jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 13,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401155Einar Lund1:49:45+27:33NORKongsberg OL
    402210Juhani Jetsonen1:49:46+27:34FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm
    403579Joakim Siiril1:49:47+27:35FINKultaiset Karhut
    404348Vili Mustonen1:49:50+27:38FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    405993Teemu Ristiniitty1:49:51+27:39FINRasti-Vihti
    4061073Antti Vnnen1:49:53+27:41FINAskolan Urheilijat
    407597Ilkka Heiskanen1:49:55+27:43FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    408415Vinsci Kivinen1:49:57+27:45FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    409133Janne Ala-ijl1:50:01+27:49FINRasti-Lukko
    410995Nico Nylund1:50:04+27:52FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    411526Timo Sirola1:50:05+27:53FINSocca
    4121026Hans Tuominen1:50:08+27:56FINPiispan poijjat
    4131542Pietari Sorri1:50:10+27:58FINNoin 7 Lampea
    414167Lindkvist Erik1:50:15+28:03SWEVxj OK
    415446Henri Arjanne1:50:19+28:07FINTelemark Team rn
    416327Heikki Aarrejoki1:50:21+28:09FINPyht Miehet
    417668Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:50:25+28:13FINSappion Veikot
    418990Ville Verkama1:50:28+28:16FINTampereen Yritys
    419254Johan Svedelius1:50:58+28:46SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    420661Daniel Backman1:51:05+28:53FINOK77 4
    421317Heikki Husu1:51:17+29:05FINSK Vuoksi 2
    422477Arttu Taulavuori1:51:23+29:11FINAlatornion Pirkat
    42359Simen Eid Nielsen1:51:25+29:13NORNTNUI 3
    424497Magnus Torrkulla1:51:29+29:17FINIF Femman 2
    4251762Aleksandr Simanov1:52:06+29:54FININUS
    426397Ari Knaapinen1:52:08+29:56FINJussis seven
    427921Johan Jern1:52:18+30:06FINOK77 3
    428253Johan Lvsund1:52:22+30:10FINOK Botnia
    429942Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:52:24+30:12FINSuosmeren Salpa
    430498Markus Siivola1:52:32+30:20FINAS Skinnarila
    4311627Rauli Jalonen1:52:33+30:21FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    432602Tuve Mller1:52:37+30:25FINSauvon Urheilijat
    433469Niko Latva1:52:43+30:31FINSuunta Jurva
    434647Erik Sihvola1:52:51+30:39FINValkealan Kajo
    4351398Karlis Lukjanovs1:52:53+30:41LATOK Saldus 2
    4361784Mikko Harju1:52:54+30:42FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    437633Jari Anttonen1:53:06+30:54FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    438423Toni Wik1:53:09+30:57FINIF Minken
    439183Sergey Yashchenko1:53:10+30:58RUSOmega
    440189Carl Magnusson1:53:14+31:02SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    441860Simon Wenger1:53:18+31:06SUINWK Soubre Reloaded
    442709Elias Lehto1:53:21+31:09FINKarjaan Ura
    443266Jukka Kyhrinen1:53:21+31:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    444207Atte Mkel1:53:25+31:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    445178Fredrik Blomster1:53:26+31:14FINOK Trian 3
    446105Niko Koskela1:53:28+31:16FINRasti-Kurikka
    447242Dennis Rehn1:53:32+31:20FINOK Raseborg 2
    448387Jaakko Murtomki1:53:34+31:22FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    449369Pasi Krkkinen1:53:35+31:23FINPetolintu
    450868Juha Kurppa1:53:41+31:29FINMaarian Mahti 2
    4511418Ulf Bergstrm1:53:43+31:31SWEOK Rodhen 2
    452945Oskari Mikkola1:53:44+31:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    4531779Robert Pettersson1:53:45+31:33SWEIF Thor
    454482Harri Lehtimki1:53:46+31:34FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    455582Jussi Soini1:53:48+31:36FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    456890Lukas Vaitkus1:53:52+31:40LTUVERSME
    457151Gunnar Holmgren1:53:55+31:43SWEBergnsets AIK
    458146Velimir Nazarychev1:54:05+31:53RUSNorthern Wind
    459569Vesa Ruuska1:54:16+32:04FINKangasala SK 8
    460796Rami Rintala1:54:17+32:05FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    461357Johannes Ehala1:54:22+32:10ESTJOKA
    462609Dan Kullman1:54:26+32:14FINIK Falken 2
    463472Jeppe Koivula1:54:40+32:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    464716Joonatan Kivel1:54:41+32:29FINPerhon Kiri
    465231Antti Ojansivu1:54:45+32:33FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    466375Heikki Viinikka1:54:47+32:35FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    467862Pertti Syrjl1:54:50+32:38FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    468237Petri Riikonen1:54:53+32:41FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    469885Tauno Niemi1:54:55+32:43FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    470666Anders Wisen1:54:57+32:45SWEAaterbaaten
    471525Petri Tonteri1:55:02+32:50FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    472267Tuomas Sily1:55:02+32:50FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    473283Santeri Aikio1:55:14+33:02FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    474148Atte Honkonen1:55:16+33:04FINHyvinkn Rasti
    475748Ola Lesteberg1:55:22+33:10NORNeed for speed
    4761676Nils Liljestrm1:55:24+33:12FINOK Trian 8
    477630Jussi Karelo1:55:28+33:16FINEspoon Suunta 8
    478465Risto Karjalainen1:55:30+33:18FINLiperin Taimi
    479250Jarmo Tonder1:55:33+33:21FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    480843Tomi Koskela1:55:39+33:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    481493Hannu Laiho1:55:41+33:29FINRastivarsat 3
    482450Thomas Nyholm1:55:42+33:30FINMADROG
    483171Valters Abolins1:55:46+33:34SWEOK Klemmingen
    484243Kalle Onnela1:55:49+33:37FINKoovee 4
    485878Jiri Slezak1:55:53+33:41SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT
    486125Severi Aikio1:55:57+33:45FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    4871389Erik Mattson1:55:57+33:45SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    488225Olli Mattila1:56:01+33:49FINMS Parma 4
    4891319Jens Wicksen1:56:09+33:57SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    490306Brge Harvey1:56:10+33:58NORIL BUL-Troms
    491986Roger Enlund1:56:10+33:58FINEx-Legends 2
    492233Simon Nilsson1:56:13+34:01SWEUme OK
    493689Matti Pusa1:56:15+34:03FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    494596Samuli Valonen1:56:17+34:05FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    4951490Sverker Lenas1:56:20+34:08SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4
    496851Antti Syrjnen1:56:21+34:09FINSCA Finland
    497453Janne Lehto1:56:22+34:10FINSuunnaton Into
    498640Henrik Hammas1:56:23+34:11SWEVsby OK
    499531Simon Boman1:56:25+34:13SWERns OK
    5001601Jenny Patana1:56:33+34:21FINEP-40
    5011512Jari Stockus1:56:37+34:25FINNavi 8
    502129Erik Torshage1:56:40+34:28SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    503308Marko Uotila1:56:41+34:29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    504365Hannu Nikkola1:56:42+34:30FINRasti-Jussit
    505432Tuomas Lehtineva1:56:42+34:30FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    5061497Kacper Kuca1:56:43+34:31SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    507687Ville Simola1:56:44+34:32FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    508335Antti Puro1:56:47+34:35FINTurun NMKY
    5091040Florian Wittwer1:56:47+34:35SUIBucheggberger OL
    510479Sami Jauhojrvi1:56:50+34:38NOREmit
    511305Jouni Nyknen1:56:51+34:39FINNavi 2
    512777Eki Munukka1:56:53+34:41FINOpusCapita
    5131217Matti Hokkanen1:56:56+34:44FINATQsi
    5141051Ollipekka Kailari1:56:57+34:45FINKontaten Maaliin
    515627Thorbjrn Ekstrm1:56:59+34:47SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK
    5161559Juuso Hakala1:56:59+34:47FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    517722Antti Reinikainen1:57:01+34:49FINTeam Lost
    518299Ville Niemel1:57:04+34:52FINHiiltomiehet
    519509Henrik Andersson1:57:11+34:59NORIK Grane
    5201326Matti Piha1:57:12+35:00FINRasti 88 4
    5211140Mikko Palosaari1:57:17+35:05FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    522909Tomi Korhonen1:57:18+35:06FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    5231649Tomi Kommeri1:57:22+35:10FINOC Toffee 2
    524488Jevgenijs Sproge1:57:23+35:11LUXLuxembourg Orienteering
    5251023Veli Vuorela1:57:29+35:17FINPalo-88
    526733Pekka Pekkala1:57:30+35:18FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    527900Jarno Pihlava1:57:30+35:18FINOP-Kaukohalu
    5281711Kari Laiho1:57:38+35:26FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname
    529407Jaakko Urpalainen1:57:39+35:27FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    5301574Sanna Paukkunen1:57:42+35:30FINWellGuide
    531224Aleksey Kolganov1:57:43+35:31RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    532505Jukka Vnttinen1:57:47+35:35FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    533368Ilkka Laakso1:57:56+35:44FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    534626Jukka Toivanen1:57:58+35:46FINKuusiston Jylh
    535629Mikko Talvitie1:58:02+35:50FINLytnen Rastit
    5361443Josefin Klintberg1:58:03+35:51SWEEksj SOK 3
    537205Janne Liimatainen1:58:04+35:52FINRasti E4
    538576Heikki Ovaskainen1:58:08+35:56FINPuutalon Pojat
    539324Saara Malinen1:58:09+35:57FINTio Rttens Mn
    5401260Mathias Danielsson1:58:10+35:58SWEAll In - Sandviken
    541370Juho Leinonen1:58:10+35:58FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    542593Marc Eyer1:58:14+36:02SUISwiss Seniors
    543632Teemu Saarenp1:58:26+36:14FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    5441411Jerome Kaeser1:58:27+36:15SUIBussola OK 2
    545557Tuomas Pulli1:58:28+36:16FINLuolamiehet
    546349Ludovic Maillard1:58:29+36:17GBRSouth London Orienteers
    5471767Matti Peltola1:58:32+36:20FINSK Riski
    548503Kenneth Grankull1:58:33+36:21FINIK Kronan
    549431Matti Herttua1:58:35+36:23FINHellanmaan Ters
    5501437Sixten Westlund1:58:35+36:23SWEOK Tyr 2
    551873Anders Koponen1:58:36+36:24FINSito
    552291Jari Kivel1:58:46+36:34FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    553968Yrjn Hynninen1:58:48+36:36FINPussin Kiristjt
    5541438Niklas Henriksson1:58:51+36:39SWEAttunda OK 3
    555455Ville Laine1:58:53+36:41FINNastolan Ter
    5561224Kim Mikkola1:59:00+36:48FINLapua-ketjut
    557935Antti Roose1:59:03+36:51ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    558731Simo Laine1:59:08+36:56FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    559325Tanel Kannel1:59:12+37:00ESTRAE ROK
    560618Matti Ilmonen1:59:15+37:03FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    561170Hermanni Sankelo1:59:19+37:07FINLapuan Virki 2
    5621248Ali Kuosku1:59:19+37:07SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    5631628Ilkka Mansikkamki1:59:23+37:11FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    564481Marko Niskanen1:59:31+37:19FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    565977Tommi Maasilta1:59:34+37:22FINMaasillat
    566738Tor-Arve Strand1:59:35+37:23NOREidsvoll o-lag
    567216Edvin Nordstrm1:59:35+37:23SWETby OK 2
    568303Gints Trezins1:59:49+37:37LATBurkanciems OK
    5691651Jari Nikkinen1:59:50+37:38FINKompa
    570954Panu Krkkinen1:59:52+37:40FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5
    571563Lukkari Jukka1:59:54+37:42FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    5721536Samuli Rantala1:59:57+37:45FINJanakkalan Jana
    573741Esa Jmsen1:59:57+37:45FINFTA
    5741491Jonas Karlsson2:00:02+37:50SWETullinge SK 5
    575489Pekka Saalasti2:00:03+37:51FINMustalammen Pallo
    576620Veijo Isojunno2:00:04+37:52FINKemin Kiilat
    577200Jesper Lund2:00:04+37:52SWETullinge SK 3
    578750Harri Parkkinen2:00:05+37:53FINPyhjrven Pohti
    579974Mika Rantanen2:00:08+37:56FINKauvatsan Ponteva
    580645Ville Ahvenainen2:00:09+37:57FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    581180Jere Pantsar2:00:12+38:00FINPellon Ponsi 2
    582420Henrik Nygrd2:00:16+38:04FINOK Terjrv
    583501Martti Kaksonen2:00:29+38:17FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    584740Mika Pekkonen2:00:34+38:22FINNilsin Nujakka
    585551Juan Pedro Valente2:00:37+38:25ESPImperdible
    586287Kristian Leppnen2:00:50+38:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    587659Arto Palsio2:00:51+38:39FINHukka Suunta
    588405Ville Tanskanen2:00:53+38:41FINSweco
    589315Tomi Lehmusvuori2:01:02+38:50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    590929Tuomas Maisala2:01:02+38:50FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    5911602Maria Sainio2:01:09+38:57FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit
    5921455Christian Grotnes2:01:16+39:04NORIndre stfold OK 2
    5931095Laura Portin2:01:20+39:08FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    5941689Tommi Keronen2:01:22+39:10FINBasware
    595485Janis Znotins2:01:40+39:28LAT30draugi.lv
    59651Patrik Wgnel2:01:43+39:31SWENykpings OK
    597846Teemu Rsnen2:01:48+39:36FINSalon Vilpas
    5981629Juha Aaltonen2:01:51+39:39FINOC Harharetki
    5991701Lauri Toivonen2:02:10+39:58FINSusi Training Center
    600204Adrian Opheim2:02:14+40:02NORNTNUI 4
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >