jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 5. etapp 8,6 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    4011453Teemu Kerkola1:13:08+27:56FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    4021611Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja1:13:12+28:00FINPET orienteering Finland
    4031437Örjan Beckius1:13:12+28:00SWEOK Tyr 2
    404179Anton Dahlberg1:13:12+28:00SWEHaninge SOK
    405683Daniel Molnar1:13:13+28:01FINRastivarsat 5
    406301Fredrik Westergaard1:13:14+28:02SWEGotlands OF 2
    407445Emil Kähkönen1:13:20+28:08FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    4081506Stefan Redtzer1:13:21+28:09SWEAttunda OK 4
    4091108Antti Ojala1:13:38+28:26FINBertelin pojat 2
    4101000Mikko Tervakangas1:13:45+28:33FINEspoon Suunta 6
    411128Thomas Rehn1:13:48+28:36FINOK Raseborg
    4121258Marius Astrauskas1:13:48+28:36LTULiettuan Lerpat
    413779Ulf Wallin1:13:49+28:37SWELiTHe Blås
    414368Vertti Lepo1:13:50+28:38FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    415344Matti Huotari1:13:52+28:40FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    416625Jarkko Ustinov1:13:53+28:41FINTurengin Sarastus
    4171412Tommi Salonen1:13:53+28:41FINRasti-Nokia 2
    418385Jonas Sundberg1:13:57+28:45SWESöderhamns OK
    419220Filip Söderlund1:14:04+28:52SWEOK Milan
    420635Peetu Rantala1:14:08+28:56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    421403Tuomas Tikka1:14:09+28:57FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    422515Heikki Pesola1:14:10+28:58FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    423805Moona Havula1:14:12+29:00FINMC Jymypallo
    424239Antti Malm1:14:12+29:00FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    4251257Karlsson Emil1:14:22+29:10SWEOK Alehof
    426302Joel Udd1:14:25+29:13SWEMarkbygdens OK
    427150Marte Hoff Hagen1:14:25+29:13NORByåsen IL
    4281469Sofia Levin1:14:28+29:16SWEUmeå OK 3
    4291145Herbert Elsener1:14:32+29:20SUIHelvetica United
    430406Osmo Nummelin1:14:33+29:21FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    4311416Anna Tomasdotter1:14:39+29:27SWEVästerås SOK 2
    432486Tapani Juhonsalo1:14:42+29:30FINPK Racing Team
    433755Jimmy Andersson1:14:42+29:30SWEOK Kullingshof
    718Jesse Ojala1:14:42+29:30FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
    435819Pekka Nykänen1:14:44+29:32FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    436528Petteri Savolainen1:14:45+29:33FINTAUKOPARTIO
    437155William Ekberg1:14:46+29:34NORKongsberg OL
    438535Miika Ruokonen1:14:48+29:36FINKaakon Rasti
    439471Jukka Honkasaari1:14:49+29:37FINRastiPiikkiö
    440408Jyri Joonas1:14:51+29:39ESTOK Vöru
    441990Juha Valkama1:14:52+29:40FINTampereen Yritys
    442235Anders Löset1:15:02+29:50NORRingerike OL
    443333Torben Utzon1:15:07+29:55DENOK Pan Århus 2
    4441445Madara Brice1:15:10+29:58LATOZONS OK 3
    445473Kalju Tammeveski1:15:10+29:58ESTHiiumaa OK
    446939Normunds Leina1:15:13+30:01LATOZONS OK 2
    447319Tomi Paasimaa1:15:14+30:02FINTeam Kuraporras
    1641Antti Suvinen1:15:14+30:02FINAivan Sama
    449454Matias Noren1:15:18+30:06NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    640Joakim Olsson1:15:18+30:06SWEVäsby OK
    451262Bernhard Koiser1:15:21+30:09AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
    452883Maija Tittanen1:15:22+30:10FINUlvilan Ura 2
    453269Juha Laasanen1:15:30+30:18FINLaihian Luja
    454303Aldis Leitlands1:15:31+30:19LATBurkanciems OK
    455361Timo Leismala1:15:37+30:25FINOC Toffee
    456980Nicklas DeWitt1:15:38+30:26SWELånghundra IF 2
    4571140Kari Räisänen1:15:38+30:26FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    458700Joona Nisula1:15:39+30:27FINTeuvan Rivakka
    459591Samuli Saarinen1:15:43+30:31FINEpilän Esa
    4601573Oskari Nyman1:15:49+30:37FINAnjalan Liitto
    461585Vesa Närkki1:15:50+30:38FINKauhavan Wisa
    462330Jarmo Laakso1:15:51+30:39FINOL-Bowlare
    463482Bob Hill1:15:52+30:40FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    464627John Henriksson1:15:52+30:40SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK
    465365joni Hemminki1:15:54+30:42FINRasti-Jussit
    4661270Kjell Skalberg1:15:56+30:44SWEGotlands OF 3
    467672Tuomas Kareinen1:16:00+30:48FINReaktor Innovations
    4681367Juha Eronen1:16:01+30:49FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    469253Arne Sågfors1:16:01+30:49FINOK Botnia
    470347Ain Roosimägi1:16:04+30:52ESTRakvere OK
    4711155Anders Björklund1:16:07+30:55SWEGöteborg-Majorna Gubballi
    472397Harald Knaapinen1:16:08+30:56FINJussis seven
    473609Allan Hattar1:16:09+30:57FINIK Falken 2
    474138Lauri Leirimaa1:16:16+31:04FINRastivarsat
    475432Juho Tiukkanen1:16:17+31:05FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    476767Juha Väisänen1:16:29+31:17FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    4771092Petteri Muola1:16:33+31:21FINFTA 2
    478221Ivar Lidström Lauri1:16:38+31:26SWESnättringe SK
    4791074Heli Ketola1:16:38+31:26FINDirty Seven
    480474Simo Rinne1:16:38+31:26FINPerttelin Peikot
    481611Paavo Simola1:16:39+31:27FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    482374Heikki Pajuoja1:16:42+31:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    483109Thalia Bertschinger1:16:43+31:31NORNydalens SK 2
    4841022Saku Hakulinen1:16:43+31:31FINHakuliset
    485597Usko Karvinen1:16:45+31:33FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    486496Tuukka Kaartama1:17:01+31:49FINBeach Boys
    4871413Mikael Tarandi1:17:06+31:54SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    488897Heino Pakarinen1:17:07+31:55FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    489519Juha Koskinen1:17:11+31:59FINRasti E4 3
    490384Timo Harjuhaahto1:17:11+31:59FINSaloisten Reipas
    491624Antti Orjala1:17:12+32:00FINLohtajan Veikot
    4921123Göran Andersson1:17:15+32:03SWEOK Tylöskog
    493796Katja Seppänen1:17:19+32:07FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    494436Erkki Oinaskallio1:17:20+32:08FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    495345Petter Markhus1:17:23+32:11NORVerdal OK
    4961660Kristiina Vaano1:17:23+32:11FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    497719Fredrik Sjökvist1:17:24+32:12SWEKompisarnas IF
    498438Mikko Männistö1:17:28+32:16FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    499328Arttu Ylönen1:17:29+32:17FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    500509Magnus Johnsson1:17:30+32:18NORIK Grane
    501343Eero Turkki1:17:34+32:22FINOlavin Rasti
    502880Antti Määttä1:17:36+32:24FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    5031002Pekka Vesala1:17:40+32:28FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    5041499Sofia Sjögren1:17:41+32:29SWEOK Kullingshof 2
    5051383Audun Wanvik Haugen1:17:45+32:33NORByåsen IL 2
    506160Stefan Zihlmann1:17:48+32:36SUIBussola OK
    507499Tuomas Rantala1:17:50+32:38FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    508957Juha Heikkilä1:17:54+32:42FINKanin tahti
    5091381Juha Taini1:17:55+32:43FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    510549Jonatan Svahn1:17:55+32:43FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    511364Maxim Golubev1:17:57+32:45RUSKuzmolovo 110
    512366Riku Salo1:17:58+32:46FINSiikaisten Sisu
    513321Mikael Ahlfors1:17:58+32:46FINKeravan Urheilijat
    514605Juuso Järvio1:17:58+32:46FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    515701Petri Laitonen1:17:59+32:47FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    5161649Sampo Ketola1:18:02+32:50FINOC Toffee 2
    517502Antti Pylkkänen1:18:02+32:50FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    518210Pekka Lång1:18:03+32:51FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhmä
    519702Maria Svetloff1:18:05+32:53FINHiiltosiskot
    520315Oskari Arvela1:18:07+32:55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    521402Filip Brunander1:18:08+32:56SWEAttunda OK 2
    5221617Sari Koskinen1:18:11+32:59FIN90ies PIF-Ladies
    523389Vitaliy Kantsevich1:18:16+33:04RUSOmega 2
    524744Aleksi Mutka1:18:17+33:05FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    525610Björn Reger1:18:17+33:05SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    526827Jouni Lähdesmäki1:18:18+33:06FINHirviveikot
    527720Eemeli Saukkonen1:18:19+33:07FINPihkaniskat 3
    528546Jaanus Jogis1:18:19+33:07ESTPuujalad
    529579Matias Keso1:18:22+33:10FINKultaiset Karhut
    5301199Pekka Sorvari1:18:25+33:13FINSaniBeach Rats
    531353Stein Mella1:18:26+33:14NORÖk-94
    532205Rauno Heimonen1:18:30+33:18FINRasti E4
    533882Aki Kyckling1:18:31+33:19FINKananpojat
    534656Tero Laakso1:18:31+33:19FINHal Bro
    5351188Hanna Väätäinen1:18:34+33:22FINTeam Varpikkaat
    5361390Syver Kongsrud1:18:36+33:24NORModum OL 2
    537449Linus Westerlund1:18:37+33:25FINOK Raseborg 3
    5381691Emmi Mähönen1:18:37+33:25FINOK Kerma
    447Raino Valtonen1:18:37+33:25FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    540578Jaakko Iivanainen1:18:37+33:25FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat
    541458Arttu Jokikokko1:18:39+33:27FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    5421393Oscar Aren1:18:39+33:27FINPargas IF 2
    543226Matthew Galloway1:18:40+33:28GBRScottish Junior Squad
    544709Ismo Voutilainen1:18:41+33:29FINKarjaan Ura
    545290Matti Kattilakoski1:18:41+33:29FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    885Arto Kotajärvi1:18:41+33:29FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    547466Jouni Pyykönen1:18:42+33:30FINEspoon Akilles 2
    548314Steve Wilson1:18:42+33:30GBRNOPE Team Banter
    549425Lauri Olli1:18:42+33:30ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    5501776Petri Ruotsalainen1:18:59+33:47FINIlmatorjunta
    551453Risto Kallio1:19:03+33:51FINSuunnaton Into
    552921Ville Pasanen1:19:04+33:52FINOK77 3
    553476Tom Kristensen1:19:04+33:52NORLarvik OK
    554647Teijo Suurpää1:19:05+33:53FINValkealan Kajo
    5551629Tomi Kiiski1:19:17+34:05FINOC Harharetki
    276Micke Larsson1:19:17+34:05SWEOK Hällen 2
    5571120Hannu Känsälä1:19:18+34:06FINMhy Keskipohja
    558739Mika Jalamo1:19:20+34:08FINLynx 5
    559670Markku Saramäki1:19:21+34:09FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    5601177Jussi Häkkinen1:19:21+34:09FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    561639Vesa Mikkola1:19:22+34:10FINRastikarhut 2
    562904Kimmo Paananen1:19:22+34:10FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
    5631625Henna Siren1:19:23+34:11FINPyrinnön tytöt
    5641736Jere Syvänne1:19:23+34:11FINLyyti
    5651616Vesa Laurila1:19:24+34:12FINTurun Eränkävijät
    566572Arturas Vaitiekus1:19:25+34:13LTUMedeina
    5671238Claudio Wetzstein1:19:30+34:18SUIOLG Chur
    513Mika Simonen1:19:30+34:18FINMuurlan Vihuri
    5691083Risto Savelius1:19:35+34:23FINSPYMS
    570404Ain Pello1:19:36+34:24ESTSK Mercury
    571400Julia Bolshakova1:19:37+34:25RUSLegenda 2
    572293Miikka Korhonen1:19:39+34:27FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    573484Simo Honkanen1:19:43+34:31FINNCS Sport
    574401Ari Manninen1:19:45+34:33FINSappi Kirkniemi
    575248Jonas Burkhard1:19:47+34:35SUIOLG Cordoba
    576523Kyösti Halonen1:19:49+34:37FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    5771565Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi1:19:49+34:37FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    578539Tommi Pulkkinen1:19:52+34:40FINOK Botnia 2
    579359Tomi Minkkinen1:19:55+34:43FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    580416Henning Nynäs1:19:57+34:45FINIF Brahe 3
    5811704Jyrki Itkonen1:19:59+34:47FINX-suunnistajat
    582628Kosunen Anu1:20:03+34:51FINYkkösjoukkue
    583240Anton Kosorukov1:20:06+34:54RUSVyborg-orientir
    584555Teppo Luukkonen1:20:11+34:59FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    585748Morten Vilbo Sörum1:20:15+35:03NORNeed for speed
    586650Antti Koskela1:20:21+35:09FINPelikassit
    587392Erkii Loosinnen1:20:23+35:11SWEFalköpings AIK OK
    588324Jukka Salo1:20:23+35:11FINTio Rättens Män
    5891562Matti Kunto1:20:24+35:12FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    5901443Lars-Eric Spaak1:20:25+35:13SWEEksjö SOK 3
    5911462Karl Arne Melbye1:20:29+35:17NORVerdal OK 2
    592355Berzinsh Normunds1:20:30+35:18LATOK Arona
    593616Stefan Hornebrant1:20:32+35:20SWETrollhättans SOK
    594765Veli-Matti Jalli1:20:33+35:21FINRasti 88 2
    595451Joakim Thornell1:20:41+35:29SWESurahammars SOK
    5961044Henrik Johansson1:20:42+35:30SWEGanska OK
    597338Kaj Hoof1:20:43+35:31SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    598184Ville Widgren1:20:47+35:35FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    5991549Salla Leppänen1:20:49+35:37FINRaNcat ladyt
    600631Jarkko Pöllänen1:20:52+35:40FINWanhat weikot yr.
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >