jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1DENOK Pan rhus (1)2:49:40Ida Bobach46:44
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+3:36Saila Kinni47:36
    3SWEOK Linne (3)+4:54Annika Billstam47:04
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (20)+6:16Sofia Haajanen48:42
    5SWEOK Tisaren (8)+6:19Simone Niggli48:57
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:48Mari Fasting46:33
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:03Sara Luscher48:18
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+8:27Annica Gustafsson50:57
    9FINPaimion Rasti (10)+8:42Inga Dambe52:46
    10SWEJrla Orientering (15)+8:43Karolin Ohlsson50:21
    11LTUIGTISA (14)+10:18Irina Nyberg50:07
    12FINMS Parma (9)+12:59Anastasia Tikhonova51:13
    13SWEOK Hllen (18)+13:01Linnea Gustafsson52:41
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (58)+14:27Adela Indrakova52:35
    15SWESvedalens AIK (26)+14:29Anastasia Denisova53:22
    16FINKangasala SK (19)+16:28Iveta Duchova50:23
    17SWEOK Orion (219)+17:33Nadiya Volynska51:25
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (94)+17:39Kirsi Nurmi57:27
    19SWEIFK Moras OK (16)+18:09Olga Panchenko53:54
    20FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (41)+18:14Heidi Haapasalo52:34
    21FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+19:13Henna-Riikka Haikonen48:03
    22SWEOK Kre (51)+19:20Lisa Risby49:29
    23NORFredrikstad SK (27)+19:25Kamilla Olaussen47:28
    24FINKoovee (13)+19:46Henna Skog1:00:09
    25SWETullinge SK (25)+19:47Sara Lundblad51:29
    26FINMS Parma 2 (50)+19:51Anni Heikkonen53:58
    27NORNTNUI (38)+20:25Linn Hokholt52:05
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+20:26Natalia Vinogradova55:03
    29FINHiidenkiertjt (21)+20:27Julia Novikova1:00:54
    30SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (32)+20:29Fanni Gyurko50:47
    31SWEAlfta SA OK (31)+20:31Josefine Engstrm48:54
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK (17)+20:41Anna Forsberg54:11
    33SWELinkpings OK (28)+20:58Alva Olsson50:33
    34SWEDomnarvets GoIF (7)+21:34Emma Johansson51:10
    35NORNTNUI 2 (82)+22:23Britt Ingunn Nydal56:06
    36DENOK Pan rhus 2 (70)+22:47Miri Thrane dum51:42
    37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (68)+22:48Jana Knapova52:07
    38NORHalden SK 2 (12)+23:02Vendula Haldin52:52
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+23:04Sari Nurmela49:15
    40NORKonnerud IL (102)+23:07Marte Narum57:21
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (46)+24:01Pihla Otsamo53:25
    42FINRastikarhut (60)+24:32Tuija Kuusela54:10
    43NORLarvik OK (245)+24:37Runa Fremstad53:59
    44SWErla IF (98)+25:08Susen Lsch50:41
    45FINHiisirasti (33)+25:16Natalia Efimova48:50
    46SWEEksj SOK (74)+25:18Lisa Holer54:58
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (29)+25:22Hilda Forsgren57:09
    48FINKoovee 2 (65)+25:24Erika Uotila59:27
    49FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (100)+25:40Annika Rihma49:31
    50FINIF Femman (61)+25:55Julia Bjrkstrand54:41
    51FINLynx (35)+26:32Sara Karvonen55:43
    52NORLillomarka OL (43)+26:46Sandrine Muller56:12
    53FINKeuruun Kisailijat (44)+27:14Sari Anttonen48:13
    54FINSK Uusi (1051)+27:17Johanna Hulkkonen55:58
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+28:21Marjo Liikanen51:04
    56NORHalden SK 3 (739)+28:27Lizzie Ingham54:14
    57NORBkkelagets SK (23)+29:03Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve51:15
    58SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (866)+29:09Josefine Carlsson58:00
    59FINKalevan Rasti 3 (155)+30:28Linda Talbonen1:00:26
    60NORFrol IL (93)+31:26Gril Rnning Sund58:45
    61FINRasti-Kurikka (69)+31:32Alexandra Voytova59:31
    62FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110)+31:33Laura Vike53:43
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (87)+31:54Rebecka Nylin52:53
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (22)+32:19Vroni Knig-Salmi55:09
    65FINPargas IF (47)+32:22Gunell Yvonne59:23
    66FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (53)+32:23Tia Tarkiainen57:18
    67FINOK77 (121)+32:37Ina Westerlund56:08
    68NORLillomarka OL 2 (151)+32:50Lucy Butt59:46
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (99)+33:10Lotta Karhola57:52
    70NORBysen IL (207)+33:11Ingeborg Eide56:29
    71NORVaregg IL (40)+33:24Line Laurantsen1:02:04
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (54)+34:03Louise Markstedt1:01:07
    73SWEJrla Orientering 2 (84)+34:43Elsa Jansson57:01
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (75)+34:56Tatiana Rozova1:03:50
    75FINMS Parma 3 (197)+35:14Liis Johanson54:10
    76SWEUme OK (162)+35:31sa Otterbjrk58:53
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (246)+35:41Veronique Ruppenthal1:01:21
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+35:54Lisa Schubnell56:50
    79FINKangasala SK 2 (106)+35:55Mari Schutskoff1:01:26
    80NORLten OL (284)+35:58Emilie Westli Andersen58:15
    81RUSNord West (125)+36:05Tatiana Bevza53:32
    82SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (59)+37:13Anna Serrallonga58:08
    83FINSK Vuoksi (163)+37:35Laura Ramstein1:01:00
    84NORFossum IF (146)+37:49Ragnhild Hjermstad1:03:22
    85NORNydalens SK (178)+38:09Cristina Luis1:02:18
    86FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+38:34Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:01:34
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114)+38:36Heli Elovaara1:03:16
    88FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88)+38:51Marjo Bergman1:03:28
    89FINRastivarsat (105)+38:52Irina Mihalko53:58
    90SWESvedalens AIK 2 (48)+38:54Amilia Bjrklund53:24
    91SWEOK Rodhen (97)+39:37Maria Sjlander57:54
    92SWETby OK (30)+39:38Anne Cecilie Lvald58:42
    93SWELeksands OK (5)+39:41Ida Lindkvist1:00:07
    94FINKangasala SK 4 (108)+40:44Jaana Pietil-Annala55:17
    95FINOK Raseborg (119)+40:49Mikaela Fiskars1:05:14
    96FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77)+40:50Matleena Juvonen1:09:19
    97RUSOmega (90)+40:53Mashka Krylova1:00:34
    98FINKoovee 3 (148)+40:57Henna Saarinen1:07:30
    99LATOK Meridians (129)+41:04Zanda Abzalone1:00:24
    100FINAsikkalan Raikas (52)+41:09Marja Rantanen1:05:57
    101SWETullinge SK 2 (66)+41:47Rebecka Heinrup1:00:05
    102FINAinot (154)+42:00Johanna Asklf56:08
    103FINLappeen Riento (135)+42:14Riikka Suomalainen1:01:14
    104FINEspoon Suunta 2 (144)+42:19Anni Honkimaa1:01:07
    105FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (95)+42:32Katja Vanhalakka1:01:42
    106SWEHagaby GoIF (57)+42:40Beata Falk1:01:21
    107SWEOK Tyr (45)+43:11Sofie Gustavsson58:21
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322)+43:12Mari Sane1:02:52
    109FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188)+43:47Sde Suutari1:10:16
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (213)+43:56Simona Aebersold58:43
    111FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+44:02Anna-Kaisa Asikainen59:58
    112SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+44:45Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:03:13
    113SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (76)+44:46Anna Quayle1:00:24
    114RUSKuzmolovo OS (1207)+44:53Olga Borodulina1:00:23
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (34)+44:54Lisa Carlsson1:00:41
    116RUSNorthern Wind (24)+44:55Svetlana Raikova59:03
    117FINLapuan Virki (107)+45:01Maarit Korpi1:00:36
    118FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (80)+45:14Saara Nikkari58:29
    119FINHiiltonaiset (1173)+45:16Johanna Niittymki1:01:17
    120ESTVrska OK Peko (166)+45:38Kaisa Raudkepp57:19
    121FINOlavin Rasti (314)+46:36Kukka-Maaria Krki1:02:03
    122FINIK Kronan (201)+46:49Eva-Lina Sandell1:01:48
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+46:50Piibe Tammeme1:01:22
    124FINRasti-Lukko (190)+46:52Anna Laitinen1:04:12
    125FINLappeen Riento 2 (254)+47:04Tatjana Gribanova1:02:58
    126SWEOK Renen (316)+47:05Ida Sundstrm1:05:03
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (165)+47:29Kirsi Vesterinen1:05:03
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+47:38Saana-Maria Rahko59:10
    129NORNTNUI 3 (153)+48:36Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:05:45
    130FINLahden Taimi (123)+48:38Sanna Andelin54:45
    131SWEUlricehamns OK (164)+48:39Anna Nilsson-Simkovics58:03
    132SWEOK Denseln (130)+49:02Lovisa Adolfsson1:00:44
    133SWETullinge SK 4 (257)+49:05Magdalena Van De Voorde1:03:05
    134FINOK Botnia (220)+49:25Anneli Lvsund1:08:49
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (103)+49:31Reetta Lassila1:04:52
    136NORKongsberg OL (269)+50:17Siri Moholth1:02:04
    137FINRastikarhut 2 (122)+50:18Suvi Ylikyl54:21
    138FINEspoon Suunta 4 (437)+50:30Marja-Liisa Autti1:01:32
    139FINEspoon Akilles (304)+50:31Salla Laitinen1:03:52
    140FINLaitasaaren Veto (337)+50:40Sara Niva59:17
    141FINMS Parma 4 (191)+50:42Johanna Honkanen1:03:43
    142FINRasTiimi (147)+51:04Henna Autio1:06:02
    143RUSTula Elita (132)+51:15Liliya Shihova59:49
    144NORAsker SK (139)+51:23Ingrid Gulbrandsen59:24
    145FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+51:36Sanna Vuorenp1:03:21
    146FINNavi (226)+51:36Sanni Marttinen1:06:39
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (347)+52:18Anna-Sofia Marila1:00:22
    148FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96)+52:36Agneta Boxstrm1:07:41
    149FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179)+52:38Maria Nakonechnaya1:10:26
    150FINVetelin Urheilijat (221)+52:40Anne Polso57:32
    151FINSK Uusi 2 (1087)+52:41Anni Malinen1:08:40
    152FINLapin Veikot (200)+52:49Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi1:08:15
    153FINLynx 2 (264)+52:50Anni Kivilaakso1:07:17
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (187)+53:00Tuuli Koivu1:00:59
    155FINKangasala SK 3 (145)+53:11Niina Papinsaari1:07:00
    156RUSO-girls (143)+53:14Olga Sergeeva1:06:43
    157SWETullinge SK 3 (160)+53:19Elin Sundquist1:04:21
    158FINKoovee 4 (297)+53:30Amanda Uusitalo1:03:50
    159FINPaimion Rasti 3 (92)+53:34Hilla Lamminp1:01:36
    160NORKristiansand OK (118)+53:50Else Moe1:07:45
    161SWEOK Tisaren 3 (412)+54:01Karin Persson57:55
    162FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+54:01Marika Suominen1:08:01
    163SWESundsvalls OK (79)+54:21Louise Rohden1:02:36
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (142)+54:51Pirita Orkola1:06:54
    165SWEAttunda OK (140)+55:01Maria von Schmalense1:03:57
    166RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (67)+55:14Karina Fershalova1:02:59
    167FINKoovee 7 (285)+55:45Heli Ketola1:06:24
    168FINKalevan Rasti 4 (300)+55:46Aija Koistinen1:01:30
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124)+55:58Johanna Kiiski1:04:08
    170RUSRunLab (229)+56:14Marina Trubkina1:02:09
    171RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (223)+56:17Evgenia Ivanova1:07:52
    172FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (167)+56:47Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo1:05:01
    173FINOK Orient 2 (330)+57:20Emma Simosas1:11:38
    174SWEOK Hllen 2 (419)+57:25Lovisa Onspring Gustafson1:09:02
    175FINNrpes OK (161)+57:34Heidi Smeds1:13:45
    176FINEspoon Suunta 3 (271)+58:40Sanna Tervakangas1:10:10
    177FINMS Parma 6 (195)+58:43Krista Mkinen1:07:59
    178FINHiisirasti 3 (141)+58:46Katja Seppnen1:06:24
    179FINLynx 3 (249)+58:47Meri Louhisola1:02:44
    180FINPaimion Rasti 4 (212)+58:54Matleena Lindeqvist1:12:04
    181FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (537)+59:01Laura Jerkku1:08:01
    182SWEOK Ravinen (171)+1:00:05Sarah-Jane Gaffney1:17:12
    183FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (237)+1:00:14Tarja Lepo1:09:27
    184FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317)+1:01:12Emma Stenbacka1:09:53
    185FINValkeakosken Haka (263)+1:01:36Essi Partanen1:10:54
    186UKROK Kompas (131)+1:01:38MARYNA SUZDALOVA1:06:04
    187FINLynx 4 (761)+1:01:39Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta1:07:23
    188FINKalevan Rasti 5 (483)+1:01:41Moona-Susanna Havula1:07:34
    189FINNilsin Nujakka (372)+1:02:38Elena Bondar59:11
    190FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (351)+1:02:41Vuokko Jurvakainen1:06:15
    191FINKangasala SK 9 (728)+1:02:47Marja Kukonlehto1:05:59
    192LATZVOC (194)+1:02:53Liga Valdmane59:21
    193FINTurun Metsnkvijt (602)+1:02:53Luca Szuromi59:53
    194FINKymin Suunnistajat (174)+1:03:12Pivi Julku1:13:59
    195FINMS Parma 5 (420)+1:03:26Sanna Laine1:01:43
    196SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111)+1:03:32Klara Plsson1:18:50
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:04:43Ruska Saarela1:10:22
    198NORRyken O-lag (175)+1:04:46Ane Baldishol Brevig1:08:46
    199FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198)+1:04:46Eveliina Hasu1:08:34
    200FINBailamama (743)+1:04:50Maija Kiljunen1:08:07
    Alla Nsta 200 >