jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 13,8 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    601634Joni Kujansuu2:02:21+40:09FINKoovee 5
    602524Albin Larsson2:02:22+40:10SWEKatrineholms OK
    6031746Anu Åkerman2:02:22+40:10FINTYTSU
    604768Joonas Mäkelä2:02:24+40:12FINAlajärven Ankkurit
    6051005Samuli Kunttu2:02:30+40:18FINTulliportin Tosi
    6061383Jakob Haugen2:02:31+40:19NORByåsen IL 2
    6071467Jon-Alarik Scherf2:02:34+40:22FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2
    608361Sami Mäkinen2:02:35+40:23FINOC Toffee
    609679Tönu Illaru2:02:39+40:27FINHelsingin Painesäiliö Oy
    610997Matti Tammi2:02:43+40:31FINSuuntavaisto SK
    611931Mikko Kuitunen2:02:44+40:32FINVincit
    612603Joni Solonen2:02:46+40:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    613817Arttu Malmlund2:02:47+40:35FINKoovee 6
    6141070Jukka Hyyryläinen2:02:48+40:36FINNavi 7
    615428Arttu-Pekka Alaperä2:02:48+40:36FINKiimingin Virkut
    616850Johan Salmelin2:02:51+40:39FINTeme Ski Team 2
    617585Reijo Toppari2:02:52+40:40FINKauhavan Wisa
    618828Pertti Välimaa2:02:56+40:44FINVähäkyrön Viesti
    6191080Joni Tonteri2:02:59+40:47FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    620723Pekka Ruuti2:03:02+40:50FINTeam Opintotuki
    621544Dominique Bucher2:03:02+40:50SUIOLV Hindelbank
    622301Peter Skalberg2:03:04+40:52SWEGotlands OF 2
    623639Markku Mäkelä2:03:04+40:52FINRastikarhut 2
    624717Oluf Böckman2:03:07+40:55NORNikkelverk BIL
    625612MIkko Niskanen2:03:10+40:58FINOK Kuhakerho
    626598Pekka Lyytinen2:03:14+41:02FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    627884Eero Mänty2:03:18+41:06FINHirvensalon Heitto
    628353Börge Pedersen2:03:20+41:08NORÖk-94
    629927Petri Meurman2:03:20+41:08FINHämäläiset nuoret miehet
    630344Jere Pernu2:03:22+41:10FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    631537Sipponen Juha2:03:22+41:10FINSK Määrämiehet
    632377Paavo Roigas2:03:25+41:13ESTVärska OK Peko 2
    633409Arto Ylihärsilä2:03:26+41:14FINAlahärmän Kisa
    6341480Jan-Olof Bogren2:03:26+41:14SWESundbybergs IK 2
    635607Jani Keto2:03:27+41:15FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
    6361615Aki Kukkonen2:03:31+41:19FINRUK Eksymä
    6371071Mari Väisänen2:03:33+41:21FINVarnitsa 2
    638887Kenneth Smeds2:03:42+41:30FINNärpes OK 2
    639442Anssi Parkkinen2:03:44+41:32FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    640532Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki2:03:46+41:34FINFirstbeat
    6411669Jimi Ansio2:03:46+41:34FINJ-Town O Bros
    6421633Sami Sillman2:03:47+41:35FINOK Trian 9
    6431053Teppo Tommila2:03:50+41:38FINTeam Tommila
    644684Aigars Kokins2:03:54+41:42LATOK Meridians 4
    645712Outi Sareila2:04:05+41:53FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    646351David Eriksson2:04:13+42:01SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    647660Jenna Pajunen2:04:19+42:07FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    6481596Mikke Maronen2:04:27+42:15FINVR Suunnistajat
    649424Janne Hirvonen2:04:34+42:22FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    650613Tuomas Väinä2:04:45+42:33FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    651896Pyry Sipilä2:04:51+42:39FINOman polun raivaajat
    6521433Teemu Pajunen2:04:54+42:42FINNavi 6
    653725Joel Hakala2:04:57+42:45FINRaision Kuula
    654729Pasi Himilä2:04:59+42:47FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    655514Riku Siren2:04:59+42:47FINKyrös-Rasti
    656495Tero Rönkä2:05:01+42:49FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    657864Jarkko Ruokonen2:05:02+42:50FINRajaveljet
    658388Artur Kulagin2:05:07+42:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    659437Mikko Viitamäki2:05:17+43:05FINKeparDI
    660444Mikko Kallatsa2:05:19+43:07FINLapin Veikot
    6611478Fredrik Carlsson2:05:27+43:15SWEOK Hällen 3
    662293Vili Mähönen2:05:31+43:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    663792Kari Manninen2:05:42+43:30FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussaira
    664517Antti Halme2:05:43+43:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    665490Sami Hakala2:05:45+43:33FINMetsähallitus
    666274Antti Flöjt2:05:47+43:35FINKuhmon Peurat
    667707Aapo Viippola2:05:50+43:38FINOulun Tarmo
    6681706Kalle Hollmén2:05:51+43:39FINHollmenit
    6691458Urs Tschamper2:05:52+43:40SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    670644Reima Rajala2:05:53+43:41FINLaihian Luja 2
    6711408Petri Hiukka2:05:56+43:44FINRasti 88 3
    672235Håvard Bakke2:05:56+43:44NORRingerike OL
    6731461Patrik Johnsson2:05:58+43:46SWEOK Kåre 3
    674320Ville Maksimainen2:06:00+43:48FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    675704Mikko Kossila2:06:05+43:53FINKaakon Eranto
    676694Erno Koskenmäki2:06:07+43:55FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    677418Markus Kaukonen2:06:14+44:02FINEspoon Suunta 5
    6781774Mikko Lehmus2:06:15+44:03FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    679478Jan Vesterback2:06:18+44:06FINMalax IF
    680654Anton Zolkin2:06:19+44:07RUSIzhora
    681343Eero Piironen2:06:23+44:11FINOlavin Rasti
    682898Seppo Särkkä2:06:24+44:12FINPönttövuoren Peikot
    683791Jouni Nurminen2:06:29+44:17FINHiidenkiertäjät 9
    6841660Miina Ruokolainen2:06:33+44:21FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    6851581Ilari Vehviläinen2:06:35+44:23FINKerkesix
    6861054Karlis Praulins2:06:37+44:25LATBriksnis
    687678Petri Kauppinen2:06:39+44:27FINHalsuan Toivo
    6881375Andrin Bieri2:06:42+44:30SUIOLG Pfäffikon 2
    6891060Takala Santeri2:06:43+44:31FINSyvä pummi
    6901503Toon Melis2:06:50+44:38BELHamok 2
    691764Matti Turtola2:06:55+44:43FINRasti Elmo
    6921178Toni Vuorinen2:07:00+44:48FINKTTO
    6931436Antero Laakso2:07:04+44:52FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    6941539Marko Orell2:07:05+44:53FINRannikkolaivasto
    6951466Sigurd Fandango2:07:14+45:02NOROppsal IF 2
    6961428Tomas Sjökvist2:07:16+45:04SWEOK Österåker 2
    6971463Tommy Schmid2:07:35+45:23NORTrollelg 2
    698767Iiro Sundberg2:07:41+45:29FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    6991747Kim Hurtta2:07:45+45:33FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    7001605Jannina Gustafsson2:07:45+45:33FINGustafsson seven
    701507Veiko Vinkel2:07:46+45:34ESTOK West
    702577Vesa Etula2:07:49+45:37FINEtulan veljekset
    703367Jukka Pohjola2:07:54+45:42FINYIT Rakennus
    7041074Janne Konttila2:07:56+45:44FINDirty Seven
    705651Hannu Helminen2:07:57+45:45FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    706470Susanna Tervo2:07:57+45:45FINMurut
    7071123Johan Alfredsson2:08:08+45:56SWEOK Tylöskog
    7081101Samuel Hedlund2:08:10+45:58SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    709807Tuomas Johansson2:08:10+45:58FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    710494Sergei Krasilnikov2:08:17+46:05RUSNord West 3
    711814Markus Oksanen2:08:39+46:27FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    712924Jari Tenno2:08:43+46:31FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    7131566Simo Mänttäri2:08:45+46:33FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    7141263Tuomo Hippi2:08:47+46:35FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    715161Markus Kjärner-Semb2:08:52+46:40NORVaregg IL 3
    716553Elo Saue2:08:53+46:41FINHiiltonaiset
    717312Mauno Kapten2:08:54+46:42ESTVärska OK Peko
    718832Janne Hakala2:08:54+46:42FINLoimaan Jankko
    719801Sebastian Knight2:08:56+46:44FINKotipojat
    720403Tatu Piiparinen2:08:58+46:46FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    721976Eriks Gruzde2:09:03+46:51LATVeselava
    722624Taisto Jylhä2:09:04+46:52FINLohtajan Veikot
    723451John Gunnarsson2:09:05+46:53SWESurahammars SOK
    724734Lassi Väänänen2:09:08+46:56FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    7251304Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:09:14+47:02FINRastiaasit
    726773Ville Viisanen2:09:14+47:02FINKela
    727575Pellervo Kässi2:09:17+47:05FINRC Eemeli
    728419Petri Lyytikäinen2:09:17+47:05FINLappeen Riento 2
    7291557Eero Kujansuu2:09:18+47:06FINKankaanpään Kalevankiert
    730516Veikko Karjalainen2:09:21+47:09FINBertelin pojat
    7311489Matias Ahola2:09:21+47:09FINNavi 3
    7321020Petteri Kela2:09:22+47:10FINTurku Multisport
    7331530Jussi Ollikka2:09:22+47:10FINMPKK99.kadk
    734742Tommy Selin2:09:23+47:11FINTaxi Team
    735473Ott Rakkaselg2:09:24+47:12ESTHiiumaa OK
    7361452Gunnar Åhlen2:09:26+47:14SWERånäs OK 2
    737652Oskari Marttila2:09:27+47:15FINHäröt Lampaat
    738394Jani Hevonoja2:09:27+47:15FINTarpian Suunta
    739169Fredrik Omdal2:09:30+47:18NORGanddal IL
    740870Ilkka Sormunen2:09:37+47:25FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    7411561Petteri Heinonen2:09:39+47:27FINLiedon Eränkävijät
    7421084Heino Kuuluvainen2:09:40+47:28FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    7431782Pasi Nieminen2:09:44+47:32FINPäijät-Rasti
    7441018Kari Myllymäki2:09:44+47:32FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    745604Julius Maylett2:09:46+47:34FINToimen Pojat
    7461349Carl Persson2:09:46+47:34SWETäby OK 3
    747468Elina Kilpeläinen2:09:52+47:40FINPikku Hukat
    748384Panu Peisa2:09:53+47:41FINSaloisten Reipas
    749715Hannu Paaso2:09:53+47:41FINSievin Sisu
    750646Sami Grönholm2:09:55+47:43FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    751456Jarmo Reiman2:09:59+47:47FINStora Enso Metsä
    752833Joona Eskelinen2:10:06+47:54FINKumpulanmäen Sällit
    753657Eero Turto2:10:09+47:57FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    7541441Matthias Merkli2:10:09+47:57SUIOLG Cordoba 3
    7551092Sakari Mustalahti2:10:11+47:59FINFTA 2
    756787Mika Ojala2:10:12+48:00FINKemira Vastus
    757383Matiass Jansons2:10:12+48:00LATOK Meridians 2
    7581231Markus Stolze2:10:13+48:01FINMetsäylioppilaat
    759391Henrik Söderström2:10:14+48:02FINIF Åland
    7601177Petri Alvoittu2:10:17+48:05FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    7611450Max Millner2:10:17+48:05FINTurun Metsänkävijät 8
    7621550Juho Hyyppä2:10:20+48:08FIN007Hyyppä
    763837Mikko Välimäki2:10:21+48:09FINTio Rättens Män 2
    764496Timo Kokkila2:10:23+48:11FINBeach Boys
    765512Petteri Lintunen2:10:25+48:13FINSiilin Rasti 3
    7661777Kim Harlamow2:10:25+48:13FINHimangan Urheilijat
    767271Jani Tikkanen2:10:27+48:15FINSiilin Rasti 2
    7681465Roope Korpela2:10:27+48:15FINHyvinkään Rasti 6
    769835Mikko Sartanen2:10:28+48:16FINTeam Villisika
    7701687Miika Köykkä2:10:28+48:16FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    771673Ossi Manner2:10:29+48:17FINZSKA Sivatti
    772702Riikka Kivelä2:10:29+48:17FINHiiltosiskot
    773894Visa Kivinen2:10:30+48:18FINOutotec
    774728Sakari Taskila2:10:30+48:18FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    7751236Markku Laivanen2:10:30+48:18FINNeliveto
    7761768Pekka Mäenpää2:10:32+48:20FINInsta Sports Club
    7771776Antti Metsävirta2:10:33+48:21FINIlmatorjunta
    778871Vertti Lehtonen2:10:36+48:24FINOtava
    7791735Per Wollbrand2:10:37+48:25FINEricsson SK 3
    780631Jari Jormanainen2:10:38+48:26FINWanhat weikot yr.
    7811424Petri Laaksonen2:10:38+48:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    7821400Krista Pärmäkoski2:10:39+48:27FINJukolatiimi
    783682Iiro Linko2:10:40+48:28FINIK Örnen
    78498Alexey Sobolev2:10:41+48:29FINSK Vuoksi
    7851034Tuomas Teuri2:10:43+48:31FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    7861427Stephen OReilly2:10:44+48:32GBREUOC 2
    787710Antti Lindgren2:10:45+48:33FINPuijon Pojat
    7881484Jouni Anttila2:10:46+48:34FINSuomusjärven Sisu 5
    7891120Mikko Nygård2:10:47+48:35FINMhy Keskipohja
    790554Jari Hyvönen2:10:49+48:37FINSolf IK
    791693Kalle-Ville Salminen2:10:51+48:39FINYläneen Kiri
    792486Kimmo Ollikka2:10:52+48:40FINPK Racing Team
    793487Juha Ojala2:10:54+48:42FINRastihaukat
    794998Lauri Peltonen2:10:57+48:45FINEspoon Suunta 9
    795769Peik Westerback2:10:58+48:46FINOK77 6
    796877Keijo Viilo2:11:00+48:48FINHumanitas-seura
    797881Klavs Stiprais2:11:00+48:48LATMezmalas MTB
    7981509Tove Lagerberg2:11:00+48:48SWEOK Södertörn 3
    799372Dan Hörnell2:11:03+48:51SWEUMA Idrottsförening
    800667Sixten Sild2:11:03+48:51ESTOK Vöru 2
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >