jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1DENOK Pan rhus (1)2:55:47Ida Bobach52:51
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+3:56Saila Kinni54:03
    3SWEOK Linne (3)+5:04Annika Billstam53:21
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (20)+6:25Sofia Haajanen54:58
    5SWEOK Tisaren (8)+6:31Simone Niggli55:16
    6NORHalden SK (2)+7:16Mari Fasting53:08
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:50Sara Luscher55:12
    8SWEJrla Orientering (15)+8:57Karolin Ohlsson56:42
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+9:11Annica Gustafsson57:48
    10FINPaimion Rasti (10)+9:16Inga Dambe59:27
    11FINMS Parma (9)+12:57Anastasia Tikhonova57:18
    12SWEOK Hllen (18)+12:59Linnea Gustafsson58:46
    13LTUIGTISA (14)+13:17Irina Nyberg59:13
    14SWESvedalens AIK (26)+15:00Anastasia Denisova1:00:00
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (58)+15:02Adela Indrakova59:17
    16FINKangasala SK (19)+17:56Iveta Duchova57:58
    17SWEOK Orion (219)+18:06Nadiya Volynska58:05
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (94)+19:04Kirsi Nurmi1:04:59
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (41)+19:07Heidi Haapasalo59:34
    20FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+19:24Henna-Riikka Haikonen54:21
    21SWEIFK Moras OK (16)+19:26Olga Panchenko1:01:18
    22NORFredrikstad SK (27)+19:36Kamilla Olaussen53:46
    23SWEOK Kre (51)+19:37Lisa Risby55:53
    24SWETullinge SK (25)+20:07Sara Lundblad57:56
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+20:26Natalia Vinogradova1:01:10
    26SWELinkpings OK (28)+20:31Alva Olsson56:13
    27FINMS Parma 2 (50)+20:44Anni Heikkonen1:00:58
    28SWEAlfta SA OK (31)+20:46Josefine Engstrm55:16
    29FINHiidenkiertjt (21)+20:46Julia Novikova1:07:20
    30NORNTNUI (38)+20:47Linn Hokholt58:34
    31FINKoovee (13)+21:02Henna Skog1:07:32
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK (17)+21:04Anna Forsberg1:00:41
    33SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (32)+21:09Fanni Gyurko57:34
    34SWEDomnarvets GoIF (7)+22:05Emma Johansson57:48
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (68)+23:07Jana Knapova58:33
    36DENOK Pan rhus 2 (70)+23:08Miri Thrane dum58:10
    37NORNTNUI 2 (82)+23:22Britt Ingunn Nydal1:03:12
    38NORKonnerud IL (102)+23:33Marte Narum1:03:54
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+23:34Sari Nurmela55:52
    40NORHalden SK 2 (12)+23:57Vendula Haldin59:54
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (46)+24:52Pihla Otsamo1:00:23
    42SWErla IF (98)+25:57Susen Lsch57:37
    43FINRastikarhut (60)+25:58Tuija Kuusela1:01:43
    44NORLarvik OK (245)+26:00Runa Fremstad1:01:29
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (100)+26:01Annika Rihma55:59
    46FINHiisirasti (33)+26:02Natalia Efimova55:43
    47FINKoovee 2 (65)+26:07Erika Uotila1:06:17
    48SWEOK Linne 2 (29)+26:26Hilda Forsgren1:04:20
    49SWEEksj SOK (74)+26:27Lisa Holer1:02:14
    50FINIF Femman (61)+26:28Julia Bjrkstrand1:01:21
    51NORLillomarka OL (43)+27:28Sandrine Muller1:03:01
    52FINKeuruun Kisailijat (44)+27:28Sari Anttonen54:34
    53FINLynx (35)+27:57Sara Karvonen1:03:15
    54FINSK Uusi (1051)+27:57Johanna Hulkkonen1:02:45
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+28:59Marjo Liikanen57:49
    56NORBkkelagets SK (23)+29:48Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve58:07
    57NORHalden SK 3 (739)+30:13Lizzie Ingham1:02:07
    58SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (866)+31:02Josefine Carlsson1:06:00
    59NORFrol IL (93)+31:31Gril Rnning Sund1:04:57
    60FINKalevan Rasti 3 (155)+32:24Linda Talbonen1:08:29
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110)+32:38Laura Vike1:00:55
    62FINOK77 (121)+33:35Ina Westerlund1:03:13
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (22)+33:49Vroni Knig-Salmi1:02:46
    64SWEOK Tisaren 2 (87)+33:49Rebecka Nylin1:00:55
    65NORBysen IL (207)+33:50Ingeborg Eide1:03:15
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (69)+33:51Alexandra Voytova1:07:57
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (99)+34:04Lotta Karhola1:04:53
    68FINPargas IF (47)+34:05Gunell Yvonne1:07:13
    69NORLillomarka OL 2 (151)+34:07Lucy Butt1:07:10
    70FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (53)+34:12Tia Tarkiainen1:05:14
    71NORVaregg IL (40)+35:04Line Laurantsen1:09:51
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (54)+36:15Louise Markstedt1:09:26
    73SWEJrla Orientering 2 (84)+36:52Elsa Jansson1:05:17
    74FINMS Parma 3 (197)+37:01Liis Johanson1:02:04
    75RUSNord West (125)+37:09Tatiana Bevza1:00:43
    76NORLten OL (284)+37:11Emilie Westli Andersen1:05:35
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (246)+37:13Veronique Ruppenthal1:09:00
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+37:18Lisa Schubnell1:04:21
    79FINEspoon Suunta (71)+37:33Sini Pekkala1:08:23
    80FINKangasala SK 2 (106)+37:35Mari Schutskoff1:09:13
    81SWEUme OK (162)+38:28sa Otterbjrk1:07:57
    82SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (59)+39:05Anna Serrallonga1:06:07
    83NORFossum IF (146)+39:26Ragnhild Hjermstad1:11:06
    84FINSK Vuoksi (163)+39:26Laura Ramstein1:08:58
    85FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (75)+39:42Tatiana Rozova1:14:43
    86NORNydalens SK (178)+39:50Cristina Luis1:10:06
    87FINRastivarsat (105)+39:52Irina Mihalko1:01:05
    88FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+39:52Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:08:59
    89SWEOK Rodhen (97)+40:17Maria Sjlander1:04:41
    90SWESvedalens AIK 2 (48)+40:29Amilia Bjrklund1:01:06
    91SWETby OK (30)+41:03Anne Cecilie Lvald1:06:14
    92SWELeksands OK (5)+41:17Ida Lindkvist1:07:50
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114)+41:48Heli Elovaara1:12:35
    94FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88)+42:02Marjo Bergman1:12:46
    95FINKangasala SK 4 (108)+42:26Jaana Pietil-Annala1:03:06
    96FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77)+42:29Matleena Juvonen1:17:05
    97RUSOmega (90)+42:54Mashka Krylova1:08:42
    98FINOK Raseborg (119)+42:57Mikaela Fiskars1:13:29
    99FINKoovee 3 (148)+42:59Henna Saarinen1:15:39
    100FINAinot (154)+43:18Johanna Asklf1:03:33
    101SWETullinge SK 2 (66)+43:20Rebecka Heinrup1:07:45
    102FINAsikkalan Raikas (52)+43:23Marja Rantanen1:14:18
    103FINLappeen Riento (135)+43:29Riikka Suomalainen1:08:36
    104LATOK Meridians (129)+43:47Zanda Abzalone1:09:14
    105FINEspoon Suunta 2 (144)+44:09Anni Honkimaa1:09:04
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (95)+44:09Katja Vanhalakka1:09:26
    107SWEHagaby GoIF (57)+44:22Beata Falk1:09:10
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322)+44:58Mari Sane1:10:45
    109FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+45:39Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:07:42
    110SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+46:25Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:11:00
    111SWEOK Tyr (45)+46:32Sofie Gustavsson1:07:49
    112SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (76)+46:33Anna Quayle1:08:18
    113ESTVrska OK Peko (166)+46:34Kaisa Raudkepp1:04:22
    114RUSNorthern Wind (24)+46:37Svetlana Raikova1:06:52
    115FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (80)+46:37Saara Nikkari1:05:59
    116FINLapuan Virki (107)+46:45Maarit Korpi1:08:27
    117SWEOK Linne 3 (34)+46:50Lisa Carlsson1:08:44
    118FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188)+46:54Sde Suutari1:19:30
    119FINHiiltonaiset (1173)+46:54Johanna Niittymki1:09:02
    120RUSKuzmolovo OS (1207)+46:57Olga Borodulina1:08:34
    121FINOlavin Rasti (314)+49:17Kukka-Maaria Krki1:10:51
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+49:30Piibe Tammeme1:10:09
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (213)+49:35Simona Aebersold1:10:29
    124FINIK Kronan (201)+49:36Eva-Lina Sandell1:10:42
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+49:39Saana-Maria Rahko1:07:18
    126SWEUlricehamns OK (164)+50:08Anna Nilsson-Simkovics1:05:39
    127SWEOK Renen (316)+50:14Ida Sundstrm1:14:19
    128FINLahden Taimi (123)+50:20Sanna Andelin1:02:34
    129FINHyvinkn Rasti (165)+50:20Kirsi Vesterinen1:14:01
    130FINLappeen Riento 2 (254)+50:21Tatjana Gribanova1:12:22
    131SWEOK Denseln (130)+50:37Lovisa Adolfsson1:08:26
    132SWETullinge SK 4 (257)+50:52Magdalena Van De Voorde1:10:59
    133NORNTNUI 3 (153)+51:02Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:14:18
    134FINRasti-Lukko (190)+51:21Anna Laitinen1:14:48
    135FINRastikarhut 2 (122)+51:40Suvi Ylikyl1:01:50
    136FINOK Orient (113)+51:44Jeanette Aumo1:13:20
    137NORKongsberg OL (269)+51:45Siri Moholth1:09:39
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (103)+51:59Reetta Lassila1:13:27
    139FINEspoon Akilles (304)+52:42Salla Laitinen1:12:10
    140FINRasTiimi (147)+52:42Henna Autio1:13:47
    141FINMS Parma 4 (191)+52:44Johanna Honkanen1:11:52
    142FINEspoon Suunta 4 (437)+52:49Marja-Liisa Autti1:09:58
    143NORAsker SK (139)+53:13Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:07:21
    144FINOK Botnia (220)+53:27Anneli Lvsund1:18:58
    145RUSTula Elita (132)+53:53Liliya Shihova1:08:34
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (347)+54:16Anna-Sofia Marila1:08:27
    147FINVetelin Urheilijat (221)+54:19Anne Polso1:05:18
    148FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+54:20Sanna Vuorenp1:12:12
    149FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96)+54:32Agneta Boxstrm1:15:44
    150FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (187)+54:44Tuuli Koivu1:08:50
    151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179)+54:53Maria Nakonechnaya1:18:48
    152FINSK Uusi 2 (1087)+55:12Anni Malinen1:17:18
    153FINPaimion Rasti 3 (92)+55:13Hilla Lamminp1:09:22
    154FINLapin Veikot (200)+55:26Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi1:16:59
    155FINNavi (226)+55:34Sanni Marttinen1:16:44
    156FINKoovee 4 (297)+55:44Amanda Uusitalo1:12:11
    157FINLynx 2 (264)+55:45Anni Kivilaakso1:16:19
    158FINLaitasaaren Veto (337)+55:47Sara Niva1:10:31
    159SWESundsvalls OK (79)+56:01Louise Rohden1:10:23
    160SWETullinge SK 3 (160)+56:08Elin Sundquist1:13:17
    161RUSO-girls (143)+56:14Olga Sergeeva1:15:50
    162FINKangasala SK 3 (145)+56:16Niina Papinsaari1:16:12
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+56:34Marika Suominen1:16:41
    164NORKristiansand OK (118)+56:35Else Moe1:16:37
    165FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (142)+56:53Pirita Orkola1:15:03
    166RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (67)+56:56Karina Fershalova1:10:48
    167FINKalevan Rasti 4 (300)+57:40Aija Koistinen1:09:31
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124)+57:41Johanna Kiiski1:11:58
    169FINKoovee 7 (285)+58:09Heli Ketola1:14:55
    170RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (223)+58:16Evgenia Ivanova1:15:58
    171SWEOK Tisaren 3 (412)+58:51Karin Persson1:08:52
    172RUSRunLab (229)+58:55Marina Trubkina1:10:57
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (167)+59:14Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo1:13:35
    174SWEOK Hllen 2 (419)+1:00:09Lovisa Onspring Gustafson1:17:53
    175FINOK Orient 2 (330)+1:00:19Emma Simosas1:20:44
    176FINNrpes OK (161)+1:00:20Heidi Smeds1:22:38
    177SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:00:32Maria von Schmalense1:15:35
    178FINLynx 3 (249)+1:00:32Meri Louhisola1:10:36
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (271)+1:00:34Sanna Tervakangas1:18:11
    180FINHiisirasti 3 (141)+1:00:38Katja Seppnen1:14:23
    181FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (537)+1:01:07Laura Jerkku1:16:14
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (237)+1:02:07Tarja Lepo1:17:27
    183FINPaimion Rasti 4 (212)+1:02:12Matleena Lindeqvist1:21:29
    184FINMS Parma 6 (195)+1:02:13Krista Mkinen1:17:36
    185UKROK Kompas (131)+1:03:21MARYNA SUZDALOVA1:13:54
    186FINValkeakosken Haka (263)+1:03:23Essi Partanen1:18:48
    187FINKalevan Rasti 5 (483)+1:03:32Moona-Susanna Havula1:15:32
    188SWEOK Ravinen (171)+1:03:37Sarah-Jane Gaffney1:26:51
    189FINLynx 4 (761)+1:03:56Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta1:15:47
    190FINNilsin Nujakka (372)+1:04:34Elena Bondar1:07:14
    191FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (351)+1:05:51Vuokko Jurvakainen1:15:32
    192FINTurun Metsnkvijt (602)+1:05:52Luca Szuromi1:08:59
    193LATZVOC (194)+1:05:53Liga Valdmane1:08:28
    194FINKangasala SK 9 (728)+1:05:57Marja Kukonlehto1:15:16
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:06:07Ruska Saarela1:17:53
    196FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317)+1:06:08Emma Stenbacka1:20:56
    197NORRyken O-lag (175)+1:06:11Ane Baldishol Brevig1:16:18
    198FINKymin Suunnistajat (174)+1:07:10Pivi Julku1:24:04
    199SWEOK Roslagen (276)+1:07:12Rebecka Lindberg1:01:55
    200SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111)+1:07:13Klara Plsson1:28:38
    Alla Nsta 200 >