:15
    716FINPaha Rasti (770)+2:24:10Teija Liponkoski1:41:20
    717FINOulunsalon Vasama (459)+2:24:11Salla Heikkinen1:47:08
    718FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (480)+2:25:31Johanna Tilli1:42:04
    719FINTurkian Tuiske (1076)+2:25:34Teija Siltanen-Strm1:29:39
    720FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (662)+2:25:38Kati Yli-Sipil1:11:29
    721FINHusulan Kunto (589)+2:25:41Piia Ivakko1:24:20
    722FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (689)+2:25:48Mirja Mikkolainen1:36:36
    723FINLappeen Riento 3 (796)+2:26:16Paula Pivnranta1:43:43
    724FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (833)+2:26:18Jutta Ratilainen1:49:00
    725FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (895)+2:26:19Heli Latvala1:48:14
    726FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1219)+2:26:44Tiina Ritakorpi1:54:51
    727FINSalon Vilpas (567)+2:27:56Marjo Hrknen1:18:57
    728FINPosion Pyrint (554)+2:27:59Sanna Soudunsaari1:20:13
    729FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (718)+2:28:07Riitta Hmlinen1:41:06
    730FINHernemen Porina (569)+2:28:17Mervi Anttila1:21:10
    731FINVesaisen Pojat (1182)+2:28:45Annukka Goman1:27:05
    732FINOK Botnia 3 (726)+2:28:47Hanna Grannabba1:27:10
    733FINIris (1224)+2:28:52Heli Isotalus1:46:44
    734FINJrvenpn Palo (484)+2:29:06Oona Uronen1:42:05
    735FINHinnerjoen Yritys (1033)+2:29:08Merja Valtanen1:32:49
    736FINHevikisu (872)+2:29:25Susanna Maunu1:39:07
    737FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1028)+2:29:41Annika Uusitalo1:47:04
    738FINIisalmen Visa 2 (760)+2:29:45Marika Moilanen1:52:53
    739FINOulun Tarmo (927)+2:30:04Tarja Jokikokko1:51:11
    740FINHerkut Serkut (788)+2:30:30Maarit Tahvanainen1:46:02
    741FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1162)+2:30:38Sari Saajanen1:41:32
    742FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (892)+2:30:41Eija Juntunen1:41:23
    743FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (655)+2:30:50Aino Rinta-Koski1:53:44
    744FINSotkamon Jymy (571)+2:31:06Kaija Korhonen1:29:43
    745FINSavon Rasti (1063)+2:31:18Noora Kurri1:26:18
    746FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (496)+2:31:24Heidi Tikkakoski1:45:03
    747FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (784)+2:31:33Riikka Tolonen1:23:26
    748FINNummelan Salamat (613)+2:31:38Piritta Krv1:34:16
    749RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (205)+2:31:46Vika Golubeva1:21:59
    750FINIF Brahe 2 (692)+2:31:51Elisabeth Stubb1:49:13
    751FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (801)+2:32:04Essi Sderholm1:39:58
    752FINEukot eksyksiss (908)+2:32:09Kaisa Haverinen1:49:47
    753FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (746)+2:32:17Maire Kosamo1:31:32
    754FINTeam KiKi (1186)+2:32:21Henna Suomi1:39:21
    755FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (991)+2:32:24Iida Huhtanen1:48:42
    756FINKaskikeijut (1143)+2:32:25Harmaja Reetta1:42:48
    757FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (951)+2:32:25Katri Kytmki1:29:23
    758FINPihkaniskat 4 (846)+2:32:55Sanna Tervonen1:50:18
    759FINKunnon Ehtijt (1013)+2:32:56Lotta Lumiala1:40:55
    760FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (822)+2:33:02Taru Suonurmi1:33:44
    761FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1227)+2:33:06Mervi Holster-Hemmi1:34:07
    762FINKeskisuomalainen Oyj (1168)+2:33:44Katja Sorri1:23:17
    763FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1099)+2:33:50Sanna Lahtinen1:28:39
    764FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1229)+2:33:53Marjaana Salo1:22:58
    765FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1043)+2:33:58Essi Ylipelkola1:41:42
    766FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (136)+2:34:05Pirjo Rmnen1:32:26
    767ESTSK Saue Tammed (610)+2:34:47Lilyon Vaiksalu1:39:20
    768FINLiperin Taimi 2 (882)+2:34:47Pirkko Pennala1:45:49
    769FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (611)+2:35:00Anniina Koivukangas1:48:52
    770FINTeam Rasti (851)+2:35:15Anu Seppl1:37:19
    771FINSuunta Jurva (741)+2:35:21Heidi Korpela-Kamila1:35:57
    772FINVaaran Vaeltajat (664)+2:35:23Minna Tahvanainen1:38:50
    773FINRasTiimi 3 (498)+2:35:27Essi Olkkonen1:59:16
    774FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (779)+2:35:29Maria Suurnkki1:49:13
    775FINSavon Suunta 2 (1017)+2:35:33Satu Immonen1:43:36
    776FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (911)+2:35:36Maria Palo-Jrvinen1:38:14
    777FINMaasotakoulu (550)+2:35:37Nina Linden1:53:22
    778FINKadonneen jljill (1066)+2:35:37Emmi Hilasvuori1:38:11
    779FINRastivarsat 5 (838)+2:35:46Elina Immonen1:49:38
    780FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (421)+2:35:53Emma Muhonen1:48:02
    781FINKarttaKertut (670)+2:35:56Jaana Visnen1:48:03
    782FINSuuntavaisto SK (714)+2:36:10Jenna Vanhatalo1:25:01
    783FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1067)+2:36:16Lahja Martikainen1:38:36
    784FINB-Tiimi (1167)+2:36:17Kaisa Kr1:33:55
    785FINMAA-hi-set (636)+2:36:19Minna Kantsila1:48:23
    786FINPyaYkknen (1024)+2:36:20Minna Takala1:33:39
    787FINKilon Kipint (1085)+2:36:28Liisa Harve1:37:19
    788ESTOK West 3 (841)+2:36:33Kaja Traks2:05:20
    789FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (409)+2:36:36Lea Jauho1:34:58
    790FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (555)+2:36:38Marjut Pajari1:50:45
    791FINPargas IF 4 (627)+2:36:38Brink Maria1:47:27
    792FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (577)+2:36:43Louise Reinikka1:48:30
    793FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (852)+2:36:44Anna Kallio1:45:34
    794FINOK Ostrobotnia (1160)+2:37:47Liisa Yli-Ojanper1:44:58
    795FINVillit Vuorikauriit (938)+2:37:54Salla Simola1:35:53
    796FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 4 (803)+2:38:30Tiina Joensuu1:50:28
    797FINRastiketut 7 (889)+2:38:30Riitta Rauhala1:59:39
    798FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (876)+2:38:31Annika Lundell1:46:14
    799FINRasti E4 2 (541)+2:38:34Sari Tupitsa1:32:28
    800FINMulon Mantat (764)+2:38:41Minna Rokkila2:01:37
    801FINPerhon Kiri 2 (863)+2:38:49Marianne Ukskoski1:48:00
    802FINKohta Kartalla (1117)+2:39:21Vivian Toivanen1:36:35
    803FINKuumat Aallot (787)+2:39:57Leena Aalto1:16:25
    804FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (771)+2:40:01Tellervo Ranto1:35:28
    805FINKoovee 6 (922)+2:40:02Eeva Boman1:50:28
    806FINHellanmaan Ters (948)+2:40:12Minna Impola1:30:22
    807FINKaHJoS (702)+2:40:13Soile Kouvonen1:34:43
    808FINBeach Girls (681)+2:40:14Linda Kokkila1:29:18
    809FINRasTiimi 4 (736)+2:40:28Susanna Parkkinen1:28:17
    810FINOulun Reipas (777)+2:40:47Merja Kela1:29:16
    811FINVarma Arvaus (1142)+2:40:49Soile Pellinen1:31:07
    812FINUlvilan Ura 2 (786)+2:40:54Susanna Tommila1:41:34
    813FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (891)+2:41:00Marja Mattila1:34:25
    814FINOK Raseborg 3 (693)+2:41:17Maria Danskanen1:47:34
    815FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (943)+2:41:19Satu Lepist1:44:51
    816FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:41:20Hanna Holmroos1:38:37
    817FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1004)+2:41:20Meeri Rantanen1:54:28
    818FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (830)+2:41:24Taru Pihlajamki1:30:02
    819FINKuhmalahden Kisa (939)+2:41:25Tiina Keino1:31:41
    820FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 6 (1215)+2:41:26Niina Jmsen1:35:16
    821FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1188)+2:41:28Mirva Hilander1:32:03
    822FINTirpat (1098)+2:41:38Laura Martikainen1:40:03
    823FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1011)+2:41:40Elina Lhde1:49:08
    824FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1045)+2:41:47Katja Koivulahti1:45:45
    825FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (826)+2:41:53Hanna Makkonen1:49:33
    826FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (976)+2:42:11Sari Ikkala1:31:42
    827FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1161)+2:42:23Mirjam Hyvnen1:32:21
    828FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (615)+2:42:37Tircia Wikstrm1:29:33
    829FINLnsi-Maito (1111)+2:42:44Henna Reponen1:28:49
    830FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (979)+2:42:56Vilja Kajanti1:36:23
    831FINJuuan Jnne 2 (738)+2:43:14Pirjo Nevalainen1:47:01
    832FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (451)+2:43:20Marja Jokela2:10:49
    833FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (941)+2:43:27Johanna Visnen1:52:03
    834FINSalon Vilpas 2 (754)+2:43:28Helj Juuti1:34:33
    835FINRS Kyhk (706)+2:43:33Satu Luukkonen1:57:32
    836FINVirvatulet (1026)+2:43:33Merja Tarkiainen1:58:52
    837FINPorvoon Urheilijat (242)+2:43:35Hanna Rouhiainen1:35:28
    838FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (772)+2:43:48Susanna Lukkari1:44:51
    839FINNavi 7 (958)+2:43:54Maiju Kokkonen1:52:04
    840FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (1206)+2:44:00Anja-Leena Tyry2:07:06
    841FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (699)+2:44:01Sara Kekki1:55:53
    842FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (797)+2:44:13Jenny Puputti1:45:00
    843FINAS Skinnarila (920)+2:44:22Hanna Nopanen1:46:29
    844FINVakka-Rasti 2 (809)+2:44:28Reea Ruusuvuori1:35:03
    845FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (675)+2:44:59Maarit Kujanp1:35:27
    846LATIK Auseklis 3 (614)+2:47:13Ruta Poikane1:39:22
    847FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (990)+2:47:18Suvi Viljaranta1:44:32
    848FINEntiset shljt (1096)+2:47:20Hanna Huhtala1:55:57
    849FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1025)+2:47:22Minna Lehtil1:55:03
    850FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (812)+2:47:42Jaana Vanhatalo1:49:49
    851FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (698)+2:47:44Pivi Saarikoski1:56:19
    852FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (592)+2:47:45Ulla Kallio2:03:50
    853FINSappi Kirkniemi (906)+2:47:49Katri Vikman1:51:31
    854FINCutis (620)+2:47:56Kirsi Isoherranen1:21:35
    855FINRauman flikat (819)+2:48:39Leena Javanainen1:38:32
    856FINKato Mihin M Meen (763)+2:48:39Satu Meriluoto1:41:37
    857FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709)+2:48:43Kristiina Oksanen1:57:09
    858FINOK77 5 (729)+2:48:48Vellamo Toivonen2:25:05
    859FINSelnpn Jykt (1022)+2:48:49Hanna Jaakkola1:28:59
    860FINSiilin Rasti 3 (543)+2:48:53Katri Miettinen1:37:39
    861FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (518)+2:49:08Hilleriikka Vaho1:55:46
    862FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (435)+2:50:07Liisa Mnttri1:43:39
    863FINLuumen Rasti 2 (707)+2:50:12Johanna Ovaska1:54:10
    864FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (791)+2:50:18Katri Kettunen2:08:59
    865FINNastolan Ter 2 (458)+2:50:20Suvi Kuoppala1:48:07
    866FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (867)+2:50:33Soile Rinne1:52:29
    867FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (527)+2:50:36Anu Reiman1:49:10
    868FINKoovee 8 (624)+2:50:49Taina Korpiharju2:00:34
    869FINVeKara OK (625)+2:50:50Sanna Hanhikoski1:52:51
    870FINPuujaan Suunta (909)+2:51:24Nina Salminen1:51:59
    871FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1002)+2:51:36Helena Kouttu1:52:46
    872FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1170)+2:51:38Maarit Piirtola2:02:59
    873FINPaha Rasti 2 (925)+2:51:43Kaisa Kelloniemi1:43:51
    874FINToivosen Tyttret (1049)+2:52:45Leila Kernen2:03:26
    875FINKaakon Nappulat (794)+2:54:34Jonna Harjula2:02:52
    876FINMAP Medical Technologies (1089)+2:54:37Tuula Lahtinen1:42:56
    877FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (758)+2:54:43Reetta Kivel1:52:01
    878FINPummiryhm (1021)+2:54:43Pilvi Rimmanen1:51:50
    879FINSalon Viesti (955)+2:54:44Anne Villberg1:50:28
    880FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (790)+2:54:45Anniina Peltonen1:43:02
    881FINPaimion Rasti 7 (535)+2:54:50Hanna Prn1:49:03
    882FINNavi 6 (756)+2:55:00Merja ijl1:47:02
    883RUSIngPromTeam (672)+2:55:22Elena Zhavoronkova1:53:33
    884FINNokian Torpedo (1189)+2:55:27Sirke Peltonen1:43:55
    885LATKOS (628)+2:55:34Signe Svetoka1:50:36
    886FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (685)+2:55:36Mervi Merilinen1:50:29
    887FINHutittaret 2 (992)+2:55:43Sirkku Riikonen1:52:35
    888FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (921)+2:55:47Anni Kosonen1:52:55
    889FINMalax IF (424)+2:56:10Charlotta Lfroth1:51:09
    890FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (661)+2:56:19Anna Kumpulainen1:54:19
    891FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1178)+2:56:26Mia Nokso2:04:42
    892FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1095)+2:56:31Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen1:53:50
    893FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (840)+2:56:33Marke Seppnen2:00:27
    894FINEpiln Esa 2 (696)+2:56:46Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:50:45
    895FINKela (785)+2:56:46Sanna Laitinen1:48:59
    896FINPernoon Rajamiehet (900)+2:56:48Elina Sorvali1:47:25
    897FINKorven Honka (202)+2:57:02Pirjo Mustonen2:00:30
    898FINRastivarsat 6 (1060)+2:57:03Saija Toivola2:09:09
    899FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (823)+2:57:04Sanna Kuusisto1:47:54
    900FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (568)+2:57:06Sari Salmi2:10:04
    901FINMiss rastit (1148)+2:57:08Paula Inkil1:46:44
    902FINHiisirastiKiukU (682)+2:57:11Aila Nurminen1:57:38
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (766)+2:57:13Sinikka Salmenkyl2:13:56
    904FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1071)+2:57:15Tiia Mrsky2:03:47
    905FINFujitsu (1091)+2:57:17Kirsimarja Alanen2:01:07
    906FINKiriharakat (665)+2:57:19Maija Hoikkanen1:44:19
    907FINLerssin Leidit (1137)+2:57:20Maria Lerssi1:27:09
    908FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (800)+2:57:25Marjut Vainiomki1:45:36
    909FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (926)+2:57:29Elli Salminen1:51:32
    910FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (603)+2:57:31Marja-Leena Klemel2:15:04
    911FINTavastia (1069)+2:57:33Elina Salo1:52:30
    912FINRastikertut (1110)+2:57:36Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:58:13
    913FINVarmapummi (724)+2:57:43Outi Ala-Sipil2:00:05
    914FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (845)+2:57:50Heidi Heikkil2:09:05
    915FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (439)+2:58:02Kati Aaltonen2:07:48
    916FINHauhon Sisu 2 (1003)+2:58:40Marja-Liisa Salonen1:36:07
    917FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (536)+2:59:07Maj-Lis Rantala1:35:44
    918FINRastiketut 3 (429)+2:59:15Pivi Ojajrvi1:33:59
    919FINKarjaan Ura 2 (877)+3:00:15Sari Rogovin1:45:21
    920FINLost (1103)+3:00:25Tiina Autio1:45:23
    921FINRasti-Pielinen (893)+3:00:40Pivi Puolakka1:31:30
    922FINRasti-Lukko 3 (487)+3:00:45Heli Valtonen2:03:56
    923FINLankiat (949)+3:00:51Heini Lankia1:49:58
    924FINHmlis-Osakunta (896)+3:01:24Elina Ristimki1:53:59
    925FINTttert (1016)+3:01:30Riikka Perasto1:37:32
    926FINRitaripuiston Rasti (768)+3:01:31Bettina Lemstrm1:29:57
    927FINKilon Kipint 2 (1171)+3:02:04Mia Muhonen1:33:12
    928FINAuran Vannas (859)+3:02:25Saija Siren1:33:18
    929FINLahden Taimi 2 (975)+3:02:45Tuija Parhiala2:00:12
    930FINRamboll Finland (769)+3:03:03Kaisa Havola1:35:49
    931FINHK (1053)+3:03:27Paula-Kaisa Leppnen1:48:37
    932FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (987)+3:03:40Dita Zaharova1:57:40
    933LATIK Auseklis 4 (932)+3:03:46Inese Sture1:58:18
    934FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (730)+3:03:48Hanna-Liisa Erkkil1:54:13
    935FINHirviniemen harhailijat (1054)+3:04:10Kati Kainulainen1:27:48
    936FINRasti 88 3 (1097)+3:04:11Minna Seppnen1:21:43
    937FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (997)+3:04:15Sirkku Karlsson2:07:45
    938FINVantaan Salamat (1019)+3:04:30Sari Rautanen1:54:35
    939FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1072)+3:04:38Jaana Rantakari1:50:05
    940FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (563)+3:04:56Raila Rosenblad1:35:16
    941FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1034)+3:05:47Hetti Kirves1:40:12
    942FINOK Raseborg 4 (1015)+3:05:50Ulrika Haajanen1:55:13
    943FINEpiln Esa 5 (471)+3:05:51Kaisa Mnnist1:54:44
    944FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+3:06:11Minna Haunia1:49:58
    945FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (551)+3:08:05Tanja Kuokka1:39:26
    946FINSpring Aqua (1133)+3:08:22Iida Nylander1:31:57
    947FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (931)+3:08:24Kii Korhonen1:38:22
    948FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (680)+3:08:25Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist1:35:02
    949FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (723)+3:08:51Sanna Hilska1:41:13
    950FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+3:08:53Katja Kernen1:50:15
    951FINRasti-Jussit 5 (564)+3:09:00Noona Pihlajaniemi2:12:43
    952FINJmern Naiset (903)+3:09:50Laura Lundell1:47:47
    953FINKiimingin Urheilijat (233)+3:10:11Ella Jurvakainen1:46:36
    954FINYLEn Suunta (839)+3:10:17Marjo Harju1:46:23
    955FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (530)+3:10:22Mervi Kkel1:49:11
    956FINRastikiitjt (1152)+3:10:26Aurora Aranko1:47:10
    957FINFreeport Cobalt (1031)+3:10:28Anja Kivist1:47:58
    958FINMettpllt (1202)+3:10:30Susanna Savela1:41:00
    959FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1124)+3:10:30Rosa Valkeavirta2:19:02
    960FINMarjanpoimijat (832)+3:10:42Veera Juntunen1:38:55
    961FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1052)+3:10:44Milla Turpiainen2:03:52
    962FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (935)+3:10:46Heli Tiainen2:02:50
    963FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (972)+3:10:46Anna Karjalainen1:59:02
    964FINSumman mutikka (1201)+3:10:47Riitta Korpi1:50:54
    965FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (595)+3:10:49Irma Pitknen1:48:03
    966FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (725)+3:10:51Maija Jauhiainen1:47:30
    967FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (957)+3:11:01Arja Ahti1:43:39
    968FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (969)+3:11:21Nyyti Ahola1:56:59
    969FINSkrinnarit (671)+3:11:22Katri Malmstrm1:42:10
    970FINHillan Kuiskaus (847)+3:11:24Elisa Lassy1:44:18
    971FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (913)+3:11:26Tiia Hietaniemi2:09:16
    972FINEspoon Suunta 10 (942)+3:11:26Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:50:53
    973FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (953)+3:11:26Mervi Aherto1:52:06
    974FINKetunlenkki (961)+3:11:29Anna-Stiina Suur-Uski1:49:29
    975FINPummin Suunta (474)+3:11:37Paula Heiskanen1:56:31
    976FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (650)+3:11:42Seija Hurskainen2:11:47
    977FINAron Haka (930)+3:11:45Satu Karjalainen2:09:51
    978FINEmitemut (727)+3:11:49Hanna Vehkamki1:45:18
    979FINRauman flikat 2 (950)+3:11:57Tuula Viheroja1:45:52
    980FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1122)+3:12:02Arja Laurila2:08:32
    981FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (513)+3:12:03Minnami Hatakka1:41:50
    982FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (196)+3:12:06Marianne Summanen2:22:27
    983FINF (1027)+3:12:10Heidi Lettojrvi1:49:26
    984FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (827)+3:12:12Tanja Koskikallio2:05:43
    985FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (934)+3:12:30Suvi Pyykknen1:49:22
    986FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1014)+3:12:54Minna Jokinen2:26:52
    987RUSNord West 5 (642)+3:12:58Katia Krasilnikova1:34:25
    988FINIPSE (1187)+3:13:37Emmi Lehkonen1:21:36
    989FINNavi 5 (805)+3:13:46Raisa Vaahtersalo2:03:40
    990LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (704)+3:13:57Ilze Cakle1:48:35
    991FINMacGregor (1200)+3:15:02Hanna Htnen1:27:22
    992FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (762)+3:15:04Anna-Maija Mtt1:55:15
    993FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (415)+3:15:09Anne Saarikko2:08:18
    994FINLohimaan Rasti (579)+3:15:43Pivi Raatikainen1:35:21
    995FINJmern Naiset 2 (1081)+3:15:47Hanna Vuorela1:30:58
    996FINKsskerho (767)+3:16:17Annika Ampuja1:28:19
    997FINAgrimarket (894)+3:16:18Piia Heini2:01:12
    998FINSupervenlat/SOSE (657)+3:16:31Eve Pakkanen1:50:03
    999FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (857)+3:17:41Erja Simola2:22:12
    1000FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (1140)+3:17:43Anu Karvonen2:07:21
    1001FINLapuan Virki 3 (473)+3:17:50Johanna Korhonen1:36:31
    1002FINJuuriHoidetut (1050)+3:18:59Saara Kivel1:35:19
    1003FINRasti-Hyry 2 (612)+3:19:30Mirja Humalamki1:46:31
    1004FINRasti-Jyry 3 (944)+3:19:43Marketta Welling1:31:18
    1005FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1078)+3:20:08Petra Pietarinen1:36:03
    1006FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (400)+3:20:45Eija Nurminen2:31:03
    1007FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 5 (936)+3:21:21Emilia Vstinsalo2:07:07
    1008FINMetso Automation Tampere (778)+3:21:42Emma Kuronen1:37:52
    1009FINIF Minken 2 (880)+3:23:13Qhita Wikblom2:00:31
    1010FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1150)+3:23:16Emma Viita2:01:10
    1011FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (795)+3:23:25Sini Lampainen1:39:19
    1012FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (874)+3:24:58Leena Rajala1:59:48
    1013FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (993)+3:25:12Sanna Tonteri1:41:24
    1014FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (488)+3:25:40Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen2:15:42
    1015FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (591)+3:25:42Iina Kylml2:00:15
    1016FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1007)+3:25:46Suvi Sironen1:57:53
    1017FINTeho Tytt (1157)+3:26:02Henna Karhu2:12:16
    1018FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (802)+3:26:05Hanna Leinamo1:58:55
    1019FINJukolassa jo 2012 (971)+3:26:08Niina Juuti2:01:12
    1020FINKivenkiertjt (994)+3:26:08Maarit Nieminen1:43:31
    1021FINRastikarhut 6 (954)+3:26:37Eeva Luoma3:08:30
    1022FINRasti-Vihti 2 (713)+3:26:38Leena Seppl2:02:46
    1023FINKarhulan Kanttarellit 2 (1184)+3:26:43Tiina Lecklin2:13:16
    1024FINMyrskytytt (1191)+3:27:00Tiina Leivo2:08:55
    1025FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1135)+3:27:33Paula Liukkonen1:42:15
    1026FINSauvon Urheilijat (983)+3:27:42Anne Raunio1:41:31
    1027FINLaitasaaren Veto 4 (361)+3:27:42Anne Hannuniemi2:15:10
    1028FINRastimamit (1180)+3:27:46Katariina Nissinen1:37:49
    1029FINHopeatoffee (1169)+3:28:48Karoliina Ketola1:51:45
    1030FINIisu (937)+3:28:51Outi Lampela2:00:17
    1031ESTSK Aasa 5 (881)+3:29:08Siiri Vallner1:37:42
    1032FINVaalan Karhu (759)+3:29:20Sini Rouhiainen1:29:39
    1033FINMajavat (1149)+3:29:22Helena Taivainen2:04:19
    1034FINLapin Sudet 2 (899)+3:29:25Paula Anttila2:22:08
    1035FINLeijona Tytt (856)+3:29:34Laura Netshajev2:24:35
    1036FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (825)+3:29:36Johanna Sillantie-Korja2:26:56
    1037FINPuolangan Ryhti (924)+3:29:51Marja Vyrynen2:14:55
    1038FINUtin Haukat (1061)+3:29:57Emmi Minkkinen2:00:56
    1039FINAtria (1079)+3:30:40Teija Mesimki2:04:08
    1040FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (222)+3:30:45Riina Hirvonen1:53:04
    1041FINHirvensalon Heitto (387)+3:30:52Heidi Hellsten1:30:55
    1042FINOP-Pohjola (609)+3:31:01Minna Siikaluoma1:53:08
    1043FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1020)+3:31:10Titta Lehto2:11:59
    1044FINHuitojat (1044)+3:33:06Liinu Sundelin1:42:26
    1045FINKanta-Hmeen Korpikatoajat (1185)+3:33:48Pauliina Lievonen2:10:22
    1046FINRastiketut 6 (1048)+3:34:08Minna Haapalainen2:05:43
    1047FINSanten 2 (968)+3:34:15Tiina Vikstrm2:35:58
    1048FINKirisiskot (1118)+3:34:26Emilia Oljemark2:05:46
    1049FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1000)+3:34:27Ulla Klemettinen1:54:06
    1050FINSK Malmlund (1090)+3:34:30Milla Malmlund1:31:07
    1051FINA ja O (1163)+3:34:35Aino Kolu2:05:57
    1052FINSavolainen Osakunta (1192)+3:34:40Elina Hietala2:12:17
    1053FINYksi elm (806)+3:35:42Pirita Salomaa1:27:18
    1054GBRLondon Ladies (260)+3:37:18Julie Cleary2:07:59
    1055FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (578)+3:37:47Maria Lindholm2:01:51
    1056FINSoidenmenot (978)+3:38:19Jutta Kesti1:44:24
    1057FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1055)+3:38:47Eija-Leena Lepp1:38:09
    1058FINLytnen Rastit (1119)+3:41:35Riikka Talvitie1:47:49
    1059FINKoppelot (1088)+3:42:01Eva Aitasalo2:31:44
    1060FINLinnunmaa (1146)+3:42:01Eeva Punta2:01:11
    1061FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (923)+3:42:26Mari Holmroos2:01:01
    1062FINMaailman matkaajat (1144)+3:46:32Anna Viren1:56:49
    1063FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (982)+3:46:39Kaija Sivula1:41:40
    1064FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (879)+3:47:09Silva Smolander1:57:01
    1065FINEi ihan Suju (1062)+3:47:10Tiina Larikka2:04:23
    1066FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (835)+3:47:34Maija Mikkola1:42:21
    1067FINOpet Metsss (1073)+3:47:59Jaana Puranen2:11:02
    1068FINontrail.net (1175)+3:48:26Hanna Rosti1:40:48
    1069FINOulun metsprinsessat (1128)+3:48:27Katharina Palmer1:40:12
    1070FINPellon Ponsi 2 (653)+3:49:01Tellervo Uusitalo2:00:57
    1071FINLeenan Leiri 1 (1176)+3:49:38Teija Parkkinen2:01:07
    1072FINMhy Savotta (1190)+3:50:24Saara Koskinen1:29:24
    1073FINHutittaret (967)+3:50:37Sanna Kla2:43:52
    1074FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1145)+3:51:29Kristiina Nuottimki2:03:36
    1075FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1005)+3:51:38Tarja Lindgren1:44:22
    1076FINVakka-Rasti 3 (637)+3:51:48Riitta Hirvonen2:01:01
    1077FINLaajat kurvit (1125)+3:52:49Pivi Anttonen1:53:29
    1078FINVon Ellit (1213)+3:53:46Saara Antell1:31:29
    1079FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1038)+3:54:48Pivi Alitalo1:53:04
    1080FINRastiPiikki 4 (1198)+3:55:42Tarja Hyytiinen2:12:05
    1081FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (988)+3:58:45Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen2:21:48
    1082FINEksytn yhdess (1165)+3:59:06Heidi Hintikka1:46:23
    1083FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1194)+4:00:24Salla Jarkkola1:59:22
    1084FINTysill metsn (1113)+4:01:36Arja Suurnkki2:01:53
    1085FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1199)+4:02:28Virve Rehu2:16:33
    1086FINEmMiJoKi (1141)+4:04:38Kirsi Hakkarainen2:37:20
    1087FINOravanmarjat (1108)+4:04:50Katariina Lumme2:51:12
    1088FINVhkyrn Viesti (1056)+4:05:22Pivi Hakala2:15:19
    1089FINPainavat Naiset (1126)+4:05:32Anu Vnni2:02:05
    1090FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (626)+4:05:47Katri Burman1:13:10
    1091FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1058)+4:06:54Kati Mutikainen2:12:41
    1092FINValio Eilat (1205)+4:09:17Katja Koliini2:11:22
    1093LATOZONS OK (277)+4:09:36Inguna Kupca2:02:01
    1094FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1183)+4:09:49Annika Ljungberg2:11:32
    1095FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (996)+4:10:24Jurate Uleviciene2:05:12
    1096FINFantastic Four (907)+4:13:17Helena Mattila1:44:06
    1097FINOK Kristina (310)+4:14:17Maiju Kimpisalo1:42:11
    1098FINSawon Rynnkk (1177)+4:15:23Riikka Nurmi1:46:03
    1099FINFirstbeat (1042)+4:17:30Reetta Tenhu1:55:36
    1100NORIL Tyrving 5 (775)+4:17:48Karin Kilset1:41:23
    1101FINPihkaniskat 5 (1226)+4:19:14Kaija Heinonen1:52:25
    1102FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (962)+4:19:19Pivi Littow2:23:45
    1103FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1068)+4:19:29Eeva-Maria Pohjola2:16:30
    1104FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (946)+4:21:19Ulla Lehto1:49:46
    1105FINSavon Voima (1220)+4:22:00Pia Valonen2:00:49
    1106FINEspoon Akilles 6 (631)+4:22:25Sanna Hakkarainen1:31:05
    1107FINJYY Jopa (1121)+4:22:51Anne Perl1:31:35
    1108FINSiimari-Siskot (1154)+4:23:05Sanna Iivonen1:59:57
    1109FINVauhdilla ohi (1181)+4:25:38Pipsa Allen3:11:10
    1110FINSuuntapummit (1100)+4:27:39Outi Lappi1:56:13
    1111FINSuunnaton Ilo (1159)+4:28:34Kirsi Hiki1:56:52
    1112FINRastipllt (1131)+4:28:39Saana Holstila1:45:40
    1113FINIK Falken 3 (1116)+4:29:26Tuija Jansson2:16:23
    1114FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (583)+4:31:46Marita HIetikko2:43:40
    1115FINMessnthen (1086)+4:36:16Satu Wirkkala2:10:47
    1116FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (821)+4:43:44Anu Kaukiainen2:07:10
    1117FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1120)+4:44:21Kati Hynynen2:15:15
    1118FINTelliksen Pamaus (1132)+4:45:27Anne Niittylahti1:41:01
    1119FINLintusparvi (1101)+4:50:52Johanna Ollikainen2:15:27
    1120FINTeam Kh (964)+4:52:34Anna Kh2:15:15
    1121FINRastihaukat 2 (888)+4:53:13Anni-Kaisa Koivunen2:23:28
    1122ESTLSF Pronoking Team 2 (597)+4:55:44Triin Vanem2:55:35
    1123FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (966)+4:56:46Riitta Karppinen1:52:21
    1124FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (666)+4:58:17Heidi Jurvaniemi1:58:36
    1125FINAtria 2 (1158)+4:58:31Miia Halmesmki1:59:04
    1126FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (1065)+5:08:59Merja Viitasaari2:11:18
    1127FINKiskon Kiskojat (274)+5:14:47Jonna Elovaara3:31:01
    1128FINFunctio Laesa 2 (998)+5:15:05Hanna Koskela1:51:50
    1129FINMelkein Oikein (1134)+5:19:45Marja Aho2:11:09
    1130FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1139)+5:24:16Hanna Kppi2:01:00
    1131FINFunctio Laesa 3 (912)+5:34:23Sanna Kinnunen3:30:48
    1132FINSuunnilleen?! (1193)+5:36:50Leena Kimpisalo2:11:22
    1133FINPoKe Er (989)+5:38:47Tiiva Pivi2:15:16
    1134FINHappy Ladies (1083)+5:42:31Virpi Kyhk1:37:45
    1135FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (875)+5:46:20Kyllikki Pessi1:56:14
    1136FINIloiset Venlat (1102)+6:09:11Mari Leskinen3:04:46
    1137FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1123)+6:24:00Anna Saarlo2:11:15
    1138FINMatrix (1018)+6:49:25Senni Ryht2:11:19
    1139FINHaAn RaSti (1130)+7:34:05Hannele Koskela3:04:36
    SWEOK Ravinen 2 (633)brtAnnie Forsberg
    FINMS Parma 7 (552)brtAnna Batyan(58:09)
    FINRasti-Nokia 2 (466)brtPirjo Aalto
    FINSiskokset KK (1008)diskSusanna Kuisma(1:49:44)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (817)diskPaula Jouhten(1:10:15)
    FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (858)diskIida Nummela(1:38:53)
    FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (687)diskTuija Kilpelinen(1:31:47)
    FINMetsttret (918)diskLeila Karjalainen(1:26:48)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (960)diskSanna-Maija Kela
    FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (514)diskUlla-Mari Heiskanen(1:38:32)
    FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (502)diskSirkka Ketola(1:25:52)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (501)diskHanna Taimen(1:57:28)
    FINOulaisten Huima (380)diskTerhi Lehtola(1:02:02)