jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1DENOK Pan rhus (1)2:36:37Ida Bobach33:41
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+2:44Saila Kinni33:41
    3SWEOK Linne (3)+5:14Annika Billstam34:21
    4SWEOK Tisaren (8)+5:16Simone Niggli34:51
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (20)+5:40Sofia Haajanen35:03
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+6:53Annica Gustafsson36:20
    7SWEJrla Orientering (15)+6:58Karolin Ohlsson35:33
    8FINPaimion Rasti (10)+7:09Inga Dambe38:10
    9NORHalden SK (2)+7:42Mari Fasting34:24
    10FINKalevan Rasti (6)+7:46Sara Luscher34:58
    11LTUIGTISA (14)+9:59Irina Nyberg36:45
    12SWEOK Hllen (18)+11:25Linnea Gustafsson38:02
    13FINMS Parma (9)+11:52Anastasia Tikhonova37:03
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (58)+13:07Adela Indrakova38:12
    15SWESvedalens AIK (26)+13:47Anastasia Denisova39:37
    16FINKoovee (13)+14:03Henna Skog41:23
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (94)+14:24Kirsi Nurmi41:09
    18FINKangasala SK (19)+14:28Iveta Duchova35:20
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+15:58Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius21:23
    20SWEOK Orion (219)+16:23Nadiya Volynska37:12
    21FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (41)+16:27Heidi Haapasalo37:44
    22SWEIFK Moras OK (16)+16:35Olga Panchenko39:17
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (17)+16:43Anna Forsberg37:10
    24FINMS Parma 2 (50)+16:46Anni Heikkonen37:50
    25NORNTNUI (38)+17:52Linn Hokholt36:29
    26SWETullinge SK (25)+18:06Sara Lundblad36:45
    27SWEOK Kre (51)+18:13Lisa Risby35:19
    28NORNTNUI 2 (82)+18:16Britt Ingunn Nydal38:56
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+19:08Natalia Vinogradova40:42
    30FINHiidenkiertjt (21)+19:10Julia Novikova46:34
    31FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+19:11Henna-Riikka Haikonen34:58
    32SWEAlfta SA OK (31)+19:12Josefine Engstrm34:32
    33SWELinkpings OK (28)+19:16Alva Olsson35:48
    34SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (32)+19:20Fanni Gyurko36:35
    35NORFredrikstad SK (27)+19:23Kamilla Olaussen34:23
    36SWEDomnarvets GoIF (7)+19:28Emma Johansson36:01
    37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (68)+19:35Jana Knapova35:51
    38NORKonnerud IL (102)+20:05Marte Narum41:16
    39NORHalden SK 2 (12)+20:57Vendula Haldin37:44
    40DENOK Pan rhus 2 (70)+21:29Miri Thrane dum37:21
    41FINKoovee 2 (65)+21:44Erika Uotila42:44
    42FINRastikarhut (60)+22:11Tuija Kuusela38:46
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (46)+22:33Pihla Otsamo38:54
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+22:45Sari Nurmela35:53
    45NORLarvik OK (245)+22:46Runa Fremstad39:05
    46SWEEksj SOK (74)+22:51Lisa Holer39:28
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (29)+22:53Hilda Forsgren41:37
    48FINLynx (35)+22:56Sara Karvonen39:04
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (866)+23:00Josefine Carlsson38:48
    50NORLillomarka OL (43)+24:03Sandrine Muller40:26
    51FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (100)+24:04Annika Rihma34:52
    52FINHiisirasti (33)+24:11Natalia Efimova34:42
    53FINIF Femman (61)+24:18Julia Bjrkstrand40:01
    54SWErla IF (98)+24:23Susen Lsch36:53
    55FINSK Uusi (1051)+25:19Johanna Hulkkonen40:57
    56NORHalden SK 3 (739)+26:00Lizzie Ingham38:44
    57FINKalevan Rasti 3 (155)+26:41Linda Talbonen43:36
    58FINKeuruun Kisailijat (44)+27:31Sari Anttonen35:27
    59FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+27:36Marjo Liikanen37:16
    60NORLillomarka OL 2 (151)+27:41Lucy Butt41:34
    61SWEOK Sdertrn (54)+27:43Louise Markstedt41:44
    62FINRasti-Kurikka (69)+27:46Alexandra Voytova42:42
    63NORBysen IL (207)+27:49Ingeborg Eide38:04
    64NORBkkelagets SK (23)+27:50Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve36:59
    65NORVaregg IL (40)+28:07Line Laurantsen43:44
    66FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (53)+28:13Tia Tarkiainen40:05
    67FINKangasala SK 2 (106)+28:50Mari Schutskoff41:18
    68SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111)+29:07Klara Plsson31:22
    69FINPaimion Rasti 2 (22)+29:26Vroni Knig-Salmi39:13
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (246)+29:43Veronique Ruppenthal42:20
    71FINOK77 (121)+29:46Ina Westerlund40:14
    72FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110)+29:48Laura Vike38:55
    73NORFrol IL (93)+29:49Gril Rnning Sund44:05
    74SWEOK Tisaren 2 (87)+29:54Rebecka Nylin37:50
    75SWECentrum OK Stockholm (319)+29:56Sara Jonasson28:51
    76FINPargas IF (47)+30:29Gunell Yvonne44:27
    77SWEUme OK (162)+30:36sa Otterbjrk40:55
    78FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (75)+30:38Tatiana Rozova46:29
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (99)+30:41Lotta Karhola42:20
    80FINEspoon Suunta (71)+31:57Sini Pekkala43:37
    81SWEJrla Orientering 2 (84)+32:35Elsa Jansson41:50
    82NORFossum IF (146)+32:41Ragnhild Hjermstad45:11
    83NORVaregg IL 3 (450)+32:51Ingunn Rognsvg27:06
    84FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+32:54Lisa Schubnell40:47
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (59)+33:03Anna Serrallonga40:55
    86NORLten OL (284)+33:06Emilie Westli Andersen42:20
    87FINSK Vuoksi (163)+33:13Laura Ramstein43:35
    88NORNydalens SK (178)+33:26Cristina Luis44:32
    89RUSNord West (125)+33:29Tatiana Bevza37:53
    90FINKoovee 3 (148)+33:31Henna Saarinen47:01
    91FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114)+33:33Heli Elovaara45:10
    92FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88)+33:41Marjo Bergman45:15
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (66)+35:01Rebecka Heinrup40:16
    94SWELeksands OK (5)+35:10Ida Lindkvist42:33
    95FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+35:19Hanna-Mari Siivonen45:16
    96FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77)+35:28Matleena Juvonen50:54
    97FINOK Raseborg (119)+35:35Mikaela Fiskars46:57
    98LATOK Meridians (129)+35:38Zanda Abzalone41:55
    99RUSOmega (90)+35:43Mashka Krylova42:21
    100SWETby OK (30)+36:02Anne Cecilie Lvald42:03
    101FINAsikkalan Raikas (52)+36:28Marja Rantanen48:13
    102FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (95)+36:32Katja Vanhalakka42:39
    103SWEOK Rodhen (97)+36:33Maria Sjlander41:47
    104FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188)+36:47Sde Suutari50:13
    105SWESvedalens AIK 2 (48)+37:11Amilia Bjrklund38:38
    106FINRastivarsat (105)+37:14Irina Mihalko39:17
    107SWEHagaby GoIF (57)+38:21Beata Falk43:59
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (213)+38:49Simona Aebersold40:33
    109FINKangasala SK 4 (108)+38:50Jaana Pietil-Annala40:20
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322)+38:53Mari Sane45:30
    111FINRasti-Lukko (190)+38:56Anna Laitinen43:13
    112FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+39:15Anna-Kaisa Asikainen42:08
    113FINEspoon Suunta 2 (144)+39:24Anni Honkimaa45:09
    114FINAinot (154)+39:29Johanna Asklf40:34
    115FINLappeen Riento (135)+39:38Riikka Suomalainen45:35
    116SWEOK Tyr (45)+39:41Sofie Gustavsson41:48
    117SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (76)+40:31Anna Quayle43:06
    118RUSNorthern Wind (24)+41:44Svetlana Raikova42:49
    119FINLappeen Riento 2 (254)+41:51Tatjana Gribanova44:42
    120FINLapuan Virki (107)+41:59Maarit Korpi44:31
    121SWEOK Linne 3 (34)+42:02Lisa Carlsson44:46
    122SWEOK Renen (316)+42:02Ida Sundstrm46:57
    123FINHiiltonaiset (1173)+42:04Johanna Niittymki45:02
    124RUSKuzmolovo OS (1207)+42:04Olga Borodulina44:31
    125FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (80)+42:05Saara Nikkari42:17
    126FINOK Botnia (220)+42:05Anneli Lvsund48:26
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+43:08Saana-Maria Rahko41:37
    128FINOlavin Rasti (314)+43:10Kukka-Maaria Krki45:34
    129ESTVrska OK Peko (166)+43:11Kaisa Raudkepp41:49
    130FINOK Orient (113)+43:27Jeanette Aumo45:53
    131FINIK Kronan (201)+43:31Eva-Lina Sandell45:27
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+43:36Piibe Tammeme45:05
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (103)+43:38Reetta Lassila45:56
    134SWETullinge SK 4 (257)+43:40Magdalena Van De Voorde44:37
    135FINHyvinkn Rasti (165)+43:45Kirsi Vesterinen48:16
    136FINMS Parma 4 (191)+43:47Johanna Honkanen43:45
    137FINNavi (226)+43:50Sanni Marttinen45:50
    138NORNTNUI 3 (153)+43:54Ingvild Maalen-Johansen48:00
    139SWEOK Ravinen (171)+44:10Sarah-Jane Gaffney48:14
    140SWEOK Denseln (130)+45:16Lovisa Adolfsson43:55
    141FINKangasala SK 3 (145)+45:27Niina Papinsaari46:13
    142FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+45:27Sanna Vuorenp44:09
    143SWEUlricehamns OK (164)+45:28Anna Nilsson-Simkovics41:49
    144FINLahden Taimi (123)+45:32Sanna Andelin38:36
    145FINLynx 2 (264)+45:34Anni Kivilaakso46:58
    146FINEspoon Akilles (304)+46:18Salla Laitinen46:36
    147FINEspoon Suunta 3 (271)+46:23Sanna Tervakangas44:50
    148FINLapin Veikot (200)+46:25Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi48:48
    149FINSK Uusi 2 (1087)+46:27Anni Malinen49:23
    150FINEspoon Suunta 4 (437)+46:27Marja-Liisa Autti44:26
    151SWETullinge SK 3 (160)+46:32Elin Sundquist44:31
    152NORKongsberg OL (269)+46:34Siri Moholth45:18
    153RUSO-girls (143)+47:13Olga Sergeeva47:39
    154FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96)+47:14Agneta Boxstrm49:16
    155FINKoovee 4 (297)+47:14Amanda Uusitalo44:31
    156FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179)+47:16Maria Nakonechnaya52:01
    157RUSTula Elita (132)+47:19Liliya Shihova42:50
    158FINLaitasaaren Veto (337)+47:20Sara Niva42:54
    159NORKristiansand OK (118)+47:31Else Moe48:23
    160NORAsker SK (139)+47:50Ingrid Gulbrandsen42:48
    161FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+47:58Marika Suominen48:55
    162FINPaimion Rasti 3 (92)+48:34Hilla Lamminp43:33
    163FINRasTiimi (147)+48:40Henna Autio50:35
    164FINRastikarhut 2 (122)+49:23Suvi Ylikyl40:23
    165FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (187)+49:28Tuuli Koivu44:24
    166SWEOK Tisaren 3 (412)+49:32Karin Persson40:23
    167FINKoovee 7 (285)+49:33Heli Ketola47:09
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (347)+49:40Anna-Sofia Marila44:41
    169FINOK Orient 2 (330)+49:46Emma Simosas51:01
    170SWEOK Hllen 2 (419)+49:47Lovisa Onspring Gustafson48:21
    171SWEAttunda OK (140)+49:50Maria von Schmalense45:43
    172SWESundsvalls OK (79)+49:52Louise Rohden45:04
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124)+49:55Johanna Kiiski45:02
    174FINNrpes OK (161)+50:03Heidi Smeds53:11
    175FINPaimion Rasti 4 (212)+50:10Matleena Lindeqvist50:17
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (142)+50:42Pirita Orkola49:42
    177RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (67)+51:52Karina Fershalova46:34
    178RUSRunLab (229)+52:03Marina Trubkina44:55
    179RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (223)+52:04Evgenia Ivanova50:36
    180FINKalevan Rasti 4 (300)+52:08Aija Koistinen44:49
    181FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (237)+52:13Tarja Lepo48:23
    182FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (167)+52:20Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo47:31
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115)+52:21Anna-Lea Rantalainen49:20
    184FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317)+52:24Emma Stenbacka48:02
    185FINKymin Suunnistajat (174)+52:45Pivi Julku50:29
    186FINMS Parma 6 (195)+53:57Krista Mkinen50:10
    187FINHiisirasti 3 (141)+53:59Katja Seppnen48:34
    188FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (537)+54:03Laura Jerkku50:00
    189FINLynx 3 (249)+54:12Meri Louhisola45:06
    190FINLynx 4 (761)+54:18Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta46:59
    191FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (296)+54:38Mia Lindroth48:57
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (351)+54:43Vuokko Jurvakainen45:14
    193SUIOLG Pfffikon (392)+55:41Annina Rancan25:28
    194UKROK Kompas (131)+55:49MARYNA SUZDALOVA47:12
    195FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (156)+55:55Pinja Jylnki46:29
    196FINValkeakosken Haka (263)+55:57Essi Partanen52:12
    197ESTOK Vru (416)+56:49Inga Siegert52:50
    198FINKalevan Rasti 5 (483)+57:05Moona-Susanna Havula49:55
    199NORNTNUI 4 (232)+57:34Marianne Dhli53:14
    200NORRingerike OL (81)+57:56Monica Berglund48:05
    Alla Nsta 200 >